(72) Piccolo Mädchen

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (72) Piccolo Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gmür Nora, Schöftland               2001 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder        1.57,5       -----  (4100)      3.55
    2. Koenig Svenja, Strengelbach         2000 TV Zofingen                    2.03,4      0.05,9  (4176)      4.06
    3. Giger Svenja                        2000 Widen                          2.04,0      0.06,5  (3218)      4.08
    4. Gut Malin                           2000 Däniken SO                     2.11,0      0.13,5  (4150)      4.22
    5. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                        2.12,0      0.14,5  (3755)      4.24
    6. Schneider Michelle                  2000 Unterlunkhofen                 2.18,0      0.20,5  (3554)      4.36
    7. Gachnang Sheila, Zufikon            2000 Zufikon 1                      2.18,8      0.21,3  (3701)      4.37
    8. Schwarz Corina, Zufikon             2000 Zufikon 8                      2.18,9      0.21,4  (3736)      4.37
    9. Lauener Tina                        2000 Bremgarten AG                  2.19,0      0.21,5  (4161)      4.38
   10. Meyer Julie-Pearl                   2000 Anglikon                       2.22,3      0.24,8  (4175)      4.44
   11. Skarits Jessica                     2000 Wohlen AG                      2.23,3      0.25,8  (4017)      4.46
   12. Schmid Selina, Zufikon              2000 Zufikon 5                      2.24,0      0.26,5  (3724)      4.48
   13. Hug Lynn, Zufikon                   2000 Zufikon 8                      2.27,0      0.29,5  (3735)      4.54
   14. De Martin Alessia                   2002 Schöftland                     2.28,0      0.30,5  (3141)      4.56
   15. Tschannen Sina                      2000 Waltenschwil                   2.31,0      0.33,5  (4078)      5.02
   16. Stettler Suena                      2002 Obfelden                       2.31,7      0.34,2  (3596)      5.03
   17. Fröhli Celina, Büttikon AG          2001 Jugi Büttikon 2                2.33,0      0.35,5  (3943)      5.06
   18. Frey Kaya, Oberlunkhofen            2000 Laufmüüs Jonen 1               2.33,5      0.36,0  (4134)      5.07
   19. Zürcher Alina                       2000 Edlibach                       2.34,9      0.37,4  (3686)      5.09
   20. Schwarz Sarah                       2002 Zufikon                        2.35,0      0.37,5  (4140)      5.10
   21. Schneeberger Janine, Büttikon AG    2000 Jugi Büttikon 1                2.37,0      0.39,5  (3939)      5.14
   22. Scheidegger Medea                   2001 Auw                            2.37,4      0.39,9  (3536)      5.14
   23. Battaglia Celine, Büttikon AG       2000 Jugi Büttikon 2                2.38,0      0.40,5  (3941)      5.16
   24. Leffler Sarah                       2000 Auenstein                      2.40,0      0.42,5  (4208)      5.20
   25. Deck Michelle, Zufikon              2001 Zufikon 2                      2.40,7      0.43,2  (3703)      5.21
   26. Tschopp Veronique                   2002 Ennetbaden                     2.42,6      0.45,1  (4079)      5.25
   27. Bedo Natasha                        2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.45,9      0.48,4  (4139)      5.31
   28. Schneider Sarah                     2002 Unterlunkhofen                 2.46,5      0.49,0  (3556)      5.33
   29. Skarits Angelina                    2003 Wohlen AG                      2.47,4      0.49,9  (4016)      5.34
   30. Büchler Livia                       2001 Bellikon                       2.51,7      0.54,2  (4207)      5.43
   31. Pascali Tanasha                     2002 Eggenwil                       2.52,7      0.55,2  (4135)      5.45
   32. Hofmann Nastasja                    2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.52,8      0.55,3  (4228)      5.45
   33. Büchler Luana                       2003 Bellikon                       2.54,9      0.57,4  (4236)      5.49
   34. Funk Marilena, Zufikon              2002 Zufikon 6                      2.55,7      0.58,2  (4132)      5.51
   35. Oberdanner Sarah                    2000 Wädenswil                      2.56,7      0.59,2  (3458)      5.53
   36. Schwammberger Carmen                2001 Suhr                           2.57,9      1.00,4  (3564)      5.55
   37. Meier Pierina                       2002 Lenzburg                       3.00,4      1.02,9  (4067)      6.00
   38. Kaegi Jennifer                      2003 Berikon                        3.01,4      1.03,9  (4199)      6.02
   39. Enzler Jael                         2002 Lenzburg                       3.02,5      1.05,0  (3983)      6.05
   40. Thuering Carolina                   2002 Mettmenstetten                 3.05,1      1.07,6  (4023)      6.10
   41. Vogel Isabel, Zufikon               2001 Zufikon 8                      3.06,1      1.08,6  (3737)      6.12
   42. Furrer Anja                         2002 Zufikon                        3.08,1      1.10,6  (4145)      6.16
   43. Giezendanner Shateya                2002 Bremgarten AG                  3.09,1      1.11,6  (3217)      6.18
   44. Bakir Mervenur, Zufikon             2000 Zufikon 10                     3.09,9      1.12,4  (3742)      6.19
   45. Gubler Adriana, Zufikon             2000 Zufikon 6                      3.10,2      1.12,7  (3726)      6.20
   46. Portmann Anika                      2003 Oberwil-Lieli                  3.13,0      1.15,5  (4113)      6.26
   47. Borlat Nicole                       2003 Zufikon                        3.13,6      1.16,1  (3763)      6.27
   48. Russo Jordane Joëlle, Zufikon       2002 Zufikon 9                      3.13,8      1.16,3  (3739)      6.27
   49. Knecht Lynn, Unterlunkhofen         2000 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run      3.14,0      1.16,5  (4129)      6.28
   50. Thuering Julia                      2002 Mettmenstetten                 3.16,5      1.19,0  (4024)      6.33
   51. Gut Talma                           2003 Däniken SO                     3.17,2      1.19,7  (4177)      6.34
   52. Wertli Nina, Zufikon                2002 Zufikon 9                      3.21,2      1.23,7  (3740)      6.42
   53. Gnannt Sofie Liz                    2004 Zürich                         3.35,5      1.38,0  (3800)      7.11
   54. Renold Annina, Oberwil-Lieli        2003 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run      3.35,6      1.38,1  (4122)      7.11
   55. Wick Rachel                         2003 Widen                          3.36,9      1.39,4  (3663)      7.13
   56. Blumenthal Seraina                  2003 Bremgarten AG                  3.39,1      1.41,6  (3079)      7.18
   57. Renggli Sara                        2002 Oberwil-Lieli                  3.40,4      1.42,9  (4159)      7.20
   58. Fischer Fabienne                    2004 Bremgarten AG                  3.43,3      1.45,8  (4198)      7.26

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.