(24) Frauen F50

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (24) Frauen F50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gurtner Sonya, Büetigen             1952 LSV Biel / SLVS               44.38,2       -----  (3806)  Women    22.      4.03
    2. Iseli Verena                        1957 Kilchberg ZH                  46.08,5      1.30,3  (3291)  Women    34.      4.11
    3. Matt Brigitte, D-Lauchringen        1958 LG Hohenfels                  46.14,0      1.35,8  (4211)  Women    37.      4.12
    4. Schreiber Therese, Uster            1957 LC Uster                      46.28,8      1.50,6  (3559)  Women    40.      4.13
    5. Kissling Eva-Maria, Rosshäusern     1955 Läufergruppe Kerzers          46.48,5      2.10,3  (4195)  Women    45.      4.15
    6. Waldmeyer Jana                      1956 Cottens FR                    47.49,6      3.11,4  (2102)  Women    56.      4.20
    7. Kottmann Nartano, Baar              1954 smrun                         47.54,9      3.16,7  (3343)  Women    57.      4.21
    8. Voser Therese                       1957 Wettingen                     48.40,9      4.02,7  (3649)  Women    69.      4.25
    9. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                       49.00,5      4.22,3  (4065)  Women    76.      4.27
   10. Egger Lilo                          1954 Wohlen AG                     50.12,5      5.34,3  (3157)  Women    100.     4.33
   11. Hubli Julitta                       1957 Pfungen                       50.19,0      5.40,8  (3281)  Women    102.     4.34
   12. Schaerer Verena, Zumikon            1955 LC UBS                        51.44,0      7.05,8  (2091)  Women    119.     4.42
   13. Soldini Maria, Comano               1952 US Capriaschese               52.10,5      7.32,3  (3580)  Women    122.     4.44
   14. Noth Eliane                         1955 Spiez                         52.21,0      7.42,8  (3450)  Women    124.     4.45
   15. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See      1957 smrun                         52.21,9      7.43,7  (3547)  Women    126.     4.45
   16. Widmer Cornelia                     1957 Mosen                         52.25,1      7.46,9  (3926)  Women    128.     4.45
   17. Szava Eva                           1958 Schlossrued                   52.27,1      7.48,9  (3903)  Women    130.     4.46
   18. Iten Lilo, Gebenstorf               1958 SLVS/ LG Horn                 52.40,3      8.02,1  (3295)  Women    136.     4.47
   19. Siebenmann Regula                   1957 Russikon                      52.47,4      8.09,2  (2085)  Women    137.     4.47
   20. Losser Elisabeth                    1955 Küsnacht ZH                   53.19,0      8.40,8  (3369)  Women    155.     4.50
   21. Rölli Elsbeth                       1952 Cham                          53.32,7      8.54,5  (3511)  Women    164.     4.52
   22. von Rickenbach Brigitte, Oberägeri  1954 LT Oberägeri                  53.42,2      9.04,0  (4197)  Women    169.     4.52
   23. Körner Monika                       1955 Sempach                       53.48,1      9.09,9  (3342)  Women    176.     4.53
   24. Schwander Ruth                      1952 Morgarten                     53.59,4      9.21,2  (3567)  Women    180.     4.54
   25. Kuster Maja                         1955 Neuenhof                      54.04,1      9.25,9  (3832)  Women    182.     4.54
   26. Weber Charlotte                     1957 Laupen BE                     54.11,5      9.33,3  (4083)  Women    186.     4.55
   27. Rippstein Hilde, Baden              1958 LV unteres Aaretal            54.26,8      9.48,6  (4115)  Women    195.     4.56
   28. Jost Annelis, Eriswil               1957 LR Gettnau                    54.27,8      9.49,6  (3304)  Women    198.     4.57
   29. Keller Doris, Kilchberg ZH          1958 SSC Langnau                   54.29,2      9.51,0  (4059)  Women    199.     4.57
   30. Staempfli Kathrin                   1958 Langnau i. E.                 54.55,5     10.17,3  (3587)  Women    206.     4.59
   31. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                      55.10,2     10.32,0  (3883)  Women    215.     5.00
   31. Stalder Heidi                       1958 Luzern                        55.10,2     10.32,0  (3588)  Women    215.     5.00
   33. Meinen Isabelle, Gebenstorf         1958 LG-HORN                       55.17,0     10.38,8  (3404)  Women    220.     5.01
