Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        173. Abt Thomas                          1962 Ermensee                      45.30,6      9.35,3  (4225)      4.08
M60        130. Achermann Josef, Geuensee           1944 smrun                       1:04.58,2     26.47,9    (23)      5.54
M30        196. Achermann Roland                    1970 Geuensee                      48.39,3     15.45,4    (24)      4.25
M40         67. Aegerter Peter, Obernau             1962 Team Hammer Nutrition         42.16,8      6.21,5    (28)      3.50
F30        162. Amrein Chantal                      1974 Wauwil                      1:23.34,3     44.18,8  (3032)      7.35
M40        208. Amrein Josef, Schötz                1968 MR Schötz                     46.32,9     10.37,6  (1957)      4.13
53          16. Amrein Severin, Schötz              1996 LR Gettnau                    10.05,8      1.42,2  (1931)      4.12
M40         80. Amrhein Sepp                        1964 Buchrain                      42.32,8      6.37,5  (2172)      3.52
M70          6. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                        52.41,3      5.49,3    (38)      4.47
F30         21. Arnet Jolanda                       1976 Schenkon                      46.32,7      7.17,2  (3752)      4.13
F40         90. Arnold Heidi                        1962 Neudorf                       56.46,2     16.21,3  (2175)      5.09
F30        103. Arnold Renate                       1969 Sursee                        59.17,0     20.01,5  (3039)      5.23
F40         14. Arnold Ruth                         1963 Adligenswil                   48.43,6      8.18,7  (3040)      4.25
F40         74. Assel Charlotte                     1968 Emmenbrücke                   55.35,2     15.10,3  (4246)      5.03
M50        362. Bachmann Guido                      1957 Schenkon                    1:02.56,2     25.05,0    (52)      5.43
53           9. Bachmann Martin, Sempach            1997 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       9.26,0      1.02,4  (2022)      3.55
64          27. Bachmann Ramona, Sempach            1999 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas       7.31,4      1.37,6  (4088)      5.00
63          17. Bachmann Sandra, Sempach            1996 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas      11.09,7      2.07,6  (4089)      4.39
82         ---  Balsiger Sylvia                     1942 Meggen                      1:47.33,0     39.34,3  (3972)      9.46
M40        469. Balzli Thomas                       1963 Schongau                      53.58,6     18.03,3  (4173)      4.54
M50        321. Bammert Franz                       1954 Ballwil                       57.53,7     20.02,5  (1267)      5.15
M40        199. Banz André                          1967 Willisau                      46.19,2     10.23,9    (62)      4.12
F40        136. Barmettler Pia                      1962 Rothenburg                    59.42,2     19.17,3  (3049)      5.25
64          11. Bauhofer Chantal, Sempach           1998 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas       6.40,5      0.46,7  (4090)      4.27
M30        130. Beljean Marcus                      1974 Wikon                         44.57,3     12.03,4  (1706)      4.05
M30         21. Biotti Andreas                      1969 Luzern                        37.27,7      4.33,8  (2337)      3.24
72           5. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                        2.12,0      0.14,5  (3755)      4.24
64           1. Birrer Nadine, Menznau              1998 LR Gettnau                     5.53,8       -----  (3756)      3.55
M30        135. Blum Markus, Schwarzenbach Beromüns 1975 LR Beromünster                45.06,8     12.12,9   (119)      4.06
F30         12. Bolfing Petra                       1970 Luzern                        44.50,0      5.34,5  (3082)      4.04
M50        232. Bossert Kurt                        1954 Emmenbrücke                   53.03,9     15.12,7  (1276)      4.49
F50        133. Braun Carla                         1955 Emmenbrücke                 1:36.22,6     51.44,4  (3764)      8.45
F20         54. Briner Stephanie                    1979 Luzern                      1:02.29,1     22.59,7  (3094)      5.40
M60         12. Broch Josef                         1944 Ballwil                       45.50,2      7.39,9   (148)      4.10
M30        112. Bucheli Michael                     1975 Luzern                        44.18,9     11.25,0   (161)      4.01
M50        307. Bucheli Peter, Eschenbach LU        1955 ESV Eschenbach                57.15,5     19.24,3   (162)      5.12
M40        507. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 Luzern                        54.53,5     18.58,2   (163)      4.59
M40        198. Bucher André                        1962 Reiden                        46.17,7     10.22,4  (2066)      4.12
