Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40         92. Abegg Monica                        1959 Uetikon am See                56.46,9     16.22,0  (3747)      5.09
M20          1. Abraham Tadese, Uster               1982 LC Uster                      34.06,2       -----     (2)      3.06
M20        129. Adamczuk Rafael                     1983 Zürich                      1:01.41,9     27.35,7  (1921)      5.36
M40        482. Aerne Jürg, Zürich                  1962 cityrunning.ch                54.25,1     18.29,8  (1596)      4.56
F20         50. Albani-Ambroziak Anna               1979 Wil ZH                        59.39,3     20.09,9  (3750)      5.25
M30        108. Alder Christoph, Riedikon           1969 Tri Club Zofingen             43.55,8     11.01,9  (2325)      3.59
64          26. Alkadri Laura, Zürich               1999 ATT                            7.27,7      1.33,9  (4147)      4.58
M30        230. Allemann Urs                        1977 Winterthur                    51.11,8     18.17,9    (31)      4.39
M40        116. Altermatt Martin                    1968 Kloten                        43.36,5      7.41,2  (1890)      3.57
M40         38. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Zürich                        40.52,3      4.57,0  (1259)      3.42
F40         94. Althaus Katharina                   1961 Zürich                        56.55,0     16.30,1  (3030)      5.10
M30        224. Altitoro Fiorenzo                   1972 Winterthur                    50.18,7     17.24,8    (33)      4.34
F40         56. Altwegg Fehr Susanne                1965 Affoltern am Albis            54.08,4     13.43,5  (3031)      4.55
82         ---  Amsler Gabi                         1957 Hüttikon                    1:43.41,0     35.42,3  (4153)      9.25
M40        315. Anastasio Franco                    1966 Dielsdorf                     49.10,0     13.14,7  (2049)      4.28
F40        151. Anderegg Christina                  1966 Gossau ZH                   1:00.36,9     20.12,0  (3970)      5.30
M40        466. Anderegg Martin                     1967 Gossau ZH                     53.51,2     17.55,9  (1599)      4.53
F40         19. Anderegg Monika                     1959 Dietikon                      49.25,0      9.00,1  (3751)      4.29
M60         36. Andrist Bernhard                    1946 Zürich                        50.55,3     12.45,0    (40)      4.37
F20         45. Angst Petra                         1981 Winterthur                    58.21,1     18.51,7  (3035)      5.18
M40        338. Angst René                          1966 Niederweningen                49.47,7     13.52,4    (42)      4.31
31          47. Angst Serge, Stäfa                  1966 WSG Schwyz                    33.45,3     10.07,3    (43)      5.11
M20         15. Annaheim Simon                      1979 Zürich                        38.08,7      4.02,5    (45)      3.28
F30         46. Arnold Corinne                      1972 Uster                         50.31,2     11.15,7  (3037)      4.35
82         ---  Attinger Elisabeth                  1961 Zürich                      1:30.13,8     22.15,1  (3971)      8.12
M40        231. Attinger Heinz                      1960 Hedingen                      47.07,1     11.11,8  (2231)      4.17
M30        201. Bachmann Christian                  1976 Zürich                        48.52,8     15.58,9    (51)      4.26
M30         63. Bächtold Bruno                      1969 Winterthur                    41.08,3      8.14,4    (54)      3.44
M30        330. Bahl Alexander                      1977 Zürich                      1:01.45,2     28.51,3    (60)      5.36
82         ---  Bamert Monica                       1943 Fahrweid                    1:28.31,1     20.32,4  (4149)      8.02
F30        158. Bänziger Nicole                     1972 Ottenbach                   1:15.26,5     36.11,0  (3046)      6.51
M30        214. Bänziger Ralph, Ottenbach           1969 Die Post                      49.37,0     16.43,1    (63)      4.30
F30        125. Baptist Christel                    1971 Ossingen                    1:02.58,5     23.43,0  (3047)      5.43
82         ---  Bär Bettina                         1967 Dübendorf                   1:33.11,8     25.13,1  (3048)      8.28
M40        509. Barnsteiner Martin                  1967 Uster                         54.58,2     19.02,9    (64)      4.59
M20         66. Bauer Markus                        1982 Kloten                        45.15,2     11.09,0    (70)      4.06
M30        274. Baumann Marcel                      1971 Oberembrach                   53.36,9     20.43,0    (74)      4.52
F40        172. Baumann Patricia, Zürich            1961 TV Unterstrass              1:01.55,4     21.30,5  (4216)      5.37
M40        491. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                   54.36,3     18.41,0    (77)      4.57
M60        149. Baumgartner Josef                   1942 Affoltern am Albis          1:13.41,0     35.30,7    (79)      6.41
M40         31. Beccarelli Giuliano, Uster          1964 LC Uster                      40.23,2      4.27,9  (2333)      3.40
71          20. Belic Lukas                         2000 Zürich                         2.21,8      0.33,2  (1992)      4.43
F50         56. Berchtold Silvia                    1951 Niederhasli                   59.13,3     14.35,1  (3059)      5.23
82         ---  Berchtold Werner                    1941 Zürich                      1:30.25,6     22.26,9  (1271)      8.13
M40        557. Berger Andreas                      1962 Dietikon                      56.52,7     20.57,4    (86)      5.10
F40        223. Berger Bettina                      1966 Dietikon                    1:06.38,8     26.13,9  (3061)      6.03
82         ---  Bernauer Eugen                      1958 Watt                        1:17.55,7      9.57,0    (89)      7.05
M40        461. Bernet Rolf                         1967 Richterswil                   53.38,0     17.42,7  (1707)      4.52
M60         34. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                        50.43,7     12.33,4    (91)      4.36
M40        433. Bernhard Ruedi                      1963 Oberengstringen               52.42,5     16.47,2    (92)      4.47
M30        337. Berrisch Bruno                      1969 Wiesendangen                1:03.11,0     30.17,1    (93)      5.44
M40        261. Bertschinger Erwin                  1962 Volketswil                    47.51,3     11.56,0    (95)      4.21
F50        106. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.12,2     22.34,0  (3974)      6.06
M40        553. Bickel Bruno                        1965 Birmensdorf ZH                56.43,1     20.47,8   (100)      5.09
F40        240. Bickel Cécile                       1964 Birmensdorf ZH              1:10.20,9     29.56,0  (3068)      6.23
M40         85. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         42.42,2      6.46,9   (104)      3.52
M30        313. Binder Frank                        1969 Zürich                        58.31,7     25.37,8   (106)      5.19
M30        156. Binzegger Philipp                   1975 Affoltern am Albis            46.07,2     13.13,3   (107)      4.11
M40        120. Bisang Peter                        1965 Zürich                        43.46,3      7.51,0   (109)      3.58
M40        305. Biscioni Martin                     1963 Winterthur                    48.52,4     12.57,1   (110)      4.26
F20         61. Bishtawi Sherine                    1982 Unterengstringen            1:05.04,2     25.34,8  (3075)      5.54
F30        111. Blaser Katja                        1973 Dielscdorf                  1:00.34,1     21.18,6  (3076)      5.30
M50        377. Blaser Urs, Dällikon                1955 LR Wohlen / SLVS            1:04.40,0     26.48,8   (115)      5.52
F30          8. Blatter Eveline                     1970 Zürich                        42.51,8      3.36,3  (3077)      3.53
M30         17. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           1976 LAC TV Unterstrass            36.57,9      4.04,0   (116)      3.21
M30        305. Blättler Jörg                       1972 Zürich                        57.05,0     24.11,1  (2346)      5.11
M20         29. Blumer Balz                         1981 Winterthur                    40.11,6      6.05,4  (1709)      3.39
M40        565. Blumer Dieter                       1959 Volketswil                    57.15,0     21.19,7   (123)      5.12
M40         58. Böcker Daniel, Zürich               1959 Die Post                      41.44,7      5.49,4   (126)      3.47
F30        112. Boffa Manuela                       1969 Wetzikon ZH                 1:00.39,4     21.23,9  (3080)      5.30
M30         28. Bogusch Prapat, Schlieren           1971 SC MT                         38.25,4      5.31,5  (2299)      3.29
M30        241. Böniger Daniel                      1973 Zürich                        51.44,0     18.50,1   (131)      4.42
M50        208. Borer Thomas                        1957 Zürich                        52.01,5     14.10,3  (1275)      4.43
M50        102. Börlin Peter                        1957 Uster                         47.01,7      9.10,5  (2084)      4.16
F40        153. Borsatti Luciana                    1959 Zürich                      1:00.39,9     20.15,0  (3088)      5.30
41          31. Borsatti Luciana                    1959 Zürich                        35.06,5     10.38,3  (3089)      5.24
64           2. Bourtzakis Vicky, Lufingen          1998 LC Uster                       5.54,3      0.00,5  (4138)      3.56
F40         38. Brandenberger Renata                1963 Bonstetten                    52.50,0     12.25,1  (3093)      4.48
32          14. Brändli Simon, Turbenthal           1990 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     25.17,9      3.24,9  (1184)      3.53
M40        339. Branson Mark                        1968 Zürich                        49.52,4     13.57,1  (1278)      4.32
M40        402. Braun René                          1959 Winterthur                    51.31,7     15.36,4   (145)      4.41
M50        327. Brenn Marcel                        1953 Winterthur                    58.29,4     20.38,2  (2163)      5.19
F30          4. Briggs Ruth                         1971 Zürich                        40.12,5      0.57,0  (3765)      3.39
F30        154. Brodard Alexandra                   1973 Zürich                      1:11.43,1     32.27,6  (4033)      6.31
M40        204. Brotzer Urs                         1963 Zürich                        46.22,9     10.27,6  (1281)      4.12
41          19. Bruggmann Petra                     1975 Oberglatt ZH                  33.31,1      9.02,9  (3100)      5.09
M50        301. Brun Michel                         1955 Zürich                        56.53,6     19.02,4   (153)      5.10
M70         19. Brun Robert                         1935 Fällanden                   1:14.19,1     27.27,1  (1282)      6.45
M60        140. Brunner Franz                       1945 Nürensdorf                  1:07.07,9     28.57,6   (156)      6.06
F60         28. Brunner Gemma                       1943 Adliswil                    1:17.03,7     30.44,1  (3103)      7.00
31          74. Brunner Marcel                      1968 Zürich                        46.12,5     22.34,5   (157)      7.06
M30         41. Brunner Thomas                      1975 Bassersdorf                   39.41,5      6.47,6   (158)      3.36
F30         52. Bucher Irene                        1969 Urdorf                        52.25,6     13.10,1  (3108)      4.45
M40        450. Bucher René                         1965 Zürich                        53.11,2     17.15,9   (165)      4.50
82         ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              1948 smrun                       1:39.19,3     31.20,6  (3110)      9.01
M60        113. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:00.33,7     22.23,4  (1286)      5.30
M60         60. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           1943 smrun                         53.58,2     15.47,9   (168)      4.54
M60          9. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen erdgas              45.05,6      6.55,3   (172)      4.05
M40        619. Burgener Johann, Volketswil         1959 LCNZZ                       1:02.14,9     26.19,6  (2283)      5.39