   34. Kaempf Eliane                       1949 Stein AG                      55.31,2     10.53,0  (3311)  Women    224.     5.02
   35. Mallepell Marie Theres, Urdorf      1956 Tri Team Limmattal            55.54,3     11.16,1  (2100)  Women    235.     5.04
   36. Biedermann Susanne                  1951 Mellingen                     56.04,3     11.26,1  (3069)  Women    237.     5.05
   37. Gröbli Rosmarie, Dübendorf          1951 LG Uster                      56.15,5     11.37,3  (3802)  Women    240.     5.06
   38. Rudolf Ann, Wohlen AG               1952 LR Wohlen                     56.56,9     12.18,7  (4184)  Women    260.     5.10
   39. Kobel Irmgard                       1956 Zürich                        56.59,0     12.20,8  (3333)  Women    262.     5.10
   40. Gut Eva, Volketswil                 1951 Josy's Lauftreff              57.14,2     12.36,0  (2120)  Women    267.     5.12
   41. Rey Elisabeth                       1958 Waltenschwil                  57.42,5     13.04,3  (3871)  Women    279.     5.14
   42. Bucher Esther                       1954 Hasle LU                      57.55,2     13.17,0  (3107)  Women    285.     5.15
   42. Frieder Kathrin                     1956 Herzogenbuchsee               57.55,2     13.17,0  (3198)  Women    285.     5.15
   44. Hochstrasser Anna, Egliswil         1955 LV Wettingen-Baden            57.58,2     13.20,0  (3265)  Women    291.     5.16
   45. Jaggi-Kaufmann Theres               1950 Gossau SG                     58.13,5     13.35,3  (2079)  Women    296.     5.17
   46. Scherer Cornelia                    1958 Bolligen                      58.23,7     13.45,5  (3540)  Women    304.     5.18
   47. Schaerer Ruth                       1951 Worb                          58.27,1     13.48,9  (2099)  Women    307.     5.18
   48. Faes Madeleine                      1958 Uster                         58.46,8     14.08,6  (3170)  Women    317.     5.20
   49. Waldenmaier Marianne                1955 Buttwil                       58.47,4     14.09,2  (3651)  Women    319.     5.20
   50. Niederberger Fränzi                 1951 Ennetmoos                     58.49,2     14.11,0  (3448)  Women    321.     5.20
   51. Lehmann Luisa                       1950 Münsingen                     58.55,5     14.17,3  (3362)  Women    329.     5.21
   52. Rehmann Brigitte                    1955 Embrach                       59.07,2     14.29,0  (3494)  Women    334.     5.22
   53. Thalmann Monika                     1951 Bischofszell                  59.08,6     14.30,4  (3621)  Women    335.     5.22
   54. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                     59.10,3     14.32,1  (3025)  Women    337.     5.22
   55. Würsch Cécile                       1952 Neuenhof                      59.11,8     14.33,6  (3928)  Women    340.     5.22
   56. Berchtold Silvia                    1951 Niederhasli                   59.13,3     14.35,1  (3059)  Women    342.     5.23
   57. Brütsch Patricia                    1956 Ramsen                        59.18,0     14.39,8  (3977)  Women    348.     5.23
   58. Dinally Heidi                       1951 Dietikon                      59.32,6     14.54,4  (4038)  Women    356.     5.24
   59. Dieffenbach Ruth                    1954 Liestal                       59.41,1     15.02,9  (3145)  Women    362.     5.25
   60. Ruffner Erika                       1958 Chur                          59.47,6     15.09,4  (3522)  Women    367.     5.26
   61. Lampart Christa                     1958 Hochdorf                    1:00.01,9     15.23,7  (3355)  Women    373.     5.27
   62. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:00.06,9     15.28,7  (3759)  Women    380.     5.27
   63. Brogle Veronika                     1955 Eiken                       1:00.49,7     16.11,5  (3097)  Women    405.     5.31
   64. Kronenberg Ursi                     1953 Möriken AG                  1:01.02,0     16.23,8  (3828)  Women    409.     5.32
   65. Oggenfuss-Füglistaller Margrit, Rud 1951 Die Post                    1:01.06,2     16.28,0  (3465)  Women    413.     5.33
   66. Meier Annelies                      1954 Elgg                        1:01.08,0     16.29,8  (3839)  Women    414.     5.33
   67. Plüss Brigitta                      1956 Dänikon ZH                  1:01.28,4     16.50,2  (3484)  Women    421.     5.35