41          17. Bucher Berta                        1954 Hochdorf                      33.20,7      8.52,5  (3978)      5.07
F50         42. Bucher Esther                       1954 Hasle LU                      57.55,2     13.17,0  (3107)      5.15
M60         91. Bucher Werner, Luzern               1941 smrun                         57.33,7     19.23,4   (166)      5.13
M30        213. Buchmann Pius, Hochdorf             1971 LT Ballwil                    49.22,4     16.28,5  (2142)      4.29
M40        207. Buholzer Walter                     1963 Emmenbrücke                   46.25,2     10.29,9   (170)      4.13
M40        430. Buholzer Xaver                      1959 Eschenbach LU                 52.33,9     16.38,6   (171)      4.46
F30         30. Bünter Manuela                      1976 Kriens                        48.17,2      9.01,7  (3111)      4.23
F20         72. Burri Iris                          1983 Luzern                      1:10.18,0     30.48,6  (1910)      6.23
F50        121. Burri Verena                        1955 Hellbühl                    1:10.17,9     25.39,7  (1909)      6.23
M50        183. Burri Werner                        1952 Hellbühl                      50.27,8     12.36,6   (185)      4.35
M40        101. Camenzind Franz, Sempach Station    1966 STV Sempach                   43.11,1      7.15,8  (2146)      3.55
F30         66. Caminada Lea                        1974 Luzern                        54.15,4     14.59,9  (3122)      4.55
M40        411. Carnevale Antonio, Dagmersellen     1965 Manscetti                     51.43,5     15.48,2  (2197)      4.42
M40          7. Christen Isidor, Buchrain           1966 LR Gettnau                    37.41,4      1.46,1   (198)      3.25
M30         16. Christen Martin, Schötz             1970 LR Gettnau                    36.48,9      3.55,0  (1296)      3.20
F70          8. Dahinden Marianne, Kriens           1924 smrun                       1:27.56,1     28.41,8  (3137)      7.59
M50        280. Däster Max                          1957 Buchrain                      55.03,0     17.11,8   (212)      5.00
F40        171. Däster Monika                       1960 Buchrain                    1:01.54,7     21.29,8  (3139)      5.37
M30        134. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           1969 TVL                           45.06,0     12.12,1  (1300)      4.06
63           9. Dold Stephanie, Sempach             1996 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas      10.10,0      1.07,9  (4094)      4.14
M40        384. Dörr Marco                          1968 Kriens                        51.01,0     15.05,7   (233)      4.38
M50        218. Eichenberger Arnold                 1957 Mosen                         52.25,6     14.34,4  (2145)      4.45
M40        367. Eiholzer Robert                     1960 Winikon                       50.38,2     14.42,9   (252)      4.36
M40        465. Fähndrich Guido                     1959 Eschenbach LU                 53.48,2     17.52,9   (261)      4.53
M50         48. Fankhauser Hanspeter                1954 Luzern                        44.18,3      6.27,1   (263)      4.01
F50        115. Fassbind Rita                       1958 Ebikon                      1:08.31,0     23.52,8  (3781)      6.13
M40        510. Fassbind Werner                     1966 Aesch LU                      54.58,8     19.03,5  (1937)      4.59
M20         37. Felber Thomas, Willisau             1983 STV Willisau                  41.17,6      7.11,4   (274)      3.45
F40        206. Fischer Monika                      1964 Horw                        1:04.59,4     24.34,5  (3182)      5.54
M40        316. Fischer Walter                      1960 Root                          49.11,2     13.15,9   (286)      4.28
53          31. Fleischlin David, Sempach           1996 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck      11.08,9      2.45,3  (2023)      4.38
31          23. Fluri Wolfgang                      1953 Ebikon                        29.41,9      6.03,9   (298)      4.34
M40         30. Flury Ferdi, Rothenburg             1959 LF Rothenburg                 40.22,4      4.27,1  (2221)      3.40
F40        115. Frasson Brigitte                    1965 Obernau                       58.37,0     18.12,1  (3193)      5.19
M50        248. Frasson Marco A.                    1956 Obernau                       53.46,2     15.55,0   (305)      4.53
M30         72. Furrer Heinz                        1971 Rothenburg                    41.28,9      8.35,0  (2266)      3.46
82         ---  Gafner Esther                       1945 Meggen                      1:40.16,1     32.17,4  (3204)      9.06
F30         38. Gander Ruth                         ???? Emmen                         49.35,1     10.19,6  (2355)      4.30
