Overall 6.5km Frauen

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - Overall 6.5km Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneider Esther                    1981 Schwarzenbach (Huttwil)       24.28,2       -----  (3887)  41       1.       3.45
    2. Troxler Patricia                    1991 Sempach                       25.13,5      0.45,3  (4118)  43       1.       3.52
    3. Schärer Céline, Steinhausen         1990 LV Albis                      25.30,0      1.01,8  (1941)  42       1.       3.55
    4. Toubazis Melina, Luzern             1990 LC Luzern                     26.01,1      1.32,9  (3628)  42       2.       4.00
    5. Feer Isabelle                       1990 Goldau                        26.26,9      1.58,7  (4040)  42       3.       4.04
    6. Ramsauer Caroline                   1989 Urnäsch                       26.45,0      2.16,8  (3490)  42       4.       4.06
    7. Hellmüller Mirjam, St. Gallen       1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     26.46,1      2.17,9  (3694)  43       2.       4.07
    8. Kaufmann Monika                     1958 Muhen                         26.50,4      2.22,2  (3320)  41       2.       4.07
    9. Gross Julia, Richterswil            1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.13,5      2.45,3  (3692)  43       3.       4.11
   10. Born Monika, Bettenhausen           1979 www.crespo.ch                 27.17,4      2.49,2  (3087)  41       3.       4.11
   11. Bhalla Sonja                        1983 Zofingen                      27.22,6      2.54,4  (4032)  41       4.       4.12
   12. Schaerli Eveline, Weisslingen       1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.28,9      3.00,7  (3698)  43       4.       4.13
   13. Huber Brigit, Vogelsang             1961 LG Horn                       27.43,9      3.15,7  (3275)  41       5.       4.15
   14. Schulthess Sandra, Oberuzwil        1989 LC Uzwil                      27.45,8      3.17,6  (4188)  42       5.       4.16
   15. Koch Andrea, Eglisau                1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.50,8      3.22,6  (3014)  43       5.       4.17
   16. Schär Corinne, Zetzwil              1983 LG Homberg                    28.35,8      4.07,6  (4238)  41       6.       4.23
   17. Glanzmann Judith, Walterswil BE     1994 LV Huttwil                    28.41,8      4.13,6  (4240)  43       6.       4.24
   18. Kull Stéphanie                      1990 Cornaux NE                    28.49,4      4.21,2  (3829)  42       6.       4.26
   19. Pfister Mirjam, Nürensdorf          1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     28.54,6      4.26,4  (3697)  43       7.       4.26
   20. Brunner Anina, Zufikon              1993 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      28.57,0      4.28,8  (3102)  43       8.       4.27
   21. Hitz Marina, Gebenstorf             1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      29.21,6      4.53,4  (3263)  43       9.       4.31
   22. Heise Diana                         1975 D-Murg                        29.37,4      5.09,2  (3811)  41       7.       4.33
   23. Tommer Nora, Räterschen             1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     29.42,4      5.14,2  (3699)  43       10.      4.34
   24. Weber Celina                        1989 Schafisheim                   29.56,2      5.28,0  (4121)  42       7.       4.36
   25. Kägi Rahel                          1972 Berikon                       29.56,9      5.28,7  (3822)  41       8.       4.36
   26. Holer Johanna, Möhlin               1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      30.23,9      5.55,7  (3968)  43       11.      4.40
   27. Lutz Eliane                         1989 Schafisheim                   30.30,7      6.02,5  (4107)  42       8.       4.41
   28. Egloff Debora, Gebenstorf           1990 LG Horn                       30.54,3      6.26,1  (3160)  42       9.       4.45
   29. Moser Ramona                        1986 Widen                         30.55,6      6.27,4  (3851)  41       9.       4.45
   30. Hebeisen Nadine                     1990 Winterthur                    30.57,1      6.28,9  (4048)  42       10.      4.45
   31. Waldis Regina                       1982 Unterägeri                    31.08,5      6.40,3  (4081)  41       10.      4.47
