(15) Männer M60

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (15) Männer M60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anderegg Albert, Innertkirchen      1945 ST Bern                       38.10,3       -----  (2041)  Men      56.      3.28
    2. Staehli Ueli, Säriswil              1945 smrun                         42.48,4      4.38,1  (1499)  Men      247.     3.53
    3. Lindner Willi                       1947 Riedholz                      43.49,3      5.39,0   (592)  Men      318.     3.59
    4. Steger Kudi, Leutwil                1948 LR Wohlen                     43.56,7      5.46,4  (1862)  Men      329.     3.59
    5. Wildschek Werner                    1943 Hinteregg                     44.23,3      6.13,0  (1541)  Men      359.     4.02
    6. Grütter Christian                   1947 Niederönz                     44.25,0      6.14,7   (383)  Men      365.     4.02
    7. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                       44.35,8      6.25,5   (921)  Men      380.     4.03
    8. Schmid Robert, Adelboden            1946 smrun                         44.48,9      6.38,6  (1891)  Men      403.     4.04
    9. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen erdgas              45.05,6      6.55,3   (172)  Men      429.     4.05
   10. Pfitzinger Hermann, D-Deißlingen    1945 Powerteam Lauffen             45.07,3      6.57,0  (1976)  Men      434.     4.06
   11. Stocker Anton, Rickenbach SO        1948 smrun                         45.12,8      7.02,5   (983)  Men      441.     4.06
   12. Broch Josef                         1944 Ballwil                       45.50,2      7.39,9   (148)  Men      490.     4.10
   13. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 smrun                         46.00,1      7.49,8   (679)  Men      501.     4.10
   14. Dubacher Roland, Altdorf UR         1946 LC Altdorf                    46.20,2      8.09,9   (235)  Men      528.     4.12
   15. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         1945 smrun                         46.57,3      8.47,0  (1539)  Men      583.     4.16
   16. Schlageter Wilfried                 1943 D-Laufenburg                  46.59,0      8.48,7  (1671)  Men      589.     4.16
   17. Farkas Alexandre                    1948 Genève                        47.03,2      8.52,9  (1325)  Men      596.     4.16
   18. Ort Fred                            1942 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)       47.13,9      9.03,6  (1769)  Men      612.     4.17
   19. Haldimann Hans                      1943 Giebenach                     47.23,4      9.13,1  (1353)  Men      627.     4.18
   20. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             1939 smrun                         47.39,2      9.28,9  (1475)  Men      650.     4.19
   21. Gilles Jean-Guy, Bulle              1947 Bulle                         47.46,1      9.35,8  (2063)  Men      663.     4.20
   22. Thomet Roger                        1945 Magden                        47.48,5      9.38,2  (2223)  Men      667.     4.20
   23. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                1948 smrun                         48.15,8     10.05,5   (390)  Men      709.     4.23
   24. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Worb                          48.58,5     10.48,2   (877)  Men      769.     4.27
   25. Hoitink Henk                        1945 Windisch                      49.39,5     11.29,2   (445)  Men      834.     4.30
   26. Trutmann Gottfried                  1946 Immensee                      49.43,6     11.33,3  (1039)  Men      837.     4.31
   27. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             1940 smrun                         49.48,2     11.37,9   (663)  Men      847.     4.31
   28. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         1939 smrun                         49.49,8     11.39,5  (1171)  Men      849.     4.31
   29. Burch Hans                          1948 Alpnach Dorf                  49.56,0     11.45,7   (175)  Men      858.     4.32