M50        346. Gantert Fritz                       1958 Kastanienbaum               1:00.53,6     23.02,4  (1624)      5.32
64          22. Gassmann Karin, Hildisrieden        1999 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas       7.19,2      1.25,4  (4098)      4.52
M40        132. Gerber Richard                      1959 Eschenbach LU                 44.17,8      8.22,5  (2319)      4.01
F30          3. Gezhege Addis                       1970 Kriens                        39.43,4      0.27,9  (3001)      3.36
M40        144. Girardi Sebastiano                  1962 St. Erhard                    44.36,3      8.41,0  (1339)      4.03
M30        236. Glanzmann Patrick, Egolzwil         1978 duapower@gmx.ch               51.33,6     18.39,7  (2339)      4.41
M20         78. Gloor Christoph                     1989 Hitzkirch                     47.13,7     13.07,5  (1341)      4.17
82         ---  Gloor Tessie                        1989 Hitzkirch                   1:36.46,5     28.47,8  (3799)      8.47
F40        218. Grosjean-Steinberger Rita           1967 Ebikon                      1:06.21,2     25.56,3  (3993)      6.01
M40        406. Gruben Franz                        1964 Altishofen                    51.36,3     15.41,0  (1627)      4.41
F30        122. Gut Nadya                           1976 Sursee                      1:02.20,4     23.04,9  (3995)      5.40
M40         72. Gutjahr Rolf                        1967 Schenkon                      42.22,1      6.26,8   (392)      3.51
F40        230. Gwerder Carla                       1968 Ballwil                     1:08.00,7     27.35,8  (4101)      6.10
F30        133. Hahne Nicole                        1972 Kriens                      1:04.19,7     25.04,2  (3243)      5.50
F30         28. Haller Natasha                      1978 Luzern                        47.38,0      8.22,5  (3247)      4.19
M40        260. Härdi Rolf                          1960 Ballwil                       47.50,8     11.55,5   (404)      4.20
M50        179. Haueter Roland                      1958 Ohmstal                       50.22,6     12.31,4   (407)      4.34
M50        118. Hauser Ruedi                        1955 Kriens                        47.34,2      9.43,0   (411)      4.19
M40        431. Heini Daniel                        1961 Hellbühl                      52.39,2     16.43,9   (417)      4.47
M50        331. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     1950 Flüss / SLVS                  58.52,4     21.01,2   (422)      5.21
M40        352. Helfenstein Kurt, Sempach           1960 FC Sempach                    50.12,6     14.17,3  (2104)      4.33
53          17. Helfenstein Stefan, Sempach         1997 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck      10.07,3      1.43,7  (2021)      4.13
M40        230. Henseler Thomas, Sempach            1966 STV Sempach                   47.05,8     11.10,5  (2147)      4.16
M40        139. Hodel Thomas, Littau                1960 smrun                         44.27,4      8.32,1  (1366)      4.02
M30         73. Huber Michael                       1972 Hitzkirch                     41.31,3      8.37,4  (1845)      3.46
M50         24. Imhof Richard                       1955 Buchrain                      42.38,1      4.46,9   (471)      3.52
M40        309. Inäbnit Bruno                       1966 St. Niklausen LU              49.03,6     13.08,3   (472)      4.27
M40        416. Iseli Marco                         1964 Ettiswil                      52.03,5     16.08,2  (1745)      4.43
M20         80. Käch Roy                            1980 Schongau                      47.37,3     13.31,1  (2213)      4.19
F40        191. Kaiser Daniela                      1963 Kriens                      1:03.32,3     23.07,4  (4000)      5.46
M20         26. Kiser David, Rothenburg             1988 LAUFTREFF                     39.56,2      5.50,0  (2357)      3.37
M50        215. Klaus Zwyssig                       1956 Adligenswil                   52.13,1     14.21,9   (520)      4.44
F40        181. Knebel Petra                        1963 Triengen                    1:02.33,6     22.08,7  (3331)      5.41
F40         76. Knight Gisela                       1962 Sempach                       55.40,7     15.15,8  (2251)      5.03
82         ---  Knuchel Helen                       1952 Meggen                      1:30.53,2     22.54,5  (3826)      8.15
F50         23. Körner Monika                       1955 Sempach                       53.48,1      9.09,9  (3342)      4.53
M50        202. Körwer Uwe                          1958 Sempach                       51.36,6     13.45,4   (540)      4.41
F30         18. Kronenberg Manuela                  1977 Mauensee                      46.12,1      6.56,6  (3347)      4.12