M40         69. Burger Sigi                         1961 Adlikon b.Regensdf            42.20,4      6.25,1   (178)      3.50
M30        111. Bürgis Stefan                       1977 Geroldswil                    44.07,0     11.13,1   (181)      4.00
M30        168. Bürgisser Gregor, Illnau            1969 Tri Müpa                      46.56,4     14.02,5  (1712)      4.16
F30        126. Bürki Rosangela                     1977 Fällanden                   1:03.03,9     23.48,4  (3116)      5.43
M30         18. Buser Gregor                        1972 Eglisau                       37.00,3      4.06,4  (1290)      3.21
M40        483. Buzzi Andreas                       1962 Stallikon                     54.26,4     18.31,1  (2379)      4.56
M50        128. Cajet Serge, Dietikon               1957 Cityrunning.ch                48.03,9     10.12,7   (190)      4.22
31          49. Calberg Frank                       1970 Zürich                        34.24,8     10.46,8   (191)      5.17
F20         64. Camenzind Michaela                  1980 Winterthur                  1:05.40,8     26.11,4  (3120)      5.58
M50          9. Camenzind Peter                     1951 Adliswil                      40.07,7      2.16,5  (1292)      3.38
F40        238. Caminada Franziska                  1968 Volketswil                  1:09.57,7     29.32,8  (3121)      6.21
41          50. Campomori Michaela                  1977 Kloten                        37.29,8     13.01,6  (4035)      5.46
M40        141. Caviezel Wieland                    1962 Kloten                        44.31,0      8.35,7  (1828)      4.02
F20          4. Cheridito Catherin, Meilen          1980 TV Oerlikon                   43.36,2      4.06,8  (2364)      3.57
M30        336. Christen David                      1969 Gattikon                    1:03.07,8     30.13,9   (197)      5.44
M40         60. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        41.51,6      5.56,3   (199)      3.48
F40         73. Corrodi Heidy                       1960 Marthalen                     55.30,9     15.06,0  (3132)      5.02
M40        543. Corrodi Paul                        1959 Marthalen                     56.23,8     20.28,5   (203)      5.07
M40        113. Crisafulli Sebastiano               1964 Sennhof (Winterthur)          43.29,7      7.34,4   (204)      3.57
F30         50. Czernicka Gaber Iwona               1971 Obfelden                      51.36,0     12.20,5  (3136)      4.41
M30        325. Dachs Manfred                       1971 Zürich                      1:00.24,2     27.30,3   (208)      5.29
M30        204. Däscher Martin, Kleinandelfingen    1971 finishers                     49.04,8     16.10,9  (1613)      4.27
M40        654. De Donno Giovanni                   1962 Tagelswangen                1:20.57,6     45.02,3   (214)      7.21
M50        155. De Donno Sergio                     1957 Effretikon                    49.17,5     11.26,3   (215)      4.28
M40        590. De Pee Leo                          1968 Zollikon                      59.07,1     23.11,8   (216)      5.22
M40        596. Debrunner Roman                     1967 Winterthur                    59.53,6     23.58,3   (218)      5.26
M40        266. Defila Andri                        1963 Otelfingen                    47.55,4     12.00,1  (2306)      4.21
52           7. Deiss Raphael                       1995 Mettmenstetten                 9.02,8      1.04,2  (1302)      3.46
M50        211. Denneberg Jürg                      1949 Herrliberg                    52.06,5     14.15,3   (223)      4.44
F50         71. Denneberg Maja                      1957 Herrliberg                  1:01.53,8     17.15,6  (3144)      5.37
33          15. Denzler Alain, Truttikon            1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     25.45,4      4.03,8  (1185)      3.57
M40        526. Derungs Erwin, Dietikon             1968 erwin_derungs@hotmail.com     55.22,2     19.26,9  (1305)      5.02
F40        140. Diener Marianne                     1964 Uster                       1:00.00,2     19.35,3  (3146)      5.27
F30        137. Dillon Shona                        1976 Zürich                      1:05.06,7     25.51,2  (3776)      5.55
F50         58. Dinally Heidi                       1951 Dietikon                      59.32,6     14.54,4  (4038)      5.24
M30        221. Döbeli Robert                       1977 Dübendorf                     50.08,9     17.15,0   (227)      4.33
M50        316. Dobler Urs                          1949 Männedorf                     57.40,2     19.49,0  (1310)      5.14
M40        130. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                        44.11,1      8.15,8   (229)      4.01
M20         27. Dorigo Paolo                        1981 Uster                         40.01,5      5.55,3   (232)      3.38
M50        191. Dosch Marco                         1957 Seuzach                       51.05,6     13.14,4  (2037)      4.38
M40        653. Dreifuss Marc                       1967 Urdorf                      1:18.38,9     42.43,6   (234)      7.08
F30         58. Dusch Kerstin                       1971 Zürich                        52.57,0     13.41,5  (3151)      4.48
M30        202. Ebersold Marc                       1973 Embrach                       48.57,1     16.03,2   (239)      4.27
31          63. Ebneter Martin                      1954 Affoltern am Albis            37.51,6     14.13,6  (1900)      5.49
M30        279. Edwards Timothy                     1974 Küsnacht ZH                   54.24,3     21.30,4  (1616)      4.56
M40        244. Eggenschwiler Patrick, Dällikon     1967 Freeradicals                  47.31,2     11.35,9  (2378)      4.19
M40         59. Egger Philippe                      1966 Wetzikon ZH                   41.46,7      5.51,4   (241)      3.47
M40         32. Egli Alois                          1963 Winterthur                    40.28,9      4.33,6  (1315)      3.40
F40         49. Egli Ariane                         1963 Wetzikon ZH                   53.42,8     13.17,9  (3159)      4.52
M50        130. Egli Christian, Stäfa               1950 LC Meilen                     48.08,5     10.17,3   (245)      4.22
M40        600. Egli Oliver                         1968 Urdorf                        59.57,5     24.02,2   (247)      5.27
M60        123. Egolf Robert, Meilen                1948 WSG Schwyz                  1:03.08,7     24.58,4  (1317)      5.44
M60        137. Eidam Konrad                        1945 Ebmatingen                  1:06.20,2     28.09,9  (2113)      6.01
M50        156. Eisenegger Alfred                   1955 Seuzach                       49.19,1     11.27,9   (253)      4.29
61           2. Elisa Leila                         1993 Dietikon                       9.07,3      0.08,8  (4039)      4.20
F40        175. Erb Maja                            1966 Winterthur                  1:02.02,1     21.37,2  (4212)      5.38
M40        151. Erb Markus                          1964 Neftenbach                    44.45,8      8.50,5  (2224)      4.04
F20          5. Ernst Simone                        1980 Zürich                        44.28,2      4.58,8  (3167)      4.02
M40        306. Escher Adrian                       1960 Zürich                        48.54,5     12.59,2  (1831)      4.26
82         ---  Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            1945 smrun                       1:21.58,6     13.59,9  (1322)      7.27
M40        300. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 1964 Uitikon Waldegg               48.48,3     12.53,0   (262)      4.26
F30        102. Fankhauser Angelina, Zürich         1969 Die Post                      59.12,2     19.56,7  (3172)      5.22
82         ---  Fariselli Umberto                   1939 Freienstein                 1:14.27,3      6.28,6   (265)      6.46
F50         48. Faes Madeleine                      1958 Uster                         58.46,8     14.08,6  (3170)      5.20
F40          5. Fattini Gabriela, Pfungen           1966 Schlossgarage                 44.32,3      4.07,4  (2294)      4.02
F40        165. Federici Tiziana                    1967 Zürich                      1:01.22,3     20.57,4  (3173)      5.34
M40        475. Fehr Matthias                       1960 Affoltern am Albis            54.14,6     18.19,3   (270)      4.55
M50        229. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH                52.58,4     15.07,2   (275)      4.48
82         ---  Fenner Hans, Küsnacht ZH            1941 smrun                       1:29.30,4     21.31,7   (276)      8.08
M30        148. Feroce Adrian                       1970 Aathal-Seegräben              45.39,8     12.45,9   (278)      4.09
82         ---  Feroce-Ring Veronica                1970 Gossau ZH                   1:34.58,2     26.59,5  (3176)      8.38
M30         49. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                      40.32,7      7.38,8  (2007)      3.41
M30         80. Ferrat Pascal                       1973 Zürich                        42.09,7      9.15,8  (1326)      3.49
F20         63. Feurer Barbara                      1979 Dürnten                     1:05.24,3     25.54,9  (3784)      5.56
F30         48. Feurer Raffaela                     1978 Bonstetten                    50.57,4     11.41,9  (3179)      4.37
F50        108. Fieramonte Alena                    1949 Volketswil                  1:07.42,5     23.04,3  (3785)      6.09
82         ---  Fischer Rolf                        1936 Tann                        1:29.07,4     21.08,7  (1724)      8.06
M30        227. Flach Patrick                       1970 Regensdorf                    50.26,1     17.32,2   (287)      4.35
M40        564. Flach Roland                        1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              57.13,9     21.18,6   (288)      5.12
M70         20. Flick Max                           1935 Affoltern am Albis          1:15.14,4     28.22,4   (290)      6.50
M40        163. Fluck Daniel, Geroldswil            1964 smrun                         45.08,7      9.13,4   (291)      4.06
M50        200. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                     51.32,4     13.41,2   (294)      4.41
82         ---  Flüeler Monika                      1969 Dägerlen                    1:48.30,3     40.31,6  (3185)      9.51
F30         37. Fluri Jolanda                       1977 Zürich                        49.15,1      9.59,6  (3788)      4.28
F40        178. Forde Anne-Marie                    1960 Uster                       1:02.11,7     21.46,8  (3187)      5.39
M50        360. Forster Heinz                       1956 Volketswil                  1:02.45,1     24.53,9  (1330)      5.42
M40        297. Fraefel Beat                        1959 Affoltern am Albis            48.46,3     12.51,0  (1726)      4.26
M40         71. Frei Walter                         1962 Buchs ZH                      42.21,4      6.26,1   (311)      3.51
M50        217. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                        52.20,5     14.29,3  (2094)      4.45
M30         14. Frieden Thomas                      1969 Kollbrunn                     36.39,6      3.45,7   (314)      3.19
M30         88. Friederich Aljosa                   1972 Stallikon                     42.37,1      9.43,2   (315)      3.52
32          12. Gabriel Andreas, Winterthur         1990 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     24.57,9      3.04,9  (1186)      3.50
M40        140. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              1965 EWZ Power Team                44.29,2      8.33,9  (1728)      4.02
M30        322. Gähwiler Martin                     1971 Dietikon                      59.48,9     26.55,0  (1332)      5.26
F30         29. Gassmann Ursula                     1969 Wetzikon ZH                   47.59,4      8.43,9  (3206)      4.21
F40         35. Gassner Bentz Cornelia, Dielsdorf   1961 Lauftreff Dielsdorf           52.22,9     11.58,0  (3796)      4.45
M30        289. Gaus Daniel                         1978 Bülach                        55.18,0     22.24,1   (335)      5.01
M60         57. Gehrig Röbi                         1945 Zürich                        53.51,1     15.40,8   (339)      4.53
M30         19. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 SSC Langnau a.Albis           37.03,6      4.09,7   (340)      3.22
