Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         17. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf            1960 Straumann Running Team        38.46,8      2.51,5  (1822)      3.31
M40        222. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                   46.53,2     10.57,9  (1265)      4.15
M20        106. Bader Marcel                        1979 Binningen                     52.57,6     18.51,4  (1703)      4.48
M40        395. Bader Markus                        1960 Reigoldswil                   51.13,3     15.18,0    (55)      4.39
M50        269. Bader Ramo                          1954 Binningen                     54.31,4     16.40,2    (56)      4.57
M50         42. Bedon Gianni                        1954 Allschwil                     44.07,3      6.16,1  (1269)      4.00
F20         13. Berner Karin                        1980 Reinach BL                    48.35,4      9.06,0  (3754)      4.25
82         ---  Campbell Sue                        1961 Oberwil BL                  1:24.57,9     16.59,2  (1898)      7.43
41          58. Cina Cornelia                       1970 Sissach                       38.29,5     14.01,3  (3129)      5.55
M30        293. Di Domenica Mauro                   1975 Aesch BL                      55.43,6     22.49,7   (225)      5.03
F50         59. Dieffenbach Ruth                    1954 Liestal                       59.41,1     15.02,9  (3145)      5.25
M50        342. Dobmeier Rolf                       1953 Bottmingen                  1:00.36,5     22.45,3  (1720)      5.30
F50        112. Engesser Esther, Wintersingen       1955 smrun                       1:07.58,0     23.19,8  (3779)      6.10
M60        141. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         1945 smrun                       1:08.25,8     30.15,5  (1320)      6.13
M60         68. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                      54.45,4     16.35,1   (292)      4.58
M50         29. Fuchs Armin                         1956 Muttenz                       43.01,7      5.10,5   (318)      3.54
31          73. Galbier Bruno, Birsfelden           1953 MKG Fricktal                  45.01,1     21.23,1   (328)      6.55
M50        188. Geissmann Walter                    1951 Allschwil                     50.56,8     13.05,6   (341)      4.37
82         ---  Häfelfinger Evelyne                 1976 Muttenz                     1:38.40,1     30.41,4  (3242)      8.58
M60         19. Haldimann Hans                      1943 Giebenach                     47.23,4      9.13,1  (1353)      4.18
M50        221. Henzer Geri, Schönenbuch            1950 MKG-Fricktal                  52.36,9     14.45,7   (425)      4.46
M60         49. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     52.49,8     14.39,5   (428)      4.48
M40        415. Immoos Reto, Allschwil              1960 LSVB                          51.56,8     16.01,5  (2296)      4.43
82         ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  1:21.48,0     13.49,3  (3303)      7.26
M40        184. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                     45.45,6      9.50,3  (1376)      4.09
F30         59. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   52.57,1     13.41,6  (3317)      4.48
F70          1. Keller Erika, Birsfelden            1935 smrun                         59.14,3       -----  (3321)      5.23
F30         60. Knapp Andrea                        1976 Muttenz                       53.05,7     13.50,2  (3329)      4.49
F30         71. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                    55.13,9     15.58,4  (3348)      5.01
M40        400. Künzi Alfred, Arlesheim             1960 Die Post                      51.28,2     15.32,9   (555)      4.40
82         ---  Kurmann Monika                      1951 Therwil                     1:34.15,5     26.16,8  (3831)      8.34
41          21. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                    33.37,9      9.09,7  (3359)      5.10
M40        536. Leuenberger Peter                   1966 Füllinsdorf                   55.55,2     19.59,9   (587)      5.05
M40         68. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                     42.19,6      6.24,3  (1754)      3.50
M40         73. Lorusso Gioacchino, Itingen         1963 Laufträff Birsegg             42.25,8      6.30,5  (2268)      3.51
M20         49. Lutz Cedric                         1988 Lupsingen                     43.18,2      9.12,0  (1756)      3.56
82         ---  Masin Vreni                         1955 Muttenz                     1:30.01,7     22.03,0  (3392)      8.11
M60         53. Mathys Reinhold                     1940 Muttenz                       53.14,6     15.04,3   (625)      4.50
F40        137. Meyer Daniela                       1963 Röschenz                      59.43,2     19.18,3  (3845)      5.25
F40        168. Mezni Fabienne, Münchenstein        1965 LSVB SMRUN                  1:01.37,2     21.12,3  (2228)      5.36
M30        182. Montag Stefan, Ramlinsburg          1976 Tria Basilea                  47.53,0     14.59,1  (2222)      4.21
M40        351. Nothofer Karl-Heinz                 1964 Diepflingen                   50.11,2     14.15,9  (1435)      4.33
M20         58. Oser Sven                           1979 Muttenz                       44.08,6     10.02,4  (1440)      4.00
M40         89. Osterwalder Martin                  1963 Muttenz                       42.54,2      6.58,9   (759)      3.54
F40         63. Pagani Brigitta                     1961 Allschwil                     54.26,1     14.01,2  (3468)      4.56
M60         81. Palmer Martin                       1947 Allschwil                     55.23,9     17.13,6   (765)      5.02
M40        370. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                      50.44,1     14.48,8   (789)      4.36
M40        533. Piller Marc                         1960 Dittingen                     55.34,3     19.39,0   (790)      5.03
M20         87. Piller Mike                         1989 Brislach                      48.51,1     14.44,9  (2137)      4.26
M40        169. Rentsch Max, Gelterkinden           1967 Die Post                      45.24,4      9.29,1   (819)      4.07
F40        141. Saenger Esty                        1961 Allschwil                   1:00.02,0     19.37,1  (3523)      5.27
M40        218. Schelbert Markus                    1963 Reinach BL                    46.47,0     10.51,7   (886)      4.15
82         ---  Scheuner-Tschopp Nelly, Lupsingen   1946 Die Post                    1:20.59,1     13.00,4  (3541)      7.21
M30        158. Schreibmüller Raymond               1973 Ettingen                      46.26,5     13.32,6   (919)      4.13
M40        621. Sebele Michel                       1961 Birsfelden                  1:02.18,6     26.23,3   (940)      5.39
M60        148. Seiler Ernst                        1944 Oberwil BL                  1:11.06,2     32.55,9   (942)      6.27
M50        146. Stadelmann Philipp                  1953 Therwil                       49.03,3     11.12,1  (1675)      4.27
M20         70. Stöckli Patrick                     1981 Reinach BL                    46.04,7     11.58,5  (1506)      4.11
M60         77. Studhalter Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                    55.11,4     17.01,1  (1681)      5.01
M20        125. Studhalter Martin                   1980 Oberwil BL                    56.58,0     22.51,8  (1682)      5.10
M50         84. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                      46.16,2      8.25,0  (2334)      4.12
F30         33. Treu Vivian                         1976 Binningen                     48.32,7      9.17,2  (2326)      4.24
M40        432. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                     52.42,2     16.46,9  (1040)      4.47
31          46. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                    33.38,2     10.00,2  (1079)      5.10
M40         92. Wirthner Stephan                    1962 Birsfelden                    42.59,3      7.04,0  (1124)      3.54
F40        204. Zahno Monika                        1963 Birsfelden                  1:04.45,1     24.20,2  (2284)      5.53
F30        136. Zillig Sibylle                      1971 Bottmingen                  1:04.43,5     25.28,0  (3681)      5.53
M40        232. Zimmerli René                       1959 Allschwil                     47.09,0     11.13,7  (2193)      4.17

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.