(71) Piccolo Knaben

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (71) Piccolo Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Erne Mike, Würenlingen              2000 LG Horn 1                      1.48,6       -----  (1830)      3.37
    2. Erne Joel, Würenlingen              2000 LG Horn 2                      1.50,6      0.02,0  (1829)      3.41
    3. Blaser Michael, Sarmenstorf         2000 Jugi Büttikon 1                1.58,6      0.10,0  (1564)      3.57
    4. Jablan Natanael                     2000 Berikon                        2.05,8      0.17,2  (1640)      4.11
    5. Mühlberg Tobias, Windisch           2000 LSG Brugg                      2.06,9      0.18,3  (1563)      4.13
    6. Mützenberg Severin                  2000 Rütihof                        2.08,6      0.20,0  (1969)      4.17
    7. Meier Andri                         2000 Lenzburg                       2.09,1      0.20,5  (1758)      4.18
    8. Ambrosini Kai                       2001 Ehrendingen                    2.09,9      0.21,3  (2013)      4.19
    9. Schrago David, Zufikon              2000 Zufikon 1                      2.10,3      0.21,7  (1195)      4.20
   10. Rohner Dominik, Oberlunkhofen       2001 Laufmüss Jonen 2               2.13,3      0.24,7   (832)      4.26
   11. Furrer Patrick, Zufikon             2000 Zufikon 3                      2.14,1      0.25,5  (1203)      4.28
   12. Kaegi Kevin                         2002 Berikon                        2.15,7      0.27,1  (1986)      4.31
   13. Sutter Matteo                       2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.17,6      0.29,0  (1684)      4.35
   14. Nussbaumer Julien, Jonen            2000 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder        2.18,5      0.29,9  (1768)      4.37
   15. Wick Samuel                         2000 Widen                          2.18,6      0.30,0  (1112)      4.37
   16. Wertli Jan, Zufikon                 2000 Zufikon 3                      2.18,8      0.30,2  (1207)      4.37
   17. Dellemann Yven, Zufikon             2000 Zufikon 2                      2.19,2      0.30,6  (1198)      4.38
   18. Rhiner Lance                        2000 Berikon                        2.20,1      0.31,5  (1778)      4.40
   19. Rykart Oliver                       2001 Wettingen                      2.20,6      0.32,0   (859)      4.41
   20. Belic Lukas                         2000 Zürich                         2.21,8      0.33,2  (1992)      4.43
   21. Scheidegger Michael                 2000 Auw                            2.22,0      0.33,4   (885)      4.44
   22. Bucher Marvin                       2000 Boswil                         2.22,6      0.34,0  (1946)      4.45
   23. Felder Remo, Zufikon                2002 Zufikon 5                      2.23,1      0.34,5  (1212)      4.46
   24. Christen Sven                       2000 Schinznach Bad                 2.23,2      0.34,6  (1927)      4.46
   25. Schüpbach David                     2000 Künten                         2.23,4      0.34,8  (1950)      4.46
   26. Acquisto Justin, Zufikon            2001 Zufikon 6                      2.26,1      0.37,5  (1214)      4.52
   27. Cimma Francesco, Zufikon            2000 Zufikon 8                      2.26,5      0.37,9  (1228)      4.53
   28. Jablan Noah                         2002 Berikon                        2.28,5      0.39,9  (1641)      4.57
   29. Funk Nicolas, Zufikon               2000 Zufikon 2                      2.29,6      0.41,0  (1200)      4.59
   30. Leuenberger Nico                    2001 Erlinsbach SO                  2.30,2      0.41,6  (1962)      5.00
   31. Santer Giacomo                      2000 Stans                          2.32,6      0.44,0  (1470)      5.05
   32. von Rauscher Cedric, Zufikon        2001 Zufikon 6                      2.36,6      0.48,0  (1217)      5.13
   33. Meile Sven, Zufikon                 2000 Zufikon 3                      2.36,7      0.48,1  (1206)      5.13
   34. Althaus Alec, Zufikon               2000 Zufikon 7                      2.37,0      0.48,4  (1218)      5.14