F60         14. Gehrig Trudi                        1947 Zürich                      1:00.23,9     14.04,3  (3211)      5.29
82         ---  Gehring-Merz Christine, Bachenbülac 1955 Die Post                    1:29.43,9     21.45,2  (3212)      8.09
M40        138. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 Boppelsen                     44.24,6      8.29,3  (1838)      4.02
82         ---  Gerber Verena                       1946 Niederglatt ZH              1:33.42,1     25.43,4  (3215)      8.31
M50        210. Gerhard Jan                         1953 Uster                         52.04,2     14.13,0   (343)      4.44
M30          4. Gerzner Richard                     1971 Sulz-Rickenbach               35.11,0      2.17,1  (1337)      3.11
M40        102. Giger Claudio                       1968 Zürich                        43.12,4      7.17,1   (351)      3.55
F40        214. Gillmann Margrith, Oberembrach      1959 SLVS                        1:05.32,0     25.07,1  (4171)      5.57
M40        365. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          50.31,8     14.36,5   (353)      4.35
M50         88. Glarner Rolf, Zürich                1958 SSC Langnau a/A.              46.25,2      8.34,0  (2212)      4.13
M30        239. Glättli Adrian                      1973 Mettmenstetten                51.38,0     18.44,1   (356)      4.41
F30         65. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           1973 Zürich                        53.53,4     14.37,9  (3221)      4.53
M40        107. Glöckler Stefan                     1961 Adliswil                      43.19,0      7.23,7   (358)      3.56
M40         87. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                        42.48,9      6.53,6  (2308)      3.53
F40        105. Gloor Susanne                       1959 Oberglatt ZH                  57.42,5     17.17,6  (3223)      5.14
M50        175. Glückler Richard                    1950 Zürich                        50.17,2     12.26,0  (1342)      4.34
M40        354. Glükler Tomi                        1962 Egg b. Zürich                 50.12,9     14.17,6  (1734)      4.33
72          53. Gnannt Sofie Liz                    2004 Zürich                         3.35,5      1.38,0  (3800)      7.11
F30        107. Gnannt Tonja                        1973 Zürich                        59.57,9     20.42,4  (3801)      5.27
M50        189. Gnos Werner, Kloten                 1952 LSC Kloten / SLVS             51.03,6     13.12,4   (360)      4.38
82         ---  Good Gaby                           1957 Zürich                      1:29.34,6     21.35,9  (3991)      8.08
M40        428. Gottardi Remo                       1965 Gutenswil                     52.22,2     16.26,9  (1626)      4.45
M30        220. Graf Markus, Obfelden               1974 Eyeligat                      49.50,3     16.56,4   (368)      4.31
M30        318. Grau Patrick                        1977 Dietikon                      59.14,2     26.20,3  (1343)      5.23
M40        216. Greil Maeck                         1967 Rüschlikon                    46.44,9     10.49,6   (370)      4.14
M60         37. Grimm Hansueli                      1939 Erlenbach ZH                  51.09,2     12.58,9  (1344)      4.39
F50         37. Gröbli Rosmarie, Dübendorf          1951 LG Uster                      56.15,5     11.37,3  (3802)      5.06
M30        241. Groh Toralf                         1975 Uitikon Waldegg               51.44,0     18.50,1   (376)      4.42
F40        183. Grolimund Brigitte, Kloten          1960 LSV Kloten                  1:02.38,1     22.13,2  (1892)      5.41
51          14. Grond Sergio                        1993 Hedingen                       8.55,4      0.55,6   (377)      3.43
F50         94. Groner Lilo, Uster                  1955 LC Uster                    1:05.28,1     20.49,9  (4247)      5.57
43           3. Gross Julia, Richterswil            1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.13,5      2.00,0  (3692)      4.11
43          13. Gross Lilly, Richterswil            1993 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     31.49,4      6.35,9  (3693)      4.53
82         ---  Grunder Werner                      1955 Obfelden                    1:30.25,5     22.26,8   (380)      8.13
M50        224. Gründler Paul                       1956 Zürich                        52.48,3     14.57,1   (381)      4.48
F40         46. Gruschka Camilla                    1968 Winterthur                    53.31,3     13.06,4  (3230)      4.51
M50          5. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              1952 runandsmile.ch                39.00,7      1.09,5  (1347)      3.32
M20         35. Gschwend Roman                      1979 Kloten                        41.08,1      7.01,9   (384)      3.44
M40        479. Gschwend Walter                     1959 Zürich                        54.21,7     18.26,4  (2141)      4.56
82         ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     1967 Rheinau                     1:32.09,8     24.11,1  (3231)      8.22
82         ---  Gujer Heidi                         1952 Maur                        1:30.08,4     22.09,7  (3233)      8.11
M30        254. Guler René                          1972 Thalwil                       52.36,5     19.42,6   (387)      4.46
M40        234. Güller Ruedi                        1964 Kloten                        47.17,6     11.22,3  (1629)      4.17
F20         19. Günsberg Claudia                    1980 Meilen                        50.00,7     10.31,3  (3994)      4.32
F50         40. Gut Eva, Volketswil                 1951 Josy's Lauftreff              57.14,2     12.36,0  (2120)      5.12
M60        131. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:05.04,9     26.54,6   (393)      5.54
82         ---  Gutzwiller Katya                    1946 Dietikon                    1:38.39,8     30.41,1  (3238)      8.58
M40        620. Häberli Roland, Urdorf              1968 Die Post                    1:02.16,2     26.20,9   (397)      5.39
M30        218. Halama Marcel                       1977 Wallisellen                   49.47,9     16.54,0  (1632)      4.31
M50        193. Halbheer Richard                    1953 Winterthur                    51.17,8     13.26,6   (402)      4.39
M40        246. Haldimann Azim, Watt                1965 LC Regensdorf                 47.32,9     11.37,6  (4224)      4.19
M50        383. Haller Klaus-Dieter                 1956 Bonstetten                  1:06.13,8     28.22,6  (1633)      6.01
M40        437. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                     52.47,4     16.52,1  (2214)      4.47
41          36. Hänni Corinne                       1983 Zürich                        35.57,0     11.28,8  (3249)      5.31
82         ---  Hänni Martina                       1981 Dübendorf                   1:33.12,6     25.13,9  (3251)      8.28
M40        554. Häuselmann Erich                    1963 Pfäffikon ZH                  56.47,6     20.52,3  (2168)      5.09
M30        244. Hauser Lukas                        1973 Uster                         51.57,8     19.03,9   (409)      4.43
M20        134. Hauser Thomas                       1980 Freienstein                 1:09.00,7     34.54,5   (412)      6.16
M50         65. Hauser Werner                       1952 Hütten                        45.16,6      7.25,4  (1844)      4.06
42          10. Hebeisen Nadine                     1990 Winterthur                    30.57,1      5.27,1  (4048)      4.45
31          27. Hediger Michael                     1983 Turbenthal                    30.32,9      6.54,9   (414)      4.41
M50        170. Hegner Hermann                      1958 Zürich                        49.50,2     11.59,0  (2341)      4.31
32           5. Heiniger Fabian, Mettmenstetten     1990 LV Albis                      23.15,1      1.22,1  (2005)      3.34
61           4. Heiniger Nadia, Mettmenstetten      1992 LV Albis                       9.44,5      0.46,0  (3016)      4.38
M30        317. Hekler Andreas                      1977 Zürich                        59.12,6     26.18,7  (1636)      5.22
F30         99. Helbling Denise                     1974 Kilchberg ZH                  58.49,0     19.33,5  (3253)      5.20
M30        257. Helbling Felix                      1974 Kilchberg ZH                  52.49,1     19.55,2   (420)      4.48
F20         60. Helder Dieke                        1979 Zürich                      1:04.25,5     24.56,1  (3254)      5.51
F30         81. Herren Gabi                         1970 Zürich                        56.41,4     17.25,9  (3257)      5.09
82         ---  Herzig Hans-Peter                   1949 Fahrweid                    1:26.33,1     18.34,4  (1953)      7.52
F50        109. Heusser Anita                       1953 Wallisellen                 1:07.44,8     23.06,6  (3813)      6.09
82         ---  Hilber Alice, Horgen                1939 SSC Langnau                 1:33.49,5     25.50,8  (3814)      8.31
82         ---  Hilber Klaus, Horgen                1938 SSC Langnau                 1:22.24,2     14.25,5  (1364)      7.29
82         ---  Hilber Petra                        1961 Winterthur                  1:36.32,7     28.34,0  (3261)      8.46
F40        167. Hils Karin, Lufingen                1963 LSV Kloten                  1:01.30,5     21.05,6  (3815)      5.35
F30         56. Hitz Melanie, Bubikon               1975 Die Post                      52.54,7     13.39,2  (3264)      4.48
M50         89. Hofer Bruno                         1954 Fahrweid                      46.29,8      8.38,6   (440)      4.13
M30         65. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei     41.18,1      8.24,2   (441)      3.45
82         ---  Hohl Benjamin, Zollikon             1945 smrun                       1:46.23,8     38.25,1  (1368)      9.40
M40        427. Holenweger Roland                   1962 Thalwil                       52.20,9     16.25,6   (446)      4.45
F40         58. Holloköi Erika                      1961 Seuzach                       54.19,4     13.54,5  (3820)      4.56
M50        201. Holloköi Laszlo                     1950 Seuzach                       51.33,9     13.42,7  (1369)      4.41
M60         56. Honegger Claude                     1948 Rüschlikon                    53.47,8     15.37,5   (447)      4.53
82         ---  Honegger Marianne, Dürnten          1959 Die Post                    1:36.01,2     28.02,5  (3269)      8.43
41          54. Hora Nicole                         1984 Esslingen                     37.51,8     13.23,6  (3270)      5.49
M30        222. Hoesli Daniel                       1975 Zürich                        50.13,9     17.20,0   (438)      4.33
M40         24. Hotz Marcel, Watt                   1968 Impuls Triathlon              39.37,7      3.42,4  (2206)      3.36
M30        193. Hotz Roger, Regensdorf              1971 LC Regensdorf                 48.31,8     15.37,9  (2166)      4.24
63           2. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                    9.05,3      0.03,2  (3278)      3.47
51          28. Huber Dai                           1993 Niederweningen                 9.39,8      1.40,0  (1949)      4.01
41          49. Huber Franziska, Hirzel             1982 Die Post                      37.22,9     12.54,7  (3277)      5.45
54          36. Huber Ken-Alexander                 1999 Niederweningen                 7.41,4      2.22,0  (1928)      5.07
41          71. Huber-Krienbühl Priska, Hirzel      1965 Die Post                      40.21,7     15.53,5  (3280)      6.12
M50        230. Huber Paul, Wald ZH                 1957 smrun                         53.01,7     15.10,5   (455)      4.49
M40        602. Huber Peter                         1963 Niederweningen              1:00.15,2     24.19,9   (457)      5.28
M40        467. Huber Peter                         1962 Zürich                        53.56,3     18.01,0  (1637)      4.54
F40        161. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 smrun                       1:01.02,7     20.37,8  (3273)      5.32
82         ---  Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                      1:21.41,9     13.43,2  (3279)      7.25
F50         11. Hubli Julitta                       1957 Pfungen                       50.19,0      5.40,8  (3281)      4.34
