(31) Jogger

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (31) Jogger

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schäfer Andreas, D-Anrode           1966 SV 1899 MHL                   23.38,0       -----  (1934)  Men      8.       3.38
    2. Dolce Rocco, Vicques                1962 FSG Courroux                  23.48,4      0.10,4  (1985)  Men      12.      3.39
    3. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         1974 TV Huttwil/Kraftwerk          24.10,9      0.32,9  (1752)  Men      16.      3.43
    4. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                        24.36,2      0.58,2   (661)  Men      23.      3.47
    5. Meier Ernst, Wolfhausen             1956 LC-Uster                      24.49,3      1.11,3  (2044)  Men      26.      3.49
    6. Zihlmann Höck, Rudolfstetten        1962 OL NWK AG                     25.03,2      1.25,2  (1550)  Men      29.      3.51
    7. Rickli Philippe                     1990 Aarwangen                     25.42,9      2.04,9   (826)  Men      36.      3.57
    8. Sarvari Daniel                      1971 Derendingen                   25.44,3      2.06,3  (1472)  Men      37.      3.57
    9. Steiner Juri                        1983 Aarau                         25.58,2      2.20,2   (975)  Men      39.      3.59
   10. Nüssli Christian                    1972 Buttwil                       26.37,7      2.59,7  (1438)  Men      40.      4.05
   11. Jägle Marcel, Zetzwil               1963 Zetzbu                        26.58,4      3.20,4  (2034)  Men      41.      4.08
   12. Schrago Rodrigue                    1970 Zufikon                       27.24,5      3.46,5  (1988)  Men      44.      4.13
   13. Bieri Markus                        1952 Biberist                      27.26,6      3.48,6  (2042)  Men      45.      4.13
   14. Zeller Emil                         1969 Zürich                        27.46,2      4.08,2  (1160)  Men      46.      4.16
   15. Aschwanden Hans                     1959 Seelisberg                    28.15,2      4.37,2  (1263)  Men      48.      4.20
   16. Ramseier Markus                     1985 Zürich                        28.39,4      5.01,4  (2031)  Men      51.      4.24
   17. Lanz Christoph, Affoltern am Albis  1978 Triclub Säuliamt              28.44,3      5.06,3  (1981)  Men      52.      4.25
   18. Eichelberger Michel                 1977 Günsberg                      28.53,3      5.15,3   (249)  Men      53.      4.26
   19. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 1970 ST Bern                       29.00,9      5.22,9   (783)  Men      55.      4.27
   20. Rappo Roger                         1983 Tafers                        29.08,9      5.30,9  (1452)  Men      56.      4.29
   21. Isaler Fabian                       1989 Pfäffikon ZH                  29.10,3      5.32,3  (2052)  Men      57.      4.29
   22. von Burg Peter, Derendingen         1968 LG Derendingen                29.30,3      5.52,3  (1068)  Men      58.      4.32
   23. Fluri Wolfgang                      1953 Ebikon                        29.41,9      6.03,9   (298)  Men      60.      4.34
   24. Plüss Fritz                         1965 Rothrist                      30.18,3      6.40,3  (1445)  Men      62.      4.39
   25. Estevao Joaquim                     1969 Bremgarten AG                 30.27,2      6.49,2  (2036)  Men      63.      4.41
   26. Spiess Peter                        1958 Zufikon                       30.28,4      6.50,4  (1982)  Men      64.      4.41
   27. Hediger Michael                     1983 Turbenthal                    30.32,9      6.54,9   (414)  Men      65.      4.41
   28. Röhrig Roland                       1945 Altikon                       30.37,7      6.59,7   (835)  Men      66.      4.42
   29. Amsler Stefan                       1971 Menziken                      30.51,8      7.13,8  (1260)  Men      68.      4.44
   30. Wehrli Bernhard                     1973 Würenlingen                   31.01,4      7.23,4  (1534)  Men      70.      4.46
   31. Lustenberger Marcel                 1958 Buttwil                       31.20,8      7.42,8  (1755)  Men      71.      4.49
   32. Baumgartner René, Seengen           1952 LG Staufen                    31.27,3      7.49,3    (80)  Men      72.      4.50
   33. Massow Henrik                       1969 Wallisellen                   31.48,5      8.10,5  (1410)  Men      74.      4.53
   34. Burda Franz, D-Weil am Rhein        1941 SSC Riehen                    32.03,0      8.25,0  (1287)  Men      75.      4.55
   35. Hauser Patrick, Aarau               1977 AEW Sportteam                 32.05,9      8.27,9   (410)  Men      76.      4.56
   36. Hürlimann Daniel, Rudolfstetten     1975 Beriker Jogger                32.07,3      8.29,3  (1975)  Men      77.      4.56
   37. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                      32.11,3      8.33,3  (1607)  Men      79.      4.57
   38. Scherer Christian                   1976 Möhlin                        32.12,1      8.34,1   (887)  Men      80.      4.57
   39. Benvenutti Valentino                1958 Niederwil AG                  32.13,8      8.35,8    (84)  Men      81.      4.57
   40. Schmalstieg Roby                    1951 Meggen                        32.22,3      8.44,3   (896)  Men      82.      4.58
