(82) Walking/Nordic-Walking 11km

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (82) Walking/Nordic-Walking 11km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Alber Edith                         1958 Oberhofen AG                1:30.29,8     22.31,1  (3027)      8.13
  ---  Altenburger Yvonne                  1957 Nussbaumen TG               1:37.20,0     29.21,3  (3029)      8.50
  ---  Amsler Gabi                         1957 Hüttikon                    1:43.41,0     35.42,3  (4153)      9.25
  ---  Arlati Regula                       1949 Wangen bei Olten            1:30.14,3     22.15,6  (3036)      8.12
  ---  Artho Pius                          1939 Widen                       1:42.41,4     34.42,7  (1262)      9.20
  ---  Attinger Elisabeth                  1961 Zürich                      1:30.13,8     22.15,1  (3971)      8.12
  ---  Balsiger Sylvia                     1942 Meggen                      1:47.33,0     39.34,3  (3972)      9.46
  ---  Bamert Monica                       1943 Fahrweid                    1:28.31,1     20.32,4  (4149)      8.02
  ---  Bär Bettina                         1967 Dübendorf                   1:33.11,8     25.13,1  (3048)      8.28
  ---  Bärtschi René                       1951 Bremgarten AG               1:26.31,8     18.33,1  (1989)      7.51
  ---  Berchtold Werner                    1941 Zürich                      1:30.25,6     22.26,9  (1271)      8.13
  ---  Berger Marion                       1970 Langenthal                  1:34.25,7     26.27,0  (4154)      8.35
  ---  Bernauer Eugen                      1958 Watt                        1:17.55,7      9.57,0    (89)      7.05
  ---  Beutler Hans, Berikon               1950 smrun                       1:24.28,4     16.29,7  (1273)      7.40
  ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       1:38.06,7     30.08,0   (105)      8.55
  ---  Bolinger Susanne                    1965 Dietwil                     1:24.56,4     16.57,7  (2010)      7.43
  ---  Boller Astrid                       1951 Zufikon                     1:36.29,5     28.30,8  (3085)      8.46
  ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              1946 Neuchâtel                   1:32.17,8     24.19,1  (3091)      8.23
  ---  Braunschweiler Elisabeth            1958 Bellikon                    1:57.50,0     49.51,3  (3017)     10.42
  ---  Brodard Liliane                     1951 Gorgier                     1:32.10,8     24.12,1  (3096)      8.22
  ---  Brunner Beat                        1963 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:28.56,0     20.57,3   (155)      8.05
  ---  Brunner Monika                      1964 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:28.56,4     20.57,7  (3104)      8.05
  ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              1948 smrun                       1:39.19,3     31.20,6  (3110)      9.01
  ---  Campbell Sue                        1961 Oberwil BL                  1:24.57,9     16.59,2  (1898)      7.43
  ---  Chevalier Cécile                    1949 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:48.40,4     40.41,7  (3125)      9.52
  ---  Cotti Anita, Würenlos               1964 STV Würenlos                1:27.53,6     19.54,9  (4206)      7.59
  ---  Crippa-Sigg Meret                   1964 Assens                      1:34.45,0     26.46,3  (3134)      8.36
  ---  Dätwiler Brigitte                   1963 Schinznach Dorf             1:33.16,8     25.18,1  (3140)      8.28
  ---  Eberle Severin                      1949 Glarus                      1:17.55,8      9.57,1  (1312)      7.05
  ---  Eckert Ursula                       1957 Arni AG                     1:39.43,0     31.44,3  (3154)      9.03
  ---  Eichler Aspiotis Sonja              1962 Niederrohrdorf              1:46.28,6     38.29,9  (3981)      9.40
  ---  Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            1945 smrun                       1:21.58,6     13.59,9  (1322)      7.27
