(14) Männer M50

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (14) Männer M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frei Silvan                         1957 Speicher                      37.51,2       -----   (310)  Men      43.      3.26
    2. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Bévilard         1957 GSM Bévilard                  38.01,7      0.10,5  (1080)  Men      49.      3.27
    3. Schnyder Felix                      1958 Zullwil                       38.06,2      0.15,0  (1996)  Men      52.      3.27
    4. Pasandin Francisco                  1958 Orient                        38.31,5      0.40,3   (769)  Men      66.      3.30
    5. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              1952 runandsmile.ch                39.00,7      1.09,5  (1347)  Men      78.      3.32
    6. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 Swiss Master                  39.22,8      1.31,6  (1991)  Men      86.      3.34
    7. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            1957 smrun                         39.40,7      1.49,5   (638)  Men      93.      3.36
    8. Ulmann Jürg                         1957 Uttigen                       39.53,8      2.02,6  (2185)  Men      101.     3.37
    9. Camenzind Peter                     1951 Adliswil                      40.07,7      2.16,5  (1292)  Men      109.     3.38
   10. Kühne Jörg                          1949 Jona                          40.21,4      2.30,2   (551)  Men      118.     3.40
   11. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 smrun SC Diemberg             40.33,6      2.42,4  (1113)  Men      125.     3.41
   12. Vallotton François, Lucens          1953 Die Post                      41.01,8      3.10,6  (1052)  Men      149.     3.43
   13. Schütz Hansruedi                    1957 Udligenswil                   41.05,0      3.13,8   (926)  Men      151.     3.44
   14. Wolf Dieter, Selzach                1957 smrun                         41.15,8      3.24,6  (1128)  Men      159.     3.45
   15. Luder Heinz, Bertschikon (Gossau ZH 1957 LC Meilen Erdgas              41.29,6      3.38,4  (1401)  Men      179.     3.46
   16. Vuillenmier Alain, Tramelan         1951 GSMB                          41.46,5      3.55,3  (1077)  Men      189.     3.47
   17. Lussi Bruno                         1953 Büren NW                      41.52,1      4.00,9  (1403)  Men      194.     3.48
   18. Sturm Jürg                          1957 Adliswil                      41.56,8      4.05,6  (1007)  Men      200.     3.48
   19. Jehle Manfred                       1957 D-Weilheim                    42.08,0      4.16,8   (482)  Men      205.     3.49
   20. Blaser Roland, Unterseen            1958 Die Post                      42.19,8      4.28,6   (114)  Men      215.     3.50
   21. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                1957 SFG Biasca                    42.23,2      4.32,0  (1461)  Men      221.     3.51
   22. Dörig Xaver, Uzwil                  1957 LC Uzwil  / SMRUN             42.33,4      4.42,2  (2201)  Men      234.     3.52
   23. Conti Antonio, Möriken AG           1953 LR Wohlen smrun               42.36,0      4.44,8  (1297)  Men      236.     3.52
   24. Imhof Richard                       1955 Buchrain                      42.38,1      4.46,9   (471)  Men      240.     3.52
   25. Bösch Werner                        1953 Einsiedeln                    42.41,6      4.50,4   (137)  Men      242.     3.52
   26. Furrer Josef, Baar                  1957 smrun                         42.53,4      5.02,2  (1331)  Men      251.     3.53
   27. Reinmann Jakob                      1957 Ortschwaben                   42.54,6      5.03,4   (818)  Men      253.     3.54
   28. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           1957 LSG Brugg                     42.56,9      5.05,7  (1106)  Men      255.     3.54
   29. Fuchs Armin                         1956 Muttenz                       43.01,7      5.10,5   (318)  Men      261.     3.54
   30. Oswald Christoph                    1958 Zürich                        43.03,4      5.12,2   (760)  Men      265.     3.54
   31. Huser Peter                         1954 Baar                          43.05,9      5.14,7  (1743)  Men      269.     3.55
   32. Looser Heinz                        1958 Lufingen                      43.15,1      5.23,9   (598)  Men      281.     3.55
   33. Wenger Gerhard                      1958 Hombrechtikon                 43.21,7      5.30,5  (1102)  Men      288.     3.56
   34. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            1953 LR Wohlen/ SLVS               43.28,4      5.37,2   (900)  Men      297.     3.57
   35. Bürgi Georges, Küssnacht am Rigi    1957 SSC Langnau                   43.30,5      5.39,3  (1711)  Men      301.     3.57
