Overall 11,0km Männer

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - Overall 11,0km Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfamariam Solomon                 1976 Steffisburg                   32.53,9       -----     (1)  M30      1.       2.59
    2. Abraham Tadese, Uster               1982 LC Uster                      34.06,2      1.12,3     (2)  M20      1.       3.06
    3. Kadi Nesero                         1986 Mülligen                      34.34,7      1.40,8     (6)  M20      2.       3.08
    4. Belz Valentin                       1976 Zollikofen                    34.42,5      1.48,6     (7)  M30      2.       3.09
    5. Heiniger Stephane, Yverdon          1979 Usy                           34.52,4      1.58,5  (2412)  M20      3.       3.10
    6. Tschopp Marcel                      1974 Winterthur                    35.06,2      2.12,3     (3)  M30      3.       3.11
    7. Gerzner Richard                     1971 Sulz-Rickenbach               35.11,0      2.17,1  (1337)  M30      4.       3.11
    8. Mereteab Ermyas                     1989 Peseux                        35.28,9      2.35,0    (11)  M20      4.       3.13
    9. Senn David, Bolligen                1975 Die Post                      35.30,2      2.36,3   (944)  M30      5.       3.13
   10. Salvisberg Lukas                    1987 Hasle-Rüegsau                 35.40,5      2.46,6  (1667)  M20      5.       3.14
   11. Linder Philippe, Wilen (Sarnen)     1978 Parmino Racing Team           35.51,7      2.57,8  (2349)  M30      6.       3.15
   12. Crettenand Dominik, Riddes          1966 Cabu Martigny                 35.55,3      3.01,4  (2300)  M40      1.       3.15
   13. Brodard Daniel                      1973 Zuchwil                       36.00,4      3.06,5     (8)  M30      7.       3.16
   14. Kunz Richard                        1981 Bremgarten b. Bern            36.01,3      3.07,4   (554)  M20      6.       3.16
   15. Megueressa Mitiku                   1978 Boll                          36.02,7      3.08,8   (633)  M30      8.       3.16
   16. Steiner Armin                       1979 Uerkheim                      36.03,0      3.09,1  (1502)  M20      7.       3.16
   17. Flückiger Michael, Brittnau         1973 Die Post                      36.12,9      3.19,0   (295)  M30      9.       3.17
   18. Körner Lutz, Zürich                 1978 TV Oerlikon                   36.22,0      3.28,1  (2363)  M30      10.      3.18
   19. Streit Niklaus, Thörishaus          1973 ST Bern                       36.24,5      3.30,6  (2252)  M30      11.      3.18
   20. Rérat Jacques                       1976 Chevenez                      36.27,9      3.34,0  (1455)  M30      12.      3.18
   21. Schwarz Jwan                        1972 Räterschen                    36.32,4      3.38,5   (930)  M30      13.      3.19
   22. Wüthrich Alain, Burgdorf            1984 TG Hütten                     36.34,5      3.40,6  (2405)  M20      8.       3.19
   23. Frieden Thomas                      1969 Kollbrunn                     36.39,6      3.45,7   (314)  M30      14.      3.19
   24. Kern Andreas                        1986 Bissegg                       36.41,1      3.47,2  (1383)  M20      9.       3.20
   25. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         1960 GG Bern                       36.44,4      3.50,5    (10)  M40      2.       3.20
   26. von Allmen Konrad, Olten            1969 Free Radicals                 36.46,3      3.52,4  (2362)  M30      15.      3.20
   27. Christen Martin, Schötz             1970 LR Gettnau                    36.48,9      3.55,0  (1296)  M30      16.      3.20
   28. Urech Stefan                        1962 Uster                         36.54,7      4.00,8  (1517)  M40      3.       3.21
   29. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           1976 LAC TV Unterstrass            36.57,9      4.04,0   (116)  M30      17.      3.21
   30. Buser Gregor                        1972 Eglisau                       37.00,3      4.06,4  (1290)  M30      18.      3.21
   31. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 SSC Langnau a.Albis           37.03,6      4.09,7   (340)  M30      19.      3.22
   32. Makos Nils                          1984 Langendorf                    37.13,9      4.20,0   (616)  M20      10.      3.23
   33. Horisberger Ueli                    1968 Schwarzenbach (Huttwil)       37.16,2      4.22,3  (1370)  M40      4.       3.23
   34. Wanner Christoph                    1981 Liebefeld                     37.16,3      4.22,4  (1529)  M20      11.      3.23
   35. Scheiwiller Guy, Schindellegi       1967 LC Meilen                     37.20,3      4.26,4  (1785)  M40      5.       3.23
   36. Lingua Michael, Urdorf              1969 andeer.com                    37.26,6      4.32,7   (594)  M30      20.      3.24
   37. Biotti Andreas                      1969 Luzern                        37.27,7      4.33,8  (2337)  M30      21.      3.24
   38. Haener Markus                       1964 Büsserach                     37.33,2      4.39,3  (2282)  M40      6.       3.24
   39. Wahli Florian                       1980 Bévilard                      37.35,3      4.41,4  (1526)  M20      12.      3.25
   40. Christen Isidor, Buchrain           1966 LR Gettnau                    37.41,4      4.47,5   (198)  M40      7.       3.25
   41. Rüedlinger David                    1987 Bülach                        37.48,5      4.54,6  (1854)  M20      13.      3.26
   42. Quack Valentin, Bern                1980 ATG Aachen                    37.49,7      4.55,8  (2254)  M20      14.      3.26
   43. Frei Silvan                         1957 Speicher                      37.51,2      4.57,3   (310)  M50      1.       3.26
   44. Böhler Andreas                      1973 Rheinfelden                   37.54,1      5.00,2  (1606)  M30      22.      3.26
   45. Moser Kurt                          1964 Kaisten                       37.54,8      5.00,9  (2006)  M40      8.       3.26
   46. Haenni Mario                        1972 St. Ursen                     37.58,9      5.05,0   (398)  M30      23.      3.27
   47. Müller Erwin                        1966 Oberkirch LU                  37.59,1      5.05,2  (1428)  M40      9.       3.27
   48. Meyer Thomas                        1971 Neftenbach                    38.01,3      5.07,4  (2403)  M30      24.      3.27
   49. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Bévilard         1957 GSM Bévilard                  38.01,7      5.07,8  (1080)  M50      2.       3.27
   50. Kramer Markus                       1964 Meilen                        38.04,1      5.10,2  (2156)  M40      10.      3.27
   51. Machera Armando, Bönigen b. Interla 1976 Eiger-Sport                   38.04,3      5.10,4  (2225)  M30      25.      3.27
   52. Schnyder Felix                      1958 Zullwil                       38.06,2      5.12,3  (1996)  M50      3.       3.27
   53. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen                     38.07,2      5.13,3  (4221)  M40      11.      3.27
   54. Annaheim Simon                      1979 Zürich                        38.08,7      5.14,8    (45)  M20      15.      3.28
   55. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                     38.09,5      5.15,6  (1818)  M20      16.      3.28
   56. Anderegg Albert, Innertkirchen      1945 ST Bern                       38.10,3      5.16,4  (2041)  M60      1.       3.28
   57. Walker Ruedi                        1963 Flüelen                       38.11,8      5.17,9  (1527)  M40      12.      3.28
   58. Eisenring René, Oberuzwil           1972 Die Post                      38.13,2      5.19,3   (254)  M30      26.      3.28
   59. Bühler Andy                         1971 Herznach                      38.18,1      5.24,2  (1610)  M30      27.      3.28
   60. Christen Thomas, Birmenstorf AG     1963 LG Horn                       38.20,7      5.26,8  (1913)  M40      13.      3.29
   61. Schertenleib Bruno, Kappel SO       1966 LV Wettingen-Baden            38.22,4      5.28,5  (1476)  M40      14.      3.29
   62. Ramer Roger                         1980 Zürich                        38.23,1      5.29,2   (800)  M20      17.      3.29
   63. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG                38.24,0      5.30,1   (486)  M40      15.      3.29
   64. Bogusch Prapat, Schlieren           1971 SC MT                         38.25,4      5.31,5  (2299)  M30      28.      3.29
   65. Hunkeler Patrick                    1978 Märstetten                    38.27,5      5.33,6   (466)  M30      29.      3.29
   66. Pasandin Francisco                  1958 Orient                        38.31,5      5.37,6   (769)  M50      4.       3.30
   67. Sanchez Samir, Baldegg              1972 smrun                         38.35,5      5.41,6   (862)  M30      30.      3.30
   68. Berger Emil, Wiedlisbach            1967 LG Niederbipp                 38.36,9      5.43,0    (87)  M40      16.      3.30
   69. Winkler Thomas, Liebefeld           1973 ST Bern                       38.37,0      5.43,1  (1123)  M30      31.      3.30
   70. Jost Tobias                         1987 Zollbrück                     38.44,4      5.50,5   (495)  M20      18.      3.31
   71. Uebersax Dan, Homburg               1969 LC Uster                      38.45,0      5.51,1  (1514)  M30      32.      3.31
   72. Stirnimann Daniel                   1978 Jona                          38.45,6      5.51,7   (982)  M30      33.      3.31
   73. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf            1960 Straumann Running Team        38.46,8      5.52,9  (1822)  M40      17.      3.31
   74. Senn Oliver, Steinhausen            1969 LAR Windisch                  38.53,6      5.59,7  (2358)  M30      34.      3.32
   75. Nuessli Jave, Rutschwil-Dägerlen    1968 TV Jaegerlen                  38.57,3      6.03,4  (2119)  M40      18.      3.32
   76. Ratschob Remo                       1971 Wohlen AG                     38.58,1      6.04,2  (1776)  M30      35.      3.32
   77. Turelli Nico                        1961 Villaraboud                   39.00,2      6.06,3  (1042)  M40      19.      3.32
   78. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              1952 runandsmile.ch                39.00,7      6.06,8  (1347)  M50      5.       3.32
   79. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          1971 USC Capriaschese              39.01,2      6.07,3  (1016)  M30      36.      3.32
   80. Simperl Burkhard                    1973 Winterthur                    39.04,4      6.10,5   (951)  M30      37.      3.33
   81. Duschen Patrick                     1977 Jona                          39.07,0      6.13,1  (2303)  M30      38.      3.33
   82. Ryser Dominic, Hombrechtikon        1985 LC Zürich                     39.11,8      6.17,9  (2074)  M20      19.      3.33
   83. Richard Daniel                      1966 Burgdorf                      39.17,3      6.23,4   (824)  M40      20.      3.34
   84. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                          39.20,4      6.26,5  (1705)  M40      21.      3.34
   85. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                    39.22,3      6.28,4   (494)  M30      39.      3.34
   86. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 Swiss Master                  39.22,8      6.28,9  (1991)  M50      6.       3.34
   87. Christen Gerhard                    1961 Steinhausen                   39.23,9      6.30,0  (1612)  M40      22.      3.34
   88. Lacher Franz, Glarus                1964 LG Glarus                     39.30,2      6.36,3  (2253)  M40      23.      3.35
   89. Trachsler Tobias, Safnern           1972 London 2012                   39.34,4      6.40,5  (2274)  M30      40.      3.35
   90. Frieder Pascal, Herzogenbuchsee     1986 Uebelhardt Tri-Team           39.35,5      6.41,6  (1727)  M20      20.      3.35
   91. Wintsch Roger                       1988 Bülach                        39.36,9      6.43,0  (1543)  M20      21.      3.36
   92. Hotz Marcel, Watt                   1968 Impuls Triathlon              39.37,7      6.43,8  (2206)  M40      24.      3.36
   93. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            1957 smrun                         39.40,7      6.46,8   (638)  M50      7.       3.36
   94. Brunner Thomas                      1975 Bassersdorf                   39.41,5      6.47,6   (158)  M30      41.      3.36
   95. Puricelli Christian, Porza          1985 Team Atleti.eu                39.43,2      6.49,3     (5)  M20      22.      3.36
   96. Kim Marco, Untersiggenthal          1982 AEW Sportteam                 39.45,3      6.51,4   (513)  M20      23.      3.36
   97. Eilinger Michael, Arnegg            1974 LC Uzwil                      39.48,8      6.54,9  (2216)  M30      42.      3.37
   98. Pilleggi Andreas                    1964 Luzern                        39.49,1      6.55,2   (788)  M40      25.      3.37
   99. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      1987 SC Diemberg                   39.52,9      6.59,0   (997)  M20      24.      3.37
  100. Galeazzi Roberto                    1968 Monteggio                     39.53,0      6.59,1   (329)  M40      26.      3.37
  101. Ulmann Jürg                         1957 Uttigen                       39.53,8      6.59,9  (2185)  M50      8.       3.37
  102. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 Die Post                      39.56,0      7.02,1   (102)  M20      25.      3.37
  103. Kiser David, Rothenburg             1988 LAUFTREFF                     39.56,2      7.02,3  (2357)  M20      26.      3.37
  104. Dorigo Paolo                        1981 Uster                         40.01,5      7.07,6   (232)  M20      27.      3.38
  105. Wheeler Cécil                       1968 Zug                           40.03,0      7.09,1  (2343)  M40      27.      3.38
  106. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino           1959 Runners Bellinz               40.04,0      7.10,1  (1284)  M40      28.      3.38
  107. Büchi Michi                         ???? Pontresina                    40.05,6      7.11,7  (2243)  M20      28.      3.38
  108. Camenzind Roland                    1963 Küttigen                      40.06,3      7.12,4  (2151)  M40      29.      3.38
  109. Camenzind Peter                     1951 Adliswil                      40.07,7      7.13,8  (1292)  M50      9.       3.38
  110. Mezzomo Walter, Oberurnen           1969 RBT Glarnerland               40.08,1      7.14,2  (2174)  M30      43.      3.38
  111. Rüegg Benno                         1975 Bremgarten AG                 40.10,8      7.16,9   (848)  M30      44.      3.39
  112. Blumer Balz                         1981 Winterthur                    40.11,6      7.17,7  (1709)  M20      29.      3.39
  113. Fischer Martin, Wohlen AG           1976 LR Wohlen                     40.12,3      7.18,4   (284)  M30      45.      3.39
  114. Schürch Martin, Sempach Stadt       1987 stv sempach                   40.12,9      7.19,0  (1881)  M20      30.      3.39
  115. von Felten Luca                     1988 Zürich                        40.13,1      7.19,2  (1069)  M20      31.      3.39
  116. Koenig Martin                       1971 Strengelbach                  40.18,2      7.24,3   (531)  M30      46.      3.39
  117. Gross Urs, Oberönz                  1970 www.crespo.ch                 40.19,0      7.25,1  (2389)  M30      47.      3.39
  118. Kühne Jörg                          1949 Jona                          40.21,4      7.27,5   (551)  M50      10.      3.40
  119. Flury Ferdi, Rothenburg             1959 LF Rothenburg                 40.22,4      7.28,5  (2221)  M40      30.      3.40
  120. Beccarelli Giuliano, Uster          1964 LC Uster                      40.23,2      7.29,3  (2333)  M40      31.      3.40
  121. Egli Alois                          1963 Winterthur                    40.28,9      7.35,0  (1315)  M40      32.      3.40
  122. Kägi André, Zürich                  1964 LAC TV Unterstrass            40.29,5      7.35,6   (497)  M40      33.      3.40
  123. Studer Rolf, Wangen b. Olten        1970 LSG Olten                     40.29,8      7.35,9  (2207)  M30      48.      3.40
  124. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                      40.32,7      7.38,8  (2007)  M30      49.      3.41
  125. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 smrun SC Diemberg             40.33,6      7.39,7  (1113)  M50      11.      3.41
  126. Leuenberger Peter, Zauggenried      1969 Die Post                      40.38,2      7.44,3   (588)  M30      50.      3.41
  127. Hasler Simon                        1970 Niederwangen b. Bern          40.38,3      7.44,4   (405)  M30      51.      3.41
  128. Colella Andy, Gommiswald            1968 Hakle                         40.39,2      7.45,3   (200)  M40      34.      3.41
  129. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     40.41,4      7.47,5  (1177)  M40      35.      3.41
  130. Weber Richard                       1964 Würenlos                      40.43,3      7.49,4  (2081)  M40      36.      3.42
  131. Wilhem Marc                         1971 Courgenay                     40.44,5      7.50,6  (1812)  M30      52.      3.42
  132. Kauffmann Daniel, Untersiggenthal   1969 LG-Hohenfels                  40.45,9      7.52,0  (2419)  M30      53.      3.42
  133. Schwaller Pascal                    1974 Giffers                       40.46,7      7.52,8  (1489)  M30      54.      3.42
  134. Schrader Stefan                     1971 Zürich                        40.48,3      7.54,4   (918)  M30      55.      3.42
  135. Peer Roland                         1978 Zürich                        40.48,7      7.54,8   (772)  M30      56.      3.42
  136. Schnyder Gion                       1986 Zürich                        40.49,6      7.55,7  (1484)  M20      32.      3.42
  137. Müller Michi                        1973 Dintikon                      40.50,8      7.56,9  (2335)  M30      57.      3.42
  138. Müller Daniel                       1973 Küssnacht am Rigi             40.52,1      7.58,2  (1763)  M30      58.      3.42
  138. Omlin Ueli                          1965 Giswil                        40.52,1      7.58,2  (2126)  M40      37.      3.42
  140. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Zürich                        40.52,3      7.58,4  (1259)  M40      38.      3.42
  141. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                      40.53,4      7.59,5   (684)  M40      39.      3.43
  142. Roth Patrick                        1965 Bäriswil BE                   40.55,2      8.01,3   (840)  M40      40.      3.43
  143. Ueckert Robert                      1974 Windisch                      40.56,1      8.02,2  (1043)  M30      59.      3.43
  144. Dasen Markus, Wettingen             1982 AEW Sportteam                 41.00,1      8.06,2   (211)  M20      33.      3.43
  145. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                          41.00,8      8.06,9  (1090)  M30      60.      3.43
  146. Frey Willi, Niederbipp              1961 LG Niederbipp                 41.01,0      8.07,1  (2138)  M40      41.      3.43
  147. Schafer Antoine                     1977 Regensdorf                    41.01,4      8.07,5  (1784)  M30      61.      3.43
  148. Mattes Martin                       1965 Bonstetten                    41.01,5      8.07,6  (1654)  M40      42.      3.43
  149. Vallotton François, Lucens          1953 Die Post                      41.01,8      8.07,9  (1052)  M50      12.      3.43
  150. Zimmermann Marco                    1974 Visperterminen                41.02,5      8.08,6  (1165)  M30      62.      3.43
  151. Schütz Hansruedi                    1957 Udligenswil                   41.05,0      8.11,1   (926)  M50      13.      3.44
  152. Häfeli Roger                        1965 Baden                         41.06,9      8.13,0  (1352)  M40      43.      3.44
  153. Spalinger Matthias                  1989 Aesch ZH                      41.07,6      8.13,7  (1498)  M20      34.      3.44
  154. Gschwend Roman                      1979 Kloten                        41.08,1      8.14,2   (384)  M20      35.      3.44
  155. Bächtold Bruno                      1969 Winterthur                    41.08,3      8.14,4    (54)  M30      63.      3.44
  156. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 smrun                         41.09,9      8.16,0   (892)  M40      44.      3.44
  157. Marti Pierre-André, Court           1963 GSMB                          41.10,8      8.16,9  (1887)  M40      45.      3.44
  158. Mueller Urs, Jonen                  1983 Tri Müpa                      41.12,9      8.19,0  (2271)  M20      36.      3.44
  159. Wolf Dieter, Selzach                1957 smrun                         41.15,8      8.21,9  (1128)  M50      14.      3.45
  160. Ochsner Rolf                        1965 Jona                          41.16,7      8.22,8   (749)  M40      46.      3.45
  161. Felber Thomas, Willisau             1983 STV Willisau                  41.17,6      8.23,7   (274)  M20      37.      3.45
  162. Stüssi Patrik, Glarus               1976 LG Glarus                     41.18,0      8.24,1  (2410)  M30      64.      3.45
  163. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei     41.18,1      8.24,2   (441)  M30      65.      3.45
  164. Wolfensberger Remo                  1965 Rüti ZH                       41.19,2      8.25,3  (2297)  M40      47.      3.45
  165. Schneeberger Yannick, Porza         1986 Team Atleti.eu                41.19,4      8.25,5     (4)  M20      38.      3.45
  166. Rütter Ernst                        1968 Merlischachen                 41.21,9      8.28,0   (857)  M40      48.      3.45
  167. Beer Daniel                         1971 Lyssach                       41.22,2      8.28,3  (1270)  M30      66.      3.45
  168. Bütler Leo                          1970 Vilters                       41.23,1      8.29,2  (2394)  M30      67.      3.45
  169. Studer Martin                       1978 Zürich                        41.23,4      8.29,5  (1003)  M30      68.      3.45
  170. Meierhofer Andy                     1971 Celerina/Schlarigna           41.24,2      8.30,3   (649)  M30      69.      3.45
  171. Di Gregorio Roberto                 1968 Freienwil                     41.24,8      8.30,9   (226)  M40      49.      3.45
  172. Germann Gerhard, Spiez              1975 Lauf-Treff Spiez              41.25,0      8.31,1   (344)  M30      70.      3.45
  173. Brühlmann Bernhard                  1960 Hofen SH                      41.25,5      8.31,6   (152)  M40      50.      3.45
  174. Ineichen Gerhard                    1959 Rüti ZH                       41.26,1      8.32,2  (1744)  M40      51.      3.46
  175. Wiederkehr Roman                    1988 Oberentfelden                 41.26,2      8.32,3  (1540)  M20      39.      3.46
  176. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 Unterseen                     41.26,6      8.32,7   (345)  M30      71.      3.46
  177. Schaffner Martin, Othmarsingen      1966 LR wohlen                     41.28,8      8.34,9   (870)  M40      52.      3.46
  178. Furrer Heinz                        1971 Rothenburg                    41.28,9      8.35,0  (2266)  M30      72.      3.46
  179. Luder Heinz, Bertschikon (Gossau ZH 1957 LC Meilen Erdgas              41.29,6      8.35,7  (1401)  M50      15.      3.46
  180. Huber Michael                       1972 Hitzkirch                     41.31,3      8.37,4  (1845)  M30      73.      3.46
  181. Teuscher Thomas                     1960 Bolligen                      41.32,0      8.38,1  (1018)  M40      53.      3.46
  182. Iseli Roger                         1967 Lenzburg                      41.34,0      8.40,1  (2280)  M40      54.      3.46
  183. Alig Jacobson Danny                 1972 Bern                          41.35,8      8.41,9  (1597)  M30      74.      3.46
  184. Murer Beat                          1965 Jona                          41.37,8      8.43,9   (714)  M40      55.      3.47
  185. Kosanke Andreas                     1964 Freienbach                    41.38,8      8.44,9  (1651)  M40      56.      3.47
  186. Schenk Patric, Gümligen             1978 ST Bern                       41.39,2      8.45,3  (2385)  M30      75.      3.47
  187. Kahlbacher Günther, Adetswil        1963 Die Post                      41.43,1      8.49,2   (499)  M40      57.      3.47
  188. Böcker Daniel, Zürich               1959 Die Post                      41.44,7      8.50,8   (126)  M40      58.      3.47
  189. Vuillenmier Alain, Tramelan         1951 GSMB                          41.46,5      8.52,6  (1077)  M50      16.      3.47
  190. Egger Philippe                      1966 Wetzikon ZH                   41.46,7      8.52,8   (241)  M40      59.      3.47
  191. Huizinga Matthias                   1978 Affoltern am Albis            41.48,6      8.54,7   (465)  M30      76.      3.48
  192. Leuenberger Michael                 1973 Wabern                        41.49,1      8.55,2   (586)  M30      77.      3.48
  193. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        41.51,6      8.57,7   (199)  M40      60.      3.48
  194. Lussi Bruno                         1953 Büren NW                      41.52,1      8.58,2  (1403)  M50      17.      3.48
  195. Kathriner Reto                      1973 Stansstad                     41.52,2      8.58,3   (505)  M30      78.      3.48
  196. Hugentobler Josef Michael           1979 Schneisingen                  41.53,5      8.59,6   (462)  M20      40.      3.48
  197. Wäschle Stefan                      1967 Embrach                       41.55,4      9.01,5  (1984)  M40      61.      3.48
  198. Morand Steve                        1981 Tavannes                      41.55,8      9.01,9   (685)  M20      41.      3.48
  199. Villard Nicolas, Herrliberg         1988 TLH                           41.56,1      9.02,2  (2391)  M20      42.      3.48
  200. Sturm Jürg                          1957 Adliswil                      41.56,8      9.02,9  (1007)  M50      18.      3.48
  201. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                        42.00,7      9.06,8  (1174)  M40      62.      3.49
  202. Maier Konrad                        1962 D-Hohentengen                 42.01,4      9.07,5  (1408)  M40      63.      3.49
  203. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                    42.04,1      9.10,2  (2176)  M40      64.      3.49
  204. Studer Patrick                      1970 Schwarzhäusern                42.06,2      9.12,3  (1004)  M30      79.      3.49
  205. Jehle Manfred                       1957 D-Weilheim                    42.08,0      9.14,1   (482)  M50      19.      3.49
  206. Flück Thomas, Oberburg              1964 GS Wüthrich                   42.08,1      9.14,2  (2139)  M40      65.      3.49
  207. Nussbaumer Andre, Matzendorf        1987 LGM                           42.08,7      9.14,8  (1436)  M20      43.      3.49
  208. Münzenmaier Samuel                  1965 Winterthur                    42.09,1      9.15,2  (2330)  M40      66.      3.49
  209. Ferrat Pascal                       1973 Zürich                        42.09,7      9.15,8  (1326)  M30      80.      3.49
  210. Käppeli Benno                       1969 Merenschwand                  42.11,9      9.18,0  (1644)  M30      81.      3.50
  211. Frey Reto                           1978 Rothrist                      42.16,7      9.22,8   (313)  M30      82.      3.50
  212. Aegerter Peter, Obernau             1962 Team Hammer Nutrition         42.16,8      9.22,9    (28)  M40      67.      3.50
  213. Peter Markus                        1973 Küttigen                      42.19,4      9.25,5  (2267)  M30      83.      3.50
  214. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                     42.19,6      9.25,7  (1754)  M40      68.      3.50
  215. Blaser Roland, Unterseen            1958 Die Post                      42.19,8      9.25,9   (114)  M50      20.      3.50