  ---  Fariselli Umberto                   1939 Freienstein                 1:14.27,3      6.28,6   (265)      6.46
  ---  Fasnacht Corinne                    1963 Oberlunkhofen               1:29.04,3     21.05,6  (3987)      8.05
  ---  Fehr Denise                         1959 Aarau                       1:41.58,3     33.59,6  (3782)      9.16
  ---  Fehr Monika                         1982 Aarau                       1:41.59,1     34.00,4  (3783)      9.16
  ---  Fenner Hans, Küsnacht ZH            1941 smrun                       1:29.30,4     21.31,7   (276)      8.08
  ---  Feo Maria                           1926 Couvet                      1:33.30,9     25.32,2  (3174)      8.30
  ---  Feroce-Ring Veronica                1970 Gossau ZH                   1:34.58,2     26.59,5  (3176)      8.38
  ---  Feuz Tabea                          1964 Mürren                      1:38.18,7     30.20,0  (3180)      8.56
  ---  Fischer Iris                        1968 Fislisbach                  1:37.32,3     29.33,6  (3786)      8.52
  ---  Fischer Rolf                        1936 Tann                        1:29.07,4     21.08,7  (1724)      8.06
  ---  Fischer Sighild                     1940 Brugg AG                    1:37.36,4     29.37,7  (3183)      8.52
  ---  Fistarol Daniela                    1962 Mellingen                   1:37.24,4     29.25,7  (3787)      8.51
  ---  Flüeler Monika                      1969 Dägerlen                    1:48.30,3     40.31,6  (3185)      9.51
  ---  Flury-Schiess Elsbeth, Wangen b. Ol 1952 Die Post                    1:30.14,4     22.15,7  (3186)      8.12
  ---  Frank Brigitte                      1958 Niederrohrdorf              1:46.29,1     38.30,4  (3790)      9.40
  ---  Frey Maja                           1957 Thun                        1:24.45,2     16.46,5  (3791)      7.42
  ---  Friedrich Bruno                     1958 Niederrohrdorf              1:46.29,0     38.30,3  (1622)      9.40
  ---  Frischknecht Rita                   1959 Gränichen                   1:45.20,0     37.21,3  (3793)      9.34
  ---  Gafner Esther                       1945 Meggen                      1:40.16,1     32.17,4  (3204)      9.06
  ---  Gautschi Hans                       1948 Suhr                        1:39.08,5     31.09,8   (336)      9.00
  ---  Gehring-Merz Christine, Bachenbülac 1955 Die Post                    1:29.43,9     21.45,2  (3212)      8.09
  ---  Gerber Verena                       1946 Niederglatt ZH              1:33.42,1     25.43,4  (3215)      8.31
  ---  Gerber Vreni, Biberist              1956 smrun                       1:07.58,7       -----  (3798)      6.10
  ---  Gerster Sylvia                      1946 Neuenhof                    1:39.44,0     31.45,3  (3216)      9.04
  ---  Giger Otto, Turgi                   1948 STV Turgi                   1:23.22,9     15.24,2  (1338)      7.34
  ---  Gloor Tessie                        1989 Hitzkirch                   1:36.46,5     28.47,8  (3799)      8.47
  ---  Good Gaby                           1957 Zürich                      1:29.34,6     21.35,9  (3991)      8.08
  ---  Graber Stefan, Berikon              1965 Die Post                    1:29.10,6     21.11,9   (365)      8.06
  ---  Grunder Werner                      1955 Obfelden                    1:30.25,5     22.26,8   (380)      8.13
  ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     1967 Rheinau                     1:32.09,8     24.11,1  (3231)      8.22
  ---  Gujer Heidi                         1952 Maur                        1:30.08,4     22.09,7  (3233)      8.11
  ---  Gutzwiller Katya                    1946 Dietikon                    1:38.39,8     30.41,1  (3238)      8.58
  ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             1:24.21,2     16.22,5   (395)      7.40
  ---  Häfelfinger Evelyne                 1976 Muttenz                     1:38.40,1     30.41,4  (3242)      8.58
  ---  Haldemann Marianne                  1953 Kappel SO                   1:31.52,2     23.53,5  (3245)      8.21
