(21) Frauen F20

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (21) Frauen F20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Berri Annina                        1980 Näfels                        39.29,4       -----  (4031)  Women    2.       3.35
    2. Dietiker Simone, Oberentfelden      1986 BTV Aarau                     41.44,6      2.15,2  (3147)  Women    11.      3.47
    3. Vetsch Lea, Lichtensteig            1983 BTV Chur                      42.40,5      3.11,1  (3639)  Women    12.      3.52
    4. Cheridito Catherin, Meilen          1980 TV Oerlikon                   43.36,2      4.06,8  (2364)  Women    15.      3.57
    5. Ernst Simone                        1980 Zürich                        44.28,2      4.58,8  (3167)  Women    20.      4.02
    6. Hauswirth Sabine                    1987 Belp                          44.55,6      5.26,2  (4047)  Women    24.      4.05
    7. Müller Helen                        1982 Basel                         45.34,8      6.05,4  (3435)  Women    28.      4.08
    8. Velthuijs Corinne, Kriens           1983 TSV Oberkirch                 46.07,3      6.37,9  (3005)  Women    33.      4.11
    9. Morace Samantha                     1987 Teufen AR                     46.38,5      7.09,1  (3421)  Women    43.      4.14
   10. Lupatini Stefania                   1983 Cugnasco                      47.02,6      7.33,2  (3370)  Women    47.      4.16
   11. Bergmann Claudia                    1980 St. Gallen                    47.34,2      8.04,8  (3063)  Women    52.      4.19
   12. von Niederhäusern Natascha          1982 Aarwangen                     48.12,4      8.43,0  (3644)  Women    60.      4.22
   13. Berner Karin                        1980 Reinach BL                    48.35,4      9.06,0  (3754)  Women    67.      4.25
   14. Haltinner Yvonne                    1981 Ebnat-Kappel                  48.49,8      9.20,4  (3248)  Women    72.      4.26
   15. Niederberger Evelyne, Künten        1982 MARKA SPORT BADEN             49.00,0      9.30,6  (2386)  Women    75.      4.27
   16. Addea Jasmin                        1981 Aarau                         49.00,8      9.31,4  (3023)  Women    77.      4.27
   17. Schneider Rahel                     1986 St. Margarethen TG            49.16,7      9.47,3  (2312)  Women    81.      4.28
   18. Sager Sandra                        1979 Jegenstorf                    49.58,1     10.28,7  (3524)  Women    92.      4.32
   19. Günsberg Claudia                    1980 Meilen                        50.00,7     10.31,3  (3994)  Women    95.      4.32
   20. Steinemann Stefanie                 1987 Bonstetten                    50.03,3     10.33,9  (3895)  Women    97.      4.33
   21. Lendenmann Rhea                     1981 Auw                           50.11,2     10.41,8  (4062)  Women    98.      4.33
   22. Müller Nathalie                     1980 Lohn-Ammannsegg               50.43,0     11.13,6  (4068)  Women    108.     4.36
   23. Schär Yvonne                        1984 Wiedlisbach                   51.05,9     11.36,5  (3531)  Women    114.     4.38
   24. Küng Fabienne                       1980 Bremgarten AG                 52.07,5     12.38,1  (3349)  Women    121.     4.44
   25. Hess Corinne                        1989 Münchenbuchsee                52.34,4     13.05,0  (3259)  Women    135.     4.46
   26. Fessler Sarah                       1979 Belp                          52.50,2     13.20,8  (3178)  Women    140.     4.48
   27. Haller Marie-Claire                 1983 Burgdorf                      53.07,4     13.38,0  (3246)  Women    150.     4.49
   28. Bucher Tamara                       1984 St. Gallen                    53.18,4     13.49,0  (4093)  Women    154.     4.50
   29. Eugster Andrea                      1983 Wohlen AG                     53.19,6     13.50,2  (3780)  Women    156.     4.50
   30. Probst Marianne                     1984 Kammersrohr                   53.20,0     13.50,6  (3867)  Women    157.     4.50
   31. Anderegg Jasmin                     1983 Gretzenbach                   53.36,7     14.07,3  (4029)  Women    166.     4.52
   32. Boos Andrea, Kaltbrunn              1979 Die Post                      53.48,6     14.19,2  (3086)  Women    177.     4.53
   33. Surber Tanja                        1985 Urdorf                        54.02,1     14.32,7  (3613)  Women    181.     4.54
   34. Urech Monika                        1985 Aarau                         54.56,5     15.27,1  (3633)  Women    207.     4.59
   35. Fischer Marion                      1990 Künten                        55.08,0     15.38,6  (3181)  Women    213.     5.00
   36. Gwerder Myriam                      1981 Stetten AG                    55.30,7     16.01,3  (3239)  Women    222.     5.02
   37. Loder Monika                        1980 Bonstetten                    56.58,3     17.28,9  (3368)  Women    261.     5.10
   38. Rother Janine                       1979 Rütihof                       57.16,3     17.46,9  (4007)  Women    270.     5.12