M40        481. Krügel Urs                          1967 Luzern                        54.24,6     18.29,3   (546)      4.56
M50        198. Kummer Beat                         1953 Emmenbrücke                   51.27,4     13.36,2  (1751)      4.40
82         ---  Kummer Heidi                        1956 Emmenbrücke                 1:36.00,7     28.02,0  (4061)      8.43
M40        175. Kündig Walter                       1962 Hochdorf                      45.32,6      9.37,3   (553)      4.08
M30        138. Kunz Gerhard                        1969 Hochdorf                      45.13,0     12.19,1  (2360)      4.06
F50         61. Lampart Christa                     1958 Hochdorf                    1:00.01,9     15.23,7  (3355)      5.27
M50        373. Lampart Franz                       1953 Hochdorf                    1:04.30,9     26.39,7   (563)      5.51
M50         78. Lang Franz                          1958 Udligenswil                   46.04,0      8.12,8   (566)      4.11
82         ---  Lang Helen                          1966 Udligenswil                 1:30.53,1     22.54,4  (3356)      8.15
54          10. Lang Marco, Sempach                 1998 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       6.11,0      0.51,6  (2018)      4.07
F30         84. Lanz Simone                         1975 Luzern                        56.49,8     17.34,3  (3357)      5.09
M30        141. Lemmel Edgar                        1971 Rothenburg                    45.21,7     12.27,8  (1653)      4.07
F20         67. Lingg Daniela                       1979 Egolzwil                    1:06.03,1     26.33,7  (3364)      6.00
M30        144. Lohri Raphael                       1977 Luzern                        45.34,2     12.40,3  (1399)      4.08
M60         33. Lustenberger Hans                   1943 Adligenswil                   50.30,8     12.20,5   (606)      4.35
F40        135. Mahler Claudia                      1965 Neuenkirch                    59.42,0     19.17,1  (3381)      5.25
52          17. Mathis Marco, Sempach               1995 STV Sempach                    9.56,9      1.58,3  (2024)      4.08
41          91. Mazenauer Sandra                    1970 Ebikon                        46.33,2     22.05,0  (4213)      7.09
82         ---  Meier Beatrice                      1953 Meggen                      1:34.14,0     26.15,3  (3840)      8.34
M30        118. Meier Martin, Inwil                 1970 Lauffreunde Rothenburg        44.34,0     11.40,1   (639)      4.03
M50         37. Meier René                          1958 Adligenswil                   43.46,2      5.55,0   (641)      3.58
M20        118. Memeti Ramadan, Reidermoos          1988 MUS                           55.18,6     21.12,4  (1419)      5.01
M20         88. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                        48.51,5     14.45,3   (660)      4.26
F40        119. Meyer Anita                         1966 St. Erhard                    58.52,9     18.28,0  (3408)      5.21
41          18. Meyer Rita                          1950 Horw                          33.25,6      8.57,4  (3415)      5.08
M40        355. Mistretta Antinoo                   1967 Ebikon                        50.14,3     14.19,0   (675)      4.34
54          22. Muff David, Sempach                 1998 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       6.57,2      1.37,8  (2019)      4.38
M30        125. Müller Bruno                        1970 Udligenswil                   44.52,8     11.58,9  (1762)      4.04
M40          9. Müller Erwin                        1966 Oberkirch LU                  37.59,1      2.03,8  (1428)      3.27
63          20. Müller Lisa, Sempach                1997 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas      11.23,5      2.21,4  (4111)      4.44
41          81. Muench Sonja                        1982 Emmen                         43.12,9     18.44,7  (4172)      6.38
M30        164. Näf Ändu                            1972 Meierskappel                  46.34,1     13.40,2   (715)      4.14
M50        237. Nicca Reto                          1954 Ebikon                        53.17,1     15.25,9  (1767)      4.50
82         ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      1:39.55,8     31.57,1  (3461)      9.05
M40        331. Odermatt Karl Heinz, Rain           1965 Die Post                      49.28,3     13.33,0   (750)      4.29
M40        190. Osterwalder Guido, Emmenbrücke      1960 LR Mauritius                  45.56,9     10.01,6  (2347)      4.10
M50        394. Peter Ignaz, Sursee                 1950 Lauftreff Sursee            1:14.12,8     36.21,6   (778)      6.44
M30        262. Peter Roland                        1971 Reussbühl                     53.09,7     20.15,8  (1443)      4.49
M30        197. Peter Roland                        1974 Uffikon                       48.39,8     15.45,9  (1773)      4.25