  216. Machivenyika Tichaona, Bern         1969 STB                           42.20,2      9.26,3  (2067)  M30      84.      3.50
  217. Burger Sigi                         1961 Adlikon b.Regensdf            42.20,4      9.26,5   (178)  M40      69.      3.50
  218. Kuster Matthias                     1960 Zürich                        42.21,1      9.27,2   (558)  M40      70.      3.51
  219. Frei Walter                         1962 Buchs ZH                      42.21,4      9.27,5   (311)  M40      71.      3.51
  220. Gutjahr Rolf                        1967 Schenkon                      42.22,1      9.28,2   (392)  M40      72.      3.51
  221. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                1957 SFG Biasca                    42.23,2      9.29,3  (1461)  M50      21.      3.51
  222. Zwiker Raphael                      1978 Zürich                        42.24,7      9.30,8  (1182)  M30      85.      3.51
  223. Lorusso Gioacchino, Itingen         1963 Laufträff Birsegg             42.25,8      9.31,9  (2268)  M40      73.      3.51
  224. Strähl Stefan                       1970 Oensingen                     42.26,3      9.32,4   (988)  M30      86.      3.51
  225. Meier Chrigel                       1967 Küsnacht ZH                   42.27,3      9.33,4  (1413)  M40      74.      3.51
  225. Stampfli Walter                     1961 Riehen                        42.27,3      9.33,4  (1677)  M40      74.      3.51
  227. Peter Adrian                        1967 Erlenbach ZH                  42.28,0      9.34,1  (1772)  M40      76.      3.51
  228. Balzer Patrick                      1968 Unterägeri                    42.29,8      9.35,9    (61)  M40      77.      3.51
  229. Hengartner Urs                      1964 Bernhardzell                  42.30,4      9.36,5  (1362)  M40      78.      3.51
  230. Ummel Beat, Suhr                    1960 Döbeli Running Seon           42.31,6      9.37,7  (1045)  M40      79.      3.51
  231. Amrhein Sepp                        1964 Buchrain                      42.32,8      9.38,9  (2172)  M40      80.      3.52
  232. Niederberger Walter                 1963 Stans                         42.33,0      9.39,1   (728)  M40      81.      3.52
  233. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       1971 LR Beromünster                42.33,2      9.39,3  (2248)  M30      87.      3.52
  234. Dörig Xaver, Uzwil                  1957 LC Uzwil  / SMRUN             42.33,4      9.39,5  (2201)  M50      22.      3.52
  235. Schultz Konrad Wilhelm, D-Wittenbur 1964 TSG Wittenburg                42.34,9      9.41,0  (2209)  M40      82.      3.52
  236. Conti Antonio, Möriken AG           1953 LR Wohlen smrun               42.36,0      9.42,1  (1297)  M50      23.      3.52
  237. Friederich Aljosa                   1972 Stallikon                     42.37,1      9.43,2   (315)  M30      88.      3.52
  238. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           1959 VZGV                          42.37,6      9.43,7  (1782)  M40      83.      3.52
  239. Wagner Josef, Rothrist              1962 LSG-Olten                     42.37,8      9.43,9  (2164)  M40      84.      3.52
  240. Imhof Richard                       1955 Buchrain                      42.38,1      9.44,2   (471)  M50      24.      3.52
  241. Kellerhals Jan                      1981 Kloten                        42.38,9      9.45,0   (509)  M20      44.      3.52
  242. Bösch Werner                        1953 Einsiedeln                    42.41,6      9.47,7   (137)  M50      25.      3.52
  243. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         42.42,2      9.48,3   (104)  M40      85.      3.52
  244. Della Giacoma Luca                  1983 Kappel SO                     42.42,3      9.48,4   (219)  M20      45.      3.52
  245. Lorenzetti Marco                    1975 Evilard                       42.43,4      9.49,5   (599)  M30      89.      3.53
  246. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                          42.44,7      9.50,8   (693)  M40      86.      3.53
  247. Staehli Ueli, Säriswil              1945 smrun                         42.48,4      9.54,5  (1499)  M60      2.       3.53
  248. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                        42.48,9      9.55,0  (2308)  M40      87.      3.53
  249. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                   42.49,9      9.56,0  (2351)  M40      88.      3.53
  250. Wirz Michael                        1974 Stallikon                     42.52,4      9.58,5  (1125)  M30      90.      3.53
  251. Furrer Josef, Baar                  1957 smrun                         42.53,4      9.59,5  (1331)  M50      26.      3.53
  252. Osterwalder Martin                  1963 Muttenz                       42.54,2     10.00,3   (759)  M40      89.      3.54
  253. Reinmann Jakob                      1957 Ortschwaben                   42.54,6     10.00,7   (818)  M50      27.      3.54
  254. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        1963 Sportteam Fadegrad            42.55,6     10.01,7   (742)  M40      90.      3.54
  255. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           1957 LSG Brugg                     42.56,9     10.03,0  (1106)  M50      28.      3.54
  256. Folly Oliver, Marly                 1968 CA Marly                      42.57,4     10.03,5   (301)  M40      91.      3.54
  257. Wirthner Stephan                    1962 Birsfelden                    42.59,3     10.05,4  (1124)  M40      92.      3.54
  258. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                        42.59,9     10.06,0   (662)  M40      93.      3.54
  259. Dobson Richard, Stettlen            1964 smrun                         43.00,3     10.06,4   (228)  M40      94.      3.54
  260. Lemmel Stefan                       1975 Bürglen UR                    43.01,6     10.07,7   (581)  M30      91.      3.54
  261. Fuchs Armin                         1956 Muttenz                       43.01,7     10.07,8   (318)  M50      29.      3.54
  262. Hatt Roland                         1960 Thayngen                      43.01,8     10.07,9   (406)  M40      95.      3.54
  263. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                      43.02,2     10.08,3   (838)  M30      92.      3.54
  264. Weilenmann Felix                    1973 Aegerten                      43.02,6     10.08,7  (1098)  M30      93.      3.54
  265. Oswald Christoph                    1958 Zürich                        43.03,4     10.09,5   (760)  M50      30.      3.54
  265. Vögeli Beat, Winterthur             1964 sihlfisch adliswil            43.03,4     10.09,5  (1064)  M40      96.      3.54
  267. Zumbühl André                       1963 Netstal                       43.04,4     10.10,5  (1173)  M40      97.      3.54
  268. Züger Peter                         1962 Emmenbrücke                   43.05,0     10.11,1  (1821)  M40      98.      3.55
  269. Huser Peter                         1954 Baar                          43.05,9     10.12,0  (1743)  M50      31.      3.55
  269. Müller Lukas                        1982 Langenthal                    43.05,9     10.12,0  (2269)  M20      46.      3.55
  269. Rüedlinger Christoph                1983 Bülach                        43.05,9     10.12,0  (1466)  M20      46.      3.55
  272. Quendt Rene                         1976 D-Stühlingen                  43.08,7     10.14,8   (798)  M30      94.      3.55
  273. Stiefel Jürg                        1961 Schlieren                     43.09,0     10.15,1   (979)  M40      99.      3.55
  274. Dammann Tim                         1980 Würenlos                      43.09,4     10.15,5  (1719)  M20      48.      3.55
  275. Jeannet Olivier                     1961 Neuchâtel                     43.10,1     10.16,2  (1375)  M40      100.     3.55
  276. Camenzind Franz, Sempach Station    1966 STV Sempach                   43.11,1     10.17,2  (2146)  M40      101.     3.55
  277. Giger Claudio                       1968 Zürich                        43.12,4     10.18,5   (351)  M40      102.     3.55
  278. Singele Christoph                   1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.12,8     10.18,9  (1980)  M30      95.      3.55
  279. Meile Erwin                         1975 Bütschwil                     43.13,3     10.19,4  (1418)  M30      96.      3.55
  280. Arregger Andreas                    1977 Melchtal                      43.14,4     10.20,5    (50)  M30      97.      3.55
  281. Looser Heinz                        1958 Lufingen                      43.15,1     10.21,2   (598)  M50      32.      3.55
  282. Monte Mario                         1964 Untersiggenthal               43.15,8     10.21,9   (682)  M40      103.     3.55
  283. Muhl Max                            1961 Büttenhardt                   43.17,0     10.23,1   (691)  M40      104.     3.56
  284. Strebel Markus                      1963 Bachenbülach                  43.17,5     10.23,6   (990)  M40      105.     3.56
  285. Klaus Hugo, Thörishaus              1963 Die Post                      43.17,8     10.23,9   (519)  M40      106.     3.56
  286. Lutz Cedric                         1988 Lupsingen                     43.18,2     10.24,3  (1756)  M20      49.      3.56
  287. Glöckler Stefan                     1961 Adliswil                      43.19,0     10.25,1   (358)  M40      107.     3.56
  288. Wenger Gerhard                      1958 Hombrechtikon                 43.21,7     10.27,8  (1102)  M50      33.      3.56
  289. Stäuble Roland                      1961 Zürich                        43.22,0     10.28,1   (964)  M40      108.     3.56
  290. Allemann Christoph, Biel/Bienne     1971 Jogging Biel                  43.22,1     10.28,2  (2352)  M30      98.      3.56
  291. Schmid Christian                    1967 Berikon                       43.22,3     10.28,4   (899)  M40      109.     3.56
  292. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                1965 LT Rappi-Jona                 43.22,7     10.28,8  (2264)  M40      110.     3.56
  293. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        43.22,8     10.28,9  (1533)  M30      99.      3.56
  294. Keller Christian                    1968 Zürich                        43.23,2     10.29,3  (1748)  M40      111.     3.56
  295. Probst Silvio, Gunzgen              1962 Die Post                      43.25,0     10.31,1   (794)  M40      112.     3.56
  296. Aeschlimann Kurt                    1972 Wasen im Emmental             43.25,8     10.31,9    (30)  M30      100.     3.56
  297. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            1953 LR Wohlen/ SLVS               43.28,4     10.34,5   (900)  M50      34.      3.57
  298. Perseghini Mauro                    1975 Montagnola                    43.28,5     10.34,6  (1771)  M30      101.     3.57
  299. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          1983 FC Russikon                   43.29,4     10.35,5  (1536)  M20      50.      3.57
  300. Crisafulli Sebastiano               1964 Sennhof (Winterthur)          43.29,7     10.35,8   (204)  M40      113.     3.57
  301. Bürgi Georges, Küssnacht am Rigi    1957 SSC Langnau                   43.30,5     10.36,6  (1711)  M50      35.      3.57
  302. von Holzen Christoph, Menzingen     1960 VC Menzingen                  43.31,1     10.37,2  (2071)  M40      114.     3.57
  303. Schwere Thomas                      1973 Wettingen                     43.32,2     10.38,3  (1491)  M30      102.     3.57
  304. Kohlbacher Michael                  1961 Turgi                         43.32,3     10.38,4   (532)  M40      115.     3.57
  305. Altermatt Martin                    1968 Kloten                        43.36,5     10.42,6  (1890)  M40      116.     3.57
  306. Stierli René                        1965 Ennetbaden                    43.37,5     10.43,6   (981)  M40      117.     3.57
  307. Gafner Valentin, Gränichen          1990 OLG Suhr                      43.41,3     10.47,4  (2342)  M20      51.      3.58
  308. Föllmi Daniel                       1970 Hünenberg                     43.42,0     10.48,1   (300)  M30      103.     3.58
  309. Fusco Carlo, Pfäffikon SZ           1966 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         43.44,4     10.50,5   (327)  M40      118.     3.58
  309. Pfister Roney                       1967 Ehrendingen                   43.44,4     10.50,5   (785)  M40      118.     3.58
  311. Urech Willi, Leutwil                1953 LG Homberg                    43.44,9     10.51,0  (1048)  M50      36.      3.58
  312. Wullimann Markus                    1976 Grenchen                      43.46,0     10.52,1  (1133)  M30      104.     3.58
  313. Meier René                          1958 Adligenswil                   43.46,2     10.52,3   (641)  M50      37.      3.58
  314. Bisang Peter                        1965 Zürich                        43.46,3     10.52,4   (109)  M40      120.     3.58
  315. Neidhart Stephan                    1958 Ramsen                        43.46,7     10.52,8   (721)  M50      38.      3.58
  316. Schweer Florian, Wohlen AG          1988 AEW Sportteam                 43.47,0     10.53,1   (932)  M20      52.      3.58
  317. Reutimann Thomas, Malters           1958 Tri Club Hergiswil            43.49,0     10.55,1  (1457)  M50      39.      3.59
  318. Lindner Willi                       1947 Riedholz                      43.49,3     10.55,4   (592)  M60      3.       3.59
  319. Gössi Reto                          1967 Küssnacht am Rigi             43.49,6     10.55,7   (362)  M40      121.     3.59
  320. Schmid Urs, Jona                    1965 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          43.50,3     10.56,4  (2199)  M40      122.     3.59
  321. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          43.51,2     10.57,3  (1268)  M30      105.     3.59
  322. Baillif Frédéric                    1982 Fontenais                     43.52,6     10.58,7  (1704)  M20      53.      3.59
  323. Steffen Damian                      1979 Bern                          43.53,7     10.59,8  (1799)  M20      54.      3.59
  324. Schwab Jean-Pierre                  1949 Loveresse                     43.54,2     11.00,3  (1488)  M50      40.      3.59
  325. Meier Thomas                        1973 Wettingen                     43.54,3     11.00,4   (645)  M30      106.     3.59
  326. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      43.54,4     11.00,5   (442)  M30      107.     3.59
  327. Alder Christoph, Riedikon           1969 Tri Club Zofingen             43.55,8     11.01,9  (2325)  M30      108.     3.59
  328. Weiss Christian-Lucas, Zollikon     1968 Backyard                      43.56,5     11.02,6  (2153)  M40      123.     3.59
  329. Steger Kudi, Leutwil                1948 LR Wohlen                     43.56,7     11.02,8  (1862)  M60      4.       3.59
  330. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      1952 SSC Langnau                   43.56,9     11.03,0  (1939)  M50      41.      3.59
  331. Vosseler Beat                       1964 Gebenstorf                    43.57,5     11.03,6  (1076)  M40      124.     3.59
  332. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                  43.58,4     11.04,5   (938)  M40      125.     3.59
  333. Visco Vincenzo, Buchrain            1967 smrun                         43.59,5     11.05,6  (1809)  M40      126.     3.59
  334. Ott Thomas                          1962 Adliswil                      44.02,4     11.08,5  (1770)  M40      127.     4.00
  335. Wyss Kaspar                         1971 Jegenstorf                    44.03,4     11.09,5  (1147)  M30      109.     4.00
  336. Quest Stephan                       1981 Männedorf                     44.04,0     11.10,1  (1662)  M20      55.      4.00
  337. Zehnder Markus                      1972 Oberrohrdorf                  44.04,5     11.10,6  (1697)  M30      110.     4.00
  338. Wyss Patrick                        1979 Kammersrohr                   44.06,4     11.12,5  (1549)  M20      56.      4.00
  339. Bürgis Stefan                       1977 Geroldswil                    44.07,0     11.13,1   (181)  M30      111.     4.00
  340. Wartmann Reto, Rothenburg           1965 LF Rothenburg                 44.07,2     11.13,3  (1089)  M40      128.     4.00
  341. Bedon Gianni                        1954 Allschwil                     44.07,3     11.13,4  (1269)  M50      42.      4.00
  342. Kreis Simon                         1987 Winden                        44.08,1     11.14,2  (2244)  M20      57.      4.00
  343. Niederhauser Ueli                   1958 Aarau                         44.08,3     11.14,4   (730)  M50      43.      4.00
  343. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 1950 LAT-SENSE                     44.08,3     11.14,4  (1983)  M50      43.      4.00
  345. Oser Sven                           1979 Muttenz                       44.08,6     11.14,7  (1440)  M20      58.      4.00
  346. Caflisch Umberto                    1964 Minusio                       44.09,9     11.16,0   (189)  M40      129.     4.00
  347. Schiavarelli Nicola                 1957 Zürich                        44.10,3     11.16,4  (1477)  M50      45.      4.00
  347. Schiess Robert, Fischbach-Göslikon  1957 LR Wohlen                     44.10,3     11.16,4  (1480)  M50      45.      4.00
  349. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                        44.11,1     11.17,2   (229)  M40      130.     4.01
  350. Schmid Hans                         1953 Engwilen                      44.13,3     11.19,4  (1907)  M50      47.      4.01
  351. Farkas Alexandre                    1983 Fribourg                      44.14,2     11.20,3   (266)  M20      59.      4.01
  352. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                    44.15,7     11.21,8  (1013)  M40      131.     4.01
  353. Gerber Richard                      1959 Eschenbach LU                 44.17,8     11.23,9  (2319)  M40      132.     4.01
  354. Fankhauser Hanspeter                1954 Luzern                        44.18,3     11.24,4   (263)  M50      48.      4.01
  355. Bucheli Michael                     1975 Luzern                        44.18,9     11.25,0   (161)  M30      112.     4.01
  356. Nusseck Peter                       1963 Oberentfelden                 44.19,5     11.25,6  (1437)  M40      133.     4.01
  357. Corti Peter, Altendorf              1967 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        44.20,1     11.26,2  (1298)  M40      134.     4.01
  358. Schuler Lukas                       1982 Benzenschwil                  44.21,7     11.27,8  (1858)  M20      60.      4.01
  359. Wildschek Werner                    1943 Hinteregg                     44.23,3     11.29,4  (1541)  M60      5.       4.02
  360. Blöchlinger Roland, Eschenbach SG   1966 SC Diemberg                   44.23,5     11.29,6   (118)  M40      135.     4.02
  361. Lilley Darrel, Remetschwil          1965 Badentri                      44.24,0     11.30,1  (1753)  M40      136.     4.02
  362. Urech Daniel, Gebenstorf            1957 LG Horn                       44.24,3     11.30,4  (1808)  M50      49.      4.02
  363. Wyss Benno                          1963 Allenwinden                   44.24,5     11.30,6  (1146)  M40      137.     4.02
  364. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 Boppelsen                     44.24,6     11.30,7  (1838)  M40      138.     4.02
  365. Grütter Christian                   1947 Niederönz                     44.25,0     11.31,1   (383)  M60      6.       4.02
  366. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  1951 Leuggern                      44.26,3     11.32,4  (1257)  M50      50.      4.02
  366. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                    44.26,3     11.32,4   (613)  M50      50.      4.02
  368. Sira Michael                        1972 Scheid                        44.26,4     11.32,5   (952)  M30      113.     4.02
  369. Hodel Thomas, Littau                1960 smrun                         44.27,4     11.33,5  (1366)  M40      139.     4.02
  370. Lewin Frank                         1970 Aarau                         44.28,4     11.34,5  (2242)  M30      114.     4.02
  371. Unternährer René                    1969 Dübendorf                     44.28,6     11.34,7  (1516)  M30      115.     4.02
  372. Mouriaux Frank, Zürich              1971 Erox Racing Team              44.28,7     11.34,8  (2367)  M30      116.     4.02
  373. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              1965 EWZ Power Team                44.29,2     11.35,3  (1728)  M40      140.     4.02
  374. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                  44.30,5     11.36,6  (1142)  M30      117.     4.02
  375. Caviezel Wieland                    1962 Kloten                        44.31,0     11.37,1  (1828)  M40      141.     4.02
  376. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                     44.33,8     11.39,9   (908)  M40      142.     4.03
  377. Meier Martin, Inwil                 1970 Lauffreunde Rothenburg        44.34,0     11.40,1   (639)  M30      118.     4.03
  378. Stocker Urs, Hochdorf               1956 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           44.34,6     11.40,7  (2198)  M50      52.      4.03
  379. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                    44.34,8     11.40,9  (1349)  M50      53.      4.03
  380. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                       44.35,8     11.41,9   (921)  M60      7.       4.03
  381. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           1967 Tri Club Baden                44.36,1     11.42,2  (1759)  M40      143.     4.03
  382. Girardi Sebastiano                  1962 St. Erhard                    44.36,3     11.42,4  (1339)  M40      144.     4.03
  383. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             1986 SC Diemberg                   44.36,5     11.42,6   (820)  M20      61.      4.03
  384. Betschart René                      1971 Ibach                         44.38,2     11.44,3    (97)  M30      119.     4.03
  385. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                       44.38,7     11.44,8   (142)  M50      54.      4.03
  386. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           1955 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        44.39,1     11.45,2  (1531)  M50      55.      4.03
  387. Sdovc Bruno, Guntalingen            1966 TV Dägerlen                   44.39,3     11.45,4  (1794)  M40      145.     4.03
  388. Jordan Martin                       1963 Ecublens VD                   44.40,6     11.46,7   (490)  M40      146.     4.03
  389. Wüthrich Ulrich                     1957 Burgdorf                      44.40,7     11.46,8  (1144)  M50      56.      4.03
  390. Kron Marius                         1959 Muri AG                       44.41,0     11.47,1   (544)  M40      147.     4.03
  391. Salzgeber Roger, Winterthur         1976 Edi Kägi Salzgeber AG         44.42,0     11.48,1  (2361)  M30      120.     4.03
  391. Sutterlin Dany                      1964 F-Soultz Haut Rhin            44.42,0     11.48,1  (1803)  M40      148.     4.03
  393. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                    44.42,6     11.48,7  (1063)  M40      149.     4.03
  394. Müller Ruedi                        1956 Zürich                        44.42,8     11.48,9  (1765)  M50      57.      4.03
  395. Fondado Daniel, Aarau               1972 AEW Sportteam                 44.43,1     11.49,2  (1725)  M30      121.     4.03
  396. Schild Philipp                      1967 Murten                        44.43,2     11.49,3  (1972)  M40      150.     4.03
  397. Erb Markus                          1964 Neftenbach                    44.45,8     11.51,9  (2224)  M40      151.     4.04
  398. Bürckel Pierre, Solothurn           1958 LG Derendingen / SLVS         44.46,7     11.52,8   (176)  M50      58.      4.04
  399. Hohermuth Andy                      1978 Wettingen                     44.47,0     11.53,1   (444)  M30      122.     4.04
  400. Mallepell Jürg                      1954 Urdorf                        44.47,1     11.53,2  (2101)  M50      59.      4.04
  401. Grünenwald Josef                    1964 Moosseedorf                   44.47,5     11.53,6   (382)  M40      152.     4.04
  402. Weber Kurt                          1962 Leimbach AG                   44.48,7     11.54,8  (1092)  M40      153.     4.04
  403. Schmid Robert, Adelboden            1946 smrun                         44.48,9     11.55,0  (1891)  M60      8.       4.04
  404. Jacomet Reto                        1968 Aarburg                       44.49,3     11.55,4   (478)  M40      154.     4.04
  404. Troxler Stefan                      1950 Sempach Stadt                 44.49,3     11.55,4  (2122)  M50      60.      4.04
  406. Fässler Philipp                     1974 Würenlos                      44.50,0     11.56,1  (1722)  M30      123.     4.04
  407. Lerf Reto, Leibstadt                1970 SLVS/ LT Bad Zurzach          44.51,0     11.57,1   (583)  M30      124.     4.04
  408. Graf Rolf, Untersiggenthal          1960 LT Sikinga                    44.51,2     11.57,3   (369)  M40      155.     4.04
  409. Rüede Roger                         1981 Brugg AG                      44.51,5     11.57,6   (846)  M20      62.      4.04
  410. Müller Bruno                        1970 Udligenswil                   44.52,8     11.58,9  (1762)  M30      125.     4.04
  411. Lukaschek Johannes                  1967 Baden                         44.53,9     12.00,0  (1402)  M40      156.     4.04
  412. Koch Roland                         1973 Bremgarten AG                 44.54,9     12.01,0   (530)  M30      126.     4.04
  413. Alt Reto                            1963 Wynau                         44.55,0     12.01,1    (32)  M40      157.     4.05
  413. Stahl Yves                          1969 Langnau am Albis              44.55,0     12.01,1   (963)  M30      127.     4.05
  415. Peter Christian                     1960 Fehraltorf                    44.55,1     12.01,2   (777)  M40      158.     4.05
  416. Braun Urs, Aarau                    1970 TV Unterstrass                44.55,3     12.01,4  (1279)  M30      128.     4.05
  417. Bürgi Daniel                        1981 Effingen                      44.56,4     12.02,5   (179)  M20      63.      4.05
  418. Rüttimann Erhard                    1976 Adliswil                      44.56,7     12.02,8   (858)  M30      129.     4.05
  419. Koch Roger, Muri AG                 1963 LVF Muri / smrun              44.56,8     12.02,9   (529)  M40      159.     4.05
  420. Truttmann Georg                     1956 Beckenried                    44.57,0     12.03,1  (2158)  M50      61.      4.05
  421. Beljean Marcus                      1974 Wikon                         44.57,3     12.03,4  (1706)  M30      130.     4.05
  422. Koch Christoph                      1974 Aesch ZH                      44.57,7     12.03,8   (527)  M30      131.     4.05
  423. Frei Philippe                       1979 Wynau                         44.58,9     12.05,0   (309)  M20      64.      4.05
  424. Jutz Otto                           1972 Stachen                       45.01,1     12.07,2  (2417)  M30      132.     4.05
  425. Schneuwly Michael, St. Ursen        1961 Lat Sense                     45.01,4     12.07,5  (1483)  M40      160.     4.05
  426. Arnold Roman                        1972 Brunnen                       45.01,9     12.08,0    (47)  M30      133.     4.05
  427. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LT Rappi-Jona                 45.02,1     12.08,2  (2270)  M40      161.     4.05
  428. Thoma Patrik                        1981 Baden                         45.04,4     12.10,5  (1508)  M20      65.      4.05