41          85. Hufschmid Michelle                  1988 Zürich                        45.04,2     20.36,0  (4205)      6.56
82         ---  Hugentobler Silvia                  1965 Schlieren                   1:35.34,7     27.36,0  (3285)      8.41
M30         76. Huizinga Matthias                   1978 Affoltern am Albis            41.48,6      8.54,7   (465)      3.48
82         ---  Humm Christine                      1970 Urdorf                      1:28.20,3     20.21,6  (3287)      8.01
F30         62. Hunkeler Karin                      1970 Zürich                        53.31,9     14.16,4  (3288)      4.51
F20         53. Huonder Nicole                      1979 Zürich                      1:00.52,8     21.23,4  (2332)      5.32
82         ---  Hürlimann Helene                    1967 Winterthur                  1:28.47,5     20.48,8  (3272)      8.04
M50        255. Huerzeler Markus                    1953 Effretikon                    54.04,7     16.13,5   (460)      4.54
M60         74. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              1946 cityrunning.ch                54.59,0     16.48,7  (1374)      4.59
F50        111. Huwiler Madeleine                   1949 Opfikon                     1:07.49,1     23.10,9  (3290)      6.09
71          54. Huwyler Marc                        2000 Zürich                         3.04,8      1.16,2   (469)      6.09
M50        345. Huwyler Reto                        1957 Zürich                      1:00.52,6     23.01,4   (470)      5.32
M40        362. Imholz Franz                        1960 Küsnacht ZH                   50.29,7     14.34,4  (1638)      4.35
F40         22. Ineichen Erna                       1964 Rüti ZH                       50.00,1      9.35,2  (4052)      4.32
M40         51. Ineichen Gerhard                    1959 Rüti ZH                       41.26,1      5.30,8  (1744)      3.46
31          21. Isaler Fabian                       1989 Pfäffikon ZH                  29.10,3      5.32,3  (2052)      4.29
F50          2. Iseli Verena                        1957 Kilchberg ZH                  46.08,5      1.30,3  (3291)      4.11
M30        181. Isenring Martin, Oberengstringen    1973 Die Post                      47.47,4     14.53,5   (474)      4.20
51           8. Isleer Severin                      1991 Knonau                         8.30,8      0.31,0   (475)      3.32
F20         51. Isler Nina                          1981 Dachsen                     1:00.02,5     20.33,1  (3294)      5.27
M50        358. Isserlis Jeremy                     1950 Zürich                      1:02.15,0     24.23,8  (1639)      5.39
82         ---  Iten Verena                         1968 Dägerlen                    1:48.29,6     40.30,9  (3296)      9.51
82         ---  Jacomet Elisabeth                   1953 Zürich                      1:40.21,9     32.23,2  (3297)      9.07
M50        395. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   1949 Wallisellen                 1:18.54,5     41.03,3   (480)      7.10
33          12. Jakob Simon, Eglisau                1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     25.28,6      3.47,0  (1187)      3.55
53           1. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               1996 LAC TV Unterstrass             8.23,6       -----  (4163)      3.29
63          15. Jammoul Yara, Zürich                1997 ATT                           10.50,5      1.48,4  (4162)      4.31
M60         31. Janser Alfred, Niederhasli          1946 LGaE                          50.01,1     11.50,8  (2050)      4.32
F40        192. Janser Susanne, Niederhasli         1959 Lauftreff Erlen             1:03.40,7     23.15,8  (2188)      5.47
F30        161. Johann Auf der Diana                1977 Zürich                      1:17.08,8     37.53,3  (3300)      7.00
F40        124. Johner Nicola                       1968 Nürensdorf                    59.10,3     18.45,4  (3999)      5.22
F30         20. Jost Barbara                        1978 Winterthur                    46.22,2      7.06,7  (3305)      4.12
M30         39. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                    39.22,3      6.28,4   (494)      3.34
M60         90. Jung Max                            1941 Zürich                        56.59,1     18.48,8  (2184)      5.10
M40        508. Jutzi Bruno                         1963 Birmensdorf ZH                54.53,9     18.58,6  (2345)      4.59
64          39. Kabalan Rania                       1998 Zürich                         7.57,3      2.03,5  (4146)      5.18
F40        186. Käch Gabi                           1964 Neerach                     1:02.42,6     22.17,7  (4053)      5.42
M40         33. Kägi André, Zürich                  1964 LAC TV Unterstrass            40.29,5      4.34,2   (497)      3.40
M50        335. Kägi Christian                      1953 Obfelden                      59.17,4     21.26,2   (498)      5.23
M40         57. Kahlbacher Günther, Adetswil        1963 Die Post                      41.43,1      5.47,8   (499)      3.47
53          22. Kappeler Andrej                     1997 Guntalingen                   10.20,9      1.57,3  (1746)      4.18
F30         64. Kappeler Karin                      1969 Guntalingen                   53.43,0     14.27,5  (4055)      4.53
62          18. Kappeler Manuela                    1994 Guntalingen                   10.38,1      1.42,6  (4056)      4.25
54          26. Kappeler Nicolas                    1999 Guntalingen                    7.14,7      1.55,3  (1747)      4.49
62          34. Kappeler Ramona                     1995 Guntalingen                   12.12,7      3.17,2  (4057)      5.05
M40        607. Käppeli Beat                        1964 Schwerzenbach               1:01.00,5     25.05,2  (2310)      5.32
M40        111. Keller Christian                    1968 Zürich                        43.23,2      7.27,9  (1748)      3.56
F50         29. Keller Doris, Kilchberg ZH          1958 SSC Langnau                   54.29,2      9.51,0  (4059)      4.57
82         ---  Keller Klara                        1949 Zürich                      1:30.13,3     22.14,6  (3322)      8.12
F40        143. Keller Nadia                        1962 Oberrieden                  1:00.05,5     19.40,6  (3323)      5.27
M60        110. Keller Peter A.                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:00.25,3     22.15,0  (1381)      5.29
M50        386. Keller Robert                       1951 Volketswil                  1:06.55,0     29.03,8   (506)      6.05
M50        196. Keller Thomy, Oetwil am See         1955 Ultra Runner                  51.21,8     13.30,6  (2205)      4.40
M20         44. Kellerhals Jan                      1981 Kloten                        42.38,9      8.32,7   (509)      3.52
31          44. Kesper André                        1965 Winterthur                    33.18,8      9.40,8  (1645)      5.07
M70          4. Killer Franz, Knonau                1938 smrun                         51.32,2      4.40,2   (512)      4.41
41          32. Kistler Tanja, Zürich               1977 SSC                           35.25,9     10.57,7  (4169)      5.27
31          52. Kistler Uwe, Horgen                 1942 SSC Langnau                   35.25,3     11.47,3  (2182)      5.26
M20        101. Klassen Markus                      1987 Zürich                        51.54,1     17.47,9  (1943)      4.43
41          92. Klöti Janine                        1967 Bonstetten                    48.21,7     23.53,5  (3328)      7.26
F40        154. Knup Janine                         1968 Dübendorf                   1:00.41,7     20.16,8  (3827)      5.31
M40        328. Knup Stephan                        1967 Dübendorf                     49.26,2     13.30,9  (2418)      4.29
M50        326. Kobel Andy                          1956 Zürich                        58.21,5     20.30,3   (524)      5.18
F50         39. Kobel Irmgard                       1956 Zürich                        56.59,0     12.20,8  (3333)      5.10
43           5. Koch Andrea, Eglisau                1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.50,8      2.37,3  (3014)      4.17
M30        131. Koch Christoph                      1974 Aesch ZH                      44.57,7     12.03,8   (527)      4.05
M50        278. Kohler René                         1952 Affoltern am Albis            55.02,1     17.10,9   (533)      5.00
M40        212. Kohler Ulrich                       1960 Obfelden                      46.36,3     10.41,0  (2075)      4.14
M30        344. Kohlweg Heinz                       1972 Oberengstringen             1:05.00,0     32.06,1   (534)      5.54
71          63. Kooiman Aaron                       2002 Mettmenstetten                 3.27,2      1.38,6  (1648)      6.54
71          62. Kooiman Ralf                        2000 Mettmenstetten                 3.24,4      1.35,8  (1649)      6.48
M40        623. Kooiman Walter                      1968 Mettmenstetten              1:02.28,1     26.32,8  (1650)      5.40
F40         86. Kopalek Helen, Dielsdorf            1968 Kopalek Racing                56.29,9     16.05,0  (2077)      5.08
M30        194. Kopalek Peter, Dielsdorf            1973 LGD                           48.32,7     15.38,8  (2051)      4.24
M30         10. Körner Lutz, Zürich                 1978 TV Oerlikon                   36.22,0      3.28,1  (2363)      3.18
M20         83. Krähenbühl Julien                   1984 Winterthur                    48.09,7     14.03,5   (541)      4.22
M50        226. Krähenbühl Martin                   1957 Winterthur                    52.53,1     15.01,9   (542)      4.48
M40         10. Kramer Markus                       1964 Meilen                        38.04,1      2.08,8  (2156)      3.27
M40        252. Kugler Jürgen                       1968 Hausen am Albis               47.38,4     11.43,1   (547)      4.19
M40        345. Kuhn Heinz, Aeugst am Albis         1962 Die Post                      50.03,1     14.07,8   (548)      4.33
M30        208. Kuhn Stephan                        1971 Zürich                        49.10,6     16.16,7   (550)      4.28
F70          5. Kündig Helga, Rüschlikon            1928 SLVS                        1:18.37,4     19.23,1  (4210)      7.08
M30        180. Kündig Lukas                        1973 Zürich                        47.43,6     14.49,7  (2247)      4.20
F30         17. Künzle Nadja                        1974 Zürich                        46.04,0      6.48,5  (3351)      4.11
41          16. Kurtz Leandra                       1984 Esslingen                     33.14,8      8.46,6  (4237)      5.06
M40         70. Kuster Matthias                     1960 Zürich                        42.21,1      6.25,8   (558)      3.51
M60         54. Kuster Otto                         1941 Thalwil                       53.29,5     15.19,2  (2239)      4.51
M70         13. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       1937 MF Bassersdorf              1:02.17,5     15.25,5  (1394)      5.39
M60         87. Landolt Fredi, Zollikon             1944 TV Zollikon                   56.12,4     18.02,1   (565)      5.06
31          17. Lanz Christoph, Affoltern am Albis  1978 Triclub Säuliamt              28.44,3      5.06,3  (1981)      4.25
M30        157. Lassanianos Antony                  1973 Zürich                        46.11,7     13.17,8  (1395)      4.11
M40        573. Lätsch Küde                         1967 Weisslingen                   58.17,4     22.22,1   (570)      5.17
82         ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      1:27.00,6     19.01,9  (3358)      7.54
M50        225. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil an der Limmat          52.51,8     15.00,6   (573)      4.48
M30        303. Lautenschlager Yves                 1973 Urdorf                        56.36,0     23.42,1  (2115)      5.08
M30        296. Leach Steven                        1969 Rüti ZH                       56.02,2     23.08,3  (2170)      5.05
M60        144. Leeger Hans, Stadel b. Niederglatt  1945 smrun                       1:09.00,1     30.49,8   (576)      6.16
M60        101. Lehmann Ruedi, Zürich               1948 smrun                         58.49,0     20.38,7   (578)      5.20
M50        340. Leimbacher Hansruedi, Neerach       1957 LG NZZ                      1:00.04,7     22.13,5  (2116)      5.27
