(62) Schülerinnen B

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (62) Schülerinnen B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brunner Rahela, Zufikon             1994 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau       8.55,5       -----  (3105)      3.43
    2. Waldis Marianne, Gersau             1994 TV Ibach                       8.57,6      0.02,1  (3916)      3.44
    3. Droux Caroline, Oberrohrdorf        1995 LV-Wettingen                   9.13,4      0.17,9  (4160)      3.50
    4. Kamm Bianca                         1995 Bilten                         9.27,2      0.31,7  (3009)      3.56
    5. Thalmann Carmen, Muhen              1995 BTV Aarau                      9.29,3      0.33,8  (3905)      3.57
    6. Bertschi Rahel, Beinwil am See      1994 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau       9.31,4      0.35,9  (3967)      3.58
    7. Forster Muriel, Leibstadt           1994 LG Horn 1                      9.39,9      0.44,4  (4095)      4.01
    8. Conrad Sandra                       1995 Sils im Domleschg              9.40,3      0.44,8  (3131)      4.01
    9. Gut Selina, Bremgarten AG           1994 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder        9.58,3      1.02,8  (4045)      4.09
   10. Ummel Seraina, Suhr                 1995 BTV Aarau                     10.01,9      1.06,4  (3631)      4.10
   11. Holer Lisa                          1994 Möhlin                        10.07,2      1.11,7  (3819)      4.13
   12. Lustenberger Jasmin                 1994 Buttwil                       10.13,9      1.18,4  (4063)      4.15
   13. Figoutz Natascha, Mollis            1995 LAV Glarus                    10.17,4      1.21,9  (4202)      4.17
   14. Rimle Domenica                      1994 Wittenbach                    10.18,3      1.22,8  (3505)      4.17
   15. Koller Laura, Oberlunkhofen         1994 Laufmüüs Jonen                10.28,5      1.33,0  (3339)      4.21
   16. Bürgisser Nicole, Jonen             1995 Laufmüüs Jonen                10.28,7      1.33,2  (3114)      4.21
   17. Sachs Anais                         1994 Bremgarten AG                 10.35,7      1.40,2  (3011)      4.24
   18. Kappeler Manuela                    1994 Guntalingen                   10.38,1      1.42,6  (4056)      4.25
   19. Wildi Fränzi, Büttikon AG           1994 Jugi Büttikon                 10.42,5      1.47,0  (3940)      4.27
   20. Widmer Carole, Rotkreuz             1994 TSV Rotkreuz                  10.49,4      1.53,9  (4085)      4.30
   21. Frei Sandra, Oberlunkhofen          1995 Laufmüüs Jonen                10.53,7      1.58,2  (3194)      4.32
   22. Nedwed Jessica, Zufikon             1995 Zufikon 5                     10.58,5      2.03,0  (3722)      4.34
   23. Boelhouwers Rebecca, Turgi          1995 LG Horn                       11.01,5      2.06,0  (4092)      4.35
   24. Coduri Giuliana, Oberwil-Lieli      1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     11.03,9      2.08,4  (3962)      4.36
   25. Bühlmann Melanie, Boswil            1995 TV Wohlen                     11.04,7      2.09,2  (4151)      4.36
   26. Iselin Clea, Jonen                  1995 Laufmüüs Jonen 1              11.06,3      2.10,8  (3292)      4.37
   27. Amrein Lea                          1994 Hermetschwil-Staffeln         11.20,8      2.25,3  (4144)      4.43
   28. Pfister Stefanie, Berikon           1995 Laufmüüs Jonen                11.21,1      2.25,6  (3477)      4.43
   29. Sonderegger Vanessa, Berikon        1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     11.33,4      2.37,9  (3965)      4.48
   30. König Stefanie, Jonen               1994 Laufmüüs Jonen                11.34,1      2.38,6  (3340)      4.49
   31. De Martin Sabrina, Schöftland       1994 LR LAR SATUS Oberentfelde     11.56,4      3.00,9  (3774)      4.58
   32. De Carli Sina, Berikon              1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.00,3      3.04,8  (3963)      5.00
   33. Staubli Larissa, Bremgarten AG      1994 Ice cream, Bremgarten         12.07,1      3.11,6  (3590)      5.02
   34. Kappeler Ramona                     1995 Guntalingen                   12.12,7      3.17,2  (4057)      5.05
   35. Villiger Isabelle, Berikon          1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.34,0      3.38,5  (3966)      5.14
   36. Reichmuth Michelle, Berikon         1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.34,9      3.39,4  (3964)      5.14
   37. Kälin Ramona                        1995 Niederwil AG                  13.41,9      4.46,4  (4001)      5.42
   38. Frey Fanny, Jonen                   1995 Laufmüüs Jonen 1              13.47,1      4.51,6  (3196)      5.44
   39. Küng Michelle, Oberwil-Lieli        1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     14.11,9      5.16,4  (3953)      5.54
   40. Honegger Janina                     1994 Bremgarten AG                 14.43,2      5.47,7  (3012)      6.08
   41. Steiner Elena, Rudolfstetten        1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     14.45,2      5.49,7  (3954)      6.08

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.