   68. Brönnimann Silvia                   1955 Zollbrück                   1:01.45,5     17.07,3  (3767)  Women    427.     5.36
   69. Philipona Kathrin                   1955 Bassersdorf                 1:01.46,7     17.08,5  (3478)  Women    429.     5.36
   70. Kaser Hady                          1950 Münsingen                   1:01.52,0     17.13,8  (3318)  Women    430.     5.37
   71. Denneberg Maja                      1957 Herrliberg                  1:01.53,8     17.15,6  (3144)  Women    431.     5.37
   72. Zarro Baumeister Sandra Marine, Frä 1957 Die Post                    1:01.59,4     17.21,2  (3679)  Women    437.     5.38
   73. Gobat Marie-Claude                  1953 Courrendlin                 1:02.04,2     17.26,0  (4244)  Women    439.     5.38
   74. Kallfass Helga                      1952 D-Tegernau                  1:02.21,8     17.43,6  (4002)  Women    448.     5.40
   75. Nyfeler Anita                       1958 Dotzigen                    1:02.44,8     18.06,6  (3455)  Women    460.     5.42
   76. Weiss Monika                        1951 Steinhausen                 1:02.53,8     18.15,6  (3923)  Women    461.     5.43
   77. Stöckli Barbara                     1956 Luzern                      1:02.55,0     18.16,8  (3601)  Women    462.     5.43
   78. Müller Lotti                        1953 Gümligen                    1:03.19,2     18.41,0  (3853)  Women    472.     5.45
   79. Rohrer Agnes                        1954 Menzingen                   1:03.23,8     18.45,6  (3509)  Women    474.     5.45
   80. Glarner Katharina                   1954 Schmerikon                  1:03.28,3     18.50,1  (3219)  Women    476.     5.46
   81. Stöckli Rita, Villmergen            1949 LR Wohlen                   1:03.38,0     18.59,8  (3602)  Women    478.     5.47
   82. Vermeulen Helene                    1950 Wetzikon ZH                 1:03.41,6     19.03,4  (3638)  Women    480.     5.47
   83. Schären Rita, Hermetschwil-Staffeln 1955 LR Wohlen                   1:03.42,9     19.04,7  (3532)  Women    481.     5.47
   84. Schmidt Ruth, Birrwil               1952 Die Post                    1:03.50,6     19.12,4  (3550)  Women    485.     5.48
   85. Rohr Sophie                         1952 Wohlenschwil                1:03.58,2     19.20,0  (3507)  Women    486.     5.48
   86. Frank Fränzi                        1957 Steffisburg                 1:04.01,7     19.23,5  (3192)  Women    487.     5.49
   87. Hunziker Yvonne, Berikon            1951 beriker jogger              1:04.09,5     19.31,3  (3289)  Women    489.     5.49
   88. Schüepp Elisabeth                   1952 Unterlunkhofen              1:04.20,7     19.42,5  (3560)  Women    498.     5.50
   89. Megert Lydia                        1952 Münsingen                   1:04.28,6     19.50,4  (3396)  Women    505.     5.51
   90. Wanner Marlies                      1954 Kilchberg ZH                1:04.30,9     19.52,7  (3918)  Women    506.     5.51
   91. Haldemann Erna                      1950 Rümligen                    1:04.43,9     20.05,7  (3244)  Women    512.     5.53
   92. Steiner Elisabeth                   1950 Adliswil                    1:04.56,6     20.18,4  (3593)  Women    515.     5.54
   93. Ackeret Lucie                       1956 Deitingen                   1:05.23,0     20.44,8  (3748)  Women    525.     5.56
   94. Groner Lilo, Uster                  1955 LC Uster                    1:05.28,1     20.49,9  (4247)  Women    528.     5.57
   95. Eggenberger Vreni                   1949 Grabs                       1:05.41,3     21.03,1  (3156)  Women    535.     5.58
   96. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  1:06.04,2     21.26,0  (3393)  Women    544.     6.00
   97. Müller Anna-Marie Smr, Wettingen    1951 smrun                       1:06.07,6     21.29,4  (3433)  Women    546.     6.00
   98. Wehrli Barbara                      1958 Adliswil                    1:06.15,9     21.37,7  (3653)  Women    549.     6.01
   99. Seitz Evelyn                        1955 Mönchaltorf                 1:06.21,7     21.43,5  (3574)  Women    552.     6.01
  100. Hügli Marianne                      1958 Arch                        1:06.25,1     21.46,9  (3286)  Women    554.     6.02
  101. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 1955 LSV Kloten                  1:06.25,8     21.47,6  (3927)  Women    555.     6.02