M40        238. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           1963 Laufclub UBS AG               47.21,8     11.26,5   (579)      4.18
M70          8. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              1938 LC Uster                      53.59,1      7.07,1   (584)      4.54
F40        225. Leuthold Ruth                       1961 Knonau                      1:06.42,0     26.17,1  (2246)      6.03
M40        616. Liebert Jakob                       1963 Seuzach                     1:02.05,9     26.10,6  (2220)      5.38
M30        185. Ligi Patrick                        1972 Zürich                        47.56,9     15.03,0   (591)      4.21
M30         20. Lingua Michael, Urdorf              1969 andeer.com                    37.26,6      4.32,7   (594)      3.24
F20         37. Loder Monika                        1980 Bonstetten                    56.58,3     17.28,9  (3368)      5.10
M50         32. Looser Heinz                        1958 Lufingen                      43.15,1      5.23,9   (598)      3.55
M30        270. Löschhorn Roman                     1978 Zürich                        53.25,0     20.31,1   (601)      4.51
F50         20. Losser Elisabeth                    1955 Küsnacht ZH                   53.19,0      8.40,8  (3369)      4.50
F40          1. Luder-Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (G 1964 LC Meilen Erdgass             40.24,9       -----  (3006)      3.40
M50         15. Luder Heinz, Bertschikon (Gossau ZH 1957 LC Meilen Erdgas              41.29,6      3.38,4  (1401)      3.46
82         ---  Lüthi Miriam                        1971 Winterthur                  1:38.44,6     30.45,9  (3374)      8.58
82         ---  Lutz Marianne                       1954 Illnau                      1:44.31,4     36.32,7  (3376)      9.30
82         ---  Lutz Stefanie                       1981 Volketswil                  1:44.30,2     36.31,5  (3377)      9.30
M20        127. Lutz Thomas                         1982 Winterthur                    59.21,1     25.14,9   (611)      5.23
F30         10. Maag Ana, Zürich                    1975 TV Unterstrass                44.01,6      4.46,1  (2380)      4.00
M30        217. Maag Felix, Zürich                  1970 TV Unterstrass                49.46,6     16.52,7  (2381)      4.31
M50         50. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                    44.26,3      6.35,1   (613)      4.02
F50        102. Maggini Esther                      1950 Wädenswil                   1:06.34,7     21.56,5  (3380)      6.03
82         ---  Maier Bettina                       1965 Urdorf                      1:31.59,7     24.01,0  (3382)      8.21
M50         59. Mallepell Jürg                      1954 Urdorf                        44.47,1      6.55,9  (2101)      4.04
F50         35. Mallepell Marie Theres, Urdorf      1956 Tri Team Limmattal            55.54,3     11.16,1  (2100)      5.04
M40        248. Manning John                        1962 Zürich                        47.34,3     11.39,0   (618)      4.19
31          33. Massow Henrik                       1969 Wallisellen                   31.48,5      8.10,5  (1410)      4.53
F30        142. Mathys Claudia                      1977 Hombrechtikon               1:06.03,3     26.47,8  (3394)      6.00
M40         42. Mattes Martin                       1965 Bonstetten                    41.01,5      5.06,2  (1654)      3.43
M30        253. Mausner Christian                   1978 Mettmenstetten                52.34,1     19.40,2  (2276)      4.46
82         ---  Meier-Abegg Willy                   1935 Watt                        1:40.24,4     32.25,7  (1417)      9.07
M60        105. Meier-Abt Peter                     1947 Gockhausen                    59.41,0     21.30,7   (648)      5.25
41          73. Meier Andrea                        1969 Zürich                        40.27,2     15.59,0  (4239)      6.13
F50         66. Meier Annelies                      1954 Elgg                        1:01.08,0     16.29,8  (3839)      5.33
31          80. Meier Bernhart                      1982 Bülach                      1:04.29,7     40.51,7   (636)      9.55
M40         74. Meier Chrigel                       1967 Küsnacht ZH                   42.27,3      6.32,0  (1413)      3.51
M50        112. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                      47.18,3      9.27,1   (637)      4.18
F60         12. Meier Erika                         1941 Bülach                        59.18,7     12.59,1  (3841)      5.23
31           5. Meier Ernst, Wolfhausen             1956 LC-Uster                      24.49,3      1.11,3  (2044)      3.49
M50          7. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            1957 smrun                         39.40,7      1.49,5   (638)      3.36
82         ---  Meier Käthy                         1951 Bülach                      1:47.19,8     39.21,1  (3398)      9.45
M30        152. Meier Mathias                       1977 Pfäffikon ZH                  45.53,2     12.59,3  (1414)      4.10
F20         55. Meier Melanie, Uetikon am See       1989 Die Post                    1:03.15,3     23.45,9  (3399)      5.45
F40        107. Meier Monika, Wolfhausen            1964 Die Post                      57.51,9     17.27,0  (3400)      5.15
M50        247. Meier Robert                        1951 Elgg                          53.45,0     15.53,8  (1416)      4.53
F50        110. Meier Ruth                          1952 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:07.49,0     23.10,8  (3843)      6.09
41          93. Meier-Spitz Claudia A.              1961 Fehraltorf                    49.33,3     25.05,1  (3403)      7.37
M50        370. Meier Stefan                        1954 Fehraltorf                  1:03.53,7     26.02,5   (644)      5.48
M50        213. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen               52.11,9     14.20,7  (2121)      4.44
M60         99. Merki Jürg W., Neftenbach           1942 Beriker Jogger                58.42,9     20.32,6   (655)      5.20
M20        130. Meszaros Gabor                      1988 Winterthur                  1:03.43,0     29.36,8   (657)      5.47
M50        272. Meszaros Istvan                     1955 Winterthur                    54.38,2     16.47,0   (658)      4.58
F30         82. Meuli Monica                        1970 Uster                         56.41,6     17.26,1  (2390)      5.09
31           4. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                        24.36,2      0.58,2   (661)      3.47
M40         93. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                        42.59,9      7.04,6   (662)      3.54
M50        161. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   1954 Bassersdorf                   49.31,3     11.40,1   (664)      4.30
M60         50. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 smrun                         52.59,5     14.49,2  (1421)      4.49
82         ---  Meyer Stephan                       1964 Dällikon                    1:22.03,9     14.05,2   (667)      7.27
M30         24. Meyer Thomas                        1971 Neftenbach                    38.01,3      5.07,4  (2403)      3.27
M30        261. Michel André                        1976 Regensdorf                    53.06,1     20.12,2  (1424)      4.49
F60          3. Milani Rita, Dietikon               1947 Laufträf Würenlos             53.02,8      6.43,2  (3848)      4.49
M50        257. Milanovic Branko                    1950 Horgen                        54.05,2     16.14,0  (2095)      4.55
M40        187. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 1964 Tri Team Limmattal            45.52,2      9.56,9   (671)      4.10
M40        237. Moggi Christoph                     1961 Bonstetten                    47.20,1     11.24,8   (678)      4.18
F40         44. Moggi Gabi                          1968 Bonstetten                    53.24,6     12.59,7  (3418)      4.51
M60         13. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 smrun                         46.00,1      7.49,8   (679)      4.10
M40        193. Molleman Roger                      1967 Horgen                        46.10,6     10.15,3   (680)      4.11
F30        151. Moosmann Claudia                    1972 Neerach                     1:10.12,3     30.56,8  (3420)      6.22
F40          3. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri SLVS                 44.14,4      3.49,5  (3422)      4.01
F30         41. Morf Denise                         1977 Zürich                        49.48,3     10.32,8  (3423)      4.31
F30         85. Morf Susanne                        1975 Au                            57.06,5     17.51,0  (3424)      5.11
M30        198. Morgan Michael                      1970 Uetikon am See                48.45,2     15.51,3   (687)      4.25
41          22. Morgan Monika                       1971 Uetikon am See                33.45,8      9.17,6  (3425)      5.11
M50        119. Morgenegg Gottfried                 1955 Obfelden                      47.35,8      9.44,6  (1761)      4.19
F20         73. Morgenthaler Meret                  1983 Zürich                      1:10.27,2     30.57,8  (3849)      6.24
F40        250. Moritzi Barbara                     1960 Greifensee                  1:13.08,9     32.44,0  (3426)      6.38
M40        282. Moser Felix                         1968 Zürich                        48.26,0     12.30,7   (688)      4.24
M40        401. Moser Marco                         1964 Hausen am Albis               51.31,3     15.36,0  (2110)      4.41
M30        116. Mouriaux Frank, Zürich              1971 Erox Racing Team              44.28,7     11.34,8  (2367)      4.02
F40         12. Müller Annabelle                    1965 Zürich                        48.13,8      7.48,9  (3852)      4.23
M50        249. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                    53.47,6     15.56,4   (697)      4.53
31          51. Müller Christian                    1976 Winterthur                    35.19,6     11.41,6   (698)      5.26
M50        150. Müller Kurt, Hedingen               1957 Tri MüPa                      49.11,2     11.20,0  (2204)      4.28
M50        114. Müller Marcel, Oberembrach          1953 SLVS                          47.22,3      9.31,1  (2189)      4.18
M40        374. Müller Patrick                      1965 Thalwil                       50.47,6     14.52,3   (706)      4.37
M50        330. Müller Reinhold                     1954 Wiesendangen                  58.41,3     20.50,1   (707)      5.20
M50         57. Müller Ruedi                        1956 Zürich                        44.42,8      6.51,6  (1765)      4.03
M40        273. Müller Thomas                       1962 Zürich                        48.11,0     12.15,7   (711)      4.22
M30        219. Müller Urs, Wald ZH                 1972 LC Uster                      49.48,5     16.54,6   (712)      4.31
M40         66. Münzenmaier Samuel                  1965 Winterthur                    42.09,1      6.13,8  (2330)      3.49
41          46. Muoth Carina                        1988 Zürich                        36.43,7     12.15,5  (4187)      5.39
M40        610. Näf Thomas                          1968 Dachsen                     1:01.28,5     25.33,2   (717)      5.35
F30         47. Nagengast Birgit                    1969 Zürich                        50.46,6     11.31,1  (4005)      4.36
F30         32. Naguel Claudine                     1972 Regensdorf                    48.31,8      9.16,3  (4215)      4.24
M40        378. Natali Alberto                      1959 Zürich                        50.52,9     14.57,6  (1432)      4.37
41          63. Niklaus Tina                        1973 Zürich                        39.08,7     14.40,5  (3863)      6.01
F50        124. Notter Sylvia                       1949 Forch                       1:10.55,4     26.17,2  (3451)      6.26
M40         18. Nuessli Jave, Rutschwil-Dägerlen    1968 TV Jaegerlen                  38.57,3      3.02,0  (2119)      3.32
M50        282. Nyfeler Christian                   1949 Affoltern am Albis            55.10,8     17.19,6   (741)      5.00
82         ---  Nyfeler Erika                       1962 Affoltern am Albis          1:57.49,6     49.50,9  (3456)     10.42