   32. Deppeler Antonia                    1990 Tegerfelden                   31.32,9      7.04,7  (3690)  42       11.      4.51
   33. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MRG Fricktal                  31.41,1      7.12,9  (4193)  41       11.      4.52
   34. Näf Flavia                          1991 Birmenstorf AG                31.49,3      7.21,1  (3858)  43       12.      4.53
   35. Gross Lilly, Richterswil            1993 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     31.49,4      7.21,2  (3693)  43       13.      4.53
   36. Niemack Marianne                    1965 Rapperswil BE                 31.59,4      7.31,2  (3449)  41       12.      4.55
   37. Suter Dorothea, Tägerig             1989 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      32.12,0      7.43,8  (3969)  42       12.      4.57
   38. Wernli Steffi, Gallenkirch          1986 Laufsportgruppe Brugg         32.31,2      8.03,0  (3658)  41       13.      5.00
   39. Muri Manuela                        1986 Seon                          32.51,4      8.23,2  (3440)  41       14.      5.03
   40. Gebhard Martina                     1983 Möriken AG                    33.05,9      8.37,7  (3209)  41       15.      5.05
   41. Kurtz Leandra                       1984 Esslingen                     33.14,8      8.46,6  (4237)  41       16.      5.06
   42. Bucher Berta                        1954 Hochdorf                      33.20,7      8.52,5  (3978)  41       17.      5.07
   43. Meyer Rita                          1950 Horw                          33.25,6      8.57,4  (3415)  41       18.      5.08
   44. Bruggmann Petra                     1975 Oberglatt ZH                  33.31,1      9.02,9  (3100)  41       19.      5.09
   45. Vetter Barbara                      1977 Bettlach                      33.35,2      9.07,0  (4080)  41       20.      5.10
   46. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                    33.37,9      9.09,7  (3359)  41       21.      5.10
   47. Morgan Monika                       1971 Uetikon am See                33.45,8      9.17,6  (3425)  41       22.      5.11
   48. Meyer Manuela                       1982 Niederlenz                    34.21,8      9.53,6  (3413)  41       23.      5.17
   49. Muri Marianne, Seon                 1955 LG Homberg                    34.34,1     10.05,9  (3441)  41       24.      5.19
   50. Rimle Andrina                       1992 Wittenbach                    34.37,2     10.09,0  (3504)  43       14.      5.19
   51. Gloor Marion                        1987 Gontenschwil                  34.42,4     10.14,2  (3222)  41       25.      5.20
   52. Renggli-Kuenzli Susanne             1971 Oberwil-Lieli                 34.50,5     10.22,3  (4141)  41       26.      5.21
   53. Schlögl Friederike                  1960 D-Bad Säckingen               34.52,3     10.24,1  (3546)  41       27.      5.21
   54. Streit Deborah                      1986 Arch                          34.58,2     10.30,0  (3898)  41       28.      5.22
   55. Neuenschwander Sarah, Unterbözberg  1989 LSG Brugg                     34.59,7     10.31,5  (4185)  42       13.      5.23
   56. Gachnang Winnie                     1972 Zufikon                       35.02,6     10.34,4  (4174)  41       29.      5.23
   57. Höhener Theres                      1950 Trin Mulin                    35.02,7     10.34,5  (3267)  41       30.      5.23
   58. Borsatti Luciana                    1959 Zürich                        35.06,5     10.38,3  (3089)  41       31.      5.24
   59. Kistler Tanja, Zürich               1977 SSC                           35.25,9     10.57,7  (4169)  41       32.      5.27
   60. Hess Nicole                         1979 Schindellegi                  35.29,7     11.01,5  (3260)  41       33.      5.27
   61. Streiff-Tschuemperlin Ramona, Butti 1974 Die Post                      35.37,3     11.09,1  (3605)  41       34.      5.28
   62. Furrer Cordula                      1967 Zufikon                       35.54,3     11.26,1  (4156)  41       35.      5.31
   63. Hänni Corinne                       1983 Zürich                        35.57,0     11.28,8  (3249)  41       36.      5.31
   64. Guldimann Gertrud                   1965 Schönenwerd                   35.59,8     11.31,6  (3804)  41       37.      5.32