   39. Gasser Carole, Lalden               1980 Die Post                      57.49,6     18.20,2  (3205)  Women    283.     5.15
   40. Oetiker Iderluce                    1980 Zürich                        57.55,9     18.26,5  (3464)  Women    287.     5.15
   41. Vontobel Nicola                     1980 Luzern                        58.05,8     18.36,4  (3648)  Women    293.     5.16
   42. Meier Xenia                         1986 Oberurnen                     58.12,0     18.42,6  (3401)  Women    295.     5.17
   43. Maurer Christine                    1980 Schöftland                    58.16,6     18.47,2  (3838)  Women    300.     5.17
   44. Härdi Isabelle                      1981 Uerkheim                      58.16,7     18.47,3  (3808)  Women    301.     5.17
   45. Angst Petra                         1981 Winterthur                    58.21,1     18.51,7  (3035)  Women    303.     5.18
   46. Wissmann Anita                      1980 Zürich                        58.28,1     18.58,7  (3672)  Women    308.     5.18
   47. Riner Fabienne                      1985 Oberbözberg                   58.50,9     19.21,5  (3506)  Women    322.     5.20
   48. Mauchle Manuela                     1988 Niederlenz                    58.54,6     19.25,2  (3395)  Women    327.     5.21
   49. Hofstetter Eveline                  1981 Lenzburg                      58.54,9     19.25,5  (3996)  Women    328.     5.21
   50. Albani-Ambroziak Anna               1979 Wil ZH                        59.39,3     20.09,9  (3750)  Women    361.     5.25
   51. Isler Nina                          1981 Dachsen                     1:00.02,5     20.33,1  (3294)  Women    375.     5.27
   52. Mäder Anja                          1988 Thun                        1:00.20,3     20.50,9  (3378)  Women    387.     5.29
   53. Huonder Nicole                      1979 Zürich                      1:00.52,8     21.23,4  (2332)  Women    407.     5.32
   54. Briner Stephanie                    1979 Luzern                      1:02.29,1     22.59,7  (3094)  Women    451.     5.40
   55. Meier Melanie, Uetikon am See       1989 Die Post                    1:03.15,3     23.45,9  (3399)  Women    471.     5.45
   56. Maier Juliane                       1982 Basel                       1:03.21,7     23.52,3  (3837)  Women    473.     5.45
   57. A Marca Sandrine                    1984 Loveresse                   1:03.49,8     24.20,4  (3021)  Women    484.     5.48
   58. Reusser Lea, Brugg AG               1989 Laufsportgruppe Brugg       1:04.16,3     24.46,9  (3499)  Women    494.     5.50
   59. Sansonnens Sandra                   1979 Kappel SO                   1:04.21,6     24.52,2  (3879)  Women    499.     5.51
   60. Helder Dieke                        1979 Zürich                      1:04.25,5     24.56,1  (3254)  Women    501.     5.51
   61. Bishtawi Sherine                    1982 Unterengstringen            1:05.04,2     25.34,8  (3075)  Women    518.     5.54
   62. Schlatter Karin                     1983 Brugg AG                    1:05.23,2     25.53,8  (4010)  Women    526.     5.56
   63. Feurer Barbara                      1979 Dürnten                     1:05.24,3     25.54,9  (3784)  Women    527.     5.56
   64. Camenzind Michaela                  1980 Winterthur                  1:05.40,8     26.11,4  (3120)  Women    534.     5.58
   65. Bergamin Carola                     1988 Brunnen                     1:05.51,7     26.22,3  (3060)  Women    537.     5.59
   66. Rüegger Martina                     1990 Büttikon AG                 1:05.57,7     26.28,3  (3520)  Women    538.     5.59
   67. Lingg Daniela                       1979 Egolzwil                    1:06.03,1     26.33,7  (3364)  Women    542.     6.00
   68. Bütler Lilith                       1983 Bischofszell                1:06.13,1     26.43,7  (4201)  Women    547.     6.01
   69. Schatzmann Sarah                    1979 Bern                        1:06.59,4     27.30,0  (3533)  Women    567.     6.05
   70. Gnos Martina, Wettingen             1979 Triclub Baden               1:07.01,8     27.32,4  (2263)  Women    568.     6.05
   71. Rohrbach Julia                      1985 Balgach                     1:08.50,0     29.20,6  (3508)  Women    599.     6.15
   72. Burri Iris                          1983 Luzern                      1:10.18,0     30.48,6  (1910)  Women    612.     6.23
   73. Morgenthaler Meret                  1983 Zürich                      1:10.27,2     30.57,8  (3849)  Women    615.     6.24
   74. Eichenberger Sonja                  1982 Brugg AG                    1:10.54,7     31.25,3  (3162)  Women    620.     6.26
   75. Warmuth Sandra                      1979 Root                        1:14.27,9     34.58,5  (3919)  Women    643.     6.46
   76. Barozzi Daniela                     1986 Wangen b. Olten             1:18.30,3     39.00,9  (3050)  Women    654.     7.08

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.