   30. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              1948 smrun                         49.56,9     11.46,6   (890)  Men      860.     4.32
   31. Janser Alfred, Niederhasli          1946 LGaE                          50.01,1     11.50,8  (2050)  Men      865.     4.32
   32. Ramsauer Robert                     1947 Ebmatingen                    50.17,2     12.06,9  (1775)  Men      887.     4.34
   33. Lustenberger Hans                   1943 Adligenswil                   50.30,8     12.20,5   (606)  Men      908.     4.35
   34. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                        50.43,7     12.33,4    (91)  Men      918.     4.36
   35. Schär Jürg                          1948 Riggisberg                    50.46,3     12.36,0   (875)  Men      924.     4.36
   36. Andrist Bernhard                    1946 Zürich                        50.55,3     12.45,0    (40)  Men      933.     4.37
   37. Grimm Hansueli                      1939 Erlenbach ZH                  51.09,2     12.58,9  (1344)  Men      950.     4.39
   38. Steiger Peter                       1946 Bern                          51.15,9     13.05,6  (2058)  Men      959.     4.39
   39. Putallaz Jean-Yves                  1947 St-Séverin                    51.19,1     13.08,8  (1908)  Men      965.     4.39
   40. Jakober Gregor, Alpnach Dorf        1948 Die Post                      51.22,7     13.12,4   (481)  Men      971.     4.40
   41. Weber Alfred                        1946 Wolfhausen                    51.31,2     13.20,9  (2089)  Men      977.     4.41
   42. Tinner Toni, Leuggern               1946 LT. Bad Zurzach               51.34,4     13.24,1  (1027)  Men      985.     4.41
   43. Vetsch Werner                       1946 Grabs                         51.51,8     13.41,5  (1521)  Men      1007.    4.42
   44. Weber Ruedi                         1946 Adliswil                      52.00,5     13.50,2  (1094)  Men      1015.    4.43
   45. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           1940 smrun                         52.08,6     13.58,3  (1500)  Men      1026.    4.44
   46. Schönholzer Hans                    1944 Liebefeld                     52.14,8     14.04,5  (1700)  Men      1037.    4.44
   47. Walker Ruedi                        1948 Zürich                        52.22,9     14.12,6  (2109)  Men      1048.    4.45
   48. Schibli Hans                        1948 Fislisbach                    52.46,7     14.36,4  (1478)  Men      1073.    4.47
   49. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     52.49,8     14.39,5   (428)  Men      1078.    4.48
   50. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 smrun                         52.59,5     14.49,2  (1421)  Men      1095.    4.49
   51. Zimmerli Konrad, Mühlethal          1944 smrun                         53.10,4     15.00,1  (1551)  Men      1111.    4.50
   52. Glauser Rudolf, Brugg AG            1945 Laufsportgruppe Brugg         53.12,0     15.01,7   (357)  Men      1115.    4.50
   53. Mathys Reinhold                     1940 Muttenz                       53.14,6     15.04,3   (625)  Men      1120.    4.50
   54. Kuster Otto                         1941 Thalwil                       53.29,5     15.19,2  (2239)  Men      1142.    4.51
   55. Erismann Victor, Menziken           1942 smrun                         53.38,6     15.28,3   (256)  Men      1150.    4.52
   56. Honegger Claude                     1948 Rüschlikon                    53.47,8     15.37,5   (447)  Men      1161.    4.53
   57. Gehrig Röbi                         1945 Zürich                        53.51,1     15.40,8   (339)  Men      1165.    4.53
   58. Jentzen Reinhold                    1942 Basel                         53.54,9     15.44,6   (484)  Men      1168.    4.54
   59. Müller Hansruedi                    1941 Brugg AG                      53.56,9     15.46,6   (701)  Men      1171.    4.54
   60. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           1943 smrun                         53.58,2     15.47,9   (168)  Men      1173.    4.54
   61. Bärtschi Walter, Rütschelen         1946 Laufgruppe LVL                54.02,3     15.52,0    (65)  Men      1179.    4.54
