(22) Frauen F30

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (22) Frauen F30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brod Jutta                          1973 D-Konstanz                    39.15,5       -----  (3766)  Women    1.       3.34
    2. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               1974 LC Uster                      39.37,8      0.22,3  (3884)  Women    3.       3.36
    3. Gezhege Addis                       1970 Kriens                        39.43,4      0.27,9  (3001)  Women    4.       3.36
    4. Briggs Ruth                         1971 Zürich                        40.12,5      0.57,0  (3765)  Women    5.       3.39
    5. Schlietz Sarah, Dübendorf           1978 TG Huetten                    40.51,7      1.36,2  (3019)  Women    8.       3.42
    6. Schaller Alexandra, Zürich          1978 Tri Club Baden                41.24,1      2.08,6  (3529)  Women    9.       3.45
    7. Guggisberg Petra, Jegenstorf        1974 TVL Bern                      41.30,2      2.14,7  (2406)  Women    10.      3.46
    8. Blatter Eveline                     1970 Zürich                        42.51,8      3.36,3  (3077)  Women    13.      3.53
    9. Zihlmann Monika, Würenlos           1976 Tri Baden                     43.13,5      3.58,0  (2262)  Women    14.      3.55
   10. Maag Ana, Zürich                    1975 TV Unterstrass                44.01,6      4.46,1  (2380)  Women    16.      4.00
   11. Züger Karin, Rapperswil SG          1972 Unterstrass                   44.22,9      5.07,4  (2155)  Women    18.      4.02
   12. Bolfing Petra                       1970 Luzern                        44.50,0      5.34,5  (3082)  Women    23.      4.04
   13. Egger Beatrice                      1970 Aarau                         45.08,7      5.53,2  (3778)  Women    25.      4.06
   14. Schlatter Sabin                     1975 Winterthur                    45.16,3      6.00,8  (3544)  Women    26.      4.06
   15. Schwegler Petra                     1974 Zug                           45.26,8      6.11,3  (3570)  Women    27.      4.07
   16. Scheidegger Therese, Niederbipp     1971 LG Niederbipp                 45.46,5      6.31,0  (3537)  Women    29.      4.09
   17. Künzle Nadja                        1974 Zürich                        46.04,0      6.48,5  (3351)  Women    32.      4.11
   18. Kronenberg Manuela                  1977 Mauensee                      46.12,1      6.56,6  (3347)  Women    35.      4.12
   19. Imboden Manuela, Mellingen          1973 TRI Club Baden                46.13,7      6.58,2  (3821)  Women    36.      4.12
   20. Jost Barbara                        1978 Winterthur                    46.22,2      7.06,7  (3305)  Women    39.      4.12
   21. Arnet Jolanda                       1976 Schenkon                      46.32,7      7.17,2  (3752)  Women    41.      4.13
   22. Schellenberg Daniela                1975 Hinteregg                     46.39,7      7.24,2  (3538)  Women    44.      4.14
   23. Furrer Madeleine                    1971 Lüterkofen                    46.52,9      7.37,4  (3201)  Women    46.      4.15
   24. Cina Barbara                        1977 Wölflinswil                   47.03,3      7.47,8  (3980)  Women    48.      4.16
   25. Tanner Susanne                      1974 Luzern                        47.06,9      7.51,4  (3617)  Women    49.      4.16
   26. Jaun Brigitte                       1976 Bolligen                      47.18,7      8.03,2  (2275)  Women    50.      4.18
   27. Bourgnon Sandra                     1972 Rossemaison                   47.26,5      8.11,0  (3976)  Women    51.      4.18
   28. Haller Natasha                      1978 Luzern                        47.38,0      8.22,5  (3247)  Women    53.      4.19
   29. Gassmann Ursula                     1969 Wetzikon ZH                   47.59,4      8.43,9  (3206)  Women    58.      4.21
   30. Bünter Manuela                      1976 Kriens                        48.17,2      9.01,7  (3111)  Women    62.      4.23
   31. Zurkirchen Anita                    1976 Rudolfstetten                 48.23,7      9.08,2  (2179)  Women    63.      4.23
   32. Naguel Claudine                     1972 Regensdorf                    48.31,8      9.16,3  (4215)  Women    65.      4.24