   65. Hänni Rebecca                       1993 Langenthal                    36.00,4     11.32,2  (4103)  41       38.      5.32
   66. Rothenbühler Natascha               1970 Luterbach                     36.03,2     11.35,0  (3877)  41       39.      5.32
   67. Guntern Gertrud                     ???? Ehrendingen                   36.07,1     11.38,9  (3235)  41       40.      5.33
   68. Dietrich Christa                    1969 Bremgarten AG                 36.08,0     11.39,8  (4037)  41       41.      5.33
   69. Voser Anna-Maria                    1955 Neuenhof                      36.10,5     11.42,3  (3915)  41       42.      5.33
   70. Nauer Monika                        1969 Bremgarten AG                 36.31,2     12.03,0  (3443)  41       43.      5.37
   71. Kissling Luzia                      1958 Jonen                         36.41,5     12.13,3  (4165)  41       44.      5.38
   71. Umbricht Luzia                      1964 Oberlunkhofen                 36.41,5     12.13,3  (4164)  41       44.      5.38
   73. Muoth Carina                        1988 Zürich                        36.43,7     12.15,5  (4187)  41       46.      5.39
   74. Hofmann Erika                       1969 Bremgarten AG                 37.10,2     12.42,0  (4227)  41       47.      5.43
   75. Betschart Andrea                    1976 Kirchberg SG                  37.16,5     12.48,3  (3064)  41       48.      5.44
   76. Wäschle Jennifer, Embrach           1994 LV Winterthur                 37.17,2     12.49,0  (4241)  43       15.      5.44
   77. Huber Franziska, Hirzel             1982 Die Post                      37.22,9     12.54,7  (3277)  41       49.      5.45
   78. Campomori Michaela                  1977 Kloten                        37.29,8     13.01,6  (4035)  41       50.      5.46
   79. Schoo Petra                         1955 D-Bad Säckingen               37.30,9     13.02,7  (3889)  41       51.      5.46
   80. Brändle Sandra                      1987 Othmarsingen                  37.38,2     13.10,0  (4158)  41       52.      5.47
   81. Kaelin Corinne                      1966 Waltenschwil                  37.41,1     13.12,9  (4054)  41       53.      5.47
   82. Hora Nicole                         1984 Esslingen                     37.51,8     13.23,6  (3270)  41       54.      5.49
   83. Enzler Manuela                      1970 Lenzburg                      37.54,7     13.26,5  (3984)  41       55.      5.49
   84. Keller Beata                        1958 Wettingen                     37.57,4     13.29,2  (3823)  41       56.      5.50
   85. Nedwed Karin                        1970 Zufikon                       38.00,0     13.31,8  (3444)  41       57.      5.50
   86. Cina Cornelia                       1970 Sissach                       38.29,5     14.01,3  (3129)  41       58.      5.55
   87. Schrago Anncolette                  1974 Zufikon                       38.30,4     14.02,2  (4200)  41       59.      5.55
   88. Schaer Rosey                        1968 Lenzburg                      38.33,4     14.05,2  (4008)  41       60.      5.55
   89. Guntern Fabienne                    ???? Ehrendingen                   38.45,7     14.17,5  (3234)  41       61.      5.57
   90. Braendle Manuela                    1966 Zetzwil                       39.05,0     14.36,8  (4186)  41       62.      6.00
   91. Niklaus Tina                        1973 Zürich                        39.08,7     14.40,5  (3863)  41       63.      6.01
   92. Wenger Angela                       1985 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         39.19,8     14.51,6  (3655)  41       64.      6.03
   93. Hänni Heidi                         1959 Langenthal                    39.27,4     14.59,2  (4102)  41       65.      6.04
   94. Ritter Eveline                      1963 Muri AG                       39.29,1     15.00,9  (4232)  41       66.      6.04
   95. Thür Monika, Knonau                 1967 OVL Zug                       39.30,7     15.02,5  (3624)  41       67.      6.04
   96. Eggert Lisa                         1953 D-Bad Säckingen               39.47,3     15.19,1  (3158)  41       68.      6.07
   97. Meyer Corinne                       1976 Hilfikon                      40.04,4     15.36,2  (3409)  41       69.      6.09