  429. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen erdgas              45.05,6     12.11,7   (172)  M60      9.       4.05
  430. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           1969 TVL                           45.06,0     12.12,1  (1300)  M30      134.     4.06
  431. Lacina Peter                        1964 Etzgen                        45.06,1     12.12,2  (2203)  M40      162.     4.06
  432. Blum Markus, Schwarzenbach Beromüns 1975 LR Beromünster                45.06,8     12.12,9   (119)  M30      135.     4.06
  433. Toscano Maurizio                    1974 Wallisellen                   45.07,2     12.13,3  (1510)  M30      136.     4.06
  434. Pfitzinger Hermann, D-Deißlingen    1945 Powerteam Lauffen             45.07,3     12.13,4  (1976)  M60      10.      4.06
  435. Fluck Daniel, Geroldswil            1964 smrun                         45.08,7     12.14,8   (291)  M40      163.     4.06
  436. Huber Edi, Jona                     1955 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          45.10,6     12.16,7  (1372)  M50      62.      4.06
  437. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad                45.10,8     12.16,9   (461)  M50      63.      4.06
  438. Rickli Eric                         1962 Genève                        45.11,3     12.17,4  (1664)  M40      164.     4.06
  439. Raymann Patrick                     1970 Lufingen                      45.12,5     12.18,6   (805)  M30      137.     4.06
  440. Nietlispach Felix                   1966 Beinwil (Freiamt)             45.12,6     12.18,7  (1433)  M40      165.     4.06
  441. Stocker Anton, Rickenbach SO        1948 smrun                         45.12,8     12.18,9   (983)  M60      11.      4.06
  442. Kunz Gerhard                        1969 Hochdorf                      45.13,0     12.19,1  (2360)  M30      138.     4.06
  443. Schuler Edwin                       1972 Schattdorf                    45.13,3     12.19,4  (1791)  M30      139.     4.06
  444. Gfeller Christoph, Ittigen          1975 Die Post                      45.13,7     12.19,8  (1558)  M30      140.     4.06
  445. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                       45.14,1     12.20,2  (1084)  M50      64.      4.06
  446. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            1960 Tempo Sport Thalwil           45.14,2     12.20,3  (1131)  M40      166.     4.06
  447. Bauer Markus                        1982 Kloten                        45.15,2     12.21,3    (70)  M20      66.      4.06
  448. Hauser Werner                       1952 Hütten                        45.16,6     12.22,7  (1844)  M50      65.      4.06
  449. Figoutz Wolfgang                    1965 Mollis                        45.17,7     12.23,8  (1832)  M40      167.     4.07
  450. Roland Peter                        1964 Küsnacht ZH                   45.20,7     12.26,8  (2072)  M40      168.     4.07
  451. Lemmel Edgar                        1971 Rothenburg                    45.21,7     12.27,8  (1653)  M30      141.     4.07
  452. Zürrer Orlando, Männedorf           1958 Tempo Sport Thalwil           45.22,3     12.28,4  (1178)  M50      66.      4.07
  453. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        1971 LR Ebikon                     45.22,4     12.28,5  (1447)  M30      142.     4.07
  454. Rentsch Max, Gelterkinden           1967 Die Post                      45.24,4     12.30,5   (819)  M40      169.     4.07
  455. Widmer Roman                        1979 Frauenfeld                    45.25,3     12.31,4  (1538)  M20      67.      4.07
  456. Gnos Dani                           1972 Altdorf UR                    45.25,7     12.31,8  (1735)  M30      143.     4.07
  457. Di Ronco Stefan, Beringen           1962 SRS                           45.28,0     12.34,1  (2413)  M40      170.     4.08
  458. Foster Kevin                        1962 Gebenstorf                    45.29,0     12.35,1  (1836)  M40      171.     4.08
  459. Thöny Fritz                         1966 Oberlunkhofen                 45.29,7     12.35,8  (1865)  M40      172.     4.08
  460. Abt Thomas                          1962 Ermensee                      45.30,6     12.36,7  (4225)  M40      173.     4.08
  461. Scheidegger Lukas                   1991 Sumiswald                     45.31,0     12.37,1   (884)  M20      68.      4.08
  462. Thoma Stephan                       1962 Dübendorf                     45.31,9     12.38,0  (1024)  M40      174.     4.08
  463. Strickler Werner, Kloten            1954 Die Post                      45.32,4     12.38,5   (994)  M50      67.      4.08
  464. Kündig Walter                       1962 Hochdorf                      45.32,6     12.38,7   (553)  M40      175.     4.08
  465. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon              1968 www.laufikone.ch.vu           45.33,4     12.39,5  (1886)  M40      176.     4.08
  466. Pasandin Antonio                    1956 Lausanne                      45.33,9     12.40,0  (1893)  M50      68.      4.08
  467. Lohri Raphael                       1977 Luzern                        45.34,2     12.40,3  (1399)  M30      144.     4.08
  468. Zwahlen Gere                        1963 Bern                          45.36,5     12.42,6  (1180)  M40      177.     4.08
  469. Sekinger Bruno                      1978 Zufikon                       45.37,5     12.43,6   (943)  M30      145.     4.08
  470. Arnold Philipp                      1987 Cham                          45.37,9     12.44,0    (46)  M20      69.      4.08
  471. Provinzano Ignazio, Mels            1975 Jogger-Träff Pfäffikon        45.38,7     12.44,8  (1449)  M30      146.     4.08
  472. Villa Dennis                        1973 Origlio                       45.39,0     12.45,1  (1057)  M30      147.     4.09
  473. Suhner Markus                       1955 Zürich                        45.39,6     12.45,7  (1683)  M50      69.      4.09
  474. Feroce Adrian                       1970 Aathal-Seegräben              45.39,8     12.45,9   (278)  M30      148.     4.09
  475. Zeller Peter, Weissenburg           1965 smrun                         45.40,5     12.46,6  (1161)  M40      178.     4.09
  476. Reber Daniel                        1966 Goldiwil (Thun)               45.40,9     12.47,0   (806)  M40      179.     4.09
  477. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            1964 LC Meilen                     45.41,0     12.47,1  (2140)  M40      180.     4.09
  478. Schleiss Roland                     1962 Hausen am Albis               45.42,2     12.48,3  (2062)  M40      181.     4.09
  479. Pennella Michele                    1961 Effretikon                    45.42,8     12.48,9   (773)  M40      182.     4.09
  480. Kiser Alois, Laufenburg             1953 MKG Fricktal                  45.43,8     12.49,9   (515)  M50      70.      4.09
  480. Kretz Ueli                          1971 Kerns                         45.43,8     12.49,9  (1387)  M30      149.     4.09
  482. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              1976 Bern                          45.44,0     12.50,1  (2338)  M30      150.     4.09
  483. Rando Andrés                        1955 Zürich                        45.44,7     12.50,8   (803)  M50      71.      4.09
  484. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                     45.45,0     12.51,1   (976)  M40      183.     4.09
  485. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                     45.45,6     12.51,7  (1376)  M40      184.     4.09
  486. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            1960 smrun                         45.46,9     12.53,0  (1672)  M40      185.     4.09
  487. Wettstein Heiri                     1955 Zell ZH                       45.48,5     12.54,6  (1108)  M50      72.      4.09
  488. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                    45.49,8     12.55,9  (2092)  M50      73.      4.09
  489. Menti Samuel                        1973 Steffisburg                   45.50,1     12.56,2  (1760)  M30      151.     4.10
  490. Broch Josef                         1944 Ballwil                       45.50,2     12.56,3   (148)  M60      12.      4.10
  491. Aravio Victor                       1965 Kleindöttingen                45.51,0     12.57,1  (2152)  M40      186.     4.10
  491. Kull Hansjörg                       1957 Cornaux NE                    45.51,0     12.57,1  (1388)  M50      74.      4.10
  493. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 1964 Tri Team Limmattal            45.52,2     12.58,3   (671)  M40      187.     4.10
  494. Waeber Pascal, Tafers               1968 Die Post                      45.52,9     12.59,0  (1078)  M40      188.     4.10
  495. Meier Mathias                       1977 Pfäffikon ZH                  45.53,2     12.59,3  (1414)  M30      152.     4.10
  496. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer           45.55,1     13.01,2   (224)  M40      189.     4.10
  497. Gysin Peter                         1949 Birr                          45.55,5     13.01,6  (1631)  M50      75.      4.10
  498. Battistel Andreas                   1970 Morschach                     45.56,4     13.02,5    (69)  M30      153.     4.10
  499. Osterwalder Guido, Emmenbrücke      1960 LR Mauritius                  45.56,9     13.03,0  (2347)  M40      190.     4.10
  500. Ruffner Retus, Chur                 1956 Die Post                      45.59,6     13.05,7   (852)  M50      76.      4.10
  501. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 smrun                         46.00,1     13.06,2   (679)  M60      13.      4.10
  502. Würsch Roman, Würenlos              1958 Aargauer Zeitung              46.01,4     13.07,5  (1137)  M50      77.      4.11
  503. Strub Christoph                     1970 Wangen b. Olten               46.02,7     13.08,8   (995)  M30      154.     4.11
  504. Windlin Wendelin                    1962 Sachseln                      46.02,9     13.09,0  (1542)  M40      191.     4.11
  505. Syfrig Beat                         1961 Hünenberg                     46.03,9     13.10,0  (2096)  M40      192.     4.11
  506. Lang Franz                          1958 Udligenswil                   46.04,0     13.10,1   (566)  M50      78.      4.11
  507. Stöckli Patrick                     1981 Reinach BL                    46.04,7     13.10,8  (1506)  M20      70.      4.11
  508. Ledermann Martin                    1976 Spreitenbach                  46.04,8     13.10,9   (575)  M30      155.     4.11
  509. Arngrip Ralph                       1979 Reitnau                       46.05,0     13.11,1  (1702)  M20      71.      4.11
  510. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                      46.05,2     13.11,3  (1148)  M50      79.      4.11
  511. Kropf Stefan, Sumiswald             1958 Aemme Runners                 46.06,3     13.12,4   (545)  M50      80.      4.11
  512. Binzegger Philipp                   1975 Affoltern am Albis            46.07,2     13.13,3   (107)  M30      156.     4.11
  513. Ramp Martin                         1950 Russikon                      46.08,7     13.14,8   (802)  M50      81.      4.11
  514. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            1958 LC Luzern                     46.08,8     13.14,9  (1028)  M50      82.      4.11
  515. Molleman Roger                      1967 Horgen                        46.10,6     13.16,7   (680)  M40      193.     4.11
  516. Lassanianos Antony                  1973 Zürich                        46.11,7     13.17,8  (1395)  M30      157.     4.11
  517. Zurfluh Toni                        1967 Flüelen                       46.11,9     13.18,0  (1378)  M40      194.     4.11
  518. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 1956 LAC TV Unerstrass             46.12,3     13.18,4  (2279)  M50      83.      4.12
  519. Wullschleger René                   1963 Pfungen                       46.13,7     13.19,8  (1134)  M40      195.     4.12
  520. Zehnder Marcel                      1959 Wohlen AG                     46.14,7     13.20,8  (1918)  M40      196.     4.12
  521. Wey Marcel                          1960 Schenkon                      46.15,2     13.21,3  (1694)  M40      197.     4.12
  522. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                      46.16,2     13.22,3  (2334)  M50      84.      4.12
  523. Bucher André                        1962 Reiden                        46.17,7     13.23,8  (2066)  M40      198.     4.12
  524. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                    46.17,8     13.23,9   (577)  M50      85.      4.12
  525. Banz André                          1967 Willisau                      46.19,2     13.25,3    (62)  M40      199.     4.12
  526. Buschauer Urs, Mellingen            1954 SLVS/ LR Wohlen               46.19,3     13.25,4   (186)  M50      86.      4.12
  527. Rotzer Martin                       1964 Guntalingen                   46.19,9     13.26,0  (1464)  M40      200.     4.12
  528. Dubacher Roland, Altdorf UR         1946 LC Altdorf                    46.20,2     13.26,3   (235)  M60      14.      4.12
  529. Godat Jean                          1960 Wohlenschwil                  46.20,6     13.26,7   (361)  M40      201.     4.12
  530. Nau Ronald                          1959 Gebenstorf                    46.21,9     13.28,0   (719)  M40      202.     4.12
  531. Kretz Roland, Bremgarten AG         1964 Die Post                      46.22,0     13.28,1  (1559)  M40      203.     4.12
  532. Brechbühl Stefan                    1981 Worben                        46.22,5     13.28,6   (146)  M20      72.      4.12
  533. Brotzer Urs                         1963 Zürich                        46.22,9     13.29,0  (1281)  M40      204.     4.12
  534. Brändli Urs-Beat                    1955 Rudolfstetten                 46.23,0     13.29,1   (144)  M50      87.      4.13
  535. Burger Alois                        1964 Birmenstorf AG                46.23,5     13.29,6  (2208)  M40      205.     4.13
  536. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels, Kleinlützel   1966 100Marathon-Club              46.24,2     13.30,3  (1736)  M40      206.     4.13
  537. Buholzer Walter                     1963 Emmenbrücke                   46.25,2     13.31,3   (170)  M40      207.     4.13
  537. Glarner Rolf, Zürich                1958 SSC Langnau a/A.              46.25,2     13.31,3  (2212)  M50      88.      4.13
  539. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                         46.26,5     13.32,6  (2387)  M30      158.     4.13
  539. Schreibmüller Raymond               1973 Ettingen                      46.26,5     13.32,6   (919)  M30      158.     4.13
  541. von Arx Matthias                    1989 Neuendorf                     46.27,1     13.33,2  (1689)  M20      73.      4.13
  542. Walter Stefan                       1974 Adligenswil                   46.27,8     13.33,9  (1086)  M30      160.     4.13
  543. Dober Meinrad                       1971 Küssnacht am Rigi             46.29,3     13.35,4  (2178)  M30      161.     4.13
  544. Hofer Bruno                         1954 Fahrweid                      46.29,8     13.35,9   (440)  M50      89.      4.13
  545. Wildisen Lukas                      1973 Küssnacht am Rigi             46.31,0     13.37,1  (1119)  M30      162.     4.13
  546. Werren Mathias                      1980 Alpnach Dorf                  46.31,2     13.37,3  (1811)  M20      74.      4.13
  547. Roggan Björn                        1973 Hochdorf                      46.31,6     13.37,7  (2202)  M30      163.     4.13
  548. Amrein Josef, Schötz                1968 MR Schötz                     46.32,9     13.39,0  (1957)  M40      208.     4.13
  549. Rüdenmann Ivo, Henggart             1964 LSV Winterthur                46.33,7     13.39,8   (844)  M40      209.     4.13
  550. Näf Ändu                            1972 Meierskappel                  46.34,1     13.40,2   (715)  M30      164.     4.14
  551. Ombroni Mario                       1977 Zürich                        46.34,7     13.40,8   (755)  M30      165.     4.14
  552. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                        46.34,8     13.40,9  (1509)  M40      210.     4.14
  553. Amrein Rolf                         1966 Kerns                         46.35,0     13.41,1  (1598)  M40      211.     4.14
  554. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        1949 LG Horn                       46.35,9     13.42,0  (1319)  M50      90.      4.14
  555. Kohler Ulrich                       1960 Obfelden                      46.36,3     13.42,4  (2075)  M40      212.     4.14
  556. Lötscher Daniel                     1964 Trin Mulin                    46.37,0     13.43,1  (2135)  M40      213.     4.14
  557. Sallenbach Bruno                    1960 Effretikon                    46.38,0     13.44,1  (1783)  M40      214.     4.14
  557. Strasser Christian, Nürensdorf      1971 runandsmile                   46.38,0     13.44,1  (2210)  M30      166.     4.14
  559. Läderach Beat                       1958 Mümliswil                     46.38,5     13.44,6   (561)  M50      91.      4.14
  559. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             1961 smrun                         46.38,5     13.44,6  (1665)  M40      215.     4.14
  561. Schaad Marco                        1976 Matzendorf                    46.41,2     13.47,3   (868)  M30      167.     4.14
  562. Wyler Heinz                         1958 Pfäffikon SZ                  46.42,3     13.48,4  (1940)  M50      92.      4.14
  563. Greil Maeck                         1967 Rüschlikon                    46.44,9     13.51,0   (370)  M40      216.     4.14
  564. Uhler Remo, Pfäffikon SZ            1962 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         46.45,5     13.51,6  (1515)  M40      217.     4.15
  565. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                      46.45,7     13.51,8   (338)  M50      93.      4.15
  566. Geisser Rolf                        1958 Jonen                         46.47,0     13.53,1  (1731)  M50      94.      4.15
  566. Schelbert Markus                    1963 Reinach BL                    46.47,0     13.53,1   (886)  M40      218.     4.15
  568. Schmid Patrick, Brugg AG            1987 LSG Brugg                     46.47,1     13.53,2  (2407)  M20      75.      4.15
  569. Michalik Peter                      1968 Zofingen                      46.47,9     13.54,0  (1423)  M40      219.     4.15
  569. Plumey Jean-Marc, Courfaivre        1956 Die Post                      46.47,9     13.54,0   (791)  M50      95.      4.15
  571. Wernli Samuel                       1961 Othmarsingen                  46.50,1     13.56,2  (1107)  M40      220.     4.15
  572. Bissig Hans, Cham                   1951 Schnelle Socke                46.50,6     13.56,7   (111)  M50      96.      4.15
  573. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen am T 1938 smrun                         46.52,0     13.58,1  (2143)  M70      1.       4.15
  574. Baumann Robert, Klingnau            1953 Dsischtigclub                 46.52,6     13.58,7    (75)  M50      97.      4.15
  575. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         1964 Laufkalender.ch               46.53,1     13.59,2  (2316)  M40      221.     4.15
  576. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                   46.53,2     13.59,3  (1265)  M40      222.     4.15
  577. Spacek Milan                        1962 Dielscdorf                    46.53,6     13.59,7   (955)  M40      223.     4.15
  578. Cristiano Aldo                      1963 Strengelbach                  46.54,9     14.01,0   (205)  M40      224.     4.15
  579. Schaller Manfred                    1958 Dübendorf                     46.55,1     14.01,2   (873)  M50      98.      4.15
  580. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren an der Aare             46.55,7     14.01,8  (1359)  M20      76.      4.15
  581. Ulrich Josef                        1965 Luzern                        46.56,3     14.02,4  (1687)  M40      225.     4.16
  582. Bürgisser Gregor, Illnau            1969 Tri Müpa                      46.56,4     14.02,5  (1712)  M30      168.     4.16
  583. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         1945 smrun                         46.57,3     14.03,4  (1539)  M60      15.      4.16
  584. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950 Tri Zug                       46.57,4     14.03,5  (1894)  M50      99.      4.16
  585. Borle Markus                        1974 Zug                           46.57,5     14.03,6   (133)  M30      169.     4.16
  586. Bertschinger René                   1966 Hendschiken                   46.58,3     14.04,4    (96)  M40      226.     4.16
  586. Koch Beda                           1970 Gebenstorf                    46.58,3     14.04,4   (526)  M30      170.     4.16
  588. Schneider Robert                    1962 St. Gallen                    46.58,8     14.04,9   (913)  M40      227.     4.16
  589. Schlageter Wilfried                 1943 D-Laufenburg                  46.59,0     14.05,1  (1671)  M60      16.      4.16
  590. Wolfensberger Angelo                1963 Fällanden                     46.59,5     14.05,6  (2229)  M40      228.     4.16
  591. Wittwer Heinz, Untersiggenthal      1957 Sikinger-Laufträff            46.59,8     14.05,9  (1544)  M50      100.     4.16
  592. Baumann Stefan                      1985 Lutry                         47.00,5     14.06,6    (76)  M20      77.      4.16
  593. Eugster Hans, Almens                1950 LG Thusis                     47.01,5     14.07,6  (1323)  M50      101.     4.16
  594. Börlin Peter                        1957 Uster                         47.01,7     14.07,8  (2084)  M50      102.     4.16
  595. Stucki Beat, Untersiggenthal        1959 LT Sikinga                    47.02,5     14.08,6   (998)  M40      229.     4.16
  596. Farkas Alexandre                    1948 Genève                        47.03,2     14.09,3  (1325)  M60      17.      4.16
  597. Marti Fridli                        1974 Glarus                        47.03,4     14.09,5  (1849)  M30      171.     4.16
  598. Ryser Beat                          1954 Hombrechtikon                 47.03,6     14.09,7  (2047)  M50      103.     4.16
  599. Brand Renato                        1972 Basel                         47.04,1     14.10,2   (143)  M30      172.     4.16
  600. Kolp Christian                      1978 Mägenwil                      47.05,6     14.11,7   (539)  M30      173.     4.16
  601. Henseler Thomas, Sempach            1966 STV Sempach                   47.05,8     14.11,9  (2147)  M40      230.     4.16
  602. Attinger Heinz                      1960 Hedingen                      47.07,1     14.13,2  (2231)  M40      231.     4.17
  603. Stirnemann Andreas, Wohlen AG       1957 LR Wohlen                     47.07,6     14.13,7  (2053)  M50      104.     4.17
  604. Zimmerli René                       1959 Allschwil                     47.09,0     14.15,1  (2193)  M40      232.     4.17
  605. Wurmet Beat                         1969 Adligenswil                   47.09,5     14.15,6  (1135)  M30      174.     4.17
  606. Mauch Georges                       1975 Buchs AG                      47.10,6     14.16,7   (627)  M30      175.     4.17
  606. Schlatter Jürg                      1967 Kölliken                      47.10,6     14.16,7  (2382)  M40      233.     4.17
  608. Brunner Valentin                    1956 Zufikon                       47.11,5     14.17,6  (1283)  M50      105.     4.17
  609. Bachmann Shaan, Masein              1953 LG Thusis                     47.12,2     14.18,3  (2098)  M50      106.     4.17
  610. Gloor Christoph                     1989 Hitzkirch                     47.13,7     14.19,8  (1341)  M20      78.      4.17
  610. Stierli Marcel                      1969 Ballwil                       47.13,7     14.19,8   (980)  M30      176.     4.17
  612. Ort Fred                            1942 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)       47.13,9     14.20,0  (1769)  M60      18.      4.17
  613. Lupatini Mauro                      1954 Cugnasco                      47.14,4     14.20,5   (604)  M50      107.     4.17
  614. Graf Manfred                        1954 Konolfingen                   47.16,1     14.22,2   (367)  M50      108.     4.17
  615. Mossoni Bruno                       1958 Oberflachs                    47.16,7     14.22,8  (1427)  M50      109.     4.17
  616. Dux Xaver, Stein am Rhein           1953 smrun                         47.17,1     14.23,2   (238)  M50      110.     4.17
  617. Andrews John, Wollerau              1950 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        47.17,3     14.23,4  (1601)  M50      111.     4.17
  618. Güller Ruedi                        1964 Kloten                        47.17,6     14.23,7  (1629)  M40      234.     4.17
  619. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                      47.18,3     14.24,4   (637)  M50      112.     4.18
  620. Vinci Vincenzo                      1966 Dottikon                      47.18,9     14.25,0  (2056)  M40      235.     4.18
  621. Graber Kurt                         1957 Kriessern                     47.19,5     14.25,6   (364)  M50      113.     4.18
  622. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                        47.19,6     14.25,7   (799)  M40      236.     4.18
  623. Moggi Christoph                     1961 Bonstetten                    47.20,1     14.26,2   (678)  M40      237.     4.18
  624. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           1963 Laufclub UBS AG               47.21,8     14.27,9   (579)  M40      238.     4.18
  625. Müller Marcel, Oberembrach          1953 SLVS                          47.22,3     14.28,4  (2189)  M50      114.     4.18
  626. Stenz Dominik, Fischbach-Göslikon   1978 STV Fi-Gö                     47.22,8     14.28,9  (1678)  M30      177.     4.18
  627. Haldimann Hans                      1943 Giebenach                     47.23,4     14.29,5  (1353)  M60      19.      4.18
  628. Schuler Paul, Zürich                1962 TV Unterstrass                47.24,1     14.30,2  (2217)  M40      239.     4.18
  629. Zürcher Kurt                        1965 Edlibach                      47.25,3     14.31,4  (1176)  M40      240.     4.18
  630. Bolliger Fredy, Aarau               1950 LG Aarau SLVS                 47.26,3     14.32,4   (128)  M50      115.     4.18
  631. Kessler Jürg                        1961 Chur                          47.26,4     14.32,5  (1384)  M40      241.     4.18
  632. Wuenn Markus                        1958 Aeugst am Albis               47.26,9     14.33,0  (1545)  M50      116.     4.18
  633. Nüssli Paul                         1950 Egliswil                      47.27,4     14.33,5   (739)  M50      117.     4.18
  634. Mayer Stefan                        1971 Schneisingen                  47.27,7     14.33,8   (631)  M30      178.     4.18
  635. Pally Pascal                        1980 Chur                          47.28,1     14.34,2  (2404)  M20      79.      4.18
  635. Schürch Franz, Rothenburg           1959 LF Rothenburg                 47.28,1     14.34,2  (2087)  M40      242.     4.18
  637. Nydegger Karlfred                   1963 Wohlen AG                     47.30,7     14.36,8  (1439)  M40      243.     4.19
  638. Eggenschwiler Patrick, Dällikon     1967 Freeradicals                  47.31,2     14.37,3  (2378)  M40      244.     4.19
  639. Niemack Andreas                     1962 Rapperswil BE                 47.31,4     14.37,5   (731)  M40      245.     4.19
  640. Haldimann Azim, Watt                1965 LC Regensdorf                 47.32,9     14.39,0  (4224)  M40      246.     4.19
  641. Russenberger Thomas                 1963 Lenzburg                      47.33,3     14.39,4   (856)  M40      247.     4.19