   33. Treu Vivian                         1976 Binningen                     48.32,7      9.17,2  (2326)  Women    66.      4.24
   34. Engelberger Ursula                  1975 Hergiswil NW                  48.36,4      9.20,9  (3164)  Women    68.      4.25
   35. Käppeli Andrea                      1977 Merenschwand                  48.45,9      9.30,4  (4003)  Women    71.      4.25
   36. Usteri Rahel                        1974 Wettingen                     49.14,8      9.59,3  (3635)  Women    78.      4.28
   37. Fluri Jolanda                       1977 Zürich                        49.15,1      9.59,6  (3788)  Women    79.      4.28
   38. Gander Ruth                         ???? Emmen                         49.35,1     10.19,6  (2355)  Women    84.      4.30
   39. Hruby Sarah, Oberwil-Lieli          1972 ewz Powerteam                 49.47,0     10.31,5  (2356)  Women    86.      4.31
   40. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                         49.47,8     10.32,3  (3074)  Women    88.      4.31
   41. Morf Denise                         1977 Zürich                        49.48,3     10.32,8  (3423)  Women    89.      4.31
   42. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                     49.49,9     10.34,4  (3042)  Women    90.      4.31
   43. Forrer Ursula                       1978 Stans                         49.55,1     10.39,6  (3188)  Women    91.      4.32
   44. Christ Sabine                       1969 Ueken                         49.58,5     10.43,0  (3128)  Women    93.      4.32
   45. Henggi Myriam                       1976 Malleray                      50.30,7     11.15,2  (3256)  Women    104.     4.35
   46. Arnold Corinne                      1972 Uster                         50.31,2     11.15,7  (3037)  Women    105.     4.35
   47. Nagengast Birgit                    1969 Zürich                        50.46,6     11.31,1  (4005)  Women    109.     4.36
   48. Feurer Raffaela                     1978 Bonstetten                    50.57,4     11.41,9  (3179)  Women    113.     4.37
   49. Zuber Ruth                          1969 Reinach AG                    51.28,8     12.13,3  (3685)  Women    117.     4.40
   50. Czernicka Gaber Iwona               1971 Obfelden                      51.36,0     12.20,5  (3136)  Women    118.     4.41
   51. Baciocchi Katia                     1971 Carabbia                      51.50,2     12.34,7  (3041)  Women    120.     4.42
   52. Bucher Irene                        1969 Urdorf                        52.25,6     13.10,1  (3108)  Women    129.     4.45
   53. Reinmann Susanne                    1970 Ortschwaben                   52.31,8     13.16,3  (3496)  Women    132.     4.46
   54. Teepe Melanie                       1975 Windisch                      52.32,2     13.16,7  (3619)  Women    133.     4.46
   55. Junker Doris                        1971 Rüfenacht BE                  52.33,8     13.18,3  (3309)  Women    134.     4.46
   56. Hitz Melanie, Bubikon               1975 Die Post                      52.54,7     13.39,2  (3264)  Women    142.     4.48
   57. Riga Petra                          1970 Zürich                        52.55,8     13.40,3  (3503)  Women    143.     4.48
   58. Dusch Kerstin                       1971 Zürich                        52.57,0     13.41,5  (3151)  Women    144.     4.48
   59. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   52.57,1     13.41,6  (3317)  Women    145.     4.48
   60. Knapp Andrea                        1976 Muttenz                       53.05,7     13.50,2  (3329)  Women    149.     4.49
   61. Mühlebach Sandra                    1978 Rieden AG                     53.23,7     14.08,2  (3431)  Women    158.     4.51
   62. Hunkeler Karin                      1970 Zürich                        53.31,9     14.16,4  (3288)  Women    162.     4.51
   63. Käch Silvia                         1976 Büttikon AG                   53.32,5     14.17,0  (3310)  Women    163.     4.52
   64. Kappeler Karin                      1969 Guntalingen                   53.43,0     14.27,5  (4055)  Women    171.     4.53
   65. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           1973 Zürich                        53.53,4     14.37,9  (3221)  Women    179.     4.53
