21. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ME           9. Mahari Milhael                      ???? CH                            28.44,3      2.23,0    (12)  
Mädchen     22. Mahilvathanan Divona, CH            2000 Jugi Gommiswald                2.19,6      0.26,6   (115)  
M3          16. Maier Konrad, D-Stetten             1962 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team     35.03,1      4.58,6  (2442)  
EK A        57. Mairamhof Lisa+Aeberhard Astrid     2003 Wagen                          8.00,4      3.46,1   (761)  
EK A        53. Maissen Livio                       2003 Jona                           7.48,3      3.34,0   (768)  
Jui          1. Malacarne Santina                   1991 Netstal                        6.12,7       -----  (1205)  
F2           4. Manser Nicole                       1974 Rapperswil SG                 24.37,9      1.11,2  (1807)  
MK          38. Margelisch Michael                  1989 Siebnen                       24.28,7      7.10,0  (1613)  
Knaben      21. Mark Dino                           2002 Tann                           2.10,4      0.25,1   (258)  
M3          63. Märki Rolf                          1963 Adliswil                      44.42,3     14.37,8  (2409)  
MK          53. Markstahler Thomas                  1985 Glattfelden                   31.59,0     14.40,3  (1637)  
Mädchen     15. Marti Anna                          2000 Schönenberg ZH                 2.08,2      0.15,2   (116)  
wJ1         26. Marti Laura                         1998 Schönenberg ZH                 4.38,2      0.40,9   (318)  
wJ1         54. Marti Seline                        1999 Schönenberg ZH                 5.09,3      1.12,0   (319)  
EK A        31. Marty Elias+Franziska               2001 St. Gallenkappel               5.44,9      1.30,6   (741)  
Jun         16. Marty Michael, Galgenen             1990 LG TSV Galgenen                6.37,3      1.21,1  (1308)  
M4          14. Marty Roland, Wädenswil             1953 Sohobla Samstageri            42.21,9      9.15,6  (2520)  
F2           5. Marxer Daniela, Lachen SZ           1974 Joggertraeff Pfäffikon        26.26,9      3.00,2  (1803)  
Jui          3. Matafora Marisa, Cham               1992 Check Point Zugerland          7.22,4      1.09,7  (1202)  
wJ2         19. Mathies Carmen, A                   1995 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         7.15,2      1.26,3   (509)  
EK B         5. Mathis Lars+Mathis Heinz            1998 Uerikon                        4.10,3      0.15,7   (822)  
Knaben      24. Mathis Roman                        2000 Uerikon                        2.13,0      0.27,7   (256)  
wJ2         13. Mathys Muriel                       1995 Rapperswil SG                  6.50,1      1.01,2   (510)  
wJ2          6. Mattle Melissa, Altstätten SG       1996 STV Oberriet                   6.16,5      0.27,6   (520)  
M2           2. Mcgarva Adrian                      1974 Bäch SZ                       31.15,1      0.32,7  (2816)  
M1          10. Meienberg Michael, Winterthur       1985 LV Winterthur                 36.06,4      6.55,0  (2717)  
F3           7. Meienberger Corinne                 1962 Schmerikon                    33.21,6     14.38,6  (1906)  
F1          10. Meier Beatrice                      1984 Adliswil                      29.34,5      9.52,6  (1712)  
S+E         25. Meier Dülü+Heinrich Susi, Derending ???? Wandergruppe Dülü             40.08,5     15.22,1  (2216)  
M3          41. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                    38.13,7      8.09,2  (2410)  
wJ2          5. Meier Tara, Altstätten SG           1995 STV Oberriet                   6.09,0      0.20,1   (521)  
M2          18. Meier Thomas                        1971 Dürnten                       40.27,3      9.44,9  (2823)  
Knaben      40. Meili Simon                         2001 Obfelden                       2.22,6      0.37,3   (238)  
M1           3. Merk Samuel                         1983 Hallau                        31.20,2      2.08,8  (2718)  
M3           2. Merkt Jürg, Bülach                  1964 TV Hüntwangen                 30.43,9      0.39,4  (2443)  