   62. Bächli Sepp, Studen BE              1941 TV Studen                     54.05,0     15.54,7  (1266)  Men      1188.    4.55
   63. Hänggli Adrian, Beinwil (Freiamt)   1948 Tri Team Muri                 54.14,7     16.04,4  (2150)  Men      1199.    4.55
   64. Oldani Karl                         1947 Wettingen                     54.17,8     16.07,5  (1415)  Men      1203.    4.56
   65. Widmer Peter, Kloten                1945 smrun                         54.20,0     16.09,7  (1114)  Men      1207.    4.56
   66. Jenni Hans                          1946 Kölliken                      54.32,6     16.22,3  (2088)  Men      1227.    4.57
   67. Hauri Marco, Gränichen              1948 SMRun                         54.35,6     16.25,3  (2103)  Men      1230.    4.57
   68. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                      54.45,4     16.35,1   (292)  Men      1245.    4.58
   69. Kähr Philippe                       1945 Zufikon                       54.45,8     16.35,5   (500)  Men      1246.    4.58
   70. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                   54.47,1     16.36,8    (83)  Men      1251.    4.58
   71. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee                54.49,1     16.38,8  (1336)  Men      1253.    4.59
   72. Schätti Fredi                       1946 Hedingen                      54.57,0     16.46,7   (878)  Men      1264.    4.59
   73. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          1944 smrun                         54.58,7     16.48,4  (1425)  Men      1266.    4.59
   74. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              1946 cityrunning.ch                54.59,0     16.48,7  (1374)  Men      1268.    4.59
   75. Diem Niklaus                        1942 Niederrohrdorf                55.07,4     16.57,1  (1306)  Men      1286.    5.00
   76. Stocker Xaver, Niederbipp           1948 SLVS/ LG Niederbipp           55.10,3     17.00,0  (1505)  Men      1289.    5.00
   77. Studhalter Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                    55.11,4     17.01,1  (1681)  Men      1292.    5.01
   78. Beck Beno                           1946 Schöftland                    55.16,0     17.05,7  (1895)  Men      1296.    5.01
   79. Abgottspon Medard                   1942 Visp                          55.19,5     17.09,2  (2029)  Men      1301.    5.01
   80. Bohner Manfred, D-Karlsruhe         1940 SV Hohenwettersbach           55.21,1     17.10,8  (1926)  Men      1302.    5.01
   81. Palmer Martin                       1947 Allschwil                     55.23,9     17.13,6   (765)  Men      1306.    5.02
   82. Lang Sepp                           1943 Strengelbach                  55.33,3     17.23,0   (567)  Men      1319.    5.03
   83. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         1945 SLVS MKG Fricktal             55.44,2     17.33,9   (632)  Men      1328.    5.04
   84. Schmid Jakob, Künten                1945 LR Wohlen                     55.53,7     17.43,4   (902)  Men      1334.    5.04
   85. Carafa Roberto                      1941 Berikon                       56.00,4     17.50,1  (1293)  Men      1340.    5.05
   86. Carenini Nicola                     1947 Bellinzona                    56.10,5     18.00,2  (1611)  Men      1349.    5.06
   87. Landolt Fredi, Zollikon             1944 TV Zollikon                   56.12,4     18.02,1   (565)  Men      1351.    5.06
   88. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              1948 LG Horn/ SLVS                 56.28,3     18.18,0   (904)  Men      1362.    5.08
   89. Oberholzer Kurt, Dättwil AG         1941 Die Post                      56.33,3     18.23,0   (744)  Men      1366.    5.08
   90. Jung Max                            1941 Zürich                        56.59,1     18.48,8  (2184)  Men      1391.    5.10
   91. Bucher Werner, Luzern               1941 smrun                         57.33,7     19.23,4   (166)  Men      1413.    5.13
