Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - Obwalden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        211. Amrein Rolf                         1966 Kerns                         46.35,0     10.39,7  (1598)      4.14
M30         97. Arregger Andreas                    1977 Melchtal                      43.14,4     10.20,5    (50)      3.55
M40        649. Berry Christopher                   1963 Sachseln                    1:13.07,1     37.11,8    (94)      6.38
F40        189. Britschgi Ida                       1967 Wilen (Sarnen)              1:03.01,4     22.36,5  (3095)      5.43
M30        268. Bucher Peter, Kerns                 1977 Die Post                      53.18,4     20.24,5   (164)      4.50
M60         29. Burch Hans                          1948 Alpnach Dorf                  49.56,0     11.45,7   (175)      4.32
F40         51. Ettlin-Niederberger Maria           1968 Kerns                         53.43,5     13.18,6  (3169)      4.53
M40        383. Ettlin Nik                          1961 Alpnach Dorf                  50.59,0     15.03,7   (260)      4.38
M60         40. Jakober Gregor, Alpnach Dorf        1948 Die Post                      51.22,7     13.12,4   (481)      4.40
82         ---  Kaiser-Furrer Ines, Kerns           1970 Die Post                    1:38.55,0     30.56,3  (3313)      8.59
M30        149. Kretz Ueli                          1971 Kerns                         45.43,8     12.49,9  (1387)      4.09
M30          6. Linder Philippe, Wilen (Sarnen)     1978 Parmino Racing Team           35.51,7      2.57,8  (2349)      3.15
M20         90. Lüönd Peter                         1979 Engelberg                     49.02,1     14.55,9   (603)      4.27
M30        225. Niederberger Martin                 1976 Sarnen                        50.21,1     17.27,2   (727)      4.34
M40        454. Odermatt Rolf                       1965 Kerns                         53.17,7     17.22,4  (2131)      4.50
M40         37. Omlin Ueli                          1965 Giswil                        40.52,1      4.56,8  (2126)      3.42
F40         64. Röthlin Edith                       1967 Alpnach Dorf                  54.38,1     14.13,2  (3517)      4.58
82         ---  Studer Luzia, Wilen (Sarnen)        1961 Die Post                    1:38.54,9     30.56,2  (3610)      8.59
M30        269. Taddei Marco                        1972 Ennetmoos                     53.19,2     20.25,3  (2255)      4.50
F50        104. von Rotz Bea                        1958 Sarnen                      1:06.49,6     22.11,4  (3645)      6.04
82         ---  von Rotz-Blättler Judith, Kerns     1971 Die Post                    1:38.54,3     30.55,6  (3646)      8.59
M20         74. Werren Mathias                      1980 Alpnach Dorf                  46.31,2     12.25,0  (1811)      4.13
82         ---  Windlin-Berchtold Esther, Grossteil 1971 Die Post                    1:47.39,0     39.40,3  (3666)      9.47
82         ---  Windlin Silvia, Sarnen              1960 Die Post                    1:47.39,1     39.40,4  (3665)      9.47
M40        191. Windlin Wendelin                    1962 Sachseln                      46.02,9     10.07,6  (1542)      4.11

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.