  ---  Hänni Martina                       1981 Dübendorf                   1:33.12,6     25.13,9  (3251)      8.28
  ---  Haslebacher René                    1953 Lostorf                     1:38.03,4     30.04,7  (1355)      8.54
  ---  Hauri Astrid                        1960 Chur                        1:31.21,0     23.22,3  (3252)      8.18
  ---  Helfenstein Friedrich               1964 Niederlenz                  1:19.54,7     11.56,0   (421)      7.15
  ---  Hertach Martin                      1965 Näfels                      1:20.42,8     12.44,1   (430)      7.20
  ---  Herzig Hans-Peter                   1949 Fahrweid                    1:26.33,1     18.34,4  (1953)      7.52
  ---  Hilber Alice, Horgen                1939 SSC Langnau                 1:33.49,5     25.50,8  (3814)      8.31
  ---  Hilber Klaus, Horgen                1938 SSC Langnau                 1:22.24,2     14.25,5  (1364)      7.29
  ---  Hilber Petra                        1961 Winterthur                  1:36.32,7     28.34,0  (3261)      8.46
  ---  Hohl Benjamin, Zollikon             1945 smrun                       1:46.23,8     38.25,1  (1368)      9.40
  ---  Honegger Alexandra                  1977 Frick                       1:39.13,3     31.14,6  (3268)      9.01
  ---  Honegger Felix, Gams                1951 SLVS                        1:31.58,7     24.00,0  (1923)      8.21
  ---  Honegger Marianne, Dürnten          1959 Die Post                    1:36.01,2     28.02,5  (3269)      8.43
  ---  Howald Peter, Biel/Bienne           1946 smrun                       1:36.02,4     28.03,7   (451)      8.43
  ---  Howald Susi, Biel/Bienne            1944 Die Post                    1:36.02,1     28.03,4  (3271)      8.43
  ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Verein Behind. Sport        1:22.42,7     14.44,0   (456)      7.31
  ---  Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                      1:21.41,9     13.43,2  (3279)      7.25
  ---  Hufschmid Marlies                   1963 Schinznach Bad              1:25.12,5     17.13,8  (3284)      7.44
  ---  Hugentobler Silvia                  1965 Schlieren                   1:35.34,7     27.36,0  (3285)      8.41
  ---  Huguet Xavier                       1951 Brent                       1:38.06,2     30.07,5   (464)      8.55
  ---  Humburg Angelika                    1948 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:38.45,5     30.46,8  (4178)      8.58
  ---  Humm Christine                      1970 Urdorf                      1:28.20,3     20.21,6  (3287)      8.01
  ---  Hürlimann Helene                    1967 Winterthur                  1:28.47,5     20.48,8  (3272)      8.04
  ---  Iten Verena                         1968 Dägerlen                    1:48.29,6     40.30,9  (3296)      9.51
  ---  Jacomet Elisabeth                   1953 Zürich                      1:40.21,9     32.23,2  (3297)      9.07
  ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  1:21.48,0     13.49,3  (3303)      7.26
  ---  Jost Erwin                          1955 Steffisburg                 1:18.10,3     10.11,6   (493)      7.06
  ---  Jost Ruth Eva                       1958 Steffisburg                 1:19.16,4     11.17,7  (3306)      7.12
  ---  Jungen Barbara                      1973 Chur                        1:33.07,3     25.08,6  (3308)      8.27
  ---  Kaiser Annelise                     1962 Friedlisberg                1:38.18,5     30.19,8  (3312)      8.56
  ---  Kaiser Daniel                       1959 Friedlisberg                1:35.46,9     27.48,2   (501)      8.42
  ---  Kaiser-Furrer Ines, Kerns           1970 Die Post                    1:38.55,0     30.56,3  (3313)      8.59
  ---  Kamann Sabina                       1963 Künten                      1:41.29,1     33.30,4  (3315)      9.13
  ---  Keller Klara                        1949 Zürich                      1:30.13,3     22.14,6  (3322)      8.12
  ---  Kenel Rös                           1950 Spreitenbach                1:35.36,0     27.37,3  (3324)      8.41