  642. Hauser Ruedi                        1955 Kriens                        47.34,2     14.40,3   (411)  M50      118.     4.19
  643. Manning John                        1962 Zürich                        47.34,3     14.40,4   (618)  M40      248.     4.19
  644. Mayala Masafu Jacob, Aarau          1964 BTV                           47.34,5     14.40,6  (2073)  M40      249.     4.19
  645. Frei Christoph                      1964 Wil AG                        47.35,2     14.41,3  (1990)  M40      250.     4.19
  646. Morgenegg Gottfried                 1955 Obfelden                      47.35,8     14.41,9  (1761)  M50      119.     4.19
  647. Zahner Reto                         1967 Eschenbach SG                 47.36,6     14.42,7  (1152)  M40      251.     4.19
  648. Käch Roy                            1980 Schongau                      47.37,3     14.43,4  (2213)  M20      80.      4.19
  649. Kugler Jürgen                       1968 Hausen am Albis               47.38,4     14.44,5   (547)  M40      252.     4.19
  650. Füglistaller Jörg, Berikon          1957 zorro                         47.39,2     14.45,3   (321)  M50      120.     4.19
  650. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             1939 smrun                         47.39,2     14.45,3  (1475)  M60      20.      4.19
  652. Grbic Stanko, Niederlenz            1979 Renes Veloshop Holderbank     47.40,6     14.46,7  (2277)  M20      81.      4.20
  653. Laib Richi                          1969 Buttikon SZ                   47.42,0     14.48,1   (562)  M30      179.     4.20
  654. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Soultz Haut Rhin            47.42,9     14.49,0  (1819)  M50      121.     4.20
  655. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                  47.43,3     14.49,4   (281)  M40      253.     4.20
  656. Weingart Markus                     1965 Biel/Bienne                   47.43,4     14.49,5  (1099)  M40      254.     4.20
  657. Buholzer Josef, Hergiswil NW        1952 Die Post                      47.43,5     14.49,6   (169)  M50      122.     4.20
  658. Kündig Lukas                        1973 Zürich                        47.43,6     14.49,7  (2247)  M30      180.     4.20
  659. Theiler Dieter                      1960 Basel                         47.43,7     14.49,8  (1021)  M40      255.     4.20
  660. Umbricht Niklaus                    1966 Untersiggenthal               47.44,1     14.50,2  (1807)  M40      256.     4.20
  661. Stieger Martin                      1960 Riehen                        47.44,6     14.50,7  (2169)  M40      257.     4.20
  662. Edreira Manuel                      1949 Gstaad                        47.44,7     14.50,8  (1721)  M50      123.     4.20
  663. Gilles Jean-Guy, Bulle              1947 Bulle                         47.46,1     14.52,2  (2063)  M60      21.      4.20
  664. Isenring Martin, Oberengstringen    1973 Die Post                      47.47,4     14.53,5   (474)  M30      181.     4.20
  665. Jenzer Marcel                       1966 Inkwil                        47.47,6     14.53,7   (485)  M40      258.     4.20
  665. Küng-Schmid Urs, Arth               1952 smrun                         47.47,6     14.53,7  (1391)  M50      124.     4.20
  667. Thomet Roger                        1945 Magden                        47.48,5     14.54,6  (2223)  M60      22.      4.20
  668. Hofer Erich                         1961 Eggenwil                      47.49,5     14.55,6  (1367)  M40      259.     4.20
  669. Härdi Rolf                          1960 Ballwil                       47.50,8     14.56,9   (404)  M40      260.     4.20
  670. Bertschinger Erwin                  1962 Volketswil                    47.51,3     14.57,4    (95)  M40      261.     4.21
  671. Keller Beat                         1952 Bremgarten AG                 47.52,1     14.58,2  (2033)  M50      125.     4.21
  672. Vogel Markus                        1963 Kölliken                      47.52,2     14.58,3  (1062)  M40      262.     4.21
  673. Parrino Riccardo                    1965 Fraubrunnen                   47.52,7     14.58,8   (768)  M40      263.     4.21
  674. Montag Stefan, Ramlinsburg          1976 Tria Basilea                  47.53,0     14.59,1  (2222)  M30      182.     4.21
  675. Barbone Simone                      1977 Bellinzona                    47.53,2     14.59,3  (1603)  M30      183.     4.21
  676. Milesi Luca, Arbedo                 1976 Die Post                      47.53,3     14.59,4   (670)  M30      184.     4.21
  677. Denatteis Francesco, Giubiasco      1963 POBI                          47.54,1     15.00,2   (222)  M40      264.     4.21
  678. Arnold Sepp, Attinghausen           1954 Die Post                      47.54,7     15.00,8    (48)  M50      126.     4.21
  679. Tomeo Vincenzo                      1962 Brüttisellen                  47.54,9     15.01,0  (1033)  M40      265.     4.21
  680. Defila Andri                        1963 Otelfingen                    47.55,4     15.01,5  (2306)  M40      266.     4.21
  681. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              1955 LVF Muri                      47.56,3     15.02,4  (2105)  M50      127.     4.21
  682. Ligi Patrick                        1972 Zürich                        47.56,9     15.03,0   (591)  M30      185.     4.21
  683. Straub Michael                      1963 Winterthur                    47.59,2     15.05,3   (989)  M40      267.     4.21
  684. Schneider Bruno                     1977 Bremgarten AG                 48.01,4     15.07,5   (909)  M30      186.     4.21
  685. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                         48.01,9     15.08,0  (1157)  M40      268.     4.21
  686. Felber Matthias                     1972 Rudolfstetten                 48.03,6     15.09,7   (273)  M30      187.     4.22
  687. Cajet Serge, Dietikon               1957 Cityrunning.ch                48.03,9     15.10,0   (190)  M50      128.     4.22
  688. Lippuner Christoph, Frauenfeld      1966 LSV Frauenfeld                48.06,3     15.12,4   (596)  M40      269.     4.22
  689. Waldenmaier Wolfgang                1959 Buttwil                       48.06,5     15.12,6  (1082)  M40      270.     4.22
  690. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            1937 SLVS/ LG NZZ                  48.06,7     15.12,8  (1469)  M70      2.       4.22
  691. Staub Peter                         1953 Oftringen                     48.06,8     15.12,9  (1501)  M50      129.     4.22
  692. Scheuble Sven                       1979 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            48.06,9     15.13,0   (889)  M20      82.      4.22
  693. Minder Yann                         1975 Tavannes                      48.08,0     15.14,1   (672)  M30      188.     4.22
  694. Wilhelm Martin                      1960 Reinach AG                    48.08,2     15.14,3  (2258)  M40      271.     4.22
  695. Stadler Reto, Zürich                1965 TV Unterstrass                48.08,3     15.14,4  (1676)  M40      272.     4.22
  696. Egli Christian, Stäfa               1950 LC Meilen                     48.08,5     15.14,6   (245)  M50      130.     4.22
  697. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                     48.09,2     15.15,3   (297)  M50      131.     4.22
  698. Brönnimann Ruedi                    1951 Nussbaumen AG                 48.09,7     15.15,8   (150)  M50      132.     4.22
  698. Krähenbühl Julien                   1984 Winterthur                    48.09,7     15.15,8   (541)  M20      83.      4.22
  700. Schär Fredy                         1958 Unterkulm                     48.10,3     15.16,4   (874)  M50      133.     4.22
  701. Müller Thomas                       1962 Zürich                        48.11,0     15.17,1   (711)  M40      273.     4.22
  702. Gubler Sandro, Zufikon              1987 LR Wohlen                     48.11,9     15.18,0  (1965)  M20      84.      4.22
  703. Näf Guido                           1967 Geltwil                       48.13,5     15.19,6  (2154)  M40      274.     4.23
  704. Wyss Alexander                      1969 Zug                           48.14,1     15.20,2  (1145)  M30      189.     4.23
  705. Nägeli Roland                       1965 Bremgarten AG                 48.14,2     15.20,3   (718)  M40      275.     4.23
  706. Rüegg Marcel                        1981 Baden                         48.14,3     15.20,4   (849)  M20      85.      4.23
  707. Hauri Bruno, Möhlin                 1968 Die Post                      48.15,0     15.21,1   (408)  M40      276.     4.23
  708. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno            1959 Die Post                      48.15,7     15.21,8   (192)  M40      277.     4.23
  709. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                1948 smrun                         48.15,8     15.21,9   (390)  M60      23.      4.23
  710. Lienhard Ulrich                     1959 Seengen                       48.17,2     15.23,3   (590)  M40      278.     4.23
  711. Hernandez Giuliano                  1971 Cadro                         48.18,1     15.24,2   (426)  M30      190.     4.23
  712. Bolliger Roland, Buchs AG           1956 VC Buchs                      48.18,8     15.24,9  (2194)  M50      134.     4.23
  713. Thoma Remo                          1977 Nänikon                       48.19,4     15.25,5  (1864)  M30      191.     4.23
  713. Zürcher Adrian                      1965 Zürich                        48.19,4     15.25,5  (1556)  M40      279.     4.23
  715. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                      48.19,9     15.26,0  (2057)  M50      135.     4.23
  716. Aschwanden Joseph, Herzogenbuchsee  1958 Buch51 Rönners                48.20,9     15.27,0  (2132)  M50      136.     4.23
  717. Egli Christof                       1963 Brugg AG                      48.21,8     15.27,9  (1617)  M40      280.     4.23
  718. Vogel Eduard, Effretikon            1952 Josy's Laufträff              48.22,5     15.28,6  (2211)  M50      137.     4.23
  719. von Arx Bruno                       1960 Oftringen                     48.24,3     15.30,4  (1066)  M40      281.     4.24
  720. Fleischmann Rene                    1974 Galgenen                      48.25,3     15.31,4  (1329)  M30      192.     4.24
  721. Moser Felix                         1968 Zürich                        48.26,0     15.32,1   (688)  M40      282.     4.24
  722. Zahner Toni                         1981 Zürich                        48.28,4     15.34,5  (1154)  M20      86.      4.24
  723. Bärtschiger Peter                   1959 Oberägeri                     48.29,2     15.35,3    (66)  M40      283.     4.24
  724. Makos Martin                        1961 Langendorf                    48.30,2     15.36,3   (615)  M40      284.     4.24
  725. Hauser Andreas                      1968 D-Weilheim                    48.30,6     15.36,7  (1635)  M40      285.     4.24
  726. Hotz Roger, Regensdorf              1971 LC Regensdorf                 48.31,8     15.37,9  (2166)  M30      193.     4.24
  727. Kopalek Peter, Dielsdorf            1973 LGD                           48.32,7     15.38,8  (2051)  M30      194.     4.24
  728. Iseli Ernst, Burgdorf               1951 Lauf-Team Fumta               48.33,5     15.39,6   (473)  M50      138.     4.24
  729. Schwammberger Urs                   1965 Suhr                          48.34,6     15.40,7   (929)  M40      286.     4.24
  730. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       1957 SC Diemberg                   48.35,4     15.41,5   (999)  M50      139.     4.25
  731. Gutjahr Rolf                        1961 Aarau                         48.35,5     15.41,6   (391)  M40      287.     4.25
  732. Streiff Marcel, Buttikon SZ         1970 Die Post                      48.36,5     15.42,6   (992)  M30      195.     4.25
  733. Soricelli Giovanni                  1962 Zufikon                       48.36,7     15.42,8  (1497)  M40      288.     4.25
  734. Sturdy Clive, Glis                  1963 smrun                         48.37,2     15.43,3  (1006)  M40      289.     4.25
  735. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport Thalwil           48.38,8     15.44,9  (1548)  M50      140.     4.25
  736. Bloch Martin                        1963 Bellikon                      48.39,1     15.45,2  (1605)  M40      290.     4.25
  737. Suter Daniel                        1964 Aarau                         48.39,2     15.45,3  (2114)  M40      291.     4.25
  738. Achermann Roland                    1970 Geuensee                      48.39,3     15.45,4    (24)  M30      196.     4.25
  739. Peter Roland                        1974 Uffikon                       48.39,8     15.45,9  (1773)  M30      197.     4.25
  740. von Allmen Fritz, Ostermundigen     1962 Joggingclub Bern              48.40,3     15.46,4  (1065)  M40      292.     4.25
  741. Burgener Josef                      1962 Dallenwil                     48.40,6     15.46,7   (177)  M40      293.     4.25
  742. Summermatter Jörg, Täsch            1964 Dorsaz Sport                  48.41,3     15.47,4  (2127)  M40      294.     4.25
  743. Roffler Markus                      1962 Churwalden                    48.42,5     15.48,6  (2408)  M40      295.     4.25
  744. Morgan Michael                      1970 Uetikon am See                48.45,2     15.51,3   (687)  M30      198.     4.25
  745. Reichelt Olaf                       1963 Zug                           48.45,6     15.51,7   (813)  M40      296.     4.25
  746. Dubach Herbert                      1957 Othmarsingen                  48.45,9     15.52,0  (2192)  M50      141.     4.25
  747. Schoch Willy                        1951 Mettmenstetten                48.46,2     15.52,3  (1789)  M50      142.     4.26
  748. Fraefel Beat                        1959 Affoltern am Albis            48.46,3     15.52,4  (1726)  M40      297.     4.26
  749. Widmer Daniel                       1960 Nürensdorf                    48.47,3     15.53,4  (2318)  M40      298.     4.26
  750. Hämmerli Rolf                       1961 Zufikon                       48.48,2     15.54,3  (1354)  M40      299.     4.26
  751. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 1964 Uitikon Waldegg               48.48,3     15.54,4   (262)  M40      300.     4.26
  751. Pescheta Michele                    1959 Effretikon                    48.48,3     15.54,4   (776)  M40      300.     4.26
  753. Brogle Georg                        1953 Eiken                         48.48,9     15.55,0   (149)  M50      143.     4.26
  754. Müller Marco                        1971 Gränichen                     48.49,1     15.55,2   (703)  M30      199.     4.26
  755. Rickenbach Reto                     1973 Zufikon                       48.50,3     15.56,4   (825)  M30      200.     4.26
  756. Piller Mike                         1989 Brislach                      48.51,1     15.57,2  (2137)  M20      87.      4.26
  757. Pfyffer Urs                         1960 Luzern                        48.51,3     15.57,4   (787)  M40      302.     4.26
  758. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                        48.51,5     15.57,6   (660)  M20      88.      4.26
  758. Niederbäumer Gunthard               1962 Frick                         48.51,5     15.57,6   (726)  M40      303.     4.26
  760. Müller André                        1981 Lohn-Ammannsegg               48.51,9     15.58,0  (1657)  M20      89.      4.26
  761. Gamboni Luca                        1961 Unterseen                     48.52,1     15.58,2   (332)  M40      304.     4.26
  762. Biscioni Martin                     1963 Winterthur                    48.52,4     15.58,5   (110)  M40      305.     4.26
  763. Bachmann Christian                  1976 Zürich                        48.52,8     15.58,9    (51)  M30      201.     4.26
  764. Escher Adrian                       1960 Zürich                        48.54,5     16.00,6  (1831)  M40      306.     4.26
  765. Rüfli Roland, Ostermundigen         1956 Die Post                      48.56,8     16.02,9   (853)  M50      144.     4.26
  766. Ebersold Marc                       1973 Embrach                       48.57,1     16.03,2   (239)  M30      202.     4.27
  767. Hotz Michael                        1968 Boniswil                      48.57,2     16.03,3  (1741)  M40      307.     4.27
  768. Oliveira Jorge, Kloten              1963 LSV Kloten                    48.57,9     16.04,0  (2315)  M40      308.     4.27
  769. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Worb                          48.58,5     16.04,6   (877)  M60      24.      4.27
  770. Schachtler Hanspeter                1952 Wattwil                       49.00,2     16.06,3   (869)  M50      145.     4.27
  771. Buck Martin, Oberrohrdorf           1971 inline-Group Reusstal         49.02,1     16.08,2  (2265)  M30      203.     4.27
  771. Lüönd Peter                         1979 Engelberg                     49.02,1     16.08,2   (603)  M20      90.      4.27
  773. Stadelmann Philipp                  1953 Therwil                       49.03,3     16.09,4  (1675)  M50      146.     4.27
  774. Geiser Rafael                       1983 Unterentfelden                49.03,4     16.09,5  (1335)  M20      91.      4.27
  775. Inäbnit Bruno                       1966 St. Niklausen LU              49.03,6     16.09,7   (472)  M40      309.     4.27
  776. Däscher Martin, Kleinandelfingen    1971 finishers                     49.04,8     16.10,9  (1613)  M30      204.     4.27
  777. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         1951 smrun                         49.05,0     16.11,1   (897)  M50      147.     4.27
  778. Pagani Livio                        1982 Otelfingen                    49.05,1     16.11,2  (1661)  M20      92.      4.27
  779. Schallenberger Hans                 1955 Schafisheim                   49.05,6     16.11,7  (1668)  M50      148.     4.27
  780. Mühlberg Martin                     1965 Windisch                      49.06,1     16.12,2   (692)  M40      310.     4.27
  780. Tschuor Remigi                      1970 Windisch                      49.06,1     16.12,2  (1866)  M30      205.     4.27
  782. Palumbo Paolo, Dielsdorf            1965 LGD                           49.06,2     16.12,3  (2123)  M40      311.     4.27
  783. Hubschmid Hans                      1962 Nesselnbach                   49.06,4     16.12,5   (459)  M40      312.     4.27
  784. Saxer Rolf                          1972 Weiningen ZH                  49.06,8     16.12,9  (1855)  M30      206.     4.27
  785. Mezzancella Nico                    1972 Lenzburg                      49.08,5     16.14,6  (2370)  M30      207.     4.28
  786. Zubler Robi, Berikon                1961 Tri Team Limmattal            49.08,7     16.14,8  (1553)  M40      313.     4.28
  787. Bergamin Roland                     1961 Brunnen                       49.09,3     16.15,4    (85)  M40      314.     4.28
  788. Leimgruber Martin, Aarau            1951 LG-Aarau                      49.09,5     16.15,6   (580)  M50      149.     4.28
  789. Anastasio Franco                    1966 Dielsdorf                     49.10,0     16.16,1  (2049)  M40      315.     4.28
  790. Kuhn Stephan                        1971 Zürich                        49.10,6     16.16,7   (550)  M30      208.     4.28
  791. Fischer Walter                      1960 Root                          49.11,2     16.17,3   (286)  M40      316.     4.28
  791. Gschwend Christian Walter           1966 Lachen SZ                     49.11,2     16.17,3  (1346)  M40      316.     4.28
  791. Müller Kurt, Hedingen               1957 Tri MüPa                      49.11,2     16.17,3  (2204)  M50      150.     4.28
  794. Trutmann Daniel                     1974 Regensdorf                    49.11,5     16.17,6  (1513)  M30      209.     4.28
  795. Lappert Urs, Huttwil                1966 ESV RM                        49.12,2     16.18,3   (569)  M40      318.     4.28
  796. Suess Martin                        1956 Unterstammheim                49.13,0     16.19,1  (2304)  M50      151.     4.28
  797. Trentini Peter, Baden               1960 FC Mellingen                  49.13,2     16.19,3  (1686)  M40      319.     4.28
  798. John Roland                         1957 Eiken                         49.13,6     16.19,7  (1642)  M50      152.     4.28
  799. Kuhlmann Michael, Walenstadt        1958 PIZOL                         49.13,9     16.20,0  (2054)  M50      153.     4.28
  800. Müller Reto                         1967 Oberlunkhofen                 49.14,2     16.20,3  (1658)  M40      320.     4.28
  801. Flückiger Peter                     1957 Zollikofen                    49.16,7     16.22,8   (296)  M50      154.     4.28
  802. Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                        49.16,8     16.22,9   (160)  M30      210.     4.28
  803. De Donno Sergio                     1957 Effretikon                    49.17,5     16.23,6   (215)  M50      155.     4.28
  804. Vandekerckhove Patrick              1967 Möriken AG                    49.17,7     16.23,8  (1519)  M40      321.     4.28
  805. Bochsler Raphael                    1982 Bremgarten AG                 49.19,0     16.25,1   (125)  M20      93.      4.29
  806. Eisenegger Alfred                   1955 Seuzach                       49.19,1     16.25,2   (253)  M50      156.     4.29
  807. Stricker René, Dübendorf            1950 smrun                         49.19,4     16.25,5  (1679)  M50      157.     4.29
  808. Arellano Rodolfo                    1973 Baden                         49.19,9     16.26,0   (831)  M30      211.     4.29
  809. Stoppa Renato                       1959 Wängi                         49.20,4     16.26,5   (987)  M40      322.     4.29
  810. Ruck André, Ibach                   1962 Lauftreff Ibach               49.21,3     16.27,4  (2250)  M40      323.     4.29
  811. Ingold Martin, Heimenhausen         1969 Buchsrirönners                49.22,1     16.28,2  (2064)  M30      212.     4.29
  812. Buchmann Pius, Hochdorf             1971 LT Ballwil                    49.22,4     16.28,5  (2142)  M30      213.     4.29
  813. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                      49.23,1     16.29,2   (729)  M40      324.     4.29
  814. Christ Rainer                       1964 Ueken                         49.24,1     16.30,2   (195)  M40      325.     4.29
  814. Wenger Dieter                       1954 Weiach                        49.24,1     16.30,2  (1101)  M50      158.     4.29
  816. Knecht Felix                        1967 Döttingen                     49.24,7     16.30,8  (2415)  M40      326.     4.29
  817. Walser Hans, Zürich                 1952 SSC Langnau                   49.25,2     16.31,3  (1085)  M50      159.     4.29
  818. Kühbandner Ulf                      1963 D-Steinen                     49.25,8     16.31,9  (2090)  M40      327.     4.29
  819. Knup Stephan                        1967 Dübendorf                     49.26,2     16.32,3  (2418)  M40      328.     4.29
  820. Weber Martin                        1968 Bremgarten AG                 49.26,8     16.32,9  (1532)  M40      329.     4.29
  821. Meinen Markus, Gebenstorf           1956 LG-HORN                       49.27,2     16.33,3   (651)  M50      160.     4.29
  822. Müller Martin, Kleindöttingen       1959 LV Unteres Aaretal            49.27,6     16.33,7  (4226)  M40      330.     4.29
  823. Odermatt Karl Heinz, Rain           1965 Die Post                      49.28,3     16.34,4   (750)  M40      331.     4.29
  824. Staubli Roland                      1959 Bremgarten AG                 49.28,9     16.35,0   (967)  M40      332.     4.29
  825. Rochat Christian                    1966 Crissier                      49.30,5     16.36,6   (830)  M40      333.     4.30
  826. Laube Robert, Kleindöttingen        1959 LV Unt. Aaretal               49.31,3     16.37,4   (571)  M40      334.     4.30
  826. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   1954 Bassersdorf                   49.31,3     16.37,4   (664)  M50      161.     4.30
  828. De Vries Frits, Wohlen AG           1954 LR Wohlen                     49.33,1     16.39,2  (2128)  M50      162.     4.30
  829. Frey Christoph                      1965 Fanas                         49.35,9     16.42,0   (312)  M40      335.     4.30
  830. Andreotti Sergio                    1958 Giubiasco                     49.36,4     16.42,5    (39)  M50      163.     4.30
  831. Bänziger Ralph, Ottenbach           1969 Die Post                      49.37,0     16.43,1    (63)  M30      214.     4.30
  832. Prautsch Reinhard                   1958 Suhr                          49.38,4     16.44,5  (1448)  M50      164.     4.30
  833. Wernli Christian, Aarau             1959 LR Wohlen                     49.38,6     16.44,7  (1105)  M40      336.     4.30
  834. Hoitink Henk                        1945 Windisch                      49.39,5     16.45,6   (445)  M60      25.      4.30
  835. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                       49.40,5     16.46,6  (1093)  M40      337.     4.30
  836. Siegwart Max                        1949 Fischbach-Göslikon            49.40,8     16.46,9   (948)  M50      165.     4.30
  837. Trutmann Gottfried                  1946 Immensee                      49.43,6     16.49,7  (1039)  M60      26.      4.31
  838. Meier Robert                        1953 Widen                         49.45,3     16.51,4   (642)  M50      166.     4.31
  839. Willi Florian                       1971 Luzern                        49.45,6     16.51,7  (1121)  M30      215.     4.31
  840. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen bei Olten              49.45,8     16.51,9  (1166)  M50      167.     4.31
  841. Fischer Jörg                        1953 Berikon                       49.46,1     16.52,2  (2093)  M50      168.     4.31
  842. Suter Pirmin                        1969 Zug                           49.46,2     16.52,3  (1012)  M30      216.     4.31
  843. Maag Felix, Zürich                  1970 TV Unterstrass                49.46,6     16.52,7  (2381)  M30      217.     4.31
  844. Rehmann Stefan                      1952 Embrach                       49.47,1     16.53,2   (812)  M50      169.     4.31
  845. Angst René                          1966 Niederweningen                49.47,7     16.53,8    (42)  M40      338.     4.31
  846. Halama Marcel                       1977 Wallisellen                   49.47,9     16.54,0  (1632)  M30      218.     4.31
  847. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             1940 smrun                         49.48,2     16.54,3   (663)  M60      27.      4.31
  848. Müller Urs, Wald ZH                 1972 LC Uster                      49.48,5     16.54,6   (712)  M30      219.     4.31
  849. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         1939 smrun                         49.49,8     16.55,9  (1171)  M60      28.      4.31
  850. Hegner Hermann                      1958 Zürich                        49.50,2     16.56,3  (2341)  M50      170.     4.31
  851. Graf Markus, Obfelden               1974 Eyeligat                      49.50,3     16.56,4   (368)  M30      220.     4.31
  852. Rudolf Hanspeter                    1955 Zurzach                       49.50,9     16.57,0   (845)  M50      171.     4.31
  853. Keller Ruedi                        1955 Baar                          49.51,5     16.57,6  (1382)  M50      172.     4.31
  854. Branson Mark                        1968 Zürich                        49.52,4     16.58,5  (1278)  M40      339.     4.32
  855. von Ballmoos Jörg, Vordemwald       1968 smrun                         49.53,5     16.59,6  (1067)  M40      340.     4.32
  855. Wötzel Alexander                    1979 Zürich                        49.53,5     16.59,6  (1130)  M20      94.      4.32
  857. Ursenbacher Marc                    1981 Ostermundigen                 49.54,8     17.00,9  (1049)  M20      95.      4.32