   66. Caminada Lea                        1974 Luzern                        54.15,4     14.59,9  (3122)  Women    187.     4.55
   67. Walliser Nici                       1969 Toffen                        54.16,6     15.01,1  (4082)  Women    188.     4.56
   68. Furer Edith                         1971 Dotzigen                      54.26,8     15.11,3  (3200)  Women    195.     4.56
   69. Saaman Annabelle                    1971 Küsnacht ZH                   54.27,7     15.12,2  (3878)  Women    197.     4.57
   70. Probst Olivia                       1978 Bern                          54.42,8     15.27,3  (3486)  Women    202.     4.58
   71. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                    55.13,9     15.58,4  (3348)  Women    217.     5.01
   72. Michalik Karin, Ennetbaden          1977 LV Wettingen                  55.15,7     16.00,2  (2278)  Women    218.     5.01
   73. Basler Andrea                       1969 Trimbach                      55.16,7     16.01,2  (2354)  Women    219.     5.01
   74. Fournier Monika                     1970 Gland                         55.23,0     16.07,5  (4133)  Women    221.     5.02
   75. Meier Manuela                       1974 Künten                        55.33,0     16.17,5  (3842)  Women    225.     5.03
   76. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  1976 Zumholz                       55.40,0     16.24,5  (3026)  Women    228.     5.03
   77. Weber Antje                         1969 Zürich                        55.50,9     16.35,4  (3921)  Women    233.     5.04
   78. Buri Christine                      1969 Murten                        55.51,0     16.35,5  (3115)  Women    234.     5.04
   79. Probst Annick                       1975 Olten                         55.54,3     16.38,8  (3485)  Women    235.     5.04
   80. Iberg Maja                          1969 Küttigen                      56.11,4     16.55,9  (4051)  Women    239.     5.06
   81. Herren Gabi                         1970 Zürich                        56.41,4     17.25,9  (3257)  Women    247.     5.09
   82. Meuli Monica                        1970 Uster                         56.41,6     17.26,1  (2390)  Women    248.     5.09
   83. Vallverdú Lara                      1974 Luzern                        56.47,2     17.31,7  (3911)  Women    255.     5.09
   84. Lanz Simone                         1975 Luzern                        56.49,8     17.34,3  (3357)  Women    257.     5.09
   85. Morf Susanne                        1975 Au                            57.06,5     17.51,0  (3424)  Women    263.     5.11
   86. Tschanz Ursula                      1972 Stäfa                         57.15,1     17.59,6  (4250)  Women    268.     5.12
   87. Strebel Sandra                      1970 Buchs AG                      57.40,8     18.25,3  (3603)  Women    278.     5.14
   88. Schütz Yvonne                       1972 Volketswil                    57.45,7     18.30,2  (3890)  Women    281.     5.15
   89. Stuber-Neff Sara                    1974 Oberwil-Lieli                 57.57,0     18.41,5  (3607)  Women    288.     5.16
   90. Steiner Katalin                     1978 Birmensdorf ZH                58.07,1     18.51,6  (3896)  Women    294.     5.17
   91. Pellet Christine                    1970 Küssnacht am Rigi             58.14,4     18.58,9  (3471)  Women    297.     5.17
   92. Richard Nicole                      1977 Langenthal                    58.15,1     18.59,6  (4069)  Women    298.     5.17
   93. Wick Barbara                        1971 Widen                         58.17,0     19.01,5  (3661)  Women    302.     5.17
   94. Beutler Divina                      1971 Berikon                       58.25,5     19.10,0  (3067)  Women    305.     5.18
   95. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                         58.31,2     19.15,7  (3099)  Women    309.     5.19
   96. Berchtold Corinne                   1975 Rotkreuz                      58.31,6     19.16,1  (3058)  Women    310.     5.19
   97. Steiner Corinne                     1975 Altdorf UR                    58.39,5     19.24,0  (4075)  Women    314.     5.19