63          14. Petermann Naomi, Kriens             1997 STV Kriens                    10.46,1      1.44,0  (3475)      4.29
52           4. Petermann Tristan                   1994 Kriens                         8.44,0      0.45,4   (780)      3.38
M40        492. Pfenninger Urs                      1959 Rain                          54.38,5     18.43,2   (782)      4.58
M40        302. Pfyffer Urs                         1960 Luzern                        48.51,3     12.56,0   (787)      4.26
M40         25. Pilleggi Andreas                    1964 Luzern                        39.49,1      3.53,8   (788)      3.37
F70          2. Pletzer Marlis                      1937 Root                        1:04.12,8      4.58,5  (3482)      5.50
M30        142. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        1971 LR Ebikon                     45.22,4     12.28,5  (1447)      4.07
M20        132. Rebsamen Roger                      1982 Adligenswil                 1:06.49,4     32.43,2   (808)      6.04
M60         94. Renggli Leo                         1946 Rothenburg                    58.17,4     20.07,1  (2076)      5.17
M40        562. Renner Jürg                         1962 Meierskappel                  57.04,8     21.09,5  (1663)      5.11
M50         39. Reutimann Thomas, Malters           1958 Tri Club Hergiswil            43.49,0      5.57,8  (1457)      3.59
M30        163. Roggan Björn                        1973 Hochdorf                      46.31,6     13.37,7  (2202)      4.13
F40         66. Rojas Cecilia                       1965 Kastanienbaum                 54.52,2     14.27,3  (3875)      4.59
F40        145. Roos Daniela                        1966 Ebikon                      1:00.07,0     19.42,1  (3876)      5.27
M30         30. Sanchez Samir, Baldegg              1972 smrun                         38.35,5      5.41,6   (862)      3.30
M60         20. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             1939 smrun                         47.39,2      9.28,9  (1475)      4.19
31          40. Schmalstieg Roby                    1951 Meggen                        32.22,3      8.44,3   (896)      4.58
54           2. Schmidiger Jerome, Sempach          1999 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       5.35,9      0.16,5  (2016)      3.43
M40        176. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon              1968 www.laufikone.ch.vu           45.33,4      9.38,1  (1886)      4.08
41          89. Schneider Madeleine                 1960 Luzern                        45.34,9     21.06,7  (3553)      7.00
M60        132. Schnüriger Meinrad                  1940 Kastanienbaum               1:05.15,5     27.05,2   (914)      5.55
M50        245. Schnyder Ernst                      1952 Escholzmatt                   53.42,7     15.51,5   (915)      4.52
41          90. Schuler Claudia                     1985 Luzern                        46.32,8     22.04,6  (3561)      7.09
53           5. Schüpfer Maurus, Sempach            1997 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       9.09,4      0.45,8  (2020)      3.48
M40        242. Schürch Franz, Rothenburg           1959 LF Rothenburg                 47.28,1     11.32,8  (2087)      4.18
M20         30. Schürch Martin, Sempach Stadt       1987 stv sempach                   40.12,9      6.06,7  (1881)      3.39
M50         13. Schütz Hansruedi                    1957 Udligenswil                   41.05,0      3.13,8   (926)      3.44
M30        353. Schwegler Bruno                     1972 Kriens                      1:14.29,3     41.35,4   (933)      6.46
F60         18. Sidler Hermina                      1944 Schlierbach                 1:01.54,3     15.34,7  (3575)      5.37
31          65. Siemons Johannes                    1996 Oberkirch LU                  38.17,5     14.39,5  (1492)      5.53
M40        627. Siemons John                        1960 Oberkirch LU                1:02.38,8     26.43,5  (1493)      5.41
63          16. Stäheli Chiara, Sempach             1997 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas      11.04,0      2.01,9  (4117)      4.36
F50         31. Stalder Heidi                       1958 Luzern                        55.10,2     10.32,0  (3588)      5.00
M40        629. Staubli René, Kriens                ???? Die Post                    1:03.26,8     27.31,5   (966)      5.46
M40        183. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                     45.45,0      9.49,7   (976)      4.09
M30        176. Stierli Marcel                      1969 Ballwil                       47.13,7     14.19,8   (980)      4.17
F40         96. Stirnimann Verena                   1964 Kriens                        57.12,8     16.47,9  (3598)      5.12
M40        386. Stocker Christian                   1962 Eschenbach LU                 51.03,3     15.08,0  (2281)      4.38