  858. Burch Hans                          1948 Alpnach Dorf                  49.56,0     17.02,1   (175)  M60      29.      4.32
  859. Schaub Stephan                      1966 Zürich                        49.56,7     17.02,8   (880)  M40      341.     4.32
  860. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              1948 smrun                         49.56,9     17.03,0   (890)  M60      30.      4.32
  861. Walter Roland                       1988 Gunzgen                       49.57,2     17.03,3  (1528)  M20      96.      4.32
  862. Vonarburg Marc                      1989 Zürich                        49.57,5     17.03,6  (2298)  M20      97.      4.32
  863. Villiger Norbert                    1966 Muri AG                       50.00,4     17.06,5  (1059)  M40      342.     4.32
  864. Wengi Thomas                        1962 Klingnau                      50.00,8     17.06,9  (1103)  M40      343.     4.32
  865. Janser Alfred, Niederhasli          1946 LGaE                          50.01,1     17.07,2  (2050)  M60      31.      4.32
  866. Mathis Peter                        1961 Beckenried                    50.01,2     17.07,3  (2200)  M40      344.     4.32
  867. Kräuchi Peter                       1986 Stettlen                      50.02,0     17.08,1  (1848)  M20      98.      4.32
  868. Mletzkowsky Manfred, Renens VD      1934 smrun                         50.02,6     17.08,7   (677)  M70      3.       4.32
  869. Kuhn Heinz, Aeugst am Albis         1962 Die Post                      50.03,1     17.09,2   (548)  M40      345.     4.33
  870. Etter Daniel                        1959 Menzingen                     50.04,9     17.11,0  (1321)  M40      346.     4.33
  871. Aubry André, Würenlos               1959 Ruderclub Baden               50.07,1     17.13,2  (1264)  M40      347.     4.33
  872. Stettler Jürg                       1960 Zürich                        50.08,2     17.14,3   (978)  M40      348.     4.33
  873. Döbeli Robert                       1977 Dübendorf                     50.08,9     17.15,0   (227)  M30      221.     4.33
  874. Rüegg Beat, Muri AG                 1961 Die Post                      50.09,0     17.15,1   (847)  M40      349.     4.33
  875. Ernst Rico                          1968 Stetten AG                    50.10,1     17.16,2   (257)  M40      350.     4.33
  876. Nothofer Karl-Heinz                 1964 Diepflingen                   50.11,2     17.17,3  (1435)  M40      351.     4.33
  877. Sinniger Bruno, Unterkulm           1953 LG Homberg                    50.11,9     17.18,0  (2082)  M50      173.     4.33
  878. Helfenstein Kurt, Sempach           1960 FC Sempach                    50.12,6     17.18,7  (2104)  M40      352.     4.33
  879. Bickel Stephan                      1962 Pieterlen                     50.12,8     17.18,9   (101)  M40      353.     4.33
  880. Glükler Tomi                        1962 Egg b. Zürich                 50.12,9     17.19,0  (1734)  M40      354.     4.33
  881. Hoesli Daniel                       1975 Zürich                        50.13,9     17.20,0   (438)  M30      222.     4.33
  882. Mistretta Antinoo                   1967 Ebikon                        50.14,3     17.20,4   (675)  M40      355.     4.34
  883. Schweizer Ernst                     1965 Oberentfelden                 50.14,7     17.20,8   (936)  M40      356.     4.34
  884. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                    50.14,9     17.21,0  (1151)  M50      174.     4.34
  885. Zeindler Markus                     1975 Spreitenbach                  50.16,0     17.22,1  (1159)  M30      223.     4.34
  886. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            1960 Hermance                      50.16,3     17.22,4   (939)  M40      357.     4.34
  887. Glückler Richard                    1950 Zürich                        50.17,2     17.23,3  (1342)  M50      175.     4.34
  887. Ramsauer Robert                     1947 Ebmatingen                    50.17,2     17.23,3  (1775)  M60      32.      4.34
  889. Altitoro Fiorenzo                   1972 Winterthur                    50.18,7     17.24,8    (33)  M30      224.     4.34
  890. Schmid Bruno                        1954 Bremgarten AG                 50.19,8     17.25,9   (898)  M50      176.     4.34
  891. Schälchli Bruno                     1967 Fislisbach                    50.20,0     17.26,1  (1856)  M40      358.     4.34
  892. Niederberger Martin                 1976 Sarnen                        50.21,1     17.27,2   (727)  M30      225.     4.34
  893. Rutishauser Gusti                   1957 Hendschiken                   50.21,5     17.27,6  (1468)  M50      177.     4.34
  894. Nitka Gottfried, Rütihof            1950 Aargauer Zeitung              50.22,2     17.28,3   (733)  M50      178.     4.34
  895. Haueter Roland                      1958 Ohmstal                       50.22,6     17.28,7   (407)  M50      179.     4.34
  895. Meyer Philipp                       1981 Küttigen                      50.22,6     17.28,7  (2301)  M20      99.      4.34
  897. Knecht Manfred                      1969 Unterlunkhofen                50.23,2     17.29,3  (1945)  M30      226.     4.34
  898. Fahrni Kurt                         1965 Wohlen AG                     50.23,7     17.29,8  (2136)  M40      359.     4.34
  899. Camilli Franco, Villmergen          1949 LR Wohlen                     50.24,6     17.30,7  (2065)  M50      180.     4.34
  900. Buehler Roland                      1957 St. Gallen                    50.24,9     17.31,0  (2177)  M50      181.     4.34
  900. Pfaff Günther                       1951 Walchwil                      50.24,9     17.31,0  (1774)  M50      181.     4.34
  902. Flach Patrick                       1970 Regensdorf                    50.26,1     17.32,2   (287)  M30      227.     4.35
  903. Egli Stephan                        1962 Würenlos                      50.26,3     17.32,4  (1884)  M40      360.     4.35
  904. Burri Werner                        1952 Hellbühl                      50.27,8     17.33,9   (185)  M50      183.     4.35
  905. Konrad Markus                       1963 Mellingen                     50.29,0     17.35,1  (1932)  M40      361.     4.35
  906. Imholz Franz                        1960 Küsnacht ZH                   50.29,7     17.35,8  (1638)  M40      362.     4.35
  907. Pfäffli Andreas                     1968 Winterthur                    50.30,3     17.36,4   (781)  M40      363.     4.35
  908. Lustenberger Hans                   1943 Adligenswil                   50.30,8     17.36,9   (606)  M60      33.      4.35
  909. Zürcher Edgar, Derendingen          1960 Die Post                      50.31,7     17.37,8  (1175)  M40      364.     4.35
  910. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          50.31,8     17.37,9   (353)  M40      365.     4.35
  911. Gelzer Samuel                       1965 Möriken AG                    50.33,0     17.39,1  (2309)  M40      366.     4.35
  912. Eiholzer Robert                     1960 Winikon                       50.38,2     17.44,3   (252)  M40      367.     4.36
  912. Wittensöldner Otmar                 1949 Winterthur                    50.38,2     17.44,3  (1815)  M50      184.     4.36
  914. Rüegger Hans-Peter                  1956 Büttikon AG                   50.38,8     17.44,9   (850)  M50      185.     4.36
  915. Keigel Urs                          1961 Magden                        50.39,4     17.45,5  (1380)  M40      368.     4.36
  915. Schudel Beat, Brunegg               1962 LR Wohlen                     50.39,4     17.45,5   (920)  M40      368.     4.36
  917. Fischer Felix                       1958 Rudolfstetten                 50.41,9     17.48,0   (282)  M50      186.     4.36
  918. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                        50.43,7     17.49,8    (91)  M60      34.      4.36
  918. Thieme Bjoern                       1972 Kloten                        50.43,7     17.49,8  (1023)  M30      228.     4.36
  920. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                      50.44,1     17.50,2   (789)  M40      370.     4.36
  921. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           1963 smrun                         50.44,7     17.50,8   (187)  M40      371.     4.36
  922. Bütler Daniel                       1968 Jonen                         50.45,8     17.51,9   (188)  M40      372.     4.36
  923. Pfister Markus                      1959 Döttingen                     50.46,1     17.52,2  (2272)  M40      373.     4.36
  924. Schär Jürg                          1948 Riggisberg                    50.46,3     17.52,4   (875)  M60      35.      4.36
  925. Gubler Max                          1957 Fischbach-Göslikon            50.46,8     17.52,9   (386)  M50      187.     4.36
  926. Müller Patrick                      1965 Thalwil                       50.47,6     17.53,7   (706)  M40      374.     4.37
  927. Veron Fred                          1966 Zürich                        50.48,3     17.54,4  (1688)  M40      375.     4.37
  928. Bürgi Hans Ulrich                   1965 Arni AG                       50.49,1     17.55,2   (180)  M40      376.     4.37
  929. Zuber Bernhard                      1964 Reinach AG                    50.49,6     17.55,7  (1169)  M40      377.     4.37
  930. Natali Alberto                      1959 Zürich                        50.52,9     17.59,0  (1432)  M40      378.     4.37
  931. Gisler Marcel                       1963 Tägerig                       50.53,2     17.59,3   (354)  M40      379.     4.37
  932. Luwiner Fredy                       1963 Brig                          50.54,8     18.00,9  (2009)  M40      380.     4.37
  933. Andrist Bernhard                    1946 Zürich                        50.55,3     18.01,4    (40)  M60      36.      4.37
  934. Füglister Markus                    1960 Mülligen                      50.56,1     18.02,2   (322)  M40      381.     4.37
  935. Geissmann Walter                    1951 Allschwil                     50.56,8     18.02,9   (341)  M50      188.     4.37
  936. El-Sonbati Karim                    1967 Rheinfelden                   50.57,5     18.03,6   (255)  M40      382.     4.37
  937. Ettlin Nik                          1961 Alpnach Dorf                  50.59,0     18.05,1   (260)  M40      383.     4.38
  938. Dörr Marco                          1968 Kriens                        51.01,0     18.07,1   (233)  M40      384.     4.38
  939. Schelbert Markus                    1962 Beinwil am See                51.02,4     18.08,5  (2292)  M40      385.     4.38
  940. Stocker Christian                   1962 Eschenbach LU                 51.03,3     18.09,4  (2281)  M40      386.     4.38
  941. Gnos Werner, Kloten                 1952 LSC Kloten / SLVS             51.03,6     18.09,7   (360)  M50      189.     4.38
  942. Waltisberg Hermann                  1949 Altdorf UR                    51.04,4     18.10,5  (1691)  M50      190.     4.38
  943. Brem Daniel                         1962 Wollerau                      51.05,0     18.11,1   (147)  M40      387.     4.38
  944. Dosch Marco                         1957 Seuzach                       51.05,6     18.11,7  (2037)  M50      191.     4.38
  945. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                   51.06,9     18.13,0   (251)  M40      388.     4.38
  946. Zuzolo Vincenzo, Pfäffikon SZ       1967 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         51.07,5     18.13,6  (1179)  M40      389.     4.38
  947. Trummer Walter                      1963 Möhlin                        51.07,7     18.13,8  (1037)  M40      390.     4.38
  948. Büchi Marcel                        1964 Enrendingen                   51.08,1     18.14,2  (1609)  M40      391.     4.38
  949. Tischhauser Markus, Urdorf          1963 Die Post                      51.08,6     18.14,7  (1029)  M40      392.     4.38
  950. Grimm Hansueli                      1939 Erlenbach ZH                  51.09,2     18.15,3  (1344)  M60      37.      4.39
  951. Horn Oliver                         1969 Rothrist                      51.09,4     18.15,5   (449)  M30      229.     4.39
  952. Vranckem                            1962 Jonen                         51.10,0     18.16,1  (2233)  M40      393.     4.39
  953. Maus Kurt, Arnegg                   1961 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell       51.10,9     18.17,0   (630)  M40      394.     4.39
  954. Allemann Urs                        1977 Winterthur                    51.11,8     18.17,9    (31)  M30      230.     4.39
  955. Bader Markus                        1960 Reigoldswil                   51.13,3     18.19,4    (55)  M40      395.     4.39
  956. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                   51.14,1     18.20,2  (1465)  M40      396.     4.39
  957. Gobat Vincent                       1952 Courrendlin                   51.14,6     18.20,7  (2124)  M50      192.     4.39
  958. Peterhans Daniel                    1964 Sarmenstorf                   51.14,9     18.21,0  (1444)  M40      397.     4.39
  959. Steiger Peter                       1946 Bern                          51.15,9     18.22,0  (2058)  M60      38.      4.39
  960. Wespi Bernhard                      1973 Dintikon                      51.16,3     18.22,4  (2180)  M30      231.     4.39
  961. Minder Urs                          1969 Kaiseraugst                   51.16,6     18.22,7  (2353)  M30      232.     4.39
  962. Wolfensperger Andy                  1972 Nänikon                       51.17,3     18.23,4  (1129)  M30      233.     4.39
  963. Halbheer Richard                    1953 Winterthur                    51.17,8     18.23,9   (402)  M50      193.     4.39
  964. Schwab Christian                    1956 Egliswil                      51.18,8     18.24,9   (927)  M50      194.     4.39
  965. Putallaz Jean-Yves                  1947 St-Séverin                    51.19,1     18.25,2  (1908)  M60      39.      4.39
  966. Spring Ulrich, Hägendorf            1959 LSG Olten                     51.19,5     18.25,6  (2245)  M40      398.     4.39
  967. Pasquinelli Claudio                 1957 Bern                          51.20,8     18.26,9   (770)  M50      195.     4.40
  968. Bensch Christian                    1971 Bremgarten AG                 51.21,0     18.27,1  (1604)  M30      234.     4.40
  969. Keller Thomy, Oetwil am See         1955 Ultra Runner                  51.21,8     18.27,9  (2205)  M50      196.     4.40
  970. Keller Ernst, Dottikon              1952 smrun LR Wohlen               51.22,3     18.28,4  (1994)  M50      197.     4.40
  971. Jakober Gregor, Alpnach Dorf        1948 Die Post                      51.22,7     18.28,8   (481)  M60      40.      4.40
  972. Wall Volker                         1971 Luzern                        51.25,0     18.31,1  (1876)  M30      235.     4.40
  973. Michel Roland                       1966 Wettingen                     51.25,8     18.31,9   (668)  M40      399.     4.40
  974. Kummer Beat                         1953 Emmenbrücke                   51.27,4     18.33,5  (1751)  M50      198.     4.40
  975. Künzi Alfred, Arlesheim             1960 Die Post                      51.28,2     18.34,3   (555)  M40      400.     4.40
  976. Fankhauser Kurt, Solothurn          1958 Die Post                      51.30,8     18.36,9   (264)  M50      199.     4.40
  977. Weber Alfred                        1946 Wolfhausen                    51.31,2     18.37,3  (2089)  M60      41.      4.41
  978. Moser Marco                         1964 Hausen am Albis               51.31,3     18.37,4  (2110)  M40      401.     4.41
  979. Braun René                          1959 Winterthur                    51.31,7     18.37,8   (145)  M40      402.     4.41
  980. Killer Franz, Knonau                1938 smrun                         51.32,2     18.38,3   (512)  M70      4.       4.41
  981. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                     51.32,4     18.38,5   (294)  M50      200.     4.41
  982. Glanzmann Patrick, Egolzwil         1978 duapower@gmx.ch               51.33,6     18.39,7  (2339)  M30      236.     4.41
  983. Holloköi Laszlo                     1950 Seuzach                       51.33,9     18.40,0  (1369)  M50      201.     4.41
  984. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                   51.34,3     18.40,4   (837)  M40      403.     4.41
  985. Tinner Toni, Leuggern               1946 LT. Bad Zurzach               51.34,4     18.40,5  (1027)  M60      42.      4.41
  985. Urech Urs, Aarau                    1961 MUS                           51.34,4     18.40,5  (1518)  M40      404.     4.41
  987. Leuenberger Stephane                1978 Péry                          51.34,7     18.40,8   (589)  M30      237.     4.41
  988. Wick Raphael                        1966 Widen                         51.35,8     18.41,9  (1111)  M40      405.     4.41
  989. Gruben Franz                        1964 Altishofen                    51.36,3     18.42,4  (1627)  M40      406.     4.41
  990. Körwer Uwe                          1958 Sempach                       51.36,6     18.42,7   (540)  M50      202.     4.41
  991. Brombach Ralf, Rütihof              1969 LCM Rheinfelden               51.37,6     18.43,7  (2097)  M30      238.     4.41
  992. Binder Walter, Zug                  1950 SMRUN                         51.37,7     18.43,8  (2040)  M50      203.     4.41
  993. Glättli Adrian                      1973 Mettmenstetten                51.38,0     18.44,1   (356)  M30      239.     4.41
  993. Trinkler Richard                    1957 Gränichen                     51.38,0     18.44,1  (1512)  M50      204.     4.41
  995. Roelofs Anjo                        1970 Fahrwangen                    51.38,8     18.44,9  (2256)  M30      240.     4.41
  996. Herren Heinz                        1962 Zollikofen                    51.39,2     18.45,3   (427)  M40      407.     4.41
  997. Rupp Christof, Sins                 1958 UR SIUS                       51.39,5     18.45,6  (2107)  M50      205.     4.41
  998. Karlen Beat                         1964 Solothurn                     51.41,1     18.47,2  (1379)  M40      408.     4.41
  999. Sterchi Peter                       1967 Zürich                        51.42,4     18.48,5  (1801)  M40      409.     4.42
 1000. Bosshard René                       1967 Hettenschwil                  51.43,2     18.49,3   (139)  M40      410.     4.42
 1001. Carnevale Antonio, Dagmersellen     1965 Manscetti                     51.43,5     18.49,6  (2197)  M40      411.     4.42
 1002. Böniger Daniel                      1973 Zürich                        51.44,0     18.50,1   (131)  M30      241.     4.42
 1002. Groh Toralf                         1975 Uitikon Waldegg               51.44,0     18.50,1   (376)  M30      241.     4.42
 1004. von Dach Renato                     1990 Adliswil                      51.47,6     18.53,7  (1524)  M20      100.     4.42
 1005. Aeschbacher Walter                  1953 Büren an der Aare             51.48,0     18.54,1    (29)  M50      206.     4.42
 1005. Schwegler Roman, Winterthur         1967 Die Post                      51.48,0     18.54,1   (935)  M40      412.     4.42
 1007. Vetsch Werner                       1946 Grabs                         51.51,8     18.57,9  (1521)  M60      43.      4.42
 1008. Zingg Reto                          1968 Fislisbach                    51.54,0     19.00,1  (1820)  M40      413.     4.43
 1009. Klassen Markus                      1987 Zürich                        51.54,1     19.00,2  (1943)  M20      101.     4.43
 1009. Nestler Daniel                      1966 Berikon                       51.54,1     19.00,2  (1850)  M40      414.     4.43
 1011. Fehrlin Raoul                       1970 Auenstein                     51.55,0     19.01,1  (1723)  M30      243.     4.43
 1012. Immoos Reto, Allschwil              1960 LSVB                          51.56,8     19.02,9  (2296)  M40      415.     4.43
 1013. Thalmann Ferdinand                  1949 Thörishaus                    51.57,5     19.03,6  (1019)  M50      207.     4.43
 1014. Hauser Lukas                        1973 Uster                         51.57,8     19.03,9   (409)  M30      244.     4.43
 1015. Weber Ruedi                         1946 Adliswil                      52.00,5     19.06,6  (1094)  M60      44.      4.43
 1016. Borer Thomas                        1957 Zürich                        52.01,5     19.07,6  (1275)  M50      208.     4.43
 1017. Mauchle Peter                       1958 Niederlenz                    52.03,0     19.09,1   (628)  M50      209.     4.43
 1018. Iseli Marco                         1964 Ettiswil                      52.03,5     19.09,6  (1745)  M40      416.     4.43
 1019. Grisiger Rolf                       1965 Cham                          52.04,0     19.10,1   (373)  M40      417.     4.44
 1020. Gerhard Jan                         1953 Uster                         52.04,2     19.10,3   (343)  M50      210.     4.44
 1021. Wittlin Marc                        1976 Basel                         52.04,4     19.10,5  (2234)  M30      245.     4.44
 1022. Bumann Albin                        1959 Hagendorn                     52.04,7     19.10,8   (173)  M40      418.     4.44
 1023. Stäuble Roland                      1966 Dorf                          52.06,4     19.12,5   (965)  M40      419.     4.44
 1024. Denneberg Jürg                      1949 Herrliberg                    52.06,5     19.12,6   (223)  M50      211.     4.44
 1024. Vetsch Christian, Abtwil SG         1934 SLVS LC Brühl SG              52.06,5     19.12,6  (1056)  M70      5.       4.44
 1026. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           1940 smrun                         52.08,6     19.14,7  (1500)  M60      45.      4.44
 1027. Rotzer Urs                          1960 Koblenz                       52.09,5     19.15,6  (1781)  M40      420.     4.44
 1028. Kämpf Kurt                          1958 Koblenz                       52.09,6     19.15,7   (502)  M50      212.     4.44
 1029. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen               52.11,9     19.18,0  (2121)  M50      213.     4.44
 1030. Gretener Franz                      1966 Hausen AG                     52.12,2     19.18,3  (2230)  M40      421.     4.44
 1031. Badertscher Alfred                  1955 Zollbrück                     52.12,3     19.18,4    (58)  M50      214.     4.44
 1031. Kernen Urs                          1960 Matten b. Interlaken          52.12,3     19.18,4   (511)  M40      422.     4.44
 1031. Marco Arn                           1979 Bern                          52.12,3     19.18,4   (623)  M20      102.     4.44
 1034. Klaus Zwyssig                       1956 Adligenswil                   52.13,1     19.19,2   (520)  M50      215.     4.44
 1035. Reber Dominik, Worben               1980 Die Post                      52.13,4     19.19,5   (807)  M20      103.     4.44
 1036. Calendo Eduardo, Pfäffikon SZ       1959 Joffertr Pfäffikon            52.14,1     19.20,2  (2288)  M40      423.     4.44
 1037. Schönholzer Hans                    1944 Liebefeld                     52.14,8     19.20,9  (1700)  M60      46.      4.44
 1038. Baumer Peter, Ostermundigen         1958 STB                           52.15,5     19.21,6    (78)  M50      216.     4.45
 1039. Oberle Andreas, Mägenwil            1975 FC Bayern München             52.15,9     19.22,0  (2302)  M30      246.     4.45
 1040. Aellig Rolf                         1966 Ittigen                       52.17,0     19.23,1  (2167)  M40      424.     4.45
 1041. Hirschi Roger                       1961 Nidau                         52.17,9     19.24,0  (1365)  M40      425.     4.45
 1042. Ambrosini Stefan                    1971 Ehrendingen                   52.18,2     19.24,3  (2012)  M30      247.     4.45
 1043. Gfeller Hans                        1961 Aarwangen                     52.19,0     19.25,1   (346)  M40      426.     4.45
 1044. Osterwalder Ilja, Staufen           1973 LC Dübendorf                  52.20,2     19.26,3   (758)  M30      248.     4.45
 1045. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                        52.20,5     19.26,6  (2094)  M50      217.     4.45
 1046. Holenweger Roland                   1962 Thalwil                       52.20,9     19.27,0   (446)  M40      427.     4.45
 1047. Gottardi Remo                       1965 Gutenswil                     52.22,2     19.28,3  (1626)  M40      428.     4.45
 1048. Walker Ruedi                        1948 Zürich                        52.22,9     19.29,0  (2109)  M60      47.      4.45
 1049. Aschwanden Markus                   1971 Rüfenach AG                   52.23,9     19.30,0  (2190)  M30      249.     4.45
 1050. Aschwanden Jürg                     1971 Berikon                       52.24,3     19.30,4  (2125)  M30      250.     4.45
 1051. Eichenberger Arnold                 1957 Mosen                         52.25,6     19.31,7  (2145)  M50      218.     4.45
 1052. Maurer André                        1980 Wettingen                     52.25,7     19.31,8   (629)  M20      104.     4.45
 1053. Richter Michael, Schindellegi       1952 michael.richter@hin.ch        52.29,5     19.35,6  (2112)  M50      219.     4.46
 1054. Reinhardt Andy                      1968 Oberglatt ZH                  52.30,2     19.36,3   (816)  M40      429.     4.46
 1055. Sigl Reto                           1975 Zürich                        52.30,9     19.37,0  (1494)  M30      251.     4.46
 1056. Lang Andreas                        1975 CH                            52.33,7     19.39,8  (2368)  M30      252.     4.46
 1057. Buholzer Xaver                      1959 Eschenbach LU                 52.33,9     19.40,0   (171)  M40      430.     4.46
 1058. Mausner Christian                   1978 Mettmenstetten                52.34,1     19.40,2  (2276)  M30      253.     4.46
 1059. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                      52.35,2     19.41,3  (1473)  M50      220.     4.46
 1060. Guler René                          1972 Thalwil                       52.36,5     19.42,6   (387)  M30      254.     4.46
 1061. Henzer Geri, Schönenbuch            1950 MKG-Fricktal                  52.36,9     19.43,0   (425)  M50      221.     4.46
 1062. Ludwig Michael                      1955 Bremgarten AG                 52.37,6     19.43,7   (602)  M50      222.     4.47
 1063. Heini Daniel                        1961 Hellbühl                      52.39,2     19.45,3   (417)  M40      431.     4.47
 1064. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                        52.41,3     19.47,4    (38)  M70      6.       4.47
 1065. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                     52.42,2     19.48,3  (1040)  M40      432.     4.47
 1066. Bernhard Ruedi                      1963 Oberengstringen               52.42,5     19.48,6    (92)  M40      433.     4.47
 1067. Wenk Georges                        1964 Reinach AG                    52.42,8     19.48,9  (1872)  M40      434.     4.47
 1068. Borradori Giorgio, Bellinzona       1955 Runners Bellinzona            52.43,4     19.49,5   (134)  M50      223.     4.47
 1069. Silvano Marco                       1973 Cernier                       52.44,2     19.50,3  (1495)  M30      255.     4.47
 1070. Portmann Felix                      1982 Basel                         52.44,5     19.50,6   (792)  M20      105.     4.47
 1071. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                      52.45,6     19.51,7  (1406)  M30      256.     4.47
 1072. Koch Ewald                          1964 Gebenstorf                    52.46,2     19.52,3   (528)  M40      435.     4.47
 1073. Schibli Hans                        1948 Fislisbach                    52.46,7     19.52,8  (1478)  M60      48.      4.47