   36. Urech Willi, Leutwil                1953 LG Homberg                    43.44,9      5.53,7  (1048)  Men      311.     3.58
   37. Meier René                          1958 Adligenswil                   43.46,2      5.55,0   (641)  Men      313.     3.58
   38. Neidhart Stephan                    1958 Ramsen                        43.46,7      5.55,5   (721)  Men      315.     3.58
   39. Reutimann Thomas, Malters           1958 Tri Club Hergiswil            43.49,0      5.57,8  (1457)  Men      317.     3.59
   40. Schwab Jean-Pierre                  1949 Loveresse                     43.54,2      6.03,0  (1488)  Men      324.     3.59
   41. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      1952 SSC Langnau                   43.56,9      6.05,7  (1939)  Men      330.     3.59
   42. Bedon Gianni                        1954 Allschwil                     44.07,3      6.16,1  (1269)  Men      341.     4.00
   43. Niederhauser Ueli                   1958 Aarau                         44.08,3      6.17,1   (730)  Men      343.     4.00
   43. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 1950 LAT-SENSE                     44.08,3      6.17,1  (1983)  Men      343.     4.00
   45. Schiavarelli Nicola                 1957 Zürich                        44.10,3      6.19,1  (1477)  Men      347.     4.00
   45. Schiess Robert, Fischbach-Göslikon  1957 LR Wohlen                     44.10,3      6.19,1  (1480)  Men      347.     4.00
   47. Schmid Hans                         1953 Engwilen                      44.13,3      6.22,1  (1907)  Men      350.     4.01
   48. Fankhauser Hanspeter                1954 Luzern                        44.18,3      6.27,1   (263)  Men      354.     4.01
   49. Urech Daniel, Gebenstorf            1957 LG Horn                       44.24,3      6.33,1  (1808)  Men      362.     4.02
   50. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  1951 Leuggern                      44.26,3      6.35,1  (1257)  Men      366.     4.02
   50. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                    44.26,3      6.35,1   (613)  Men      366.     4.02
   52. Stocker Urs, Hochdorf               1956 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           44.34,6      6.43,4  (2198)  Men      378.     4.03
   53. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                    44.34,8      6.43,6  (1349)  Men      379.     4.03
   54. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                       44.38,7      6.47,5   (142)  Men      385.     4.03
   55. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           1955 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        44.39,1      6.47,9  (1531)  Men      386.     4.03
   56. Wüthrich Ulrich                     1957 Burgdorf                      44.40,7      6.49,5  (1144)  Men      389.     4.03
   57. Müller Ruedi                        1956 Zürich                        44.42,8      6.51,6  (1765)  Men      394.     4.03
   58. Bürckel Pierre, Solothurn           1958 LG Derendingen / SLVS         44.46,7      6.55,5   (176)  Men      398.     4.04
   59. Mallepell Jürg                      1954 Urdorf                        44.47,1      6.55,9  (2101)  Men      400.     4.04
   60. Troxler Stefan                      1950 Sempach Stadt                 44.49,3      6.58,1  (2122)  Men      404.     4.04
   61. Truttmann Georg                     1956 Beckenried                    44.57,0      7.05,8  (2158)  Men      420.     4.05
   62. Huber Edi, Jona                     1955 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          45.10,6      7.19,4  (1372)  Men      436.     4.06
   63. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad                45.10,8      7.19,6   (461)  Men      437.     4.06
   64. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                       45.14,1      7.22,9  (1084)  Men      445.     4.06
   65. Hauser Werner                       1952 Hütten                        45.16,6      7.25,4  (1844)  Men      448.     4.06
   66. Zürrer Orlando, Männedorf           1958 Tempo Sport Thalwil           45.22,3      7.31,1  (1178)  Men      452.     4.07
   67. Strickler Werner, Kloten            1954 Die Post                      45.32,4      7.41,2   (994)  Men      463.     4.08
   68. Pasandin Antonio                    1956 Lausanne                      45.33,9      7.42,7  (1893)  Men      466.     4.08
   69. Suhner Markus                       1955 Zürich                        45.39,6      7.48,4  (1683)  Men      473.     4.09
   70. Kiser Alois, Laufenburg             1953 MKG Fricktal                  45.43,8      7.52,6   (515)  Men      480.     4.09
   71. Rando Andrés                        1955 Zürich                        45.44,7      7.53,5   (803)  Men      483.     4.09
