Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
82         ---  Altenburger Yvonne                  1957 Nussbaumen TG               1:37.20,0     29.21,3  (3029)      8.50
M40        445. Baumann Daniel                      1961 Arbon                         52.57,6     17.02,3    (72)      4.48
M50        389. Beurer Max                          1952 Aadorf                      1:08.14,4     30.23,2  (1272)      6.12
F20         68. Bütler Lilith                       1983 Bischofszell                1:06.13,1     26.43,7  (4201)      6.01
M50        265. De Toffol Rino, Frauenfeld          1951 smrun                         54.23,8     16.32,6  (1301)      4.56
F40        234. Echle Gaby                          1964 Opfershofen TG              1:08.46,9     28.22,0  (3153)      6.15
M40        585. Egli Peter                          1966 Gachnang                      58.55,3     23.00,0  (1316)      5.21
M60        102. Foletti Romeo                       1948 Erlen                         59.15,1     21.04,8  (2186)      5.23
M50        378. Frese Ulrich                        1956 Berg TG                     1:04.40,9     26.49,7  (1621)      5.52
M40        651. Hammann Kurt                        1960 Landschalcht                1:14.15,0     38.19,7  (1737)      6.45
M60        125. Hinrikson Jürg, Frauenfeld          1943 smrun                       1:03.40,2     25.29,9   (433)      5.47
M30         29. Hunkeler Patrick                    1978 Märstetten                    38.27,5      5.33,6   (466)      3.29
F40        226. Jordan Yvonne                       1961 Bischofszell                1:07.24,9     27.00,0  (3302)      6.07
M30        132. Jutz Otto                           1972 Stachen                       45.01,1     12.07,2  (2417)      4.05
M20          9. Kern Andreas                        1986 Bissegg                       36.41,1      2.34,9  (1383)      3.20
M20         57. Kreis Simon                         1987 Winden                        44.08,1     10.01,9  (2244)      4.00
M40        269. Lippuner Christoph, Frauenfeld      1966 LSV Frauenfeld                48.06,3     12.11,0   (596)      4.22
64          25. Lippuner Laura                      1999 Frauenfeld                     7.26,8      1.33,0  (3367)      4.57
M30        158. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                         46.26,5     13.32,6  (2387)      4.13
M30        315. Marbach Daniel                      1971 Aadorf                        58.56,6     26.02,7   (620)      5.21
54          42. Marbach Jan                         1998 Dozwil                         9.34,3      4.14,9   (621)      6.22
71          40. Marbach Tim                         2001 Dozwil                         2.44,7      0.56,1   (622)      5.29
M30        285. Marra Bruno                         1971 Müllheim Dorf                 55.03,9     22.10,0  (1409)      5.00
F40        159. Näf Astrid, Bischofszell            1961 Die Post                    1:00.47,4     20.22,5  (3442)      5.31
M20        110. Näf Jan                             1987 Bischofszell                  53.06,9     19.00,7   (716)      4.49
F40         85. Neukom Vreni                        1959 Frauenfeld                    56.26,6     16.01,7  (3445)      5.07
M50        367. Preisig Urs                         1954 Aadorf                      1:03.30,6     25.39,4   (793)      5.46
M50         47. Schmid Hans                         1953 Engwilen                      44.13,3      6.22,1  (1907)      4.01
F30          2. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               1974 LC Uster                      39.37,8      0.22,3  (3884)      3.36
F20         17. Schneider Rahel                     1986 St. Margarethen TG            49.16,7      9.47,3  (2312)      4.28
M40        626. Sigel German                        1960 Bottighofen                 1:02.33,7     26.38,4  (1797)      5.41
M40        322. Stoppa Renato                       1959 Wängi                         49.20,4     13.25,1   (987)      4.29
M50        338. Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            1953 smrun                         59.45,0     21.53,8  (1010)      5.25
F50         53. Thalmann Monika                     1951 Bischofszell                  59.08,6     14.30,4  (3621)      5.22
M30         32. Uebersax Dan, Homburg               1969 LC Uster                      38.45,0      5.51,1  (1514)      3.31
M20         67. Widmer Roman                        1979 Frauenfeld                    45.25,3     11.19,1  (1538)      4.07
M40        576. Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      58.28,7     22.33,4  (1699)      5.18

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.