   98. Glauser Mirjam                      1969 Buchs AG                      58.43,4     19.27,9  (3220)  Women    316.     5.20
   99. Helbling Denise                     1974 Kilchberg ZH                  58.49,0     19.33,5  (3253)  Women    320.     5.20
  100. Sutter Monika                       1973 Niederrohrdorf                58.53,1     19.37,6  (2259)  Women    326.     5.21
  101. Zeller-Karpf Beatrice               1970 Oberlunkhofen                 59.06,2     19.50,7  (4223)  Women    333.     5.22
  102. Fankhauser Angelina, Zürich         1969 Die Post                      59.12,2     19.56,7  (3172)  Women    341.     5.22
  103. Arnold Renate                       1969 Sursee                        59.17,0     20.01,5  (3039)  Women    347.     5.23
  104. Schweizer Andrea                    1978 Watt                          59.23,6     20.08,1  (3891)  Women    352.     5.23
  105. Scheidegger Doris                   1972 Affoltern am Albis            59.37,1     20.21,6  (3535)  Women    359.     5.25
  106. Piller Claudia                      1973 Mettmenstetten                59.55,7     20.40,2  (3481)  Women    368.     5.26
  107. Gnannt Tonja                        1973 Zürich                        59.57,9     20.42,4  (3801)  Women    370.     5.27
  108. Santalucia Rita                     1969 Gränichen                   1:00.01,2     20.45,7  (3880)  Women    372.     5.27
  109. Haag Selma                          1974 Muri AG                     1:00.04,6     20.49,1  (3240)  Women    376.     5.27
  110. Cibola Susanne                      1969 Windisch                    1:00.12,2     20.56,7  (3771)  Women    384.     5.28
  111. Blaser Katja                        1973 Dielscdorf                  1:00.34,1     21.18,6  (3076)  Women    389.     5.30
  112. Boffa Manuela                       1969 Wetzikon ZH                 1:00.39,4     21.23,9  (3080)  Women    393.     5.30
  113. Schmid Katharina, Ibach             1969 Lauftreff Ibach             1:00.40,3     21.24,8  (2305)  Women    395.     5.30
  114. Urfer Wyss Barbara                  1969 Zug                         1:00.43,8     21.28,3  (3634)  Women    399.     5.31
  115. Pennisi-Amodio Deborah              1974 Embrach                     1:00.44,5     21.29,0  (3472)  Women    400.     5.31
  116. Ferrari Tajana                      1974 Oberwil-Lieli               1:00.51,0     21.35,5  (3988)  Women    406.     5.31
  117. Winzer-Trösch Heidi                 1971 Lüterkofen                  1:01.00,5     21.45,0  (3668)  Women    408.     5.32
  118. Baumann Evelin                      1975 Wohlen AG                   1:01.02,0     21.46,5  (4249)  Women    409.     5.32
  119. Putignano Cristina                  1970 Zürich                      1:01.03,0     21.47,5  (3487)  Women    412.     5.33
  120. Ellery Glyn                         1976 Olsberg                     1:02.07,8     22.52,3  (3163)  Women    441.     5.38
  121. Wüthrich Cornelia                   1973 Rapperswil BE               1:02.15,6     23.00,1  (3674)  Women    445.     5.39
  122. Gut Nadya                           1976 Sursee                      1:02.20,4     23.04,9  (3995)  Women    447.     5.40
  123. Roth Alexandra                      1973 Fislisbach                  1:02.22,7     23.07,2  (2260)  Women    449.     5.40
  124. Schoenenberger Sandra               1972 Zürich                      1:02.34,4     23.18,9  (3558)  Women    453.     5.41
  125. Baptist Christel                    1971 Ossingen                    1:02.58,5     23.43,0  (3047)  Women    463.     5.43
  126. Bürki Rosangela                     1977 Fällanden                   1:03.03,9     23.48,4  (3116)  Women    467.     5.43
  127. Avendano Miriam                     1975 Baden                       1:03.08,9     23.53,4  (3416)  Women    469.     5.44
  128. Zellmeyer Christine                 1973 Genève                      1:03.11,0     23.55,5  (3834)  Women    470.     5.44
  129. Vogel-Wassmer Marlen                1972 Hägglingen                  1:03.24,4     24.08,9  (3641)  Women    475.     5.45
  130. Koller Chantal                      1977 Bremgarten AG               1:03.48,7     24.33,2  (3337)  Women    482.     5.48
