(33) Junioren B

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (33) Junioren B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sager Severin, Seon                 1991 BTV Aarau                     21.41,6       -----  (1906)  Men      1.       3.20
    2. Allemann Jonas                      1991 Breitenbach                   22.45,1      1.03,5  (1258)  Men      5.       3.30
    3. Grillo Jonas, Gebenstorf            1992 LG Horn 1                     23.42,6      2.01,0  (1841)  Men      10.      3.38
    4. Spira Yves, Anglikon                1992 TV Wohlen                     23.51,0      2.09,4   (961)  Men      13.      3.40
    5. Hutter Christian, Galgenen          1991 TSV Galgenen                  24.02,6      2.21,0  (2030)  Men      15.      3.41
    6. Bryner Matthias, Rombach            1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      24.24,5      2.42,9   (159)  Men      18.      3.45
    7. Steck Oliver                        1991 Wabern                        24.26,8      2.45,2  (1861)  Men      19.      3.45
    8. Rey Niklaus, Freienwil              1991 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      24.32,0      2.50,4   (822)  Men      22.      3.46
    9. Lais Adrian, Rupperswil             1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      24.45,5      3.03,9  (1590)  Men      24.      3.48
   10. Keller Samuel, Gebenstorf           1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      24.48,5      3.06,9   (508)  Men      25.      3.49
   11. Röthlisberger Michael, Aarau        1991 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      25.00,8      3.19,2   (843)  Men      28.      3.50
   12. Jakob Simon, Eglisau                1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     25.28,6      3.47,0  (1187)  Men      33.      3.55
   13. Gafner Andreas, Gränichen           1993 OLG Suhr                      25.33,1      3.51,5  (1589)  Men      34.      3.55
   14. Lüscher Rasmus, Windisch            1993 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      25.37,9      3.56,3  (1592)  Men      35.      3.56
   15. Denzler Alain, Truttikon            1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     25.45,4      4.03,8  (1185)  Men      38.      3.57
   16. Ehrenzeller Maximilian              1993 Bern                          27.03,3      5.21,7  (1318)  Men      42.      4.09
   17. Lienhard Oliver, Aarau              1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      27.19,6      5.38,0  (1591)  Men      43.      4.12
   18. Heiniger Fabian                     1991 Cortébert                     27.49,9      6.08,3   (418)  Men      47.      4.16
   19. Gmür Bastian, Schöftland            1992 LG Horn                       28.18,0      6.36,4  (1840)  Men      49.      4.21
   20. Lustenberger Florian, Buttwil       1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      28.19,6      6.38,0  (1593)  Men      50.      4.21
   21. Röthlisberger Ismael, Aarau         1993 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      28.54,0      7.12,4  (1594)  Men      54.      4.26
   22. Schubnell Lukas, Räterschen         1994 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     29.39,7      7.58,1  (1188)  Men      59.      4.33
   23. Waldenmaier Sven                    1993 Buttwil                       30.44,0      9.02,4  (1081)  Men      67.      4.43
   24. Ewald Alexander                     1992 F-Strasbourg                  32.09,3     10.27,7  (1966)  Men      78.      4.56
   25. Mühlemann Sascha                    1992 Thun                          32.41,1     10.59,5   (695)  Men      83.      5.01
   26. Mühlemann Ramon                     1993 Thun                          33.15,2     11.33,6   (694)  Men      87.      5.06
   27. Streiff Dominik                     1994 Buttikon SZ                   33.54,6     12.13,0  (2070)  Men      92.      5.13

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.