31          68. Oberdanner André                    1963 Wädenswil                     39.40,4     16.02,4   (743)      6.06
72          35. Oberdanner Sarah                    2000 Wädenswil                      2.56,7      0.59,2  (3458)      5.53
M30        324. Ochsner Harry                       1971 Zürich                        59.56,0     27.02,1   (747)      5.26
F40        198. Oerdög Barbara                      1960 Zürich                      1:04.26,5     24.01,6  (3462)      5.51
F20         40. Oetiker Iderluce                    1980 Zürich                        57.55,9     18.26,5  (3464)      5.15
M30        307. Oetiker Stephan                     1973 Zürich                        57.43,2     24.49,3   (753)      5.14
M40        546. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                        56.32,7     20.37,4   (754)      5.08
M40        308. Oliveira Jorge, Kloten              1963 LSV Kloten                    48.57,9     13.02,6  (2315)      4.27
M30        165. Ombroni Mario                       1977 Zürich                        46.34,7     13.40,8   (755)      4.14
M60         18. Ort Fred                            1942 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)       47.13,9      9.03,6  (1769)      4.17
41          96. Osterwalder Annalies                1956 Meilen                        50.51,7     26.23,5  (4233)      7.49
M50         30. Oswald Christoph                    1958 Zürich                        43.03,4      5.12,2   (760)      3.54
M40        127. Ott Thomas                          1962 Adliswil                      44.02,4      8.07,1  (1770)      4.00
M40        457. Oury Hans                           1966 Winkel                        53.21,2     17.25,9  (1660)      4.51
M60         96. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 1942 LC UBS                        58.25,9     20.15,6   (761)      5.18
M20         92. Pagani Livio                        1982 Otelfingen                    49.05,1     14.58,9  (1661)      4.27
M20        128. Paine Anthony                       1979 Zürich                      1:01.40,3     27.34,1   (762)      5.36
F40        163. Palumbo Astrid, Dielsdorf           1961 Laufgruppe Dielsdorf        1:01.14,0     20.49,1  (4243)      5.34
M40        311. Palumbo Paolo, Dielsdorf            1965 LGD                           49.06,2     13.10,9  (2123)      4.27
M30         56. Peer Roland                         1978 Zürich                        40.48,7      7.54,8   (772)      3.42
M40        182. Pennella Michele                    1961 Effretikon                    45.42,8      9.47,5   (773)      4.09
F30        115. Pennisi-Amodio Deborah              1974 Embrach                     1:00.44,5     21.29,0  (3472)      5.31
M40        300. Pescheta Michele                    1959 Effretikon                    48.48,3     12.53,0   (776)      4.26
M40         76. Peter Adrian                        1967 Erlenbach ZH                  42.28,0      6.32,7  (1772)      3.51
M40        158. Peter Christian                     1960 Fehraltorf                    44.55,1      8.59,8   (777)      4.05
M40         11. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen                     38.07,2      2.11,9  (4221)      3.27
F50        123. Peterhans Béatrice                  1950 Thalwil                     1:10.37,8     25.59,6  (3866)      6.25
M40        221. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         1964 Laufkalender.ch               46.53,1     10.57,8  (2316)      4.15
M40        363. Pfäffli Andreas                     1968 Winterthur                    50.30,3     14.35,0   (781)      4.35
43           7. Pfister Mirjam, Nürensdorf          1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     28.54,6      3.41,1  (3697)      4.26
M50        235. Pfister Rolf                        1957 Pfaffhausen                   53.16,4     15.25,2   (784)      4.50
F50         69. Philipona Kathrin                   1955 Bassersdorf                 1:01.46,7     17.08,5  (3478)      5.36
F50        129. Piatti Monica                       1955 Dietlikon                   1:13.57,2     29.19,0  (3479)      6.43
F40         39. Pietsch Claudia                     1965 Brütten                       52.53,9     12.29,0  (3480)      4.48
F30        106. Piller Claudia                      1973 Mettmenstetten                59.55,7     20.40,2  (3481)      5.26
F50         67. Plüss Brigitta                      1956 Dänikon ZH                  1:01.28,4     16.50,2  (3484)      5.35
F30        119. Putignano Cristina                  1970 Zürich                      1:01.03,0     21.47,5  (3487)      5.33
M40        236. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                        47.19,6     11.24,3   (799)      4.18
M20         55. Quest Stephan                       1981 Männedorf                     44.04,0      9.57,8  (1662)      4.00
M40        180. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            1964 LC Meilen                     45.41,0      9.45,7  (2140)      4.09
82         ---  Rahm Claudia                        1967 Maur                        1:40.34,4     32.35,7  (3489)      9.08
F60          2. Rahuet Josefine                     1945 Effretikon                    52.21,4      6.01,8  (3868)      4.45
M20         17. Ramer Roger                         1980 Zürich                        38.23,1      4.16,9   (800)      3.29
M50         81. Ramp Martin                         1950 Russikon                      46.08,7      8.17,5   (802)      4.11
M60         32. Ramsauer Robert                     1947 Ebmatingen                    50.17,2     12.06,9  (1775)      4.34
31          16. Ramseier Markus                     1985 Zürich                        28.39,4      5.01,4  (2031)      4.24
M50         71. Rando Andrés                        1955 Zürich                        45.44,7      7.53,5   (803)      4.09
F50        127. Rando Ursula                        1955 Zürich                      1:12.30,5     27.52,3  (3491)      6.35
F40        241. Ravichagua Frida                    1962 Zürich                      1:10.23,1     29.58,2  (3869)      6.23
M30        137. Raymann Patrick                     1970 Lufingen                      45.12,5     12.18,6   (805)      4.06
F50         52. Rehmann Brigitte                    1955 Embrach                       59.07,2     14.29,0  (3494)      5.22
M50        169. Rehmann Stefan                      1952 Embrach                       49.47,1     11.55,9   (812)      4.31
M40        429. Reinhardt Andy                      1968 Oberglatt ZH                  52.30,2     16.34,9   (816)      4.46
M30        291. Rerych Radovan                      1972 Dietikon                      55.24,5     22.30,6  (1456)      5.02
F60         11. Reukauf Irmtraut                    1941 Uster                         59.16,2     12.56,6  (3497)      5.23
82         ---  Ribi Max, Zürich                    1940 smrun                       1:36.36,9     28.38,2  (1995)      8.46
M40        490. Rickli Jörg, Sennhof (Winterthur)   1967 EWZ Power Team                54.35,1     18.39,8  (2173)      4.57
M30        290. Rieder Beat                         1974 Zürich                        55.22,6     22.28,7   (828)      5.02
F30         57. Riga Petra                          1970 Zürich                        52.55,8     13.40,3  (3503)      4.48
31          28. Röhrig Roland                       1945 Altikon                       30.37,7      6.59,7   (835)      4.42
M40        168. Roland Peter                        1964 Küsnacht ZH                   45.20,7      9.25,4  (2072)      4.07
F30        163. Rölli Irène                         1973 Mettmenstetten              1:23.34,4     44.18,9  (3512)      7.35
82         ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       1:15.49,9      7.51,2   (836)      6.53
F40         32. Rosenbusch Andrea                   1968 Zürich                        51.10,7     10.45,8  (4006)      4.39
M70         14. Roth Heinz                          1938 Birmensdorf ZH              1:02.26,4     15.34,4  (2313)      5.40
F60          6. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                    54.36,7      8.17,1  (3516)      4.57
M40        200. Rotzer Martin                       1964 Guntalingen                   46.19,9     10.24,6  (1464)      4.12
M40        209. Rüdenmann Ivo, Henggart             1964 LSV Winterthur                46.33,7     10.38,4   (844)      4.13
M40         83. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           1959 VZGV                          42.37,6      6.42,3  (1782)      3.52
M20         46. Rüedlinger Christoph                1983 Bülach                        43.05,9      8.59,7  (1466)      3.55
M20         13. Rüedlinger David                    1987 Bülach                        37.48,5      3.42,3  (1854)      3.26
F60         21. Rueegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf            1940 smrun                       1:05.28,7     19.09,1  (3519)      5.57
M30        302. Rupp Stefan                         1970 Dübendorf                     56.30,7     23.36,8   (855)      5.08
M40        451. Rupper Patrick                      1960 Zürich                        53.12,3     17.17,0  (1666)      4.50
M30        129. Rüttimann Erhard                    1976 Adliswil                      44.56,7     12.02,8   (858)      4.05
M50        103. Ryser Beat                          1954 Hombrechtikon                 47.03,6      9.12,4  (2047)      4.16
M20         19. Ryser Dominic, Hombrechtikon        1985 LC Zürich                     39.11,8      5.05,6  (2074)      3.33
F30         69. Saaman Annabelle                    1971 Küsnacht ZH                   54.27,7     15.12,2  (3878)      4.57
M70          2. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            1937 SLVS/ LG NZZ                  48.06,7      1.14,7  (1469)      4.22
M40        214. Sallenbach Bruno                    1960 Effretikon                    46.38,0     10.42,7  (1783)      4.14
M30        120. Salzgeber Roger, Winterthur         1976 Edi Kägi Salzgeber AG         44.42,0     11.48,1  (2361)      4.03
M30        206. Saxer Rolf                          1972 Weiningen ZH                  49.06,8     16.12,9  (1855)      4.27
41          95. Scacchi Vanessa                     1980 Zürich                        50.23,1     25.54,9  (3525)      7.45
F40        237. Schädeli Manuela                    1959 Winkel                      1:09.47,7     29.22,8  (3527)      6.20
M30         61. Schafer Antoine                     1977 Regensdorf                    41.01,4      8.07,5  (1784)      3.43
F30          6. Schaller Alexandra, Zürich          1978 Tri Club Baden                41.24,1      2.08,6  (3529)      3.45
M50         98. Schaller Manfred                    1958 Dübendorf                     46.55,1      9.03,9   (873)      4.15
F40         17. Schärer Ursula                      1965 Küsnacht ZH                   49.15,1      8.50,2  (4072)      4.28
F50         12. Schaerer Verena, Zumikon            1955 LC UBS                        51.44,0      7.05,8  (2091)      4.42
43           4. Schaerli Eveline, Weisslingen       1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.28,9      2.15,4  (3698)      4.13
M60         72. Schätti Fredi                       1946 Hedingen                      54.57,0     16.46,7   (878)      4.59
M40        341. Schaub Stephan                      1966 Zürich                        49.56,7     14.01,4   (880)      4.32
F30        105. Scheidegger Doris                   1972 Affoltern am Albis            59.37,1     20.21,6  (3535)      5.25
F30         22. Schellenberg Daniela                1975 Hinteregg                     46.39,7      7.24,2  (3538)      4.14
F40         34. Schenkel Barbara                    1965 Zürich                        52.13,1     11.48,2  (3539)      4.44
M50         45. Schiavarelli Nicola                 1957 Zürich                        44.10,3      6.19,1  (1477)      4.00
M60         30. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              1948 smrun                         49.56,9     11.46,6   (890)      4.32
F30         14. Schlatter Sabin                     1975 Winterthur                    45.16,3      6.00,8  (3544)      4.06