M50         52. Stocker Urs, Hochdorf               1956 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           44.34,6      6.43,4  (2198)      4.03
F50         77. Stöckli Barbara                     1956 Luzern                      1:02.55,0     18.16,8  (3601)      5.43
F40        180. Stucki Mary                         1967 Sursee                      1:02.23,2     21.58,3  (4076)      5.40
F30         25. Tanner Susanne                      1974 Luzern                        47.06,9      7.51,4  (3617)      4.16
M40        476. Tauber Christian                    1964 Emmenbrücke                   54.17,2     18.21,9  (2061)      4.56
M50         82. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            1958 LC Luzern                     46.08,8      8.17,6  (1028)      4.11
42           2. Toubazis Melina, Luzern             1990 LC Luzern                     26.01,1      0.31,1  (3628)      4.00
43           1. Troxler Patricia                    1991 Sempach                       25.13,5       -----  (4118)      3.52
M50         60. Troxler Stefan                      1950 Sempach Stadt                 44.49,3      6.58,1  (2122)      4.04
F40         11. Uebelhart Vreni, Obernau            1960 Team Hammer Nutrition         48.03,6      7.38,7  (3630)      4.22
M40        225. Ulrich Josef                        1965 Luzern                        46.56,3     11.01,0  (1687)      4.16
F30         83. Vallverdú Lara                      1974 Luzern                        56.47,2     17.31,7  (3911)      5.09
F20          8. Velthuijs Corinne, Kriens           1983 TSV Oberkirch                 46.07,3      6.37,9  (3005)      4.11
M40        126. Visco Vincenzo, Buchrain            1967 smrun                         43.59,5      8.04,2  (1809)      3.59
M60        118. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                      1:02.06,5     23.56,2  (1061)      5.38
F40         16. Vogel Andrea                        1968 St. Niklausen LU              48.58,4      8.33,5  (3913)      4.27
82         ---  von Rotz Franziska                  1965 Root                        1:24.56,1     16.57,4  (2011)      7.43
F20         41. Vontobel Nicola                     1980 Luzern                        58.05,8     18.36,4  (3648)      5.16
M30        235. Wall Volker                         1971 Luzern                        51.25,0     18.31,1  (1876)      4.40
M30        160. Walter Stefan                       1974 Adligenswil                   46.27,8     13.33,9  (1086)      4.13
F20         75. Warmuth Sandra                      1979 Root                        1:14.27,9     34.58,5  (3919)      6.46
M40        128. Wartmann Reto, Rothenburg           1965 LF Rothenburg                 44.07,2      8.11,9  (1089)      4.00
M40        640. Wendel Carl                         1960 Buchrain                    1:05.59,4     30.04,1  (1100)      5.59
M50        287. Werder Werner, Hochdorf             1957 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           55.35,7     17.44,5  (1535)      5.03
32          19. Wey Fabiano                         1990 Schenkon                      41.08,3     19.15,3  (1693)      6.19
M40        197. Wey Marcel                          1960 Schenkon                      46.15,2     10.19,9  (1694)      4.12
64           7. Wey Tatjana                         1999 Schenkon                       6.21,5      0.27,7  (4026)      4.14
52           2. Wey Yannick                         1994 Schenkon                       8.08,3      0.09,7  (1695)      3.23
F50         16. Widmer Cornelia                     1957 Mosen                         52.25,1      7.46,9  (3926)      4.45
M50        341. Widmer Peter                        1950 Mosen                       1:00.09,4     22.18,2  (1537)      5.28
M30        298. Wielandt Gordon                     1977 Luzern                        56.16,6     23.22,7  (1116)      5.06
M30        215. Willi Florian                       1971 Luzern                        49.45,6     16.51,7  (1121)      4.31
M30         87. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       1971 LR Beromünster                42.33,2      9.39,3  (2248)      3.52
M30        174. Wurmet Beat                         1969 Adligenswil                   47.09,5     14.15,6  (1135)      4.17
51           3. Zimmermann Hannes, Eich             1993 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas       8.03,2      0.03,4  (2025)      3.21
M40         98. Züger Peter                         1962 Emmenbrücke                   43.05,0      7.09,7  (1821)      3.55
M40         62. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                        42.00,7      6.05,4  (1174)      3.49

Total 228



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.