Rotseelauf, Ebikon 2008 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         17. Wächli Jan, Langenthal              1976 Siffredi                      38.21,0      4.09,7   (303)      3.50
F60          7. Wächter Lilo                        1943 Zug                         1:08.39,6     25.08,5  (1056)      6.51
NWAL       ---  Wagner Heidy, Littau                1952 LT Rotsee                   1:04.20,2       -----   (759)      8.21
M40         11. Wagner Josef, Rothrist              1962 LSG-Olten                     39.33,1      1.54,1  (1197)      3.57
M50          1. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Malleray-Bévilar 1957 GSMBévilard                   35.17,8       -----  (1699)      3.31
M30        122. Waldispühl Sandro                   1977 Malters                     1:00.46,3     26.35,0   (296)      6.04
M60         38. Walter Rudi, Cham                   1936 Männerriege Cham            1:03.55,3     24.48,3  (1107)      6.23
M30         46. Walter Stefan                       1974 Adligenswil                   42.45,3      8.34,0   (185)      4.16
F20         24. Waltert Nicole                      1979 Kriens                        53.53,9     13.56,5   (186)      5.23
M12          3. Walthert Adrian, Hämikon            1995 STV Hitzkirch                  7.53,8      0.10,3   (623)      3.35
F19          5. Walthert Danja, Hämikon             1991 STV Hitzkirch                 48.57,2      8.57,1   (187)      4.53
M40         78. Walthert Stefan                     1966 Hämikon                       45.20,3      7.41,3  (1058)      4.32
M50         49. Waltisberg Hermann, Altdorf UR Rynä 1949 Giro Altdorf                  46.49,5     11.31,7  (1621)      4.40
M50         19. Wanner Jakob, Emmen                 1958 LR Ebikon                     39.50,2      4.32,4  (1059)      3.59
WAL        ---  Warpelin Richard, Payerne           1958 CAB Payerne                   44.18,4       -----   (769)      5.45
M40         41. Wartmann Reto, Rothenburg           1965 LF Rothenburg                 42.10,0      4.31,0  (1643)      4.13
M40        116. Wasem Philemon                      1967 Sumiswald                     48.30,1     10.51,1  (1061)      4.51
M10         17. Wasem Timon, Sumiswald              1998 LG Sumiswald                   4.39,3      0.55,6   (624)      3.52
M40        126. Weber Andreas                       1964 Fislisbach                    49.04,2     11.25,2  (1664)      4.54
M50         25. Weibel Roland, Solothurn            1958 Tropical                      41.23,2      6.05,4  (1662)      4.08
M40        149. Weilbächer Stefan                   1963 Schindellegi                  52.02,9     14.23,9  (1694)      5.12
M20         34. Weiss Roman                         1979 Zug                           44.49,7     12.57,7   (229)      4.28
M40         54. Wennli Samuel, Othmarsingen         1961 LR Wohlen                     43.07,0      5.28,0  (1631)      4.18
M50         65. Werder Werner, Hochdorf             1957 LT Hochdorf                   49.31,1     14.13,3  (1062)      4.57
M20         24. Werle Lukas                         1979 Füllinsdorf                   43.36,6     11.44,6   (188)      4.21
NWAL       ---  Wespi Jeannette                     1967 Buchrain                    1:01.23,8       -----   (763)      7.58
F12         12. Wespi Tanja, Ebikon                 1996 LR Ebikon                      9.15,4      0.50,9   (625)      4.12
M40        162. Wetterer Frank                      1967 Rotkreuz                      53.54,0     16.15,0  (1064)      5.23
M10         18. Wick Martin, Buchrain               1997 Jugi STV Bueri                 4.42,8      0.59,1   (647)      3.55
F40         56. Wick Zita                           1967 Cham                          54.42,5     17.54,7  (1065)      5.28
M50         34. Wicki Pius                          1956 Nottwil                       44.03,6      8.45,8  (1066)      4.24
F20         12. Wicki Rita, Rothenburg              1979 VC Rain                       47.19,0      7.21,6   (189)      4.43
M40        136. Widin Michael                       1968 Eschenbach LU                 49.48,6     12.09,6  (1097)      4.58
M40         67. Widmer Pascal                       1968 Derendingen                   44.38,6      6.59,6  (1170)      4.27
M50         75. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS - Horgenberg              50.49,4     15.31,6  (1068)      5.04
NWAL       ---  Wielath Monika                      1946 Chur                        1:13.29,5       -----   (760)      9.32
F20          7. Wiget Manuela                       1981 Alpnach Dorf                  46.02,0      6.04,6   (360)      4.36
M30         13. Winkler Thomas, Liebefeld           1973 ST Bern                       37.43,5      3.32,2   (191)      3.46
F10          4. Wipfli Nadja, Seelisberg            1997 LA Nidwalden                   4.13,1      0.15,6   (685)      3.30
F14         10. Wipfli Sarah, Seelisberg            1994 LA Nidwalden                   9.41,8      1.33,3   (686)      4.24
F30         54. Wirz Christa                        1975 Zürich                        59.24,4     21.01,3   (192)      5.56
M30         42. Wiss Stefan, Baar                   1972 Roy Hinnen                    41.57,4      7.46,1   (398)      4.11
F30         32. Wohlleber Anna                      1977 Luzern                        54.35,2     16.12,1   (247)      5.27
M30         78. Wohlleber Thomas                    1975 Luzern                        46.56,6     12.45,3   (248)      4.41
M40         49. Wolf Werner, Buchrain               1959 LR Ebikon                     42.44,8      5.05,8  (1069)      4.16
M20         17. Wolfisberg Raphael, Neuenkirch      1988 LR Neuenkirch                 40.42,5      8.50,5   (193)      4.04
WAL        ---  Wright Robert                       1942 Unterbözberg                1:00.45,6       -----   (761)      7.53
F12         24. Wüest Sabine, Sempach Station       1995 LR Neuenkirch                 10.53,2      2.28,7   (626)      4.56
M30         41. Wurmet Beat                         1969 Adligenswil                   41.55,3      7.44,0   (194)      4.11
M50         20. Wüst Hans, Sempach Stadt            1957 STV Sempach                   39.51,5      4.33,7  (1691)      3.59
M50         58. Wüst Rene                           1953 Rotkreuz                      48.45,8     13.28,0  (1615)      4.52
M40         80. Wyler Armin, Cham                   1966 Migros                        45.45,8      8.06,8  (1070)      4.34
F50         16. Wyler Dolores                       1958 Obernau                       54.49,6     13.55,1  (1071)      5.28
F30         43. Wyss Mimi                           1975 Hochdorf                      56.36,5     18.13,4   (299)      5.39
M20         14. Wyss Reto                           1979 Luzern                        40.06,6      8.14,6   (196)      4.00
M30         99. Wyssen Hanspeter                    1974 Kandergrund                   50.40,9     16.29,6   (197)      5.04
F20         40. Wyssen Manuela                      1983 Kandergrund                 1:02.01,9     22.04,5   (198)      6.12

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.