M2          10. Mesar Patric                        1977 Meilen                        35.18,9      4.36,5  (2814)  
MK          14. Mettler Bolz, Reichenburg           1987 TV Reichenburg                21.11,4      3.52,7  (1614)  
VL M       ---  Mettler Pascal, Wildhaus            1989 Sportverein Wildhaus          16.19,8       -----  (1509)  
M3          61. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 Cityrunning.ch                43.53,4     13.48,9  (2446)  
VL M       ---  Meyer-Lustenberger Karl             1947 Basel                         22.43,6       -----  (1510)  
M3          67. Meyer Peter                         1964 Fahrweid                      45.58,8     15.54,3  (2478)  
M2           6. Mezzomo Walter, Oberurnen           1969 RBT GLarnerland               33.21,5      2.39,1  (2815)  
ME          12. Mhretab Ermayas                     ???? CH                            30.37,5      4.16,2    (13)  
Mädchen     25. Miglio Moana, Jona                  2000 Ferienpass LCRJ                2.23,5      0.30,5   (125)  
M1          16. Milano Fabian                       1982 Rapperswil SG                 41.25,9     12.14,5  (2716)  
M3          69. Milano Rodolfo                      1964 Jona                          48.13,5     18.09,0  (2432)  
wJ2         24. Milano Sara                         1994 Jona                           8.30,1      2.41,2   (518)  
wJ1         31. Milano Tania                        1998 Jona                           4.41,0      0.43,7   (360)  
wJ2         21. Mitter Jessica                      1995 Rebstein                       7.52,7      2.03,8   (505)  
Knaben      19. Mitter Joshua                       2001 Rebstein                       2.08,5      0.23,2   (217)  
wJ1         55. Mitter Melanie                      1999 Rebstein                       5.10,5      1.13,2   (320)  
VL F       ---  Möckli Manuela                      1961 Hinwil                        22.10,3       -----  (1409)  
M3           4. Moser Kurt                          1964 Kaisten                       31.31,5      1.27,0  (2438)  
S+E         14. Moser Roland+Boos Andrea, Nesslau   1979 SC Diemberg                   30.42,2      5.55,8  (2214)  
M2          22. Müller Daniel                       1969 Rapperswil SG                 42.07,6     11.25,2  (2805)  
S+E         18. Müller Daniel+Lüönd Nadia           1969 Rapperswil SG                 32.02,5      7.16,1  (2206)  
Mädchen     28. Müller Eliane, Rapperswil SG        2000 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.26,5      0.33,5   (117)  
Mädchen     26. Müller Flavia, Schmerikon           2002 Mädchenriege Schmerikon        2.25,3      0.32,3   (143)  
VL M       ---  Müller Martin                       1963 Oberurnen                     20.10,3       -----  (1525)  
EK A        41. Müller Noemi+Marcel                 2001 Wagen                          6.46,8      2.32,5   (745)  
EK A         8. Müller Pascal+Martin                2001 Oberurnen                      4.46,4      0.32,1   (757)  
wJ1         58. Müller Sarina, CH                   1999 Jugi Gommiswald                5.17,2      1.19,9   (322)  
M3          19. Mueller Thomas                      1967 Jona                          35.46,4      5.41,9  (2462)  
MK          17. Müller Urs, Wald ZH                 1972 LC Uster                      21.38,9      4.20,2  (1615)  
S+E         10. Müller Urs+Sestito Luzia            1972 Wald ZH                       29.23,3      4.36,9  (2207)  
Knaben      43. Müntener Miro, Frauenfeld           2002 KTV Frauenfeld                 2.27,0      0.41,7   (259)  
EK A        49. Murer Fabio+Murer Rolf              2002 Gommiswald                     7.36,8      3.22,5   (711)  
TFr          2. Murer Marlis, Rüti ZH               ???? Volleyball Rüti                8.18,9      0.35,6  (1101)  
F2          12. Murer Marlis, Rüti ZH               1969 TV Rüti                       32.01,9      8.35,2  (1812)  
mJ2         30. Murer Thomas, Rüti ZH               1996 TV Rüti                        7.23,1      2.00,9   (611)  

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.