  ---  Kistler Marianne                    1953 Hermetschwl                 1:36.08,9     28.10,2  (3326)      8.44
  ---  Knuchel Helen                       1952 Meggen                      1:30.53,2     22.54,5  (3826)      8.15
  ---  Kokol Peter                         1942 Seewen SZ                   1:24.50,9     16.52,2   (535)      7.42
  ---  Kummer Heidi                        1956 Emmenbrücke                 1:36.00,7     28.02,0  (4061)      8.43
  ---  Kurmann Monika                      1951 Therwil                     1:34.15,5     26.16,8  (3831)      8.34
  ---  Lang Helen                          1966 Udligenswil                 1:30.53,1     22.54,4  (3356)      8.15
  ---  Lauffen Olivier                     1958 Vouvry                      1:42.38,2     34.39,5  (1902)      9.19
  ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      1:27.00,6     19.01,9  (3358)      7.54
  ---  Leemann-Feller Irène                1953 Birr-Lupfig                 1:25.14,5     17.15,8  (3361)      7.44
  ---  Leffler Uta Susanne                 1964 Auenstein                   1:24.10,5     16.11,8  (1964)      7.39
  ---  Lingg Albert                        1960 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:12.09,5      4.10,8   (593)      6.33
  ---  Lingg-Büttner Gisela, Gipf-Oberfric 1962 Die Post                    1:33.36,8     25.38,1  (3366)      8.30
  ---  Linn Heinz                          1943 Kirchberg BE                1:16.24,7      8.26,0  (1398)      6.56
  ---  Lustenberger Conny                  1963 Baden                       1:27.05,3     19.06,6  (4106)      7.55
  ---  Lüthi Kurt-W.                       1950 Bern                        1:23.34,2     15.35,5   (607)      7.35
  ---  Lüthi Miriam                        1971 Winterthur                  1:38.44,6     30.45,9  (3374)      8.58
  ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 LR Wohlen/ Swiss Runners    1:21.26,4     13.27,7   (609)      7.24
  ---  Lutz Marianne                       1954 Illnau                      1:44.31,4     36.32,7  (3376)      9.30
  ---  Lutz Stefanie                       1981 Volketswil                  1:44.30,2     36.31,5  (3377)      9.30
  ---  Maier Bettina                       1965 Urdorf                      1:31.59,7     24.01,0  (3382)      8.21
  ---  Maritz Zehner Claudia               1964 Suhr                        1:32.01,5     24.02,8  (3385)      8.21
  ---  Marthaler Dora                      1943 Wil AG                      1:40.24,5     32.25,8  (3389)      9.07
  ---  Masin Vreni                         1955 Muttenz                     1:30.01,7     22.03,0  (3392)      8.11
  ---  Mathys René                         1967 Beringen                    1:24.24,4     16.25,7   (626)      7.40
  ---  Meier-Abegg Willy                   1935 Watt                        1:40.24,4     32.25,7  (1417)      9.07
  ---  Meier Beatrice                      1953 Meggen                      1:34.14,0     26.15,3  (3840)      8.34
  ---  Meier Esther                        1961 Hausen AG                   1:32.01,7     24.03,0  (3397)      8.21
  ---  Meier Käthy                         1951 Bülach                      1:47.19,8     39.21,1  (3398)      9.45
  ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     1951 Büttikon AG                 1:31.55,1     23.56,4  (3410)      8.21
  ---  Meyer Lotti                         1951 Villmergen                  1:29.02,8     21.04,1  (3412)      8.05
  ---  Meyer Roland                        1959 Scherz                      1:21.29,2     13.30,5  (1422)      7.24
  ---  Meyer Silvio                        1947 Villmergen                  1:27.10,0     19.11,3   (665)      7.55
  ---  Meyer Stephan                       1964 Dällikon                    1:22.03,9     14.05,2   (667)      7.27
  ---  Moser Annatina                      1949 Felsberg                    1:43.29,1     35.30,4  (3427)      9.24
  ---  Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                   1:36.09,5     28.10,8  (3428)      8.44