M30        354. Schlatter Urs                       1969 Kloten                      1:18.06,9     45.13,0   (894)      7.06
82         ---  Schlegel Susanne                    1966 Winterthur                  1:41.44,0     33.45,3  (3545)      9.14
M40        181. Schleiss Roland                     1962 Hausen am Albis               45.42,2      9.46,9  (2062)      4.09
F30          5. Schlietz Sarah, Dübendorf           1978 TG Huetten                    40.51,7      1.36,2  (3019)      3.42
M50        337. Schlittler Peter                    1955 Bonstetten                    59.40,0     21.48,8   (895)      5.25
F50         15. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See      1957 smrun                         52.21,9      7.43,7  (3547)      4.45
M50        147. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         1951 smrun                         49.05,0     11.13,8   (897)      4.27
F60         24. Schmid-Riedi Eliane, Adliswil       1946 SSC                         1:07.41,6     21.22,0  (3549)      6.09
M40        185. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            1960 smrun                         45.46,9      9.51,6  (1672)      4.09
M40        142. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                     44.33,8      8.38,5   (908)      4.03
M30        351. Schmollgruber Felix                 1975 Zürich                      1:09.37,4     36.43,5  (1482)      6.19
82         ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     1964 Ottenbach                   1:23.50,4     15.51,7  (3886)      7.37
M50        231. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                   53.01,9     15.10,7   (911)      4.49
F40        150. Schneider Monica                    1964 Kilchberg ZH                1:00.36,0     20.11,1  (4012)      5.30
M20         32. Schnyder Gion                       1986 Zürich                        40.49,6      6.43,4  (1484)      3.42
M50        142. Schoch Willy                        1951 Mettmenstetten                48.46,2     10.55,0  (1789)      4.26
F30        124. Schoenenberger Sandra               1972 Zürich                      1:02.34,4     23.18,9  (3558)      5.41
M30         55. Schrader Stefan                     1971 Zürich                        40.48,3      7.54,4   (918)      3.42
F50          4. Schreiber Therese, Uster            1957 LC Uster                      46.28,8      1.50,6  (3559)      4.13
33          22. Schubnell Lukas, Räterschen         1994 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     29.39,7      7.58,1  (1188)      4.33
F40        179. Schuler Anita                       1962 Dietlikon                   1:02.15,9     21.51,0  (4013)      5.39
M40        239. Schuler Paul, Zürich                1962 TV Unterstrass                47.24,1     11.28,8  (2217)      4.18
M50        241. Schulz Peter                        1958 Winterthur                    53.31,5     15.40,3   (923)      4.51
F30         88. Schütz Yvonne                       1972 Volketswil                    57.45,7     18.30,2  (3890)      5.15
82         ---  Schwager Christina                  1964 Unterstammheim              1:37.19,8     29.21,1  (3563)      8.50
M30         13. Schwarz Jwan                        1972 Räterschen                    36.32,4      3.38,5   (930)      3.19
82         ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel                1962 Benglen                     1:45.29,4     37.30,7  (1490)      9.35
M40        412. Schwegler Roman, Winterthur         1967 Die Post                      51.48,0     15.52,7   (935)      4.42
F30        104. Schweizer Andrea                    1978 Watt                          59.23,6     20.08,1  (3891)      5.23
82         ---  Schweizer Brigitte                  1953 Meilen                      1:33.17,9     25.19,2  (4014)      8.28
M40        145. Sdovc Bruno, Guntalingen            1966 TV Dägerlen                   44.39,3      8.44,0  (1794)      4.03
F50        130. Seibel Karin                        1952 Adliswil                    1:15.25,9     30.47,7  (2148)      6.51
M50        365. Seiler Bruno                        1950 Zürich                      1:03.21,1     25.29,9   (941)      5.45
F50         99. Seitz Evelyn                        1955 Mönchaltorf                 1:06.21,7     21.43,5  (3574)      6.01
M50        350. Senn Peter                          1953 Auslikon                    1:01.28,1     23.36,9   (945)      5.35
M30        338. Sibilia Enrico                      1974 Dällikon                    1:03.28,4     30.34,5   (947)      5.46
F50         19. Siebenmann Regula                   1957 Russikon                      52.47,4      8.09,2  (2085)      4.47
M30        251. Sigl Reto                           1975 Zürich                        52.30,9     19.37,0  (1494)      4.46
M60        142. Simon Robert A., Zürich             1947 smrun                       1:08.28,8     30.18,5   (949)      6.13
M30         37. Simperl Burkhard                    1973 Winterthur                    39.04,4      6.10,5   (951)      3.33
F40        184. Sonderegger Esther                  1961 Dietikon                    1:02.39,3     22.14,4  (3582)      5.41
M40        223. Spacek Milan                        1962 Dielscdorf                    46.53,6     10.58,3   (955)      4.15
M20         34. Spalinger Matthias                  1989 Aesch ZH                      41.07,6      7.01,4  (1498)      3.44
F30        148. Spengler Andrea                     1978 Wettswil                    1:08.09,1     28.53,6  (3585)      6.11
M40        636. Sperisen Marc                       1968 Zürich                      1:05.38,3     29.43,0   (959)      5.58
M60        154. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            1948 LG Uster/ SLVS              1:24.06,4     45.56,1   (960)      7.38
M30        350. Spitznagel Thomas                   1974 Zürich                      1:07.15,1     34.21,2  (1798)      6.06
F40         67. Spori Monika                        1966 Brütten                       54.58,4     14.33,5  (3893)      4.59
M40        272. Stadler Reto, Zürich                1965 TV Unterstrass                48.08,3     12.13,0  (1676)      4.22
53          12. Stahl Seremy                        1996 Langnau am Albis               9.46,3      1.22,7  (2035)      4.04
M30        127. Stahl Yves                          1969 Langnau am Albis              44.55,0     12.01,1   (963)      4.05
M40        108. Stäuble Roland                      1961 Zürich                        43.22,0      7.26,7   (964)      3.56
M40        419. Stäuble Roland                      1966 Dorf                          52.06,4     16.11,1   (965)      4.44
F30        134. Stauffer Sandra                     1976 Zürich                      1:04.21,9     25.06,4  (3591)      5.51
F20         20. Steinemann Stefanie                 1987 Bonstetten                    50.03,3     10.33,9  (3895)      4.33
M50        250. Steiner Carlo                       1953 Rüschlikon                    53.49,6     15.58,4   (971)      4.53
F50         92. Steiner Elisabeth                   1950 Adliswil                    1:04.56,6     20.18,4  (3593)      5.54
82         ---  Steiner Jakob, Schönenberg ZH       1952 Die Post                    2:27.10,8   1:19.12,1   (974)     13.22
F30         90. Steiner Katalin                     1978 Birmensdorf ZH                58.07,1     18.51,6  (3896)      5.17
M40        409. Sterchi Peter                       1967 Zürich                        51.42,4     15.47,1  (1801)      4.42
M40        348. Stettler Jürg                       1960 Zürich                        50.08,2     14.12,9   (978)      4.33
64          40. Stettler Kira                       1999 Obfelden                       8.00,3      2.06,5  (3595)      5.20
72          16. Stettler Suena                      2002 Obfelden                       2.31,7      0.34,2  (3596)      5.03
M40         99. Stiefel Jürg                        1961 Schlieren                     43.09,0      7.13,7   (979)      3.55
M30        273. Stöckli Markus                      1971 Wettswil                      53.34,9     20.41,0  (1802)      4.52
M30        166. Strasser Christian, Nürensdorf      1971 runandsmile                   46.38,0     13.44,1  (2210)      4.14
F40        138. Strässle Claudia, Volketswil        1966 LT-ST. Moritz                 59.44,1     19.19,2  (4217)      5.25
M40        267. Straub Michael                      1963 Winterthur                    47.59,2     12.03,9   (989)      4.21
M40        105. Strebel Markus                      1963 Bachenbülach                  43.17,5      7.22,2   (990)      3.56
M50        157. Stricker René, Dübendorf            1950 smrun                         49.19,4     11.28,2  (1679)      4.29
M50         67. Strickler Werner, Kloten            1954 Die Post                      45.32,4      7.41,2   (994)      4.08
M30         68. Studer Martin                       1978 Zürich                        41.23,4      8.29,5  (1003)      3.45
M50         18. Sturm Jürg                          1957 Adliswil                      41.56,8      4.05,6  (1007)      3.48
M50         69. Suhner Markus                       1955 Zürich                        45.39,6      7.48,4  (1683)      4.09
F20         33. Surber Tanja                        1985 Urdorf                        54.02,1     14.32,7  (3613)      4.54
M50        151. Suess Martin                        1956 Unterstammheim                49.13,0     11.21,8  (2304)      4.28
M40        531. Suter Matthias                      1964 Hettlingen                    55.29,0     19.33,7  (2232)      5.02
M50         83. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 1956 LAC TV Unerstrass             46.12,3      8.21,1  (2279)      4.12
F40        128. Sutter Monika, Zürich               1962 LAC TV Unterstrass            59.19,9     18.55,0  (2237)      5.23
F60         29. Tan Siew                            1946 Dietikon                    1:18.01,7     31.42,1  (3616)      7.05
F40         91. Tanno Christa                       1963 Wädenswil                     56.46,7     16.21,8  (3904)      5.09
M50        359. Thalmann Hanspeter                  1951 Uster                       1:02.35,7     24.44,5  (1020)      5.41
M30        228. Thieme Bjoern                       1972 Kloten                        50.43,7     17.49,8  (1023)      4.36
M30        191. Thoma Remo                          1977 Nänikon                       48.19,4     15.25,5  (1864)      4.23
M40        174. Thoma Stephan                       1962 Dübendorf                     45.31,9      9.36,6  (1024)      4.08
41          67. Thür Monika, Knonau                 1967 OVL Zug                       39.30,7     15.02,5  (3624)      6.04
72          40. Thuering Carolina                   2002 Mettmenstetten                 3.05,1      1.07,6  (4023)      6.10
72          50. Thuering Julia                      2002 Mettmenstetten                 3.16,5      1.19,0  (4024)      6.33
M40        520. Thuering Stephan                    1968 Mettmenstetten                55.09,3     19.14,0  (1685)      5.00
M40        392. Tischhauser Markus, Urdorf          1963 Die Post                      51.08,6     15.13,3  (1029)      4.38
M40        541. Togni Maurizio                      1963 Zürich                        56.16,8     20.21,5  (1031)      5.06
M40        265. Tomeo Vincenzo                      1962 Brüttisellen                  47.54,9     11.59,6  (1033)      4.21
43          10. Tommer Nora, Räterschen             1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     29.42,4      4.28,9  (3699)      4.34
F40        227. Tompich Ursula                      1963 Zürich                      1:07.28,4     27.03,5  (3906)      6.08
M30        136. Toscano Maurizio                    1974 Wallisellen                   45.07,2     12.13,3  (1510)      4.06
M50        371. Trapletti Franco                    1951 Geroldswil                  1:04.02,9     26.11,7  (2236)      5.49
M40        646. Träxler Rainer                      1960 Zürich                      1:09.33,6     33.38,3  (4219)      6.19
M30        311. Tribelhorn Michel                   1969 Schwerzenbach                 58.11,7     25.17,8  (1036)      5.17