   72. Wettstein Heiri                     1955 Zell ZH                       45.48,5      7.57,3  (1108)  Men      487.     4.09
   73. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                    45.49,8      7.58,6  (2092)  Men      488.     4.09
   74. Kull Hansjörg                       1957 Cornaux NE                    45.51,0      7.59,8  (1388)  Men      491.     4.10
   75. Gysin Peter                         1949 Birr                          45.55,5      8.04,3  (1631)  Men      497.     4.10
   76. Ruffner Retus, Chur                 1956 Die Post                      45.59,6      8.08,4   (852)  Men      500.     4.10
   77. Würsch Roman, Würenlos              1958 Aargauer Zeitung              46.01,4      8.10,2  (1137)  Men      502.     4.11
   78. Lang Franz                          1958 Udligenswil                   46.04,0      8.12,8   (566)  Men      506.     4.11
   79. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                      46.05,2      8.14,0  (1148)  Men      510.     4.11
   80. Kropf Stefan, Sumiswald             1958 Aemme Runners                 46.06,3      8.15,1   (545)  Men      511.     4.11
   81. Ramp Martin                         1950 Russikon                      46.08,7      8.17,5   (802)  Men      513.     4.11
   82. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            1958 LC Luzern                     46.08,8      8.17,6  (1028)  Men      514.     4.11
   83. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 1956 LAC TV Unerstrass             46.12,3      8.21,1  (2279)  Men      518.     4.12
   84. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                      46.16,2      8.25,0  (2334)  Men      522.     4.12
   85. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                    46.17,8      8.26,6   (577)  Men      524.     4.12
   86. Buschauer Urs, Mellingen            1954 SLVS/ LR Wohlen               46.19,3      8.28,1   (186)  Men      526.     4.12
   87. Brändli Urs-Beat                    1955 Rudolfstetten                 46.23,0      8.31,8   (144)  Men      534.     4.13
   88. Glarner Rolf, Zürich                1958 SSC Langnau a/A.              46.25,2      8.34,0  (2212)  Men      537.     4.13
   89. Hofer Bruno                         1954 Fahrweid                      46.29,8      8.38,6   (440)  Men      544.     4.13
   90. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        1949 LG Horn                       46.35,9      8.44,7  (1319)  Men      554.     4.14
   91. Läderach Beat                       1958 Mümliswil                     46.38,5      8.47,3   (561)  Men      559.     4.14
   92. Wyler Heinz                         1958 Pfäffikon SZ                  46.42,3      8.51,1  (1940)  Men      562.     4.14
   93. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                      46.45,7      8.54,5   (338)  Men      565.     4.15
   94. Geisser Rolf                        1958 Jonen                         46.47,0      8.55,8  (1731)  Men      566.     4.15
   95. Plumey Jean-Marc, Courfaivre        1956 Die Post                      46.47,9      8.56,7   (791)  Men      569.     4.15
   96. Bissig Hans, Cham                   1951 Schnelle Socke                46.50,6      8.59,4   (111)  Men      572.     4.15
   97. Baumann Robert, Klingnau            1953 Dsischtigclub                 46.52,6      9.01,4    (75)  Men      574.     4.15
   98. Schaller Manfred                    1958 Dübendorf                     46.55,1      9.03,9   (873)  Men      579.     4.15
   99. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950 Tri Zug                       46.57,4      9.06,2  (1894)  Men      584.     4.16
  100. Wittwer Heinz, Untersiggenthal      1957 Sikinger-Laufträff            46.59,8      9.08,6  (1544)  Men      591.     4.16
  101. Eugster Hans, Almens                1950 LG Thusis                     47.01,5      9.10,3  (1323)  Men      593.     4.16
  102. Börlin Peter                        1957 Uster                         47.01,7      9.10,5  (2084)  Men      594.     4.16
  103. Ryser Beat                          1954 Hombrechtikon                 47.03,6      9.12,4  (2047)  Men      598.     4.16
  104. Stirnemann Andreas, Wohlen AG       1957 LR Wohlen                     47.07,6      9.16,4  (2053)  Men      603.     4.17
  105. Brunner Valentin                    1956 Zufikon                       47.11,5      9.20,3  (1283)  Men      608.     4.17
  106. Bachmann Shaan, Masein              1953 LG Thusis                     47.12,2      9.21,0  (2098)  Men      609.     4.17
  107. Lupatini Mauro                      1954 Cugnasco                      47.14,4      9.23,2   (604)  Men      613.     4.17
  108. Graf Manfred                        1954 Konolfingen                   47.16,1      9.24,9   (367)  Men      614.     4.17