 1074. Weber Ruedi                         1963 Oberlunkhofen                 52.47,0     19.53,1  (1810)  M40      436.     4.47
 1075. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                     52.47,4     19.53,5  (2214)  M40      437.     4.47
 1076. Gründler Paul                       1956 Zürich                        52.48,3     19.54,4   (381)  M50      224.     4.48
 1077. Helbling Felix                      1974 Kilchberg ZH                  52.49,1     19.55,2   (420)  M30      257.     4.48
 1078. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     52.49,8     19.55,9   (428)  M60      49.      4.48
 1079. Corti Silvio                        1969 Feusisberg                    52.50,8     19.56,9  (1717)  M30      258.     4.48
 1080. Stutz René, Berikon                 1966 Die Post                      52.51,0     19.57,1  (1008)  M40      438.     4.48
 1081. Witz Andreas                        1960 Basel                         52.51,4     19.57,5  (1127)  M40      439.     4.48
 1082. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil an der Limmat          52.51,8     19.57,9   (573)  M50      225.     4.48
 1083. Zollinger Fredi                     1959 Stäfa                         52.52,6     19.58,7  (1552)  M40      440.     4.48
 1084. Krähenbühl Martin                   1957 Winterthur                    52.53,1     19.59,2   (542)  M50      226.     4.48
 1085. Andreas Huegli                      1964 Berikon                       52.54,2     20.00,3  (1600)  M40      441.     4.48
 1086. Meyer Bernhard, Hunzenschwil        1956 VC Buchs                      52.54,3     20.00,4  (1420)  M50      227.     4.48
 1087. Bolfing Bruno, Eschenbach SG        1965 SLVS-SC Diemberg              52.55,3     20.01,4   (127)  M40      442.     4.48
 1087. Fercher Joseph                      1961 Glis                          52.55,3     20.01,4   (277)  M40      442.     4.48
 1089. Stöckli Walter                      1955 Gretzenbach                   52.55,5     20.01,6   (985)  M50      228.     4.48
 1090. Conrad Otto                         1963 Maienfeld                     52.56,6     20.02,7   (201)  M40      444.     4.48
 1091. Bader Marcel                        1979 Binningen                     52.57,6     20.03,7  (1703)  M20      106.     4.48
 1091. Baumann Daniel                      1961 Arbon                         52.57,6     20.03,7    (72)  M40      445.     4.48
 1093. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH                52.58,4     20.04,5   (275)  M50      229.     4.48
 1094. Nicolet Yves                        1970 Pully                         52.59,3     20.05,4  (1885)  M30      259.     4.49
 1095. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 smrun                         52.59,5     20.05,6  (1421)  M60      50.      4.49
 1095. Sardella Bruno                      1968 Remetschwil                   52.59,5     20.05,6   (865)  M40      446.     4.49
 1097. Wettstein Matthias                  1987 Remetschwil                   52.59,6     20.05,7  (1109)  M20      107.     4.49
 1098. Noli Lorenz                         1978 Niederscherli                 53.01,5     20.07,6  (1434)  M30      260.     4.49
 1099. Huber Paul, Wald ZH                 1957 smrun                         53.01,7     20.07,8   (455)  M50      230.     4.49
 1100. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                   53.01,9     20.08,0   (911)  M50      231.     4.49
 1101. Bossert Kurt                        1954 Emmenbrücke                   53.03,9     20.10,0  (1276)  M50      232.     4.49
 1101. Waltenspühl Tobias                  1984 Muri AG                       53.03,9     20.10,0  (1690)  M20      108.     4.49
 1103. Fürst Roland                        1960 Gunzgen                       53.04,9     20.11,0   (326)  M40      447.     4.49
 1104. Fischer Urs                         1966 Egerkingen                    53.05,9     20.12,0   (285)  M40      448.     4.49
 1105. Michel André                        1976 Regensdorf                    53.06,1     20.12,2  (1424)  M30      261.     4.49
 1106. Schaer André                        1980 Aarwangen                     53.06,7     20.12,8  (2365)  M20      109.     4.49
 1107. Näf Jan                             1987 Bischofszell                  53.06,9     20.13,0   (716)  M20      110.     4.49
 1108. Tschudin Robert, Mumpf              1936 smrun                         53.07,7     20.13,8  (1041)  M70      7.       4.49
 1109. Peter Roland                        1971 Reussbühl                     53.09,7     20.15,8  (1443)  M30      262.     4.49
 1110. Schwaiger Fritz                     1960 Buochs                        53.10,2     20.16,3   (928)  M40      449.     4.50
 1111. Zimmerli Konrad, Mühlethal          1944 smrun                         53.10,4     20.16,5  (1551)  M60      51.      4.50
 1112. Lüthy Patrick                       1970 Fislisbach                    53.11,0     20.17,1  (1404)  M30      263.     4.50
 1113. Diem Silvan                         1970 Fislisbach                    53.11,1     20.17,2  (1307)  M30      264.     4.50
 1114. Bucher René                         1965 Zürich                        53.11,2     20.17,3   (165)  M40      450.     4.50
 1115. Glauser Rudolf, Brugg AG            1945 Laufsportgruppe Brugg         53.12,0     20.18,1   (357)  M60      52.      4.50
 1116. Rupper Patrick                      1960 Zürich                        53.12,3     20.18,4  (1666)  M40      451.     4.50
 1117. Keusch Roger                        1971 Bellikon                      53.13,1     20.19,2  (1385)  M30      265.     4.50
 1118. Bonvin Pascal                       1960 Le Landeron                   53.13,6     20.19,7  (1710)  M40      452.     4.50
 1119. Laurent Jean-Daniel                 1953 Näfels                        53.13,8     20.19,9   (572)  M50      233.     4.50
 1120. Flück Peter                         1971 Hubersdorf                    53.14,6     20.20,7  (2384)  M30      266.     4.50
 1120. Mathys Reinhold                     1940 Muttenz                       53.14,6     20.20,7   (625)  M60      53.      4.50
 1122. Schuhmacher Roman                   1979 Dättwil AG                    53.16,0     20.22,1  (1790)  M20      111.     4.50
 1123. Ammann Jürg, Bleienbach             1958 smrun                         53.16,3     20.22,4    (35)  M50      234.     4.50
 1124. Frei Alfred                         1951 Wilen b. Wollerau             53.16,4     20.22,5   (306)  M50      235.     4.50
 1124. Pfister Rolf                        1957 Pfaffhausen                   53.16,4     20.22,5   (784)  M50      235.     4.50
 1126. Hofer Andreas, Egliswil             1967 Renes Veloshop                53.16,5     20.22,6  (2314)  M40      453.     4.50
 1127. Nicca Reto                          1954 Ebikon                        53.17,1     20.23,2  (1767)  M50      237.     4.50
 1128. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Fischbach-Göslikon            53.17,6     20.23,7  (1303)  M50      238.     4.50
 1129. Odermatt Rolf                       1965 Kerns                         53.17,7     20.23,8  (2131)  M40      454.     4.50
 1130. Purtschert Patrik                   1972 Würenlos                      53.18,0     20.24,1   (796)  M30      267.     4.50
 1131. Bucher Peter, Kerns                 1977 Die Post                      53.18,4     20.24,5   (164)  M30      268.     4.50
 1132. Taddei Marco                        1972 Ennetmoos                     53.19,2     20.25,3  (2255)  M30      269.     4.50
 1133. Cavalieri Ivo                       1961 Buchs AG                      53.19,5     20.25,6  (1716)  M40      455.     4.50
 1134. Palma Luis                          1965 Bern                          53.20,3     20.26,4   (764)  M40      456.     4.50
 1135. Blumenstein Dieter                  1958 Ammerswil AG                  53.20,5     20.26,6   (120)  M50      239.     4.50
 1136. Oury Hans                           1966 Winkel                        53.21,2     20.27,3  (1660)  M40      457.     4.51
 1137. Löschhorn Roman                     1978 Zürich                        53.25,0     20.31,1   (601)  M30      270.     4.51
 1138. Meier Roland                        1967 Untersiggenthal               53.26,1     20.32,2  (2106)  M40      458.     4.51
 1139. Felber Guido, Bern                  1949 smrun                         53.26,4     20.32,5   (271)  M50      240.     4.51
 1140. Charvat Thomas                      1966 Rodersdorf                    53.26,6     20.32,7  (2171)  M40      459.     4.51
 1141. Ryf Jürg                            1971 Riedholz                      53.27,8     20.33,9  (2383)  M30      271.     4.51
 1142. Kuster Otto                         1941 Thalwil                       53.29,5     20.35,6  (2239)  M60      54.      4.51
 1143. Schulz Peter                        1958 Winterthur                    53.31,5     20.37,6   (923)  M50      241.     4.51
 1144. Tamai Almo                          1970 Auenstein                     53.33,3     20.39,4  (1014)  M30      272.     4.52
 1145. Eberle Hansueli                     1958 Rudolfstetten                 53.33,9     20.40,0  (1615)  M50      242.     4.52
 1146. Zehnder Bruno                       1964 Aarau                         53.34,3     20.40,4  (4218)  M40      460.     4.52
 1147. Stöckli Markus                      1971 Wettswil                      53.34,9     20.41,0  (1802)  M30      273.     4.52
 1148. Baumann Marcel                      1971 Oberembrach                   53.36,9     20.43,0    (74)  M30      274.     4.52
 1149. Bernet Rolf                         1967 Richterswil                   53.38,0     20.44,1  (1707)  M40      461.     4.52
 1150. Erismann Victor, Menziken           1942 smrun                         53.38,6     20.44,7   (256)  M60      55.      4.52
 1151. Reggiani Luca                       1958 Lugano                        53.40,1     20.46,2   (811)  M50      243.     4.52
 1152. Umbricht Georg                      1955 Oberlunkhofen                 53.41,6     20.47,7  (1044)  M50      244.     4.52
 1153. Schnyder Ernst                      1952 Escholzmatt                   53.42,7     20.48,8   (915)  M50      245.     4.52
 1154. Winiger Beat, Samstagern            1954 LC UBS                        53.43,4     20.49,5  (2086)  M50      246.     4.53
 1155. Rogenmoser Egon                     1964 Pfäffikon SZ                  53.43,6     20.49,7  (1780)  M40      462.     4.53
 1156. Meier Robert                        1951 Elgg                          53.45,0     20.51,1  (1416)  M50      247.     4.53
 1157. Zepf Niklaus                        1960 Basel                         53.45,4     20.51,5  (1162)  M40      463.     4.53
 1158. Frasson Marco A.                    1956 Obernau                       53.46,2     20.52,3   (305)  M50      248.     4.53
 1159. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                    53.47,6     20.53,7   (697)  M50      249.     4.53
 1160. Roost Jürg                          1959 Holziken                      53.47,7     20.53,8  (1463)  M40      464.     4.53
 1161. Honegger Claude                     1948 Rüschlikon                    53.47,8     20.53,9   (447)  M60      56.      4.53
 1162. Schinina Giovanni                   1985 Basel                         53.48,0     20.54,1  (2366)  M20      112.     4.53
 1163. Fähndrich Guido                     1959 Eschenbach LU                 53.48,2     20.54,3   (261)  M40      465.     4.53
 1164. Steiner Carlo                       1953 Rüschlikon                    53.49,6     20.55,7   (971)  M50      250.     4.53
 1165. Gehrig Röbi                         1945 Zürich                        53.51,1     20.57,2   (339)  M60      57.      4.53
 1166. Anderegg Martin                     1967 Gossau ZH                     53.51,2     20.57,3  (1599)  M40      466.     4.53
 1167. Loosli Markus                       1957 Herzogenbuchsee               53.54,2     21.00,3  (1400)  M50      251.     4.54
 1168. Jentzen Reinhold                    1942 Basel                         53.54,9     21.01,0   (484)  M60      58.      4.54
 1169. Rippstein Guido, Baden              1953 LV unteres Aaretal            53.56,0     21.02,1  (1853)  M50      252.     4.54
 1170. Huber Peter                         1962 Zürich                        53.56,3     21.02,4  (1637)  M40      467.     4.54
 1171. Müller Hansruedi                    1941 Brugg AG                      53.56,9     21.03,0   (701)  M60      59.      4.54
 1172. Blaser Markus, Sarmenstorf          1968 LR Wohlen                     53.57,2     21.03,3   (113)  M40      468.     4.54
 1173. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           1943 smrun                         53.58,2     21.04,3   (168)  M60      60.      4.54
 1174. Balzli Thomas                       1963 Schongau                      53.58,6     21.04,7  (4173)  M40      469.     4.54
 1175. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              1938 LC Uster                      53.59,1     21.05,2   (584)  M70      8.       4.54
 1176. Spycher Thomas                      1967 Nidau                         53.59,6     21.05,7  (1674)  M40      470.     4.54
 1177. Scholl Thomas                       1949 Lyss                          54.00,9     21.07,0  (1486)  M50      253.     4.54
 1178. Bürgler Stefan                      1963 Baar                          54.01,8     21.07,9   (182)  M40      471.     4.54
 1179. Bärtschi Walter, Rütschelen         1946 Laufgruppe LVL                54.02,3     21.08,4    (65)  M60      61.      4.54
 1180. Berger Martin                       1963 Dulliken                      54.02,5     21.08,6    (88)  M40      472.     4.54
 1181. Bissig Roland                       1974 Wohlen AG                     54.02,6     21.08,7   (112)  M30      275.     4.54
 1182. Mungo Giovanni                      ???? Fahrwangen                    54.03,1     21.09,2  (1429)  M20      113.     4.54
 1183. Humbel Rolf                         1956 Gretzenbach                   54.04,4     21.10,5  (1742)  M50      254.     4.54
 1183. Roth André                          1970 Solothurn                     54.04,4     21.10,5   (839)  M30      276.     4.54
 1185. Gugerli Reto                        1983 Boswil                        54.04,5     21.10,6  (1628)  M20      114.     4.54
 1186. Huerzeler Markus                    1953 Effretikon                    54.04,7     21.10,8   (460)  M50      255.     4.54
 1187. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  1955 Bellinzona                    54.04,9     21.11,0   (956)  M50      256.     4.54
 1188. Bächli Sepp, Studen BE              1941 TV Studen                     54.05,0     21.11,1  (1266)  M60      62.      4.55
 1189. Milanovic Branko                    1950 Horgen                        54.05,2     21.11,3  (2095)  M50      257.     4.55
 1190. Pernet Christian                    1956 Lausanne                      54.07,0     21.13,1  (1442)  M50      258.     4.55
 1191. Müller Gottfried, Tuggen            1936 smrun                         54.09,1     21.15,2   (700)  M70      9.       4.55
 1192. Riechsteiner Thomas                 1974 Buttwil                       54.09,8     21.15,9   (827)  M30      277.     4.55
 1193. Meierhofer Peter                    1959 Buchs AG                      54.10,3     21.16,4  (1959)  M40      473.     4.55
 1194. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                   54.11,4     21.17,5  (1871)  M50      259.     4.55
 1195. Donohoe Paul                        1964 Bern                          54.11,7     21.17,8   (231)  M40      474.     4.55
 1196. Baechli Ulrich                      1950 Erlinsbach SO                 54.13,1     21.19,2  (2117)  M50      260.     4.55
 1197. Butscher Patrick                    1970 Küttigen                      54.14,5     21.20,6  (1715)  M30      278.     4.55
 1198. Fehr Matthias                       1960 Affoltern am Albis            54.14,6     21.20,7   (270)  M40      475.     4.55
 1199. Hänggli Adrian, Beinwil (Freiamt)   1948 Tri Team Muri                 54.14,7     21.20,8  (2150)  M60      63.      4.55
 1200. Niklaus Rolf                        1957 Bremgarten AG                 54.16,0     21.22,1   (732)  M50      261.     4.56
 1201. Tauber Christian                    1964 Emmenbrücke                   54.17,2     21.23,3  (2061)  M40      476.     4.56
 1202. Zehnder Peter                       1960 Steinmaur                     54.17,6     21.23,7  (1158)  M40      477.     4.56
 1203. Oldani Karl                         1947 Wettingen                     54.17,8     21.23,9  (1415)  M60      64.      4.56
 1204. Hostettler Walter, Davos Dorf       1955 Track Club Davos              54.18,9     21.25,0   (450)  M50      262.     4.56
 1205. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Schneisingen                  54.19,0     21.25,1  (2195)  M40      478.     4.56
 1206. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                      54.19,8     21.25,9   (876)  M50      263.     4.56
 1207. Widmer Peter, Kloten                1945 smrun                         54.20,0     21.26,1  (1114)  M60      65.      4.56
 1208. Gschwend Walter                     1959 Zürich                        54.21,7     21.27,8  (2141)  M40      479.     4.56
 1209. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triathlon Club Seeland        54.22,6     21.28,7   (557)  M40      480.     4.56
 1210. Galbier Anton, Sisseln AG           1950 smrun                         54.22,7     21.28,8  (1333)  M50      264.     4.56
 1211. De Toffol Rino, Frauenfeld          1951 smrun                         54.23,8     21.29,9  (1301)  M50      265.     4.56
 1212. Bossert Heinz                       1955 Ennetbürgen                   54.24,0     21.30,1   (138)  M50      266.     4.56
 1213. Edwards Timothy                     1974 Küsnacht ZH                   54.24,3     21.30,4  (1616)  M30      279.     4.56
 1214. Krügel Urs                          1967 Luzern                        54.24,6     21.30,7   (546)  M40      481.     4.56
 1215. Aerne Jürg, Zürich                  1962 cityrunning.ch                54.25,1     21.31,2  (1596)  M40      482.     4.56
 1216. Gallhammer Daniel, Hunzenschwil     1969 Die Post                      54.26,2     21.32,3   (331)  M30      280.     4.56
 1217. Buzzi Andreas                       1962 Stallikon                     54.26,4     21.32,5  (2379)  M40      483.     4.56
 1218. Conrad Ralph                        1963 Birmenstorf AG                54.26,9     21.33,0   (202)  M40      484.     4.56
 1219. Getzmann Stefan                     1964 Schöftland                    54.27,1     21.33,2  (1732)  M40      485.     4.57
 1220. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 1966 Buchs AG                      54.28,1     21.34,2  (1733)  M40      486.     4.57
 1220. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS-Horgenberg                54.28,1     21.34,2  (2129)  M50      267.     4.57
 1222. With Felix                          1962 Hermetschwil-Staffeln         54.28,5     21.34,6  (1813)  M40      487.     4.57
 1223. Büchler Adrian                      1968 Bellikon                      54.30,6     21.36,7  (2183)  M40      488.     4.57
 1224. Coskun Hüseyin                      1958 Baden                         54.31,1     21.37,2  (2215)  M50      268.     4.57
 1225. Bader Ramo                          1954 Binningen                     54.31,4     21.37,5    (56)  M50      269.     4.57
 1226. Räss Daniel                         1961 Oberlunkhofen                 54.32,2     21.38,3   (804)  M40      489.     4.57
 1227. Jenni Hans                          1946 Kölliken                      54.32,6     21.38,7  (2088)  M60      66.      4.57
 1228. Rickli Jörg, Sennhof (Winterthur)   1967 EWZ Power Team                54.35,1     21.41,2  (2173)  M40      490.     4.57
 1229. Aecherli Erwin                      1954 Berikon                       54.35,2     21.41,3    (27)  M50      270.     4.57
 1230. Hauri Marco, Gränichen              1948 SMRun                         54.35,6     21.41,7  (2103)  M60      67.      4.57
 1231. Kuster Peter                        1969 Schmerikon                    54.35,7     21.41,8   (559)  M30      281.     4.57
 1232. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                   54.36,3     21.42,4    (77)  M40      491.     4.57
 1233. Rey Ueli                            1956 Oberentfelden                 54.36,6     21.42,7   (823)  M50      271.     4.57
 1234. Meszaros Istvan                     1955 Winterthur                    54.38,2     21.44,3   (658)  M50      272.     4.58
 1235. Pfenninger Urs                      1959 Rain                          54.38,5     21.44,6   (782)  M40      492.     4.58
 1236. Enzler Rafael                       1966 Lenzburg                      54.38,8     21.44,9  (1619)  M40      493.     4.58
 1237. Jutzi Bruno                         1950 Basel                         54.39,4     21.45,5   (496)  M50      273.     4.58
 1238. von Moos Patrik                     1966 Zürich                        54.39,5     21.45,6  (1072)  M40      494.     4.58
 1239. Amrein Albert                       1959 Hermetschwil-Staffeln         54.39,9     21.46,0    (37)  M40      495.     4.58
 1240. Badertscher Pascal                  1980 Bolligen                      54.42,1     21.48,2    (59)  M20      115.     4.58
 1241. Bertocchi Danilo                    1964 Zug                           54.42,2     21.48,3  (2344)  M40      496.     4.58
 1242. Fischer Ivan                        1972 Solothurn                     54.42,4     21.48,5   (283)  M30      282.     4.58
 1243. Lüscher Beat                        1967 Hirschthal                    54.42,9     21.49,0   (605)  M40      497.     4.58
 1244. Huber Georg                         1968 Davos Dorf                    54.44,2     21.50,3   (452)  M40      498.     4.58
 1245. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                      54.45,4     21.51,5   (292)  M60      68.      4.58
 1246. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg                 54.45,8     21.51,9  (2409)  M40      499.     4.58
 1246. Kähr Philippe                       1945 Zufikon                       54.45,8     21.51,9   (500)  M60      69.      4.58
 1248. Foerster Sti                        1963 Baar                          54.46,2     21.52,3   (299)  M40      500.     4.58
 1249. Birchmeier Roger, Fislisbach        1966 Die Post                      54.46,4     21.52,5   (108)  M40      501.     4.58
 1250. Hoppe Niklas                        1968 Wilen b. Wollerau             54.46,6     21.52,7   (448)  M40      502.     4.58
 1251. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                   54.47,1     21.53,2    (83)  M60      70.      4.58
 1252. Lutz Marc                           1972 Neuendorf                     54.48,0     21.54,1  (2416)  M30      283.     4.58
 1253. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee                54.49,1     21.55,2  (1336)  M60      71.      4.59
 1254. Vaterlaus Peter                     1962 Wittenbach                    54.49,4     21.55,5  (1054)  M40      503.     4.59
 1255. Jenni Philipp                       1972 Baden                         54.49,5     21.55,6   (483)  M30      284.     4.59
 1256. Keller Rolf                         1963 Schönenwerd                   54.49,7     21.55,8   (507)  M40      504.     4.59
 1257. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare             54.50,3     21.56,4  (1360)  M50      274.     4.59
 1258. Graf Hansjörg                       1960 Dürrenäsch                    54.51,2     21.57,3   (366)  M40      505.     4.59
 1259. Ruoss Markus                        1955 Pfäffikon SZ                  54.51,3     21.57,4   (854)  M50      275.     4.59
 1260. Murer Werner                        1962 Zug                           54.51,4     21.57,5  (1659)  M40      506.     4.59
 1261. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 Luzern                        54.53,5     21.59,6   (163)  M40      507.     4.59
 1262. Jutzi Bruno                         1963 Birmensdorf ZH                54.53,9     22.00,0  (2345)  M40      508.     4.59
 1263. Hagmann Hans                        1954 Oberägeri                     54.55,0     22.01,1   (401)  M50      276.     4.59
 1264. Schätti Fredi                       1946 Hedingen                      54.57,0     22.03,1   (878)  M60      72.      4.59
 1265. Barnsteiner Martin                  1967 Uster                         54.58,2     22.04,3    (64)  M40      509.     4.59
 1266. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          1944 smrun                         54.58,7     22.04,8  (1425)  M60      73.      4.59
 1267. Fassbind Werner                     1966 Aesch LU                      54.58,8     22.04,9  (1937)  M40      510.     4.59
 1268. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              1946 cityrunning.ch                54.59,0     22.05,1  (1374)  M60      74.      4.59
 1269. Zeller Beat, Oberlunkhofen          1964 UBS Laufclub                  54.59,2     22.05,3  (4222)  M40      511.     4.59
 1270. Huonder Gion                        1963 Muri AG                       54.59,4     22.05,5  (2295)  M40      512.     4.59
 1271. Jigner Peter                        1979 Zug                           54.59,7     22.05,8  (2371)  M20      116.     4.59
 1272. Giger Hans, Edlibach                1954 OLV Zug                       55.00,6     22.06,7   (352)  M50      277.     5.00
 1273. Bitschnau Thomas                    1967 Waltenschwil                  55.01,4     22.07,5  (2059)  M40      513.     5.00
 1274. Müller Michael                      1967 Lachen SZ                     55.01,5     22.07,6   (705)  M40      514.     5.00
 1275. Kohler René                         1952 Affoltern am Albis            55.02,1     22.08,2   (533)  M50      278.     5.00
 1276. Wampfler Daniel, Lützelflüh-Goldbac 1964 Die Post                      55.02,4     22.08,5  (1088)  M40      515.     5.00
 1277. Starzner Josef                      1952 D-München                     55.02,5     22.08,6  (1860)  M50      279.     5.00
 1278. Däster Max                          1957 Buchrain                      55.03,0     22.09,1   (212)  M50      280.     5.00
 1279. Marra Bruno                         1971 Müllheim Dorf                 55.03,9     22.10,0  (1409)  M30      285.     5.00
 1280. Hitz Ernesto                        1957 Villmergen                    55.04,2     22.10,3   (435)  M50      281.     5.00
 1281. Tieppo Roberto                      1966 Oberlunkhofen                 55.04,4     22.10,5  (2048)  M40      516.     5.00
 1282. Kanitz Stephan                      1960 D-Murg                        55.05,1     22.11,2   (503)  M40      517.     5.00
 1283. Stettler Marc                       1978 Zollikofen                    55.05,2     22.11,3  (2340)  M30      286.     5.00
 1284. Fritsch Rudolf                      1986 A-Frastanz                    55.06,3     22.12,4  (1623)  M20      117.     5.00
 1285. Grütter Charles                     1963 Egerkingen                    55.06,9     22.13,0  (1345)  M40      518.     5.00
 1286. Diem Niklaus                        1942 Niederrohrdorf                55.07,4     22.13,5  (1306)  M60      75.      5.00
 1287. Tieppo Silvio                       1963 Zug                           55.07,8     22.13,9  (2291)  M40      519.     5.00
 1288. Thuering Stephan                    1968 Mettmenstetten                55.09,3     22.15,4  (1685)  M40      520.     5.00
 1289. Stocker Xaver, Niederbipp           1948 SLVS/ LG Niederbipp           55.10,3     22.16,4  (1505)  M60      76.      5.00
 1290. Dür Peter                           1960 Steinhausen                   55.10,4     22.16,5   (236)  M40      521.     5.00