  102. Maggini Esther                      1950 Wädenswil                   1:06.34,7     21.56,5  (3380)  Women    557.     6.03
  103. Schachtler Mägie                    1954 Wattwil                     1:06.44,5     22.06,3  (3526)  Women    563.     6.04
  104. von Rotz Bea                        1958 Sarnen                      1:06.49,6     22.11,4  (3645)  Women    565.     6.04
  105. Zaugg Ursula                        1951 Möhlin                      1:06.51,8     22.13,6  (4179)  Women    566.     6.04
  106. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.12,2     22.34,0  (3974)  Women    571.     6.06
  107. Haltinner Vreni                     1955 Bremgarten AG               1:07.26,6     22.48,4  (4203)  Women    574.     6.07
  108. Fieramonte Alena                    1949 Volketswil                  1:07.42,5     23.04,3  (3785)  Women    579.     6.09
  109. Heusser Anita                       1953 Wallisellen                 1:07.44,8     23.06,6  (3813)  Women    580.     6.09
  110. Meier Ruth                          1952 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:07.49,0     23.10,8  (3843)  Women    582.     6.09
  111. Huwiler Madeleine                   1949 Opfikon                     1:07.49,1     23.10,9  (3290)  Women    583.     6.09
  112. Engesser Esther, Wintersingen       1955 smrun                       1:07.58,0     23.19,8  (3779)  Women    584.     6.10
  113. Vonderlinn Brigitte                 1952 Zürich                      1:08.01,9     23.23,7  (3914)  Women    586.     6.11
  114. Ischi Franziska, Recherswil         1958 SLVS                        1:08.14,7     23.36,5  (4155)  Women    590.     6.12
  115. Fassbind Rita                       1958 Ebikon                      1:08.31,0     23.52,8  (3781)  Women    595.     6.13
  116. Roth Irma                           1952 Gümligen                    1:08.58,0     24.19,8  (3515)  Women    601.     6.16
  117. Blum Marianna                       1956 Biglen                      1:09.02,8     24.24,6  (3760)  Women    602.     6.16
  118. Schibli Agnes, Wohlenschwil         1951 Die Post                    1:09.03,2     24.25,0  (3542)  Women    603.     6.16
  119. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        1:09.05,6     24.27,4  (3298)  Women    604.     6.16
  120. Ebinger Astrid                      1952 Ehrendingen                 1:09.19,9     24.41,7  (3777)  Women    606.     6.18
  121. Burri Verena                        1955 Hellbühl                    1:10.17,9     25.39,7  (1909)  Women    611.     6.23
  122. Binder Lisa                         1955 Zurzach                     1:10.36,2     25.58,0  (3071)  Women    617.     6.25
  123. Peterhans Béatrice                  1950 Thalwil                     1:10.37,8     25.59,6  (3866)  Women    618.     6.25
  124. Notter Sylvia                       1949 Forch                       1:10.55,4     26.17,2  (3451)  Women    621.     6.26
  125. Niklaus Loosli Therese              1956 Herzogenbuchsee             1:12.24,9     27.46,7  (3862)  Women    634.     6.34
  126. Meier-Duttweiler Brigitte, Schneisi 1957 Die Post                    1:12.27,0     27.48,8  (3402)  Women    635.     6.35
  127. Rando Ursula                        1955 Zürich                      1:12.30,5     27.52,3  (3491)  Women    636.     6.35
  128. Müller-Dähler Dora                  1956 Orpund                      1:13.06,5     28.28,3  (3854)  Women    638.     6.38
  129. Piatti Monica                       1955 Dietlikon                   1:13.57,2     29.19,0  (3479)  Women    641.     6.43
  130. Seibel Karin                        1952 Adliswil                    1:15.25,9     30.47,7  (2148)  Women    644.     6.51
  131. Vetter Silvia, Steinmaur            1957 Swiss Haslers Runners       1:18.05,3     33.27,1  (2218)  Women    652.     7.05
  132. Werder Cecila                       1958 Cham                        1:32.42,7     48.04,5  (3924)  Women    662.     8.25
  133. Braun Carla                         1955 Emmenbrücke                 1:36.22,6     51.44,4  (3764)  Women    663.     8.45
  134. Lachenmeier Theres                  1949 Basel                       1:38.41,3     54.03,1  (3353)  Women    664.     8.58

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.