   92. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            1941 Laufsport-Team Zürich         57.34,4     19.24,1  (2144)  Men      1415.    5.14
   93. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                      58.01,7     19.51,4  (1051)  Men      1430.    5.16
   94. Renggli Leo                         1946 Rothenburg                    58.17,4     20.07,1  (2076)  Men      1438.    5.17
   95. Furrer Toni, Zufikon                1942 LR Wohlen                     58.19,5     20.09,2   (325)  Men      1440.    5.18
   96. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 1942 LC UBS                        58.25,9     20.15,6   (761)  Men      1443.    5.18
   97. Wüthrich Franz                      1948 Thalwil                       58.36,9     20.26,6  (1817)  Men      1453.    5.19
   98. Huber Erwin, Sulz AG                1941 smrun                         58.39,6     20.29,3  (1373)  Men      1455.    5.19
   99. Merki Jürg W., Neftenbach           1942 Beriker Jogger                58.42,9     20.32,6   (655)  Men      1460.    5.20
  100. Renckly Eberhard, Wohlen AG         1945 LR Wohlen                     58.47,4     20.37,1  (1453)  Men      1463.    5.20
  101. Lehmann Ruedi, Zürich               1948 smrun                         58.49,0     20.38,7   (578)  Men      1464.    5.20
  102. Foletti Romeo                       1948 Erlen                         59.15,1     21.04,8  (2186)  Men      1483.    5.23
  103. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              1946 smrun                         59.16,5     21.06,2   (141)  Men      1484.    5.23
  104. Abb Jochen                          1948 D-Remseck                     59.39,2     21.28,9    (20)  Men      1493.    5.25
  105. Meier-Abt Peter                     1947 Gockhausen                    59.41,0     21.30,7   (648)  Men      1495.    5.25
  106. Dietiker Hugo                       1947 Mellingen                     59.49,2     21.38,9  (1308)  Men      1500.    5.26
  107. Peterhans Sepp                      1942 Mellingen                     59.59,1     21.48,8   (779)  Men      1508.    5.27
  108. Wüest Josef                         1944 Riniken                     1:00.03,4     21.53,1  (2149)  Men      1509.    5.27
  109. Mathys Fritz, Rubigen               1948 smrun                       1:00.08,1     21.57,8  (1757)  Men      1512.    5.28
  110. Keller Peter A.                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:00.25,3     22.15,0  (1381)  Men      1518.    5.29
  111. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    1945 Lostorf                     1:00.26,3     22.16,0  (1309)  Men      1520.    5.29
  112. Jundt Ueli, Baden                   1946 STV Baden - X'TRA           1:00.30,6     22.20,3  (2157)  Men      1521.    5.30
  113. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:00.33,7     22.23,4  (1286)  Men      1522.    5.30
  114. Kistler Herbert                     1943 Hermetschwl                 1:01.17,7     23.07,4   (518)  Men      1539.    5.34
  115. Borer Claudius                      1945 Cham                        1:01.32,2     23.21,9   (132)  Men      1542.    5.35
  116. Stöckli Hans, Villmergen            1947 LR Wohlen                   1:01.35,7     23.25,4   (984)  Men      1543.    5.35
  117. Martin Robert                       1942 Widen                       1:02.05,5     23.55,2  (4167)  Men      1559.    5.38
  118. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                      1:02.06,5     23.56,2  (1061)  Men      1561.    5.38
  119. Beutler Ruedi                       1945 Lyss                        1:02.10,1     23.59,8    (98)  Men      1564.    5.39
  120. Steiner Walter                      1947 Altdorf UR                  1:02.16,6     24.06,3  (1800)  Men      1572.    5.39
  121. Fleischlin Sepp, Waltenschwil       1940 LR Wohlen                   1:02.36,0     24.25,7   (289)  Men      1583.    5.41
  122. Studer Heinz                        1946 Mägenwil                    1:03.04,3     24.54,0  (1002)  Men      1590.    5.44
  123. Egolf Robert, Meilen                1948 WSG Schwyz                  1:03.08,7     24.58,4  (1317)  Men      1593.    5.44