   98. Croft Bettina                       1975 Les Cullayes                  40.04,7     15.36,5  (3135)  41       70.      6.09
   99. Huber-Krienbühl Priska, Hirzel      1965 Die Post                      40.21,7     15.53,5  (3280)  41       71.      6.12
  100. Winkler Sandra                      1980 Uerkheim                      40.24,4     15.56,2  (3667)  41       72.      6.12
  101. Meier Andrea                        1969 Zürich                        40.27,2     15.59,0  (4239)  41       73.      6.13
  102. Blumenthal Beatrice                 1972 Bremgarten AG                 40.47,8     16.19,6  (3078)  41       74.      6.16
  103. Meier Elisabeth                     1951 Othmarsingen                  40.53,0     16.24,8  (4191)  41       75.      6.17
  104. Graf Franziska                      1967 Kölliken                      41.20,5     16.52,3  (2181)  41       76.      6.21
  105. Zimmerli Priska                     1967 Rohr AG                       41.29,1     17.00,9  (4192)  41       77.      6.22
  106. Braendle Rosmarie                   1952 Othmarsingen                  41.47,3     17.19,1  (4168)  41       78.      6.25
  107. Herzog Irene                        1961 Tägerig                       41.54,0     17.25,8  (4148)  41       79.      6.26
  108. Makula Terézia                      1984 H-Ungarn                      42.46,4     18.18,2  (4064)  41       80.      6.34
  109. Muench Sonja                        1982 Emmen                         43.12,9     18.44,7  (4172)  41       81.      6.38
  110. Gavazzi Christine, Beringen         1967 Die Post                      43.16,9     18.48,7  (3208)  41       82.      6.39
  111. Busslinger Andrea                   1967 Wohlenschwil                  43.24,6     18.56,4  (4034)  41       83.      6.40
  112. Tuma Annemarie                      1952 Solothurn                     44.12,8     19.44,6  (4242)  41       84.      6.48
  113. Hufschmid Michelle                  1988 Zürich                        45.04,2     20.36,0  (4205)  41       85.      6.56
  114. Fröhli Linda                        1965 Widen                         45.17,4     20.49,2  (3199)  41       86.      6.58
  115. Streit Renate                       1951 Arch                          45.18,4     20.50,2  (3899)  41       87.      6.58
  116. Steiger Monika                      1967 Goldach                       45.19,0     20.50,8  (3592)  41       88.      6.58
  117. Schneider Madeleine                 1960 Luzern                        45.34,9     21.06,7  (3553)  41       89.      7.00
  118. Schuler Claudia                     1985 Luzern                        46.32,8     22.04,6  (3561)  41       90.      7.09
  119. Mazenauer Sandra                    1970 Ebikon                        46.33,2     22.05,0  (4213)  41       91.      7.09
  120. Klöti Janine                        1967 Bonstetten                    48.21,7     23.53,5  (3328)  41       92.      7.26
  121. Meier-Spitz Claudia A.              1961 Fehraltorf                    49.33,3     25.05,1  (3403)  41       93.      7.37
  122. Wertli Haldimann Nina               1977 Bremgarten AG                 49.48,4     25.20,2  (3659)  41       94.      7.39
  123. Scacchi Vanessa                     1980 Zürich                        50.23,1     25.54,9  (3525)  41       95.      7.45
  124. Osterwalder Annalies                1956 Meilen                        50.51,7     26.23,5  (4233)  41       96.      7.49
  125. Erne Christa, Leuggern              1936 TV Unteres Aaretal            50.57,3     26.29,1  (3166)  41       97.      7.50
  126. Graf Sabine                         1970 Bern                          53.08,5     28.40,3  (3227)  41       98.      8.10
  127. Wilk Mara                           1989 Liebefeld                     59.54,7     35.26,5  (3664)  41       99.      9.13
  128. Leuthold Monique                    1989 Kirchlindach                  59.54,8     35.26,6  (4105)  42       14.      9.13
  129. Gerber Constanze                    1990 Bern                        1:02.59,0     38.30,8  (1904)  42       15.      9.41
  129. Zimmermann Jasmin                   1987 Ipsach                      1:02.59,0     38.30,8  (3682)  41       100.     9.41

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.