 1291. Nyfeler Christian                   1949 Affoltern am Albis            55.10,8     22.16,9   (741)  M50      282.     5.00
 1292. Glanzmann Roger                     1976 Bremgarten AG                 55.11,4     22.17,5   (355)  M30      287.     5.01
 1292. Studhalter Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                    55.11,4     22.17,5  (1681)  M60      77.      5.01
 1294. Renggli Franz                       1963 Schöftland                    55.12,2     22.18,3  (1454)  M40      522.     5.01
 1295. Wegmann Daniel                      1963 Buchs ZH                      55.14,0     22.20,1  (1095)  M40      523.     5.01
 1296. Beck Beno                           1946 Schöftland                    55.16,0     22.22,1  (1895)  M60      78.      5.01
 1297. Schmid Reto                         1963 Aarau                         55.16,3     22.22,4  (2320)  M40      524.     5.01
 1298. Hommel Stefan, Alterswil FR         1975 TSV Farchant                  55.16,6     22.22,7  (1979)  M30      288.     5.01
 1299. Gaus Daniel                         1978 Bülach                        55.18,0     22.24,1   (335)  M30      289.     5.01
 1300. Memeti Ramadan, Reidermoos          1988 MUS                           55.18,6     22.24,7  (1419)  M20      118.     5.01
 1301. Abgottspon Medard                   1942 Visp                          55.19,5     22.25,6  (2029)  M60      79.      5.01
 1302. Bohner Manfred, D-Karlsruhe         1940 SV Hohenwettersbach           55.21,1     22.27,2  (1926)  M60      80.      5.01
 1303. Burkhard Mario                      1959 Stettlen                      55.21,3     22.27,4  (2336)  M40      525.     5.01
 1304. Derungs Erwin, Dietikon             1968 erwin_derungs@hotmail.com     55.22,2     22.28,3  (1305)  M40      526.     5.02
 1305. Rieder Beat                         1974 Zürich                        55.22,6     22.28,7   (828)  M30      290.     5.02
 1306. Palmer Martin                       1947 Allschwil                     55.23,9     22.30,0   (765)  M60      81.      5.02
 1306. Uebersax Heinz                      1954 Rieden AG                     55.23,9     22.30,0  (2003)  M50      283.     5.02
 1308. Knapp Klaus, Gebenstorf             1961 LG Horn                       55.24,0     22.30,1  (1646)  M40      527.     5.02
 1309. Rufer Urs                           1968 Bremgarten AG                 55.24,4     22.30,5   (851)  M40      528.     5.02
 1310. Rerych Radovan                      1972 Dietikon                      55.24,5     22.30,6  (1456)  M30      291.     5.02
 1311. Eichelberger Pascal                 1966 Recherswil                    55.26,3     22.32,4   (250)  M40      529.     5.02
 1312. Notter Beat                         1958 Bern                          55.26,9     22.33,0   (738)  M50      284.     5.02
 1313. Würsch Stephan                      1955 Killwangen                    55.27,0     22.33,1  (1138)  M50      285.     5.02
 1314. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     1935 smrun                         55.27,8     22.33,9  (1025)  M70      10.      5.02
 1315. Himmler Reto                        1967 Würenlos                      55.28,3     22.34,4   (432)  M40      530.     5.02
 1316. Bott Reto                           1956 Hofstetten SO                 55.28,5     22.34,6   (140)  M50      286.     5.02
 1317. Suter Matthias                      1964 Hettlingen                    55.29,0     22.35,1  (2232)  M40      531.     5.02
 1318. Arnold Werner                       1960 Solothurn                     55.32,7     22.38,8    (49)  M40      532.     5.02
 1319. Lang Sepp                           1943 Strengelbach                  55.33,3     22.39,4   (567)  M60      82.      5.03
 1320. Piller Marc                         1960 Dittingen                     55.34,3     22.40,4   (790)  M40      533.     5.03
 1321. Werder Werner, Hochdorf             1957 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           55.35,7     22.41,8  (1535)  M50      287.     5.03
 1322. Ochsner René                        1964 Windisch                      55.36,1     22.42,2   (748)  M40      534.     5.03
 1323. Wäschle Adrian, Embrach             1992 LV Winterthur                 55.38,8     22.44,9  (2038)  M20      119.     5.03
 1324. Bischof Gregor                      1971 Berikon                       55.41,2     22.47,3  (1823)  M30      292.     5.03
 1325. Maurer Simeon                       1979 Schöftland                    55.42,7     22.48,8  (1411)  M20      120.     5.03
 1326. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                       55.43,0     22.49,1  (1126)  M50      288.     5.03
 1327. Di Domenica Mauro                   1975 Aesch BL                      55.43,6     22.49,7   (225)  M30      293.     5.03
 1328. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         1945 SLVS MKG Fricktal             55.44,2     22.50,3   (632)  M60      83.      5.04
 1329. Wiesli Michael                      1983 Wil SG                        55.46,9     22.53,0  (1117)  M20      121.     5.04
 1330. Isler Stephan                       1958 Wohlen AG                     55.48,0     22.54,1   (476)  M50      289.     5.04
 1331. Mitrovic Dragan                     1988 Windisch                      55.50,8     22.56,9   (676)  M20      122.     5.04
 1332. Schürmann Daniel                    1960 Zufikon                       55.51,4     22.57,5   (925)  M40      535.     5.04
 1333. Gloor Andreas                       1984 Birrwil                       55.52,9     22.59,0  (2069)  M20      123.     5.04
 1334. Schmid Jakob, Künten                1945 LR Wohlen                     55.53,7     22.59,8   (902)  M60      84.      5.04
 1335. Leuenberger Peter                   1966 Füllinsdorf                   55.55,2     23.01,3   (587)  M40      536.     5.05
 1336. Zehnder Peter                       1969 Dottikon                      55.56,5     23.02,6  (2327)  M30      294.     5.05
 1337. Villiger Walter                     1955 Sins                          55.57,5     23.03,6  (1867)  M50      290.     5.05
 1338. Stadelmann Robert                   1961 Herzogenbuchsee               55.58,5     23.04,6  (2118)  M40      537.     5.05
 1338. Ulli Mario                          1973 Strengelbach                  55.58,5     23.04,6  (1806)  M30      295.     5.05
 1340. Carafa Roberto                      1941 Berikon                       56.00,4     23.06,5  (1293)  M60      85.      5.05
 1341. Steger Albert                       1967 Sins                          56.00,7     23.06,8   (969)  M40      538.     5.05
 1342. Jung Peter                          1957 Bergdietikon                  56.00,8     23.06,9  (1377)  M50      291.     5.05
 1343. Leach Steven                        1969 Rüti ZH                       56.02,2     23.08,3  (2170)  M30      296.     5.05
 1344. Schmid Rolf                         1964 Dottikon                      56.02,6     23.08,7  (1481)  M40      539.     5.05
 1345. Moser Werner                        1949 Felsberg                      56.05,9     23.12,0   (689)  M50      292.     5.05
 1346. Irniger Reto                        1974 Remetschwil                   56.06,7     23.12,8  (1911)  M30      297.     5.06
 1347. Hausherr Oskar                      1955 Wölflinswil                   56.07,2     23.13,3   (413)  M50      293.     5.06
 1348. Sljivovac Misel                     1984 Windisch                      56.09,9     23.16,0   (953)  M20      124.     5.06
 1349. Carenini Nicola                     1947 Bellinzona                    56.10,5     23.16,6  (1611)  M60      86.      5.06
 1349. Schönbächler René                   1951 Aegerten                      56.10,5     23.16,6   (916)  M50      294.     5.06
 1351. Landolt Fredi, Zollikon             1944 TV Zollikon                   56.12,4     23.18,5   (565)  M60      87.      5.06
 1352. Richard Warwick                     1959 Brugg AG                      56.16,4     23.22,5  (1779)  M40      540.     5.06
 1353. Wielandt Gordon                     1977 Luzern                        56.16,6     23.22,7  (1116)  M30      298.     5.06
 1354. Togni Maurizio                      1963 Zürich                        56.16,8     23.22,9  (1031)  M40      541.     5.06
 1355. Sarbach Stefan                      1965 Hagendorn                     56.17,9     23.24,0   (864)  M40      542.     5.07
 1356. Zihlmann Peter                      1971 Baar                          56.23,3     23.29,4  (2290)  M30      299.     5.07
 1357. Corrodi Paul                        1959 Marthalen                     56.23,8     23.29,9   (203)  M40      543.     5.07
 1357. Zopfi Christian                     1972 Oetwil an der Limmat          56.23,8     23.29,9  (1698)  M30      300.     5.07
 1359. Lorusso Daniele                     1972 Widen                         56.24,0     23.30,1  (2414)  M30      301.     5.07
 1360. Morger Urs                          1960 Neuhaus SG                    56.25,2     23.31,3  (1426)  M40      544.     5.07
 1361. Herzog Stefan                       1959 Tägerig                       56.26,5     23.32,6  (1952)  M40      545.     5.07
 1362. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              1948 LG Horn/ SLVS                 56.28,3     23.34,4   (904)  M60      88.      5.08
 1363. Rupp Stefan                         1970 Dübendorf                     56.30,7     23.36,8   (855)  M30      302.     5.08
 1364. Gritti Daniel                       1960 Reinach AG                    56.32,7     23.38,8   (374)  M40      546.     5.08
 1364. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                        56.32,7     23.38,8   (754)  M40      546.     5.08
 1366. Oberholzer Kurt, Dättwil AG         1941 Die Post                      56.33,3     23.39,4   (744)  M60      89.      5.08
 1367. Wiesli Ruedi                        1952 Wil SG                        56.33,4     23.39,5  (1118)  M50      295.     5.08
 1368. Lautenschlager Yves                 1973 Urdorf                        56.36,0     23.42,1  (2115)  M30      303.     5.08
 1369. Koller Fredi                        1962 Oberlunkhofen                 56.37,2     23.43,3   (536)  M40      548.     5.08
 1370. Zbinden Mike                        1963 Zürich                        56.39,3     23.45,4  (1156)  M40      549.     5.09
 1371. Schalt Daniel                       1961 Safenwil                      56.40,5     23.46,6  (1474)  M40      550.     5.09
 1372. Stucki Max                          1960 Uerkheim                      56.41,4     23.47,5  (1001)  M40      551.     5.09
 1373. Achermann Felix                     1962 Meisterschwanden              56.41,6     23.47,7    (22)  M40      552.     5.09
 1373. Läubli Heiner                       1952 Bottenwil                     56.41,6     23.47,7  (1396)  M50      296.     5.09
 1375. Bickel Bruno                        1965 Birmensdorf ZH                56.43,1     23.49,2   (100)  M40      553.     5.09
 1376. Zingg Willy, Biel/Bienne            1950 TV Brügg                      56.45,5     23.51,6  (2043)  M50      297.     5.09
 1377. Häuselmann Erich                    1963 Pfäffikon ZH                  56.47,6     23.53,7  (2168)  M40      554.     5.09
 1378. Christen Anton                      1951 Zug                           56.48,4     23.54,5   (196)  M50      298.     5.09
 1379. Fahrni Beat                         1968 Fislisbach                    56.50,3     23.56,4  (1324)  M40      555.     5.10
 1380. Virago Enrico                       1958 Henggart                      56.50,7     23.56,8  (2060)  M50      299.     5.10
 1381. Schiess Edgar                       1961 Althäusern                    56.51,6     23.57,7   (891)  M40      556.     5.10
 1382. Neuhaus Henri                       1957 Biel/Bienne                   56.51,7     23.57,8   (723)  M50      300.     5.10
 1383. Berger Andreas                      1962 Dietikon                      56.52,7     23.58,8    (86)  M40      557.     5.10
 1384. Brun Michel                         1955 Zürich                        56.53,6     23.59,7   (153)  M50      301.     5.10
 1385. Schönholzer Ivo                     1974 Stans                         56.55,2     24.01,3   (917)  M30      304.     5.10
 1386. Meile Daniel                        1958 Büren an der Aare             56.55,5     24.01,6   (650)  M50      302.     5.10
 1387. Bürgisser Josef                     1961 Boswil                        56.55,9     24.02,0  (2249)  M40      558.     5.10
 1388. Grospierre René, Wichtrach          1967 Die Post                      56.57,8     24.03,9   (378)  M40      559.     5.10
 1389. Studhalter Martin                   1980 Oberwil BL                    56.58,0     24.04,1  (1682)  M20      125.     5.10
 1390. Herzog André                        1968 Aarau                         56.58,5     24.04,6  (1738)  M40      560.     5.10
 1391. Jung Max                            1941 Zürich                        56.59,1     24.05,2  (2184)  M60      90.      5.10
 1392. Veraguth Hansueli                   1959 Waltenschwil                  57.01,9     24.08,0  (1055)  M40      561.     5.11
 1393. Renner Jürg                         1962 Meierskappel                  57.04,8     24.10,9  (1663)  M40      562.     5.11
 1394. Blättler Jörg                       1972 Zürich                        57.05,0     24.11,1  (2346)  M30      305.     5.11
 1395. Weisshaar Andreas                   1956 Rudolfstetten                 57.07,4     24.13,5  (1692)  M50      303.     5.11
 1396. Oberle Peter                        1950 Döttingen                     57.09,0     24.15,1   (746)  M50      304.     5.11
 1397. Perreten Anton                      1959 Lotzwil                       57.10,2     24.16,3   (775)  M40      563.     5.11
 1398. Kunz Daniel                         1953 Basel                         57.10,3     24.16,4  (2108)  M50      305.     5.11
 1399. Flach Roland                        1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              57.13,9     24.20,0   (288)  M40      564.     5.12
 1400. Blumer Dieter                       1959 Volketswil                    57.15,0     24.21,1   (123)  M40      565.     5.12
 1401. Neuhaus Hans Rudolf, Oensingen      1954 smrun                         57.15,3     24.21,4   (722)  M50      306.     5.12
 1402. Bucheli Peter, Eschenbach LU        1955 ESV Eschenbach                57.15,5     24.21,6   (162)  M50      307.     5.12
 1403. Anger Gerald                        1958 Niederlenz                    57.17,2     24.23,3    (41)  M50      308.     5.12
 1404. Betschart René                      1960 Rotkreuz                      57.17,6     24.23,7  (1708)  M40      566.     5.12
 1405. Scarabino Luis                      1956 Brugg AG                      57.19,9     24.26,0   (866)  M50      309.     5.12
 1405. von Moos Adrean, Ehrendingen        1963 Die Post                      57.19,9     24.26,0  (1071)  M40      567.     5.12
 1407. Blaser Daniel                       1976 Zufikon                       57.23,4     24.29,5  (1824)  M30      306.     5.13
 1408. Oberholzer René                     1963 Wohlen AG                     57.25,5     24.31,6   (745)  M40      568.     5.13
 1409. Hochstrasser Kurt, Oberbuchsiten    1956 smrun                         57.27,8     24.33,9   (436)  M50      310.     5.13
 1410. Zahner Rolf, Ramsen                 1957 Die Post                      57.30,3     24.36,4  (1153)  M50      311.     5.13
 1411. Hochstrasser Theo                   1949 Egliswil                      57.30,4     24.36,5   (437)  M50      312.     5.13
 1412. Herrmann Ruedi                      1954 Schwanden GL                  57.32,4     24.38,5   (429)  M50      313.     5.13
 1413. Bucher Werner, Luzern               1941 smrun                         57.33,7     24.39,8   (166)  M60      91.      5.13
 1414. Sainsbury Barry                     1957 Riehen                        57.34,2     24.40,3   (861)  M50      314.     5.14
 1415. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            1941 Laufsport-Team Zürich         57.34,4     24.40,5  (2144)  M60      92.      5.14
 1416. Studer Markus                       1961 Zug                           57.37,2     24.43,3  (1680)  M40      569.     5.14
 1417. Sachs Bruno                         1960 Bremgarten AG                 57.37,5     24.43,6  (2045)  M40      570.     5.14
 1418. Müller Erwin                        1950 Heimberg                      57.38,1     24.44,2   (699)  M50      315.     5.14
 1419. Dobler Urs                          1949 Männedorf                     57.40,2     24.46,3  (1310)  M50      316.     5.14
 1420. Oetiker Stephan                     1973 Zürich                        57.43,2     24.49,3   (753)  M30      307.     5.14
 1421. Hunkeler Walter, Langenthal         1954 Die Post                      57.43,8     24.49,9   (467)  M50      317.     5.14
 1422. Gisler Josef, Seedorf UR            1953 WSG Schwyz                    57.47,1     24.53,2  (1340)  M50      318.     5.15
 1423. Leu Rolf                            1952 Sins                          57.47,2     24.53,3  (2324)  M50      319.     5.15
 1424. Venetz Victor, Wohlen AG            1950 LR Wohlen                     57.50,6     24.56,7  (1520)  M50      320.     5.15
 1425. Papin Nicolas                       1967 Wollerau                      57.53,1     24.59,2   (767)  M40      571.     5.15
 1426. Bammert Franz                       1954 Ballwil                       57.53,7     24.59,8  (1267)  M50      321.     5.15
 1427. Hilfiker Beat, Trimbach             1975 Die Post                      57.58,8     25.04,9   (431)  M30      308.     5.16
 1428. Stuber Adrian                       1976 Oberwil-Lieli                 58.00,1     25.06,2   (996)  M30      309.     5.16
 1429. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                    58.01,3     25.07,4  (1074)  M50      322.     5.16
 1430. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                      58.01,7     25.07,8  (1051)  M60      93.      5.16
 1431. Forster Martin                      1955 Baden                         58.01,9     25.08,0   (302)  M50      323.     5.16
 1432. Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                     58.02,1     25.08,2   (371)  M40      572.     5.16
 1433. Langenegger Walter                  1970 Niederlenz                    58.05,8     25.11,9  (1652)  M30      310.     5.16
 1434. Bossert Ruedi                       1950 Lenzburg                      58.08,1     25.14,2  (2028)  M50      324.     5.17
 1435. Schuler Werner                      1957 Hünenberg                     58.10,4     25.16,5  (1859)  M50      325.     5.17
 1436. Tribelhorn Michel                   1969 Schwerzenbach                 58.11,7     25.17,8  (1036)  M30      311.     5.17
 1437. Schulz Ingolf                       1969 Baden                         58.16,1     25.22,2  (1792)  M30      312.     5.17
 1438. Lätsch Küde                         1967 Weisslingen                   58.17,4     25.23,5   (570)  M40      573.     5.17
 1438. Renggli Leo                         1946 Rothenburg                    58.17,4     25.23,5  (2076)  M60      94.      5.17
 1440. Furrer Toni, Zufikon                1942 LR Wohlen                     58.19,5     25.25,6   (325)  M60      95.      5.18
 1441. Kobel Andy                          1956 Zürich                        58.21,5     25.27,6   (524)  M50      326.     5.18
 1442. Tschannen Andreas                   1964 Waltenschwil                  58.24,1     25.30,2  (1804)  M40      574.     5.18
 1443. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 1942 LC UBS                        58.25,9     25.32,0   (761)  M60      96.      5.18
 1444. Moor Alfi                           1959 Zofingen                      58.28,2     25.34,3  (2307)  M40      575.     5.18
 1445. Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      58.28,7     25.34,8  (1699)  M40      576.     5.18
 1446. Brenn Marcel                        1953 Winterthur                    58.29,4     25.35,5  (2163)  M50      327.     5.19
 1447. Burkard Peter                       1953 Muri AG                       58.30,4     25.36,5   (183)  M50      328.     5.19
 1448. Binder Frank                        1969 Zürich                        58.31,7     25.37,8   (106)  M30      313.     5.19
 1449. Zwald Oliver                        1973 Nänikon                       58.32,5     25.38,6  (1874)  M30      314.     5.19
 1450. Mettier Peter, Wettingen            1960 smrun                         58.33,4     25.39,5   (659)  M40      577.     5.19
 1451. Kummer Heinz                        1955 D-Neuenburg                   58.33,8     25.39,9   (552)  M50      329.     5.19
 1452. Aebi Adrian                         1983 Wiler b. Seedorf              58.36,8     25.42,9    (26)  M20      126.     5.19
 1453. Wüthrich Franz                      1948 Thalwil                       58.36,9     25.43,0  (1817)  M60      97.      5.19
 1454. Häberli Ruedi                       1963 Hausen AG                     58.39,0     25.45,1  (1351)  M40      578.     5.19
 1455. Huber Erwin, Sulz AG                1941 smrun                         58.39,6     25.45,7  (1373)  M60      98.      5.19
 1456. Croisé Jean                         1963 Niederlenz                    58.40,2     25.46,3  (1718)  M40      579.     5.20
 1457. Koller Hansjörg                     1968 Bremgarten AG                 58.40,7     25.46,8   (537)  M40      580.     5.20
 1458. Koller Thomas                       1967 Widen                         58.40,9     25.47,0   (538)  M40      581.     5.20
 1459. Müller Reinhold                     1954 Wiesendangen                  58.41,3     25.47,4   (707)  M50      330.     5.20
 1460. Merki Jürg W., Neftenbach           1942 Beriker Jogger                58.42,9     25.49,0   (655)  M60      99.      5.20
 1461. Garst Peter                         1936 Evilard                       58.44,1     25.50,2  (1730)  M70      11.      5.20
 1462. Voser Lukas                         1968 Rafz                          58.44,9     25.51,0  (1075)  M40      582.     5.20
 1463. Renckly Eberhard, Wohlen AG         1945 LR Wohlen                     58.47,4     25.53,5  (1453)  M60      100.     5.20
 1464. Lehmann Ruedi, Zürich               1948 smrun                         58.49,0     25.55,1   (578)  M60      101.     5.20
 1465. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     1950 Flüss / SLVS                  58.52,4     25.58,5   (422)  M50      331.     5.21
 1466. Kuonen Marcel                       1951 Termen                        58.52,5     25.58,6  (1392)  M50      332.     5.21
 1467. Amrein Pius                         1965 Rapperswil SG                 58.52,8     25.58,9  (2286)  M40      583.     5.21
 1468. Schönbächler Peter, Birr-Lupfig     1960 TSV Birmenstorf               58.55,1     26.01,2  (2392)  M40      584.     5.21
 1469. Egli Peter                          1966 Gachnang                      58.55,3     26.01,4  (1316)  M40      585.     5.21
 1470. Marbach Daniel                      1971 Aadorf                        58.56,6     26.02,7   (620)  M30      315.     5.21
 1471. Mohler Patrik                       1965 Magden                        58.58,0     26.04,1  (1655)  M40      586.     5.21
 1472. Miholjcic Radovan                   1956 Fribourg                      58.58,7     26.04,8   (669)  M50      333.     5.21
 1472. Villars Michel                      1966 Waltenschwil                  58.58,7     26.04,8  (1522)  M40      587.     5.21
 1474. Simone Robert                       1965 Berikon                       58.59,3     26.05,4   (950)  M40      588.     5.21
 1475. Wüthrich Peter                      1962 Oberlunkhofen                 58.59,7     26.05,8  (1143)  M40      589.     5.21
 1476. Anliker Urs                         1969 Worben                        59.02,8     26.08,9    (44)  M30      316.     5.22
 1477. De Pee Leo                          1968 Zollikon                      59.07,1     26.13,2   (216)  M40      590.     5.22
 1478. Neuhaus Emil                        1954 Waltenschwil                  59.08,8     26.14,9  (1920)  M50      334.     5.22
 1479. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          59.09,7     26.15,8  (2289)  M40      591.     5.22
 1480. Hekler Andreas                      1977 Zürich                        59.12,6     26.18,7  (1636)  M30      317.     5.22
 1481. Grau Patrick                        1977 Dietikon                      59.14,2     26.20,3  (1343)  M30      318.     5.23
 1482. Ackermann Rolf                      1973 Selzach                       59.14,8     26.20,9    (25)  M30      319.     5.23
 1483. Foletti Romeo                       1948 Erlen                         59.15,1     26.21,2  (2186)  M60      102.     5.23
 1484. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              1946 smrun                         59.16,5     26.22,6   (141)  M60      103.     5.23
 1485. Kägi Christian                      1953 Obfelden                      59.17,4     26.23,5   (498)  M50      335.     5.23
 1486. Hörth Gustav, D-Murg                1949 smrun                         59.20,3     26.26,4  (1371)  M50      336.     5.23
 1487. Lutz Thomas                         1982 Winterthur                    59.21,1     26.27,2   (611)  M20      127.     5.23
 1488. Wassmer Christian, Wettingen        1965 STV Baden - X'TRA             59.22,9     26.29,0  (1530)  M40      592.     5.23
 1489. Schaffner Remo                      1962 Safenwil                      59.27,8     26.33,9   (871)  M40      593.     5.24
 1490. Hofer Beat                          1973 Aarau                         59.37,0     26.43,1   (439)  M30      320.     5.25
 1491. Gössi Markus                        1965 Unterägeri                    59.38,0     26.44,1  (4220)  M40      594.     5.25
 1492. Rutschmann Urs, Langenthal          1959 UOV Wiedlisbach               59.38,1     26.44,2  (1877)  M40      595.     5.25
 1493. Abb Jochen                          1948 D-Remseck                     59.39,2     26.45,3    (20)  M60      104.     5.25
 1494. Schlittler Peter                    1955 Bonstetten                    59.40,0     26.46,1   (895)  M50      337.     5.25
 1495. Meier-Abt Peter                     1947 Gockhausen                    59.41,0     26.47,1   (648)  M60      105.     5.25
 1496. Giezendanner Urs                    1972 Bremgarten AG                 59.43,5     26.49,6   (350)  M30      321.     5.25
 1497. Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            1953 smrun                         59.45,0     26.51,1  (1010)  M50      338.     5.25
 1498. Gähwiler Martin                     1971 Dietikon                      59.48,9     26.55,0  (1332)  M30      322.     5.26
 1498. Jacomet Andreas                     1970 Rudolfstetten                 59.48,9     26.55,0   (477)  M30      322.     5.26
 1500. Dietiker Hugo                       1947 Mellingen                     59.49,2     26.55,3  (1308)  M60      106.     5.26
 1501. Leuenberger Martin                  1954 Riehen                        59.52,6     26.58,7   (585)  M50      339.     5.26
 1502. Debrunner Roman                     1967 Winterthur                    59.53,6     26.59,7   (218)  M40      596.     5.26
 1503. Fatzer Peter                        1966 Berikon                       59.53,8     26.59,9   (267)  M40      597.     5.26
 1504. Köhli Daniel                        1962 Bergdietikon                  59.54,3     27.00,4  (2133)  M40      598.     5.26
 1505. Manser René                         1963 Birr                          59.55,1     27.01,2   (619)  M40      599.     5.26
 1506. Ochsner Harry                       1971 Zürich                        59.56,0     27.02,1   (747)  M30      324.     5.26
