Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - Graubünden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        106. Bachmann Shaan, Masein              1953 LG Thusis                     47.12,2      9.21,0  (2098)      4.17
M20         28. Büchi Michi                         ???? Pontresina                    40.05,6      5.59,4  (2243)      3.38
M40        444. Conrad Otto                         1963 Maienfeld                     52.56,6     17.01,3   (201)      4.48
62           8. Conrad Sandra                       1995 Sils im Domleschg              9.40,3      0.44,8  (3131)      4.01
M50        101. Eugster Hans, Almens                1950 LG Thusis                     47.01,5      9.10,3  (1323)      4.16
M40        335. Frey Christoph                      1965 Fanas                         49.35,9     13.40,6   (312)      4.30
82         ---  Hauri Astrid                        1960 Chur                        1:31.21,0     23.22,3  (3252)      8.18
41          30. Höhener Theres                      1950 Trin Mulin                    35.02,7     10.34,5  (3267)      5.23
M50        262. Hostettler Walter, Davos Dorf       1955 Track Club Davos              54.18,9     16.27,7   (450)      4.56
M40        498. Huber Georg                         1968 Davos Dorf                    54.44,2     18.48,9   (452)      4.58
82         ---  Jungen Barbara                      1973 Chur                        1:33.07,3     25.08,6  (3308)      8.27
M40        241. Kessler Jürg                        1961 Chur                          47.26,4     11.31,1  (1384)      4.18
M40        213. Lötscher Daniel                     1964 Trin Mulin                    46.37,0     10.41,7  (2135)      4.14
M30         69. Meierhofer Andy                     1971 Celerina/Schlarigna           41.24,2      8.30,3   (649)      3.45
M40         64. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                    42.04,1      6.08,8  (2176)      3.49
82         ---  Moser Annatina                      1949 Felsberg                    1:43.29,1     35.30,4  (3427)      9.24
82         ---  Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                   1:36.09,5     28.10,8  (3428)      8.44
M50        292. Moser Werner                        1949 Felsberg                      56.05,9     18.14,7   (689)      5.05
M20         79. Pally Pascal                        1980 Chur                          47.28,1     13.21,9  (2404)      4.18
M50        397. Panizzolo Roberto, Landquart        1957 WSV Graubünden              1:29.17,2     51.26,0  (2311)      8.07
M40        295. Roffler Markus                      1962 Churwalden                    48.42,5     12.47,2  (2408)      4.25
F50         60. Ruffner Erika                       1958 Chur                          59.47,6     15.09,4  (3522)      5.26
M50         76. Ruffner Retus, Chur                 1956 Die Post                      45.59,6      8.08,4   (852)      4.10
M30        113. Sira Michael                        1972 Scheid                        44.26,4     11.32,5   (952)      4.02

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.