   41. Busslinger Matin                    1967 Wohlenschwil                  32.41,7      9.03,7  (1713)  Men      84.      5.01
   42. Fischer René                        1970 Bremgarten AG                 32.53,9      9.15,9  (1968)  Men      85.      5.03
   43. Zihlmann Georg, Dietikon            1959 Die Post                      33.05,1      9.27,1  (1163)  Men      86.      5.05
   44. Kesper André                        1965 Winterthur                    33.18,8      9.40,8  (1645)  Men      88.      5.07
   45. Gasser Raffael                      1978 Schindellegi                  33.28,8      9.50,8   (333)  Men      89.      5.09
   46. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                    33.38,2     10.00,2  (1079)  Men      90.      5.10
   47. Angst Serge, Stäfa                  1966 WSG Schwyz                    33.45,3     10.07,3    (43)  Men      91.      5.11
   48. Mueller Reto                        1983 Heimberg                      34.02,4     10.24,4   (690)  Men      93.      5.14
   49. Calberg Frank                       1970 Zürich                        34.24,8     10.46,8   (191)  Men      94.      5.17
   50. Felber Jann                         1980 Walenstadt                    34.25,9     10.47,9   (272)  Men      95.      5.17
   51. Müller Christian                    1976 Winterthur                    35.19,6     11.41,6   (698)  Men      96.      5.26
   52. Kistler Uwe, Horgen                 1942 SSC Langnau                   35.25,3     11.47,3  (2182)  Men      97.      5.26
   53. Renggli Siegfried                   1970 Oberwil-Lieli                 35.53,1     12.15,1  (1922)  Men      98.      5.31
   54. Zock Daniel                         1971 D-Holzkirchen                 36.05,3     12.27,3  (1168)  Men      99.      5.33
   55. Gspandl Remo                        1965 Veltheim AG                   36.05,6     12.27,6  (1348)  Men      100.     5.33
   56. Tilliot André                       1961 Niederwil AG                  36.06,9     12.28,9  (1026)  Men      101.     5.33
   57. Guéron Marc, Gebenstorf             1950 LG Horn Gebensdorf            36.08,6     12.30,6  (2000)  Men      102.     5.33
   58. Muggli Hans                         1957 Niederlenz                    36.24,0     12.46,0  (1656)  Men      103.     5.36
   59. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                      36.25,5     12.47,5  (1164)  Men      104.     5.36
   60. Gavazzi Adriano, Beringen           1961 Die Post                      36.48,9     13.10,9   (337)  Men      105.     5.39
   61. Hauser Christhian                   1971 Genève                        36.58,6     13.20,6  (1356)  Men      106.     5.41
   62. Ziak Martin                         1961 Oberrohrdorf                  37.40,4     14.02,4  (1999)  Men      107.     5.47
   63. Ebneter Martin                      1954 Affoltern am Albis            37.51,6     14.13,6  (1900)  Men      108.     5.49
   64. Portmann Reto                       1968 Oberwil-Lieli                 37.51,8     14.13,8  (1955)  Men      109.     5.49
   65. Siemons Johannes                    1996 Oberkirch LU                  38.17,5     14.39,5  (1492)  Men      110.     5.53
   66. Knaus Stefan                        1965 Berikon                       38.24,2     14.46,2   (521)  Men      111.     5.54
   67. Häfliger Dieter                     1966 Oberentfelden                 39.28,7     15.50,7   (400)  Men      112.     6.04
   68. Oberdanner André                    1963 Wädenswil                     39.40,4     16.02,4   (743)  Men      113.     6.06
   69. Kaser Alfred, Muhen                 1948 smrun                         40.43,2     17.05,2   (504)  Men      114.     6.15
   70. Graf Christian                      1964 Kölliken                      40.50,9     17.12,9  (2161)  Men      115.     6.17
   71. Wittwer Markus                      1978 Alchenflüh                    40.56,9     17.18,9  (1816)  Men      116.     6.17
   72. Fritschi Johann                     1937 Ostermundigen Rüti            41.13,0     17.35,0   (316)  Men      118.     6.20
   73. Galbier Bruno, Birsfelden           1953 MKG Fricktal                  45.01,1     21.23,1   (328)  Men      119.     6.55
   74. Brunner Marcel                      1968 Zürich                        46.12,5     22.34,5   (157)  Men      120.     7.06
   75. Amodio Valentino                    1977 Zufikon                       48.10,8     24.32,8    (36)  Men      121.     7.24
   76. Weidmann Hermann                    1940 Bonstetten                    48.22,2     24.44,2  (1096)  Men      122.     7.26
   77. Bonhôte André                       1974 Killwangen                    50.23,0     26.45,0   (130)  Men      123.     7.45
   78. Bättig Daniel                       1964 Zofingen                      53.09,3     29.31,3    (68)  Men      124.     8.10
   79. Steiner Heinrich, Riehen            1941 smrun/ SSCR                   55.29,9     31.51,9   (973)  Men      125.     8.32
   80. Meier Bernhart                      1982 Bülach                      1:04.29,7     40.51,7   (636)  Men      126.     9.55

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.