  ---  Mösli Theresia                      1957 Oberrohrdorf                1:30.53,7     22.55,0  (3430)      8.15
  ---  Müller Josef                        1941 Tägerig                     1:39.32,8     31.34,1   (702)      9.02
  ---  Müller Sonja                        1969 Schinznach Bad              1:23.38,4     15.39,7  (3438)      7.36
  ---  Näfe Sandra                         1979 Niederlenz                  1:32.11,5     24.12,8  (4004)      8.22
  ---  Nyfeler Erika                       1962 Affoltern am Albis          1:57.49,6     49.50,9  (3456)     10.42
  ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      1:39.55,8     31.57,1  (3461)      9.05
  ---  Odermatt Wendel                     1957 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:17.20,6      9.21,9   (751)      7.01
  ---  Oertle Josef                        1967 Gossau SG                   1:35.58,6     27.59,9   (752)      8.43
  ---  Patt Werner                         1955 Wettingen                   1:34.29,3     26.30,6  (1441)      8.35
  ---  Poplasin Diana                      1965 Würenlos                    1:35.57,4     27.58,7  (4235)      8.43
  ---  Rahm Claudia                        1967 Maur                        1:40.34,4     32.35,7  (3489)      9.08
  ---  Ravanello Jeannine                  1970 Oberwil-Lieli               1:28.20,3     20.21,6  (3492)      8.01
  ---  Reichmuth Rita                      1969 Ibach                       1:36.44,8     28.46,1  (3870)      8.47
  ---  Ribi Max, Zürich                    1940 smrun                       1:36.36,9     28.38,2  (1995)      8.46
  ---  Riesen Hans                         1943 Rüschegg Heubach            1:26.01,3     18.02,6  (1963)      7.49
  ---  Rohner-Ott Beatrice                 1973 Oberlunkhofen               1:32.36,9     24.38,2  (3874)      8.25
  ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       1:15.49,9      7.51,2   (836)      6.53
  ---  Scheuner-Tschopp Nelly, Lupsingen   1946 Die Post                    1:20.59,1     13.00,4  (3541)      7.21
  ---  Schild Marianna                     ???? Murten                      1:39.12,3     31.13,6  (4231)      9.01
  ---  Schlegel Susanne                    1966 Winterthur                  1:41.44,0     33.45,3  (3545)      9.14
  ---  Schmid Monika                       1974 Berikon                     1:39.43,4     31.44,7  (3548)      9.03
  ---  Schmid Peter E.                     1958 Niederrohrdorf              1:25.10,5     17.11,8   (906)      7.44
  ---  Schmidlin Ursula                    1949 Neuenhof                    1:48.41,8     40.43,1  (4234)      9.52
  ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     1964 Ottenbach                   1:23.50,4     15.51,7  (3886)      7.37
  ---  Schoen Ruth                         1954 Goldau                      1:30.32,5     22.33,8  (3557)      8.13
  ---  Schouten Clementine                 1971 Berikon                     1:54.24,3     46.25,6  (4116)     10.24
  ---  Schuler Meinrad, Thun               1938 smrun                       1:36.31,8     28.33,1   (922)      8.46
  ---  Schwager Christina                  1964 Unterstammheim              1:37.19,8     29.21,1  (3563)      8.50
  ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel                1962 Benglen                     1:45.29,4     37.30,7  (1490)      9.35
  ---  Schweizer Brigitte                  1953 Meilen                      1:33.17,9     25.19,2  (4014)      8.28
  ---  Schwendimann Silvia                 1953 Würenlingen                 1:30.54,6     22.55,9  (3892)      8.15
  ---  Signer-Inauen Marie Theres, Waldsta 1959 Die Post                    1:30.01,3     22.02,6  (3577)      8.11
  ---  Stammbach Hélène, Kleindöttingen    1953 LV unteres Aaretal          1:27.04,0     19.05,3  (4157)      7.54
  ---  Staub Silvia                        1962 Steffisburg                 1:26.29,4     18.30,7  (4181)      7.51