82         ---  Troller Brigitte                    1954 Langnau am Albis            1:28.03,7     20.05,0  (4189)      8.00
M50         41. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      1952 SSC Langnau                   43.56,9      6.05,7  (1939)      3.59
82         ---  Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon b.Regensdf   1944 TV Niederhasli / SLVS       1:43.18,1     35.19,4  (1038)      9.23
M30        209. Trutmann Daniel                     1974 Regensdorf                    49.11,5     16.17,6  (1513)      4.28
F30         86. Tschanz Ursula                      1972 Stäfa                         57.15,1     17.59,6  (4250)      5.12
M30          3. Tschopp Marcel                      1974 Winterthur                    35.06,2      2.12,3     (3)      3.11
82         ---  Unger Beni                          1954 Fällanden                   1:16.15,4      8.16,7  (1046)      6.55
M30        115. Unternährer René                    1969 Dübendorf                     44.28,6     11.34,7  (1516)      4.02
M20        133. Urban Jakob                         1980 Zürich                      1:09.00,6     34.54,4  (1047)      6.16
M40          3. Urech Stefan                        1962 Uster                         36.54,7      0.59,4  (1517)      3.21
M60         93. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                      58.01,7     19.51,4  (1051)      5.16
F50         82. Vermeulen Helene                    1950 Wetzikon ZH                 1:03.41,6     19.03,4  (3638)      5.47
M40        375. Veron Fred                          1966 Zürich                        50.48,3     14.53,0  (1688)      4.37
M40        605. Vetter Raphael, Steinmaur           1959 swiss master srunners       1:00.43,1     24.47,8  (2240)      5.31
F50        131. Vetter Silvia, Steinmaur            1957 Swiss Haslers Runners       1:18.05,3     33.27,1  (2218)      7.05
32           3. Viera Lorenzo                       1989 Schlieren                     22.14,5      0.21,5  (1901)      3.25
M20         42. Villard Nicolas, Herrliberg         1988 TLH                           41.56,1      7.49,9  (2391)      3.48
M50        299. Virago Enrico                       1958 Henggart                      56.50,7     18.59,5  (2060)      5.10
F40         47. Visani Annette                      1967 Wolfhausen                    53.34,6     13.09,7  (2080)      4.52
M50        137. Vogel Eduard, Effretikon            1952 Josy's Laufträff              48.22,5     10.31,3  (2211)      4.23
M40        110. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                1965 LT Rappi-Jona                 43.22,7      7.27,4  (2264)      3.56
M40         96. Vögeli Beat, Winterthur             1964 sihlfisch adliswil            43.03,4      7.08,1  (1064)      3.54
M40        611. von Dach Daniel                     1959 Adliswil                    1:01.41,0     25.45,7  (1523)      5.36
M20        100. von Dach Renato                     1990 Adliswil                      51.47,6     17.41,4  (1524)      4.42
M20         31. von Felten Luca                     1988 Zürich                        40.13,1      6.06,9  (1069)      3.39
M40        494. von Moos Patrik                     1966 Zürich                        54.39,5     18.44,2  (1072)      4.58
M20         97. Vonarburg Marc                      1989 Zürich                        49.57,5     15.51,3  (2298)      4.32
F50        113. Vonderlinn Brigitte                 1952 Zürich                      1:08.01,9     23.23,7  (3914)      6.11
M40        582. Voser Lukas                         1968 Rafz                          58.44,9     22.49,6  (1075)      5.20
M60         47. Walker Ruedi                        1948 Zürich                        52.22,9     14.12,6  (2109)      4.45
M50        159. Walser Hans, Zürich                 1952 SSC Langnau                   49.25,2     11.34,0  (1085)      4.29
F50         90. Wanner Marlies                      1954 Kilchberg ZH                1:04.30,9     19.52,7  (3918)      5.51
M20        119. Wäschle Adrian, Embrach             1992 LV Winterthur                 55.38,8     21.32,6  (2038)      5.03
43          15. Wäschle Jennifer, Embrach           1994 LV Winterthur                 37.17,2     12.03,7  (4241)      5.44
M40         61. Wäschle Stefan                      1967 Embrach                       41.55,4      6.00,1  (1984)      3.48
F40        211. Wäschle Yanon                       1964 Embrach                     1:05.22,8     24.57,9  (2039)      5.56
M60         41. Weber Alfred                        1946 Wolfhausen                    51.31,2     13.20,9  (2089)      4.41
F30         77. Weber Antje                         1969 Zürich                        55.50,9     16.35,4  (3921)      5.04
F30        135. Weber Bea                           1977 Zollikon                    1:04.26,4     25.10,9  (3652)      5.51
M30         99. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        43.22,8     10.28,9  (1533)      3.56
M60         44. Weber Ruedi                         1946 Adliswil                      52.00,5     13.50,2  (1094)      4.43
M40        523. Wegmann Daniel                      1963 Buchs ZH                      55.14,0     19.18,7  (1095)      5.01
F50         98. Wehrli Barbara                      1958 Adliswil                    1:06.15,9     21.37,7  (3653)      6.01
31          76. Weidmann Hermann                    1940 Bonstetten                    48.22,2     24.44,2  (1096)      7.26
M40        123. Weiss Christian-Lucas, Zollikon     1968 Backyard                      43.56,5      8.01,2  (2153)      3.59
82         ---  Welstead Vreni                      1940 Zürich                      1:48.37,9     40.39,2  (3654)      9.52
41          64. Wenger Angela                       1985 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         39.19,8     14.51,6  (3655)      6.03
M50        158. Wenger Dieter                       1954 Weiach                        49.24,1     11.32,9  (1101)      4.29
F40        177. Wenger Esther                       1959 Hombrechtikon               1:02.11,2     21.46,3  (3656)      5.39
M50         33. Wenger Gerhard                      1958 Hombrechtikon                 43.21,7      5.30,5  (1102)      3.56
82         ---  Wesselink Cobie                     1965 Kloten                      1:54.24,3     46.25,6  (4084)     10.24
M50         72. Wettstein Heiri                     1955 Zell ZH                       45.48,5      7.57,3  (1108)      4.09
M20         50. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          1983 FC Russikon                   43.29,4      9.23,2  (1536)      3.57
M40        298. Widmer Daniel                       1960 Nürensdorf                    48.47,3     12.52,0  (2318)      4.26
F40        127. Widmer Esther                       ???? Nürensdorf                    59.16,2     18.51,3  (2285)      5.23
M50         11. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 smrun SC Diemberg             40.33,6      2.42,4  (1113)      3.41
M60         65. Widmer Peter, Kloten                1945 smrun                         54.20,0     16.09,7  (1114)      4.56
M50        267. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS-Horgenberg                54.28,1     16.36,9  (2129)      4.57
M60          5. Wildschek Werner                    1943 Hinteregg                     44.23,3      6.13,0  (1541)      4.02
M30        326. Wilhelm Bernd                       1969 Zürich                      1:00.24,9     27.31,0  (1696)      5.29
M50        246. Winiger Beat, Samstagern            1954 LC UBS                        53.43,4     15.52,2  (2086)      4.53
M20         21. Wintsch Roger                       1988 Bülach                        39.36,9      5.30,7  (1543)      3.36
F60          4. Wirthlin Helene, Lindau             1947 Finisher Klub Winterthur      53.15,1      6.55,5  (3670)      4.50
F30        140. Wirz Christa                        1975 Zürich                      1:05.59,0     26.43,5  (4086)      5.59
M30         90. Wirz Michael                        1974 Stallikon                     42.52,4      9.58,5  (1125)      3.53
M50        288. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                       55.43,0     17.51,8  (1126)      5.03
F20         46. Wissmann Anita                      1980 Zürich                        58.28,1     18.58,7  (3672)      5.18
M50        184. Wittensöldner Otmar                 1949 Winterthur                    50.38,2     12.47,0  (1815)      4.36
F50        101. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 1955 LSV Kloten                  1:06.25,8     21.47,6  (3927)      6.02
M40        228. Wolfensberger Angelo                1963 Fällanden                     46.59,5     11.04,2  (2229)      4.16
82         ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie, Oetwil am  1950 smrun                       1:35.19,9     27.21,2  (3673)      8.39
M40         47. Wolfensberger Remo                  1965 Rüti ZH                       41.19,2      5.23,9  (2297)      3.45
M30        233. Wolfensperger Andy                  1972 Nänikon                       51.17,3     18.23,4  (1129)      4.39
M20         94. Wötzel Alexander                    1979 Zürich                        49.53,5     15.47,3  (1130)      4.32
M40        166. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            1960 Tempo Sport Thalwil           45.14,2      9.18,9  (1131)      4.06
M40        195. Wullschleger René                   1963 Pfungen                       46.13,7     10.18,4  (1134)      4.12
M50        116. Wuenn Markus                        1958 Aeugst am Albis               47.26,9      9.35,7  (1545)      4.18
M60         97. Wüthrich Franz                      1948 Thalwil                       58.36,9     20.26,6  (1817)      5.19
M50        140. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport Thalwil           48.38,8     10.47,6  (1548)      4.25
M50        174. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                    50.14,9     12.23,7  (1151)      4.34
M20         86. Zahner Toni                         1981 Zürich                        48.28,4     14.22,2  (1154)      4.24
M40        549. Zbinden Mike                        1963 Zürich                        56.39,3     20.44,0  (1156)      5.09
M20         16. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                     38.09,5      4.03,3  (1818)      3.28
M40        477. Zehnder Peter                       1960 Steinmaur                     54.17,6     18.22,3  (1158)      4.56
31          14. Zeller Emil                         1969 Zürich                        27.46,2      4.08,2  (1160)      4.16
82         ---  Zigerlig Marlene, Watt              1965 Die Post                    1:43.20,0     35.21,3  (3680)      9.23
31          43. Zihlmann Georg, Dietikon            1959 Die Post                      33.05,1      9.27,1  (1163)      5.05
M40        612. Zimmermann Harald                   1960 Dübendorf                   1:01.43,9     25.48,6  (2008)      5.36
F40        247. Zimmermann Rosemarie                1960 Dübendorf                   1:11.19,6     30.54,7  (3020)      6.29
M40        440. Zollinger Fredi                     1959 Stäfa                         52.52,6     16.57,3  (1552)      4.48
M30        300. Zopfi Christian                     1972 Oetwil an der Limmat          56.23,8     23.29,9  (1698)      5.07
82         ---  Zuffo Sergio, Zürich                1936 Dolce far niente            1:42.56,4     34.57,7  (1170)      9.21
M60         28. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         1939 smrun                         49.49,8     11.39,5  (1171)      4.31
M40        279. Zürcher Adrian                      1965 Zürich                        48.19,4     12.24,1  (1556)      4.23
M40         35. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     40.41,4      4.46,1  (1177)      3.41
M50         66. Zürrer Orlando, Männedorf           1958 Tempo Sport Thalwil           45.22,3      7.31,1  (1178)      4.07
M30        314. Zwald Oliver                        1973 Nänikon                       58.32,5     25.38,6  (1874)      5.19
M30         85. Zwiker Raphael                      1978 Zürich                        42.24,7      9.30,8  (1182)      3.51

Total 788



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.