  131. Siegenthaler Corinne                1974 Burgdorf                    1:04.14,9     24.59,4  (3576)  Women    493.     5.50
  132. Geisseler Cornelia                  1977 Baar                        1:04.17,8     25.02,3  (4041)  Women    495.     5.50
  133. Hahne Nicole                        1972 Kriens                      1:04.19,7     25.04,2  (3243)  Women    496.     5.50
  134. Stauffer Sandra                     1976 Zürich                      1:04.21,9     25.06,4  (3591)  Women    500.     5.51
  135. Weber Bea                           1977 Zollikon                    1:04.26,4     25.10,9  (3652)  Women    502.     5.51
  136. Zillig Sibylle                      1971 Bottmingen                  1:04.43,5     25.28,0  (3681)  Women    511.     5.53
  137. Dillon Shona                        1976 Zürich                      1:05.06,7     25.51,2  (3776)  Women    521.     5.55
  138. Zanetti Dominique                   1978 Spreitenbach                1:05.11,5     25.56,0  (3677)  Women    523.     5.55
  139. Brügger Eliane                      1976 Zug                         1:05.41,6     26.26,1  (3098)  Women    536.     5.58
  140. Wirz Christa                        1975 Zürich                      1:05.59,0     26.43,5  (4086)  Women    539.     5.59
  141. Forsting Corinne                    1970 Bremgarten AG               1:06.02,9     26.47,4  (3189)  Women    541.     6.00
  142. Mathys Claudia                      1977 Hombrechtikon               1:06.03,3     26.47,8  (3394)  Women    543.     6.00
  143. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                        1:06.06,8     26.51,3  (3432)  Women    545.     6.00
  144. Menzi Martina                       1973 Widen                       1:06.48,7     27.33,2  (3406)  Women    564.     6.04
  145. Bestea Stefania                     1975 Kirchdorf AG                1:07.03,6     27.48,1  (2257)  Women    569.     6.05
  146. Dresler Jundar                      1971 Künten                      1:07.39,1     28.23,6  (2393)  Women    576.     6.09
  147. Nietlispach Erna                    1970 Beinwil (Freiamt)           1:08.05,5     28.50,0  (3861)  Women    587.     6.11
  148. Spengler Andrea                     1978 Wettswil                    1:08.09,1     28.53,6  (3585)  Women    589.     6.11
  149. Knapps Sandra                       1978 Hägglingen                  1:08.22,6     29.07,1  (3330)  Women    593.     6.12
  150. Simmen Nicole                       1969 Basel                       1:08.39,4     29.23,9  (3578)  Women    596.     6.14
  151. Moosmann Claudia                    1972 Neerach                     1:10.12,3     30.56,8  (3420)  Women    610.     6.22
  152. Eggenberger Silvia                  1972 Gams                        1:11.02,6     31.47,1  (3155)  Women    625.     6.27
  153. Dörflinger Patrizia                 1975 Fislisbach                  1:11.41,1     32.25,6  (3148)  Women    628.     6.31
  154. Brodard Alexandra                   1973 Zürich                      1:11.43,1     32.27,6  (4033)  Women    629.     6.31
  155. Patelli Monika                      1969 St. Gallenkappel            1:11.59,2     32.43,7  (3865)  Women    631.     6.32
  156. Oppliger Anne-Françoise             1970 Bossonnens                  1:12.11,4     32.55,9  (3466)  Women    633.     6.33
  157. Cianciarulo Lisa                    1969 Künten                      1:12.52,7     33.37,2  (3979)  Women    637.     6.37
  158. Bänziger Nicole                     1972 Ottenbach                   1:15.26,5     36.11,0  (3046)  Women    645.     6.51
  159. Schneider Nicole                    1972 St. Gallen                  1:15.37,2     36.21,7  (3555)  Women    646.     6.52
  160. Kilchenmann Anita                   1977 Köniz                       1:16.32,0     37.16,5  (3824)  Women    648.     6.57
  161. Johann Auf der Diana                1977 Zürich                      1:17.08,8     37.53,3  (3300)  Women    650.     7.00
  162. Amrein Chantal                      1974 Wauwil                      1:23.34,3     44.18,8  (3032)  Women    659.     7.35
  163. Rölli Irène                         1973 Mettmenstetten              1:23.34,4     44.18,9  (3512)  Women    660.     7.35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.