   35. Koch Adrian                         2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.38,7      0.50,1  (1987)      5.17
   36. Wettstein Dimitri, Zufikon          2000 Zufikon 8                      2.39,1      0.50,5  (1229)      5.18
   37. Hauser Nico                         2002 Berikon                        2.39,4      0.50,8  (1357)      5.18
   38. Wright Ryan Nigel, Zufikon          2002 Zufikon 9                      2.41,8      0.53,2  (1236)      5.23
   39. Leffler Simon                       2003 Auenstein                      2.44,4      0.55,8  (1998)      5.28
   40. Marbach Tim                         2001 Dozwil                         2.44,7      0.56,1   (622)      5.29
   41. Nauer Pascal                        2002 Bremgarten AG                  2.45,0      0.56,4   (720)      5.30
   42. Gisiger Raul, Büttikon AG           2000 Jugi Büttikon 2                2.45,2      0.56,6  (1568)      5.30
   43. Mattes Vincent                      2002 Bremgarten AG                  2.46,0      0.57,4  (4166)      5.32
   44. Wertli Simon, Zufikon               2000 Zufikon 9                      2.47,1      0.58,5  (1225)      5.34
   45. Renold Patrick, Oberwil-Lieli       2002 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run      2.48,0      0.59,4  (4123)      5.36
   46. Kaufmann Luca, Zufikon              2001 Zufikon 6                      2.48,1      0.59,5  (3728)      5.36
   47. Cocco Valerio, Zufikon              2000 Zufikon 7                      2.48,7      1.00,1  (1221)      5.37
   48. Aydin T. Taha, Zufikon              2002 Zufikon 8                      2.49,9      1.01,3  (1226)      5.39
   49. Gretener Serafin, Zufikon           2001 Zufikon 4                      2.50,0      1.01,4  (1208)      5.40
   50. Suter Jari, Baden                   2002 OLG Cordoba                    2.51,9      1.03,3  (1917)      5.43
   51. Käppeli Pascal, Zufikon             2000 Zufikon 9                      2.54,9      1.06,3  (1223)      5.49
   52. Andjelic Davorin, Zufikon           2002 Zufikon 9                      2.58,0      1.09,4  (1231)      5.56
   53. Bissegger Joshua, Zufikon           2002 Zufikon 8                      3.01,6      1.13,0  (1227)      6.03
   54. Huwyler Marc                        2000 Zürich                         3.04,8      1.16,2   (469)      6.09
   55. Häfeli Dario, Zufikon               2001 Zufikon 7                      3.06,4      1.17,8  (1222)      6.12
   56. Tschopp Daniel                      2003 Ennetbaden                     3.11,5      1.22,9  (1805)      6.23
   57. Widmer Loris                        2000 Zufikon                        3.12,5      1.23,9  (1970)      6.25
   58. Bakir Mert Berat, Zufikon           2001 Zufikon 9                      3.14,7      1.26,1  (1232)      6.29
   59. Yogaratnam Yorsan, Zufikon          2001 Zufikon 8                      3.15,6      1.27,0  (1230)      6.31
   60. Fischer Nicolas                     2002 Bremgarten AG                  3.19,3      1.30,7  (1834)      6.38
   61. Gretener Maurin, Zufikon            2003 Zufikon 9                      3.20,4      1.31,8  (1233)      6.40
   62. Kooiman Ralf                        2000 Mettmenstetten                 3.24,4      1.35,8  (1649)      6.48
   63. Kooiman Aaron                       2002 Mettmenstetten                 3.27,2      1.38,6  (1648)      6.54
   64. Honegger Michael                    2004 Bremgarten AG                  3.35,1      1.46,5  (1739)      7.10
   65. Rykart Sascha                       2004 Wettingen                      3.55,5      2.06,9   (860)      7.51
   66. Haldimann Tim                       2004 Bremgarten AG                  3.57,5      2.08,9   (403)      7.55
   67. Blumenthal Corsin                   2004 Bremgarten AG                  4.06,6      2.18,0   (122)      8.13
   68. Yogaratnam Yorsanth, Zufikon        2005 Zufikon 10                     5.13,9      3.25,3  (1241)     10.27
   69. Fischer Matteo                      2004 Bremgarten AG                  5.34,9      3.46,3  (1833)     11.09

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.