  ---  Steiner Jakob, Schönenberg ZH       1952 Die Post                    2:27.10,8   1:19.12,1   (974)     13.22
  ---  Strub Katharina                     1954 Trimbach                    1:32.25,9     24.27,2  (3606)      8.24
  ---  Studer Anita                        1947 Mägenwil                    1:34.45,3     26.46,6  (3609)      8.36
  ---  Studer Luzia, Wilen (Sarnen)        1961 Die Post                    1:38.54,9     30.56,2  (3610)      8.59
  ---  Studer Susanne                      1965 Wettingen                   1:34.32,1     26.33,4  (1905)      8.35
  ---  Studer Ursula                       1953 Mellingen                   1:38.01,2     30.02,5  (3611)      8.54
  ---  Suter Heidi                         1958 Würenlingen                 1:30.55,3     22.56,6  (3902)      8.15
  ---  Suter Verena                        1950 Würenlos                    1:27.52,6     19.53,9  (3615)      7.59
  ---  Treier Imelda                       1969 Berikon                     1:54.23,9     46.25,2  (4077)     10.23
  ---  Troller Brigitte                    1954 Langnau am Albis            1:28.03,7     20.05,0  (4189)      8.00
  ---  Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon b.Regensdf   1944 TV Niederhasli / SLVS       1:43.18,1     35.19,4  (1038)      9.23
  ---  Unger Beni                          1954 Fällanden                   1:16.15,4      8.16,7  (1046)      6.55
  ---  Ursprung Irene                      1965 Gränichen                   1:45.19,5     37.20,8  (3910)      9.34
  ---  Vogel Gaby                          1964 Goldau                      1:30.20,0     22.21,3  (3640)      8.12
  ---  Vögele-Hafner Beatrice, Leibstadt   1957 Die Post                    1:43.41,0     35.42,3  (3642)      9.25
  ---  Vögtli Anne-Marie                   1954 Riniken                     1:38.03,5     30.04,8  (3643)      8.54
  ---  von Rotz-Blättler Judith, Kerns     1971 Die Post                    1:38.54,3     30.55,6  (3646)      8.59
  ---  von Rotz Franziska                  1965 Root                        1:24.56,1     16.57,4  (2011)      7.43
  ---  Vulliemin Sebastien                 1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:16.02,1      8.03,4  (1525)      6.54
  ---  Walter Andrea                       1961 Gunzgen                     1:32.25,8     24.27,1  (1896)      8.24
  ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     1946 Biel/Bienne                 2:08.35,2   1:00.36,5  (3917)     11.41
  ---  Welstead Vreni                      1940 Zürich                      1:48.37,9     40.39,2  (3654)      9.52
  ---  Wesselink Cobie                     1965 Kloten                      1:54.24,3     46.25,6  (4084)     10.24
  ---  Wilfinger Alex                      1946 Walenstadt                  1:12.57,4      4.58,7  (1120)      6.37
  ---  Windlin-Berchtold Esther, Grossteil 1971 Die Post                    1:47.39,0     39.40,3  (3666)      9.47
  ---  Windlin Silvia, Sarnen              1960 Die Post                    1:47.39,1     39.40,4  (3665)      9.47
  ---  Witschorek Oskar                    1946 Goldau                      1:20.19,2     12.20,5  (1814)      7.18
  ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie, Oetwil am  1950 smrun                       1:35.19,9     27.21,2  (3673)      8.39
  ---  Wright Robert                       1942 Unterbözberg                1:24.48,8     16.50,1  (1132)      7.42
  ---  Zanetti Gabriella                   1957 Brunnen                     1:47.19,1     39.20,4  (3678)      9.45
  ---  Zigerlig Marlene, Watt              1965 Die Post                    1:43.20,0     35.21,3  (3680)      9.23
  ---  Zimmermann Patricia                 1976 Rothrist                    1:43.32,1     35.33,4  (3683)      9.24
  ---  Zinecker Carlo, Schaffhausen        1944 LWS Schaffhausen            1:26.21,1     18.22,4  (1167)      7.51
  ---  Zuffo Sergio, Zürich                1936 Dolce far niente            1:42.56,4     34.57,7  (1170)      9.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.