 1507. Egli Oliver                         1968 Urdorf                        59.57,5     27.03,6   (247)  M40      600.     5.27
 1508. Peterhans Sepp                      1942 Mellingen                     59.59,1     27.05,2   (779)  M60      107.     5.27
 1509. Wüest Josef                         1944 Riniken                     1:00.03,4     27.09,5  (2149)  M60      108.     5.27
 1510. Niklaus Thomas, Dättwil AG          1961 smrun                       1:00.04,6     27.10,7  (2219)  M40      601.     5.27
 1511. Leimbacher Hansruedi, Neerach       1957 LG NZZ                      1:00.04,7     27.10,8  (2116)  M50      340.     5.27
 1512. Mathys Fritz, Rubigen               1948 smrun                       1:00.08,1     27.14,2  (1757)  M60      109.     5.28
 1513. Widmer Peter                        1950 Mosen                       1:00.09,4     27.15,5  (1537)  M50      341.     5.28
 1514. Huber Peter                         1963 Niederweningen              1:00.15,2     27.21,3   (457)  M40      602.     5.28
 1515. Schneider Peter                     1959 Jonen                       1:00.23,5     27.29,6  (1788)  M40      603.     5.29
 1516. Dachs Manfred                       1971 Zürich                      1:00.24,2     27.30,3   (208)  M30      325.     5.29
 1517. Wilhelm Bernd                       1969 Zürich                      1:00.24,9     27.31,0  (1696)  M30      326.     5.29
 1518. Keller Peter A.                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:00.25,3     27.31,4  (1381)  M60      110.     5.29
 1519. Kern Stefan                         1963 Zuchwil                     1:00.25,7     27.31,8  (1750)  M40      604.     5.29
 1520. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    1945 Lostorf                     1:00.26,3     27.32,4  (1309)  M60      111.     5.29
 1521. Jundt Ueli, Baden                   1946 STV Baden - X'TRA           1:00.30,6     27.36,7  (2157)  M60      112.     5.30
 1522. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:00.33,7     27.39,8  (1286)  M60      113.     5.30
 1523. Suter André                         1970 Rupperswil                  1:00.34,4     27.40,5  (1011)  M30      327.     5.30
 1524. Schraner René                       1969 Kaiseraugst                 1:00.35,7     27.41,8  (1487)  M30      328.     5.30
 1525. Dobmeier Rolf                       1953 Bottmingen                  1:00.36,5     27.42,6  (1720)  M50      342.     5.30
 1526. Wälti Heinz, Schönenwerd            1937 SLVS/ LG Niederamt          1:00.37,5     27.43,6  (1087)  M70      12.      5.30
 1527. Mäder Hans Peter, Bern              1954 Die Post                    1:00.40,5     27.46,6   (614)  M50      343.     5.30
 1528. Vetter Raphael, Steinmaur           1959 swiss master srunners       1:00.43,1     27.49,2  (2240)  M40      605.     5.31
 1529. Eichelberger Kurt                   1949 Herzogenbuchsee             1:00.44,5     27.50,6   (248)  M50      344.     5.31
 1530. Huwyler Reto                        1957 Zürich                      1:00.52,6     27.58,7   (470)  M50      345.     5.32
 1531. Gantert Fritz                       1958 Kastanienbaum               1:00.53,6     27.59,7  (1624)  M50      346.     5.32
 1532. Altmann Peter, Mollis               1963 LG Zigerschlitz             1:00.57,7     28.03,8  (2227)  M40      606.     5.32
 1533. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              1949 LVF Muri                    1:00.57,8     28.03,9   (666)  M50      347.     5.32
 1534. Bachmann Kurt                       1952 Zollikofen                  1:01.00,1     28.06,2    (53)  M50      348.     5.32
 1535. Käppeli Beat                        1964 Schwerzenbach               1:01.00,5     28.06,6  (2310)  M40      607.     5.32
 1536. Hosemann Norbert                    1959 D-Albbruck                  1:01.04,7     28.10,8  (1740)  M40      608.     5.33
 1537. Demmel Christoph                    1955 Oberrindal                  1:01.05,3     28.11,4  (1304)  M50      349.     5.33
 1538. Rosendahl Michael, Aarau            1959 Zuosclub/TV Olten           1:01.12,4     28.18,5  (2273)  M40      609.     5.33
 1539. Kistler Herbert                     1943 Hermetschwl                 1:01.17,7     28.23,8   (518)  M60      114.     5.34
 1540. Senn Peter                          1953 Auslikon                    1:01.28,1     28.34,2   (945)  M50      350.     5.35
 1541. Näf Thomas                          1968 Dachsen                     1:01.28,5     28.34,6   (717)  M40      610.     5.35
 1542. Borer Claudius                      1945 Cham                        1:01.32,2     28.38,3   (132)  M60      115.     5.35
 1543. Stöckli Hans, Villmergen            1947 LR Wohlen                   1:01.35,7     28.41,8   (984)  M60      116.     5.35
 1544. Konrad Patrik                       1969 Sins                        1:01.37,0     28.43,1  (1647)  M30      329.     5.36
 1545. Paine Anthony                       1979 Zürich                      1:01.40,3     28.46,4   (762)  M20      128.     5.36
 1546. von Dach Daniel                     1959 Adliswil                    1:01.41,0     28.47,1  (1523)  M40      611.     5.36
 1547. Adamczuk Rafael                     1983 Zürich                      1:01.41,9     28.48,0  (1921)  M20      129.     5.36
 1548. Zimmermann Harald                   1960 Dübendorf                   1:01.43,9     28.50,0  (2008)  M40      612.     5.36
 1549. Bahl Alexander                      1977 Zürich                      1:01.45,2     28.51,3    (60)  M30      330.     5.36
 1549. Scheidegger Ernst                   1967 Auw                         1:01.45,2     28.51,3   (883)  M40      613.     5.36
 1551. Gössi Werner, Edlibach              1960 Veloclub Menzingen          1:01.48,8     28.54,9   (363)  M40      614.     5.37
 1552. Meier Josef                         1952 Bremgarten AG               1:01.49,8     28.55,9  (1935)  M50      351.     5.37
 1553. Ursenbacher Paul, Bolligen          1952 Die Post                    1:01.53,8     28.59,9  (1050)  M50      352.     5.37
 1554. Heiz Daniel, Schwyz                 1950 smrun                       1:01.56,7     29.02,8  (1361)  M50      353.     5.37
 1555. Bondallaz Christophe                1968 Marly                       1:01.56,9     29.03,0   (129)  M40      615.     5.37
 1556. Scherer Roman                       1957 Bolligen                    1:01.59,3     29.05,4   (888)  M50      354.     5.38
 1557. Rehmann Viktor                      1951 Hausen AG                   1:02.00,9     29.07,0  (2317)  M50      355.     5.38
 1558. Brönnimann Arthur                   1953 Zollbrück                   1:02.01,2     29.07,3  (1280)  M50      356.     5.38
 1559. Martin Robert                       1942 Widen                       1:02.05,5     29.11,6  (4167)  M60      117.     5.38
 1560. Liebert Jakob                       1963 Seuzach                     1:02.05,9     29.12,0  (2220)  M40      616.     5.38
 1561. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                      1:02.06,5     29.12,6  (1061)  M60      118.     5.38
 1562. Sharma Madan Gopal                  1965 IND-Olten                   1:02.06,8     29.12,9  (1796)  M40      617.     5.38
 1563. Kneubühl Roland, Unterseen          1954 Die Post                    1:02.06,9     29.13,0   (523)  M50      357.     5.38
 1564. Beutler Ruedi                       1945 Lyss                        1:02.10,1     29.16,2    (98)  M60      119.     5.39
 1565. Feer Peter                          1962 Goldau                      1:02.12,3     29.18,4   (268)  M40      618.     5.39
 1566. Loreti Massimo                      1974 Suhr                        1:02.13,6     29.19,7   (600)  M30      331.     5.39
 1566. Strub Gérald                        1970 Boniswil                    1:02.13,6     29.19,7  (2372)  M30      331.     5.39
 1568. Burgener Johann, Volketswil         1959 LCNZZ                       1:02.14,9     29.21,0  (2283)  M40      619.     5.39
 1569. Isserlis Jeremy                     1950 Zürich                      1:02.15,0     29.21,1  (1639)  M50      358.     5.39
 1570. Orlando Pasquale                    1972 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:02.15,1     29.21,2   (756)  M30      333.     5.39
 1571. Häberli Roland, Urdorf              1968 Die Post                    1:02.16,2     29.22,3   (397)  M40      620.     5.39
 1572. Steiner Walter                      1947 Altdorf UR                  1:02.16,6     29.22,7  (1800)  M60      120.     5.39
 1573. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       1937 MF Bassersdorf              1:02.17,5     29.23,6  (1394)  M70      13.      5.39
 1574. Sebele Michel                       1961 Birsfelden                  1:02.18,6     29.24,7   (940)  M40      621.     5.39
 1575. Näpflin Raphael                     1971 Berikon                     1:02.22,6     29.28,7  (2261)  M30      334.     5.40
 1576. Lutz Christian                      1967 Berikon                     1:02.24,0     29.30,1  (2322)  M40      622.     5.40
 1577. Roth Heinz                          1938 Birmensdorf ZH              1:02.26,4     29.32,5  (2313)  M70      14.      5.40
 1578. Kooiman Walter                      1968 Mettmenstetten              1:02.28,1     29.34,2  (1650)  M40      623.     5.40
 1579. Schatt Werner                       1963 Tuggen                      1:02.29,6     29.35,7  (1669)  M40      624.     5.40
 1580. Büchler Fredi                       ???? Brugg AG                    1:02.33,0     29.39,1  (2411)  M40      625.     5.41
 1581. Sigel German                        1960 Bottighofen                 1:02.33,7     29.39,8  (1797)  M40      626.     5.41
 1582. Thalmann Hanspeter                  1951 Uster                       1:02.35,7     29.41,8  (1020)  M50      359.     5.41
 1583. Fleischlin Sepp, Waltenschwil       1940 LR Wohlen                   1:02.36,0     29.42,1   (289)  M60      121.     5.41
 1584. Siemons John                        1960 Oberkirch LU                1:02.38,8     29.44,9  (1493)  M40      627.     5.41
 1585. Trinca Franco                       1962 Ins                         1:02.44,0     29.50,1  (1511)  M40      628.     5.42
 1586. Forster Heinz                       1956 Volketswil                  1:02.45,1     29.51,2  (1330)  M50      360.     5.42
 1587. Wilhelm Anton                       1953 Unterkulm                   1:02.46,8     29.52,9  (1938)  M50      361.     5.42
 1588. Kempf Daniel                        1969 Altdorf UR                  1:02.48,8     29.54,9  (1749)  M30      335.     5.42
 1589. Bachmann Guido                      1957 Schenkon                    1:02.56,2     30.02,3    (52)  M50      362.     5.43
 1590. Studer Heinz                        1946 Mägenwil                    1:03.04,3     30.10,4  (1002)  M60      122.     5.44
 1591. Meier Urs                           1955 Oberurnen                   1:03.05,0     30.11,1   (647)  M50      363.     5.44
 1592. Christen David                      1969 Gattikon                    1:03.07,8     30.13,9   (197)  M30      336.     5.44
 1593. Egolf Robert, Meilen                1948 WSG Schwyz                  1:03.08,7     30.14,8  (1317)  M60      123.     5.44
 1593. Gwerder Urs                         1949 Arth                        1:03.08,7     30.14,8  (1350)  M50      364.     5.44
 1595. Berrisch Bruno                      1969 Wiesendangen                1:03.11,0     30.17,1    (93)  M30      337.     5.44
 1596. Seiler Bruno                        1950 Zürich                      1:03.21,1     30.27,2   (941)  M50      365.     5.45
 1597. Rohrer Josef                        1951 Edlibach                    1:03.23,8     30.29,9   (834)  M50      366.     5.45
 1598. Staubli René, Kriens                ???? Die Post                    1:03.26,8     30.32,9   (966)  M40      629.     5.46
 1599. Sibilia Enrico                      1974 Dällikon                    1:03.28,4     30.34,5   (947)  M30      338.     5.46
 1600. Preisig Urs                         1954 Aadorf                      1:03.30,6     30.36,7   (793)  M50      367.     5.46
 1601. Klötzli Koni                        1943 Riniken                     1:03.38,0     30.44,1  (2165)  M60      124.     5.47
 1602. Sperhake Jan                        1971 Beinwil am See              1:03.40,0     30.46,1   (958)  M30      339.     5.47
 1603. Hinrikson Jürg, Frauenfeld          1943 smrun                       1:03.40,2     30.46,3   (433)  M60      125.     5.47
 1604. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:03.41,2     30.47,3  (1625)  M50      368.     5.47
 1605. Knecht Andreas                      1969 Zug                         1:03.41,7     30.47,8   (522)  M30      340.     5.47
 1606. Meszaros Gabor                      1988 Winterthur                  1:03.43,0     30.49,1   (657)  M20      130.     5.47
 1607. Fischer Ueli                        1950 Meisterschwanden            1:03.50,5     30.56,6  (2162)  M50      369.     5.48
 1608. Zukowski Udo                        1969 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.51,5     30.57,6  (1555)  M30      341.     5.48
 1609. Meier Stefan                        1954 Fehraltorf                  1:03.53,7     30.59,8   (644)  M50      370.     5.48
 1610. Eggermann Peter                     1941 Bern                        1:03.55,3     31.01,4   (242)  M60      126.     5.48
 1610. Käppeli Eduard, Mühlau              1966 STV Mühlau                  1:03.55,3     31.01,4  (2369)  M40      630.     5.48
 1612. Tanner Thomas, Gretzenbach          1964 Die Post                    1:04.02,9     31.09,0  (1015)  M40      631.     5.49
 1612. Trapletti Franco                    1951 Geroldswil                  1:04.02,9     31.09,0  (2236)  M50      371.     5.49
 1614. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:04.22,1     31.28,2  (2083)  M60      127.     5.51
 1615. Müller Richi                        1951 Unterägeri                  1:04.24,0     31.30,1  (1764)  M50      372.     5.51
 1616. Stricker Albert, St. Gallen         1923 SLVSLC Brühl SG             1:04.25,2     31.31,3   (993)  M70      15.      5.51
 1617. Lampart Franz                       1953 Hochdorf                    1:04.30,9     31.37,0   (563)  M50      373.     5.51
 1618. Schuler Eduard                      1949 Benzenschwil                1:04.32,0     31.38,1  (1857)  M50      374.     5.52
 1619. Steiner Fritz                       1946 Schöftland                  1:04.32,7     31.38,8   (972)  M60      128.     5.52
 1620. Meier Toni, Bütschwil               1941 LR Mosnag                   1:04.38,7     31.44,8   (646)  M60      129.     5.52
 1621. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:04.38,9     31.45,0   (514)  M50      375.     5.52
 1622. Wyss Peter                          1954 Bremgarten AG               1:04.39,4     31.45,5  (1149)  M50      376.     5.52
 1623. Blaser Urs, Dällikon                1955 LR Wohlen / SLVS            1:04.40,0     31.46,1   (115)  M50      377.     5.52
 1624. Jaeggi Daniel                       1966 Zofingen                    1:04.40,1     31.46,2   (479)  M40      632.     5.52
 1625. Frese Ulrich                        1956 Berg TG                     1:04.40,9     31.47,0  (1621)  M50      378.     5.52
 1626. Eggert Michael                      1954 D-Bad Säckingen             1:04.52,8     31.58,9   (243)  M50      379.     5.53
 1627. Dürst Ueli                          1961 Zufikon                     1:04.54,4     32.00,5   (237)  M40      633.     5.54
 1628. Riechsteiner Rolf                   1972 Bern                        1:04.54,7     32.00,8  (1459)  M30      342.     5.54
 1629. Capo Giuseppe                       1972 Baden                       1:04.56,7     32.02,8   (193)  M30      343.     5.54
 1630. Achermann Josef, Geuensee           1944 smrun                       1:04.58,2     32.04,3    (23)  M60      130.     5.54
 1631. Kohlweg Heinz                       1972 Oberengstringen             1:05.00,0     32.06,1   (534)  M30      344.     5.54
 1632. Bernegger Andreas                   1965 Olten                       1:05.00,3     32.06,4    (90)  M40      634.     5.54
 1633. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:05.04,9     32.11,0   (393)  M60      131.     5.54
 1634. Zanetti Aldo                        1977 Spreitenbach                1:05.11,6     32.17,7  (1155)  M30      345.     5.55
 1635. Schnüriger Meinrad                  1940 Kastanienbaum               1:05.15,5     32.21,6   (914)  M60      132.     5.55
 1636. Hofstetter Werner                   1945 Walchwil                    1:05.19,3     32.25,4   (443)  M60      133.     5.56
 1637. Bohrer Marco                        1984 Berikon                     1:05.27,0     32.33,1  (1826)  M20      131.     5.57
 1638. Urben Andreas                       1961 Rothrist                    1:05.28,0     32.34,1  (1951)  M40      635.     5.57
 1639. Riederer Peter                      1945 Berikon                     1:05.37,6     32.43,7   (829)  M60      134.     5.57
 1640. Würsch Hans Peter                   1955 Zufikon                     1:05.38,1     32.44,2  (1136)  M50      380.     5.58
 1641. Sperisen Marc                       1968 Zürich                      1:05.38,3     32.44,4   (959)  M40      636.     5.58
 1642. Steiner Thomas                      1957 Bremgarten AG               1:05.41,0     32.47,1  (2078)  M50      381.     5.58
 1643. Fasnacht Daniel                     1964 Oberlunkhofen               1:05.41,8     32.47,9  (1620)  M40      637.     5.58
 1644. Forsting Gerd                       1969 Bremgarten AG               1:05.48,1     32.54,2   (303)  M30      346.     5.58
 1645. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:05.52,9     32.59,0   (258)  M60      135.     5.59
 1646. Bhend Erwin                         1968 Frick                       1:05.53,1     32.59,2    (99)  M40      638.     5.59
 1647. Scheiber Rene                       1964 Oftringen                   1:05.55,5     33.01,6  (1670)  M40      639.     5.59
 1648. Gloor Bruno                         1947 Seengen                     1:05.56,6     33.02,7  (2134)  M60      136.     5.59
 1649. Wendel Carl                         1960 Buchrain                    1:05.59,4     33.05,5  (1100)  M40      640.     5.59
 1650. Vontobel René                       1962 Hermetschwil-Staffeln       1:06.03,1     33.09,2  (1073)  M40      641.     6.00
 1651. Gloor Adrian                        1957 Aarau                       1:06.05,2     33.11,3   (359)  M50      382.     6.00
 1652. Rodil Marcos                        1976 Rohr AG                     1:06.12,4     33.18,5  (1460)  M30      347.     6.01
 1653. Haller Klaus-Dieter                 1956 Bonstetten                  1:06.13,8     33.19,9  (1633)  M50      383.     6.01
 1654. Eidam Konrad                        1945 Ebmatingen                  1:06.20,2     33.26,3  (2113)  M60      137.     6.01
 1655. Burns David                         1945 Effingen                    1:06.20,9     33.27,0  (1289)  M60      138.     6.01
 1656. Müller Rolf                         1968 Zeiningen                   1:06.22,3     33.28,4   (708)  M40      642.     6.02
 1657. Loos Hilmar, Basel                  1951 Kannenfeld Runners Basel    1:06.31,4     33.37,5   (597)  M50      384.     6.02
 1658. Kern Urs                            1955 Zug                         1:06.48,9     33.55,0   (510)  M50      385.     6.04
 1659. Rebsamen Roger                      1982 Adligenswil                 1:06.49,4     33.55,5   (808)  M20      132.     6.04
 1660. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            1935 LR Wohlen                   1:06.53,5     33.59,6  (1288)  M70      16.      6.04
 1661. Keller Robert                       1951 Volketswil                  1:06.55,0     34.01,1   (506)  M50      386.     6.05
 1662. Schatzmann Lukas                    1978 Bern                        1:06.59,1     34.05,2   (879)  M30      348.     6.05
 1663. Hefti Heinz                         1946 Gümligen                    1:07.03,5     34.09,6   (416)  M60      139.     6.05
 1664. Lenhard Marco                       1976 Aarburg                     1:07.04,8     34.10,9   (582)  M30      349.     6.05
 1665. Brunner Franz                       1945 Nürensdorf                  1:07.07,9     34.14,0   (156)  M60      140.     6.06
 1666. Spitznagel Thomas                   1974 Zürich                      1:07.15,1     34.21,2  (1798)  M30      350.     6.06
 1667. Gut Josef                           1950 Zeiningen                   1:07.24,8     34.30,9   (389)  M50      387.     6.07
 1668. Amann Gerhard                       1957 D-Freiburg                  1:07.25,3     34.31,4    (34)  M50      388.     6.07
 1669. Beurer Max                          1952 Aadorf                      1:08.14,4     35.20,5  (1272)  M50      389.     6.12
 1670. Süess Markus                        1963 Brunegg                     1:08.21,5     35.27,6  (1009)  M40      643.     6.12
 1671. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         1945 smrun                       1:08.25,8     35.31,9  (1320)  M60      141.     6.13
 1672. Simon Robert A., Zürich             1947 smrun                       1:08.28,8     35.34,9   (949)  M60      142.     6.13
 1673. van der Laan Francis                1961 Bremgarten AG               1:08.34,2     35.40,3  (1053)  M40      644.     6.14
 1674. Miniat Michael                      1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.47,5     35.53,6   (673)  M40      645.     6.15
 1675. Rohrbach Arthur                     1947 Balgach                     1:08.53,6     35.59,7  (1888)  M60      143.     6.15
 1676. Leeger Hans, Stadel b. Niederglatt  1945 smrun                       1:09.00,1     36.06,2   (576)  M60      144.     6.16
 1677. Urban Jakob                         1980 Zürich                      1:09.00,6     36.06,7  (1047)  M20      133.     6.16
 1678. Hauser Thomas                       1980 Freienstein                 1:09.00,7     36.06,8   (412)  M20      134.     6.16
 1679. Di Giusto Luigi                     1944 Neuenhof                    1:09.21,3     36.27,4  (1614)  M60      145.     6.18
 1680. Liniger Bruno                       1957 Wettingen                   1:09.29,5     36.35,6   (595)  M50      390.     6.19
 1681. Träxler Rainer                      1960 Zürich                      1:09.33,6     36.39,7  (4219)  M40      646.     6.19
 1682. Schmollgruber Felix                 1975 Zürich                      1:09.37,4     36.43,5  (1482)  M30      351.     6.19
 1683. Kurt Fritz, Ittigen                 1947 SLVS                        1:09.58,0     37.04,1  (2046)  M60      146.     6.21
 1684. Voegeli Peter, Oberrohrdorf         1963 peter-voeglei@bluewin.ch    1:10.00,3     37.06,4  (2111)  M40      647.     6.21
 1685. Streit Ulrich, Lyss                 1938 SMRUN                       1:10.14,6     37.20,7  (2068)  M70      17.      6.23
 1686. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 SWRUN                       1:10.37,9     37.44,0  (1110)  M50      391.     6.25
 1687. Wydler Kurt                         1948 Genève                      1:10.51,1     37.57,2  (1547)  M60      147.     6.26
 1688. Baumann Daniel, Bolligen Dorf       1927 smrun                       1:11.05,6     38.11,7    (71)  M70      18.      6.27
 1689. Seiler Ernst                        1944 Oberwil BL                  1:11.06,2     38.12,3   (942)  M60      148.     6.27
 1690. Morel Clément                       1984 Windisch                    1:11.41,1     38.47,2   (686)  M20      135.     6.31
 1691. Müller Silvan                       1961 Bremgarten AG               1:12.14,2     39.20,3   (710)  M40      648.     6.34
 1692. Hänni Urs                           1954 Langenthal                  1:12.17,3     39.23,4  (1843)  M50      392.     6.34
 1693. Füglister Ramon                     1983 Berikon                     1:12.20,3     39.26,4  (1837)  M20      136.     6.34
 1694. Füeg Daniel                         1975 Gerlafingen                 1:12.24,2     39.30,3   (320)  M30      352.     6.34
 1695. Berry Christopher                   1963 Sachseln                    1:13.07,1     40.13,2    (94)  M40      649.     6.38
 1696. Lüthy Theo                          1967 Schafisheim                 1:13.14,9     40.21,0  (1405)  M40      650.     6.39
 1697. Mischler Hanspeter, Bern            1957 smrun                       1:13.34,1     40.40,2   (674)  M50      393.     6.41
 1698. Baumgartner Josef                   1942 Affoltern am Albis          1:13.41,0     40.47,1    (79)  M60      149.     6.41
 1699. Toth Herbert                        1948 Berikon                     1:13.59,0     41.05,1  (1882)  M60      150.     6.43
 1700. Peter Ignaz, Sursee                 1950 Lauftreff Sursee            1:14.12,8     41.18,9   (778)  M50      394.     6.44
 1701. Hammann Kurt                        1960 Landschalcht                1:14.15,0     41.21,1  (1737)  M40      651.     6.45
 1702. Brun Robert                         1935 Fällanden                   1:14.19,1     41.25,2  (1282)  M70      19.      6.45
 1703. Schwegler Bruno                     1972 Kriens                      1:14.29,3     41.35,4   (933)  M30      353.     6.46
 1704. Nyfeler Robert                      1962 Rohr AG                     1:14.51,8     41.57,9  (2055)  M40      652.     6.48
 1705. Riccio Silvestro, Windisch          1984 MUS                         1:15.06,0     42.12,1  (1458)  M20      137.     6.49
 1706. Flick Max                           1935 Affoltern am Albis          1:15.14,4     42.20,5   (290)  M70      20.      6.50
 1707. Müller Willi                        1945 Niedergösgen                1:15.19,0     42.25,1  (1897)  M60      151.     6.50
 1708. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        1:16.29,3     43.35,4  (1793)  M70      21.      6.57
 1709. Muqaj Arben, Niederlenz             1979 MUS                         1:17.31,3     44.37,4  (1430)  M20      138.     7.02
 1710. Gwerder Daniel                      1976 Rotkreuz                    1:18.06,9     45.13,0   (394)  M30      354.     7.06
 1710. Schlatter Urs                       1969 Kloten                      1:18.06,9     45.13,0   (894)  M30      354.     7.06
 1712. Dreifuss Marc                       1967 Urdorf                      1:18.38,9     45.45,0   (234)  M40      653.     7.08
 1713. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   1949 Wallisellen                 1:18.54,5     46.00,6   (480)  M50      395.     7.10
 1714. De Donno Giovanni                   1962 Tagelswangen                1:20.57,6     48.03,7   (214)  M40      654.     7.21
 1715. Carenini Arturo                     1935 Bellinzona                  1:21.07,6     48.13,7   (194)  M70      22.      7.22
 1716. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona          1946 Runners Bellinz             1:21.08,0     48.14,1   (757)  M60      152.     7.22
 1717. Dobler Franz                        1954 Holderbank AG               1:21.13,7     48.19,8  (2130)  M50      396.     7.23
 1718. Gerber Peter, Herisau               1945 Run Fit Thurgau             1:22.01,3     49.07,4   (342)  M60      153.     7.27
 1719. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            1948 LG Uster/ SLVS              1:24.06,4     51.12,5   (960)  M60      154.     7.38
 1720. Kumar Sanjeev, Buchs AG             1979 MUS                         1:25.25,2     52.31,3  (1389)  M20      139.     7.45
 1721. Tanskanen Petri                     1984 Berikon                     1:25.59,7     53.05,8  (1863)  M20      140.     7.49
 1722. Panizzolo Roberto, Landquart        1957 WSV Graubünden              1:29.17,2     56.23,3  (2311)  M50      397.     8.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.