  124. Klötzli Koni                        1943 Riniken                     1:03.38,0     25.27,7  (2165)  Men      1601.    5.47
  125. Hinrikson Jürg, Frauenfeld          1943 smrun                       1:03.40,2     25.29,9   (433)  Men      1603.    5.47
  126. Eggermann Peter                     1941 Bern                        1:03.55,3     25.45,0   (242)  Men      1610.    5.48
  127. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:04.22,1     26.11,8  (2083)  Men      1614.    5.51
  128. Steiner Fritz                       1946 Schöftland                  1:04.32,7     26.22,4   (972)  Men      1619.    5.52
  129. Meier Toni, Bütschwil               1941 LR Mosnag                   1:04.38,7     26.28,4   (646)  Men      1620.    5.52
  130. Achermann Josef, Geuensee           1944 smrun                       1:04.58,2     26.47,9    (23)  Men      1630.    5.54
  131. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:05.04,9     26.54,6   (393)  Men      1633.    5.54
  132. Schnüriger Meinrad                  1940 Kastanienbaum               1:05.15,5     27.05,2   (914)  Men      1635.    5.55
  133. Hofstetter Werner                   1945 Walchwil                    1:05.19,3     27.09,0   (443)  Men      1636.    5.56
  134. Riederer Peter                      1945 Berikon                     1:05.37,6     27.27,3   (829)  Men      1639.    5.57
  135. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:05.52,9     27.42,6   (258)  Men      1645.    5.59
  136. Gloor Bruno                         1947 Seengen                     1:05.56,6     27.46,3  (2134)  Men      1648.    5.59
  137. Eidam Konrad                        1945 Ebmatingen                  1:06.20,2     28.09,9  (2113)  Men      1654.    6.01
  138. Burns David                         1945 Effingen                    1:06.20,9     28.10,6  (1289)  Men      1655.    6.01
  139. Hefti Heinz                         1946 Gümligen                    1:07.03,5     28.53,2   (416)  Men      1663.    6.05
  140. Brunner Franz                       1945 Nürensdorf                  1:07.07,9     28.57,6   (156)  Men      1665.    6.06
  141. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         1945 smrun                       1:08.25,8     30.15,5  (1320)  Men      1671.    6.13
  142. Simon Robert A., Zürich             1947 smrun                       1:08.28,8     30.18,5   (949)  Men      1672.    6.13
  143. Rohrbach Arthur                     1947 Balgach                     1:08.53,6     30.43,3  (1888)  Men      1675.    6.15
  144. Leeger Hans, Stadel b. Niederglatt  1945 smrun                       1:09.00,1     30.49,8   (576)  Men      1676.    6.16
  145. Di Giusto Luigi                     1944 Neuenhof                    1:09.21,3     31.11,0  (1614)  Men      1679.    6.18
  146. Kurt Fritz, Ittigen                 1947 SLVS                        1:09.58,0     31.47,7  (2046)  Men      1683.    6.21
  147. Wydler Kurt                         1948 Genève                      1:10.51,1     32.40,8  (1547)  Men      1687.    6.26
  148. Seiler Ernst                        1944 Oberwil BL                  1:11.06,2     32.55,9   (942)  Men      1689.    6.27
  149. Baumgartner Josef                   1942 Affoltern am Albis          1:13.41,0     35.30,7    (79)  Men      1698.    6.41
  150. Toth Herbert                        1948 Berikon                     1:13.59,0     35.48,7  (1882)  Men      1699.    6.43
  151. Müller Willi                        1945 Niedergösgen                1:15.19,0     37.08,7  (1897)  Men      1707.    6.50
  152. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona          1946 Runners Bellinz             1:21.08,0     42.57,7   (757)  Men      1716.    7.22
  153. Gerber Peter, Herisau               1945 Run Fit Thurgau             1:22.01,3     43.51,0   (342)  Men      1718.    7.27
  154. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            1948 LG Uster/ SLVS              1:24.06,4     45.56,1   (960)  Men      1719.    7.38

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.