(53) Schüler C

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (53) Schüler C

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               1996 LAC TV Unterstrass             8.23,6       -----  (4163)      3.29
    2. Wiedmer Marlon, Eschenbach SG       1997 SC-Diemberg                    8.55,6      0.32,0  (1929)      3.43
    3. Vögele Mathias, Leibstadt           1996 LG-Horn                        8.57,3      0.33,7  (1869)      3.43
    4. Horn Dennis, Zufikon                1997 Zufikon 1                      9.04,8      0.41,2  (1191)      3.47
    5. Schüpfer Maurus, Sempach            1997 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       9.09,4      0.45,8  (2020)      3.48
    6. Kueng Flurin, Einsiedeln            1997 STV Einsiedeln                 9.17,9      0.54,3  (1973)      3.52
    7. Frei Luca                           1997 Wil AG                         9.20,9      0.57,3  (1971)      3.53
    8. Forster Ryo, Leibstadt              1996 LG Horn 2                      9.24,8      1.01,2  (1835)      3.55
    9. Bachmann Martin, Sempach            1997 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       9.26,0      1.02,4  (2022)      3.55
   10. Schnyder Ramon, Zullwil             1996 Judi Meltingen                 9.31,0      1.07,4  (1997)      3.57
   11. Siegenthaler Manuel                 1996 Fischbach-Göslikon             9.45,9      1.22,3  (1958)      4.04
   12. Stahl Seremy                        1996 Langnau am Albis               9.46,3      1.22,7  (2035)      4.04
   13. Nedwed Joel, Zufikon                1997 Zufikon 2                      9.55,0      1.31,4  (1202)      4.07
   14. Lips Roman                          1996 Bremgarten AG                  9.55,6      1.32,0  (1925)      4.08
   15. Burlet Robin                        1997 Bremgarten AG                 10.03,9      1.40,3  (1919)      4.11
   16. Amrein Severin, Schötz              1996 LR Gettnau                    10.05,8      1.42,2  (1931)      4.12
   17. Helfenstein Stefan, Sempach         1997 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck      10.07,3      1.43,7  (2021)      4.13
   18. Stierli Daniel                      1996 Fischbach-Göslikon            10.09,5      1.45,9  (1954)      4.13
   19. Jordan Elias                        1996 Ecublens VD                   10.10,5      1.46,9   (488)      4.14
   20. Kaufmann Marco, Zufikon             1996 Zufikon 2                     10.12,6      1.49,0  (1201)      4.15
   21. Kretz Mario                         1997 Bremgarten AG                 10.18,9      1.55,3   (543)      4.17
   22. Kappeler Andrej                     1997 Guntalingen                   10.20,9      1.57,3  (1746)      4.18
   23. Santer Luigi                        1996 Stans                         10.21,5      1.57,9  (1471)      4.18
   24. Jordan Linus                        1997 Ecublens VD                   10.26,4      2.02,8   (489)      4.21
   25. Bürkler Jan                         1996 Jonen                         10.28,0      2.04,4   (184)      4.21
   26. Tartaglione Matteo, Rudolfstetten   1996 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     10.35,1      2.11,5  (1588)      4.24
   27. Pedersen Robin, Windisch            1996 ALK Argus                     10.36,2      2.12,6  (2027)      4.25
   28. Wüthrich Kenny, Oberlunkhofen       1996 Laufmüss Jonen 2              10.45,3      2.21,7  (1140)      4.28
   29. Renggli Maurus                      1997 Oberwil-Lieli                 10.49,0      2.25,4  (1944)      4.30
   30. Frey Rico, Oberlunkhofen            1997 Laufmüss Jonen 2              10.49,5      2.25,9  (4131)      4.30
   31. Fleischlin David, Sempach           1996 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck      11.08,9      2.45,3  (2023)      4.38
   32. Burlet Jerom                        1997 Bremgarten AG                 11.11,0      2.47,4  (1967)      4.39
   33. Manzoni Valentin, Hilfikon          1996 Jugi Büttikon 2               11.45,6      3.22,0  (3929)      4.54
   34. Bieri Roman, Hilfikon               1997 Jugi Büttikon                 11.45,9      3.22,3  (1566)      4.54
   35. Pnishi Altian                       1997 Bremgarten AG                 11.47,8      3.24,2  (1942)      4.54
   36. Schweizer Julian, Berikon           1997 Laufmüüs Jonen 1              11.54,2      3.30,6   (937)      4.57
   37. Hänni Samuel                        1996 Langenthal                    12.11,1      3.47,5  (1842)      5.04
   38. Bachmann Jules                      1997 Jonschwil                     12.49,4      4.25,8  (1602)      5.20
   39. Beltran Sebastian                   1997 Bremgarten AG                 13.00,4      4.36,8  (1557)      5.25
   40. Schenk Yannick                      1997 Bremgarten AG                 13.04,0      4.40,4  (1786)      5.26
   41. Waldvogel Noah, Zufikon             1996 Zufikon 9                     13.22,2      4.58,6  (1235)      5.34

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.