  109. Mossoni Bruno                       1958 Oberflachs                    47.16,7      9.25,5  (1427)  Men      615.     4.17
  110. Dux Xaver, Stein am Rhein           1953 smrun                         47.17,1      9.25,9   (238)  Men      616.     4.17
  111. Andrews John, Wollerau              1950 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        47.17,3      9.26,1  (1601)  Men      617.     4.17
  112. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                      47.18,3      9.27,1   (637)  Men      619.     4.18
  113. Graber Kurt                         1957 Kriessern                     47.19,5      9.28,3   (364)  Men      621.     4.18
  114. Müller Marcel, Oberembrach          1953 SLVS                          47.22,3      9.31,1  (2189)  Men      625.     4.18
  115. Bolliger Fredy, Aarau               1950 LG Aarau SLVS                 47.26,3      9.35,1   (128)  Men      630.     4.18
  116. Wuenn Markus                        1958 Aeugst am Albis               47.26,9      9.35,7  (1545)  Men      632.     4.18
  117. Nüssli Paul                         1950 Egliswil                      47.27,4      9.36,2   (739)  Men      633.     4.18
  118. Hauser Ruedi                        1955 Kriens                        47.34,2      9.43,0   (411)  Men      642.     4.19
  119. Morgenegg Gottfried                 1955 Obfelden                      47.35,8      9.44,6  (1761)  Men      646.     4.19
  120. Füglistaller Jörg, Berikon          1957 zorro                         47.39,2      9.48,0   (321)  Men      650.     4.19
  121. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Soultz Haut Rhin            47.42,9      9.51,7  (1819)  Men      654.     4.20
  122. Buholzer Josef, Hergiswil NW        1952 Die Post                      47.43,5      9.52,3   (169)  Men      657.     4.20
  123. Edreira Manuel                      1949 Gstaad                        47.44,7      9.53,5  (1721)  Men      662.     4.20
  124. Küng-Schmid Urs, Arth               1952 smrun                         47.47,6      9.56,4  (1391)  Men      665.     4.20
  125. Keller Beat                         1952 Bremgarten AG                 47.52,1     10.00,9  (2033)  Men      671.     4.21
  126. Arnold Sepp, Attinghausen           1954 Die Post                      47.54,7     10.03,5    (48)  Men      678.     4.21
  127. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              1955 LVF Muri                      47.56,3     10.05,1  (2105)  Men      681.     4.21
  128. Cajet Serge, Dietikon               1957 Cityrunning.ch                48.03,9     10.12,7   (190)  Men      687.     4.22
  129. Staub Peter                         1953 Oftringen                     48.06,8     10.15,6  (1501)  Men      691.     4.22
  130. Egli Christian, Stäfa               1950 LC Meilen                     48.08,5     10.17,3   (245)  Men      696.     4.22
  131. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                     48.09,2     10.18,0   (297)  Men      697.     4.22
  132. Brönnimann Ruedi                    1951 Nussbaumen AG                 48.09,7     10.18,5   (150)  Men      698.     4.22
  133. Schär Fredy                         1958 Unterkulm                     48.10,3     10.19,1   (874)  Men      700.     4.22
  134. Bolliger Roland, Buchs AG           1956 VC Buchs                      48.18,8     10.27,6  (2194)  Men      712.     4.23
  135. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                      48.19,9     10.28,7  (2057)  Men      715.     4.23
  136. Aschwanden Joseph, Herzogenbuchsee  1958 Buch51 Rönners                48.20,9     10.29,7  (2132)  Men      716.     4.23
  137. Vogel Eduard, Effretikon            1952 Josy's Laufträff              48.22,5     10.31,3  (2211)  Men      718.     4.23
  138. Iseli Ernst, Burgdorf               1951 Lauf-Team Fumta               48.33,5     10.42,3   (473)  Men      728.     4.24
  139. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       1957 SC Diemberg                   48.35,4     10.44,2   (999)  Men      730.     4.25
  140. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport Thalwil           48.38,8     10.47,6  (1548)  Men      735.     4.25
  141. Dubach Herbert                      1957 Othmarsingen                  48.45,9     10.54,7  (2192)  Men      746.     4.25
  142. Schoch Willy                        1951 Mettmenstetten                48.46,2     10.55,0  (1789)  Men      747.     4.26
  143. Brogle Georg                        1953 Eiken                         48.48,9     10.57,7   (149)  Men      753.     4.26
  144. Rüfli Roland, Ostermundigen         1956 Die Post                      48.56,8     11.05,6   (853)  Men      765.     4.26
  145. Schachtler Hanspeter                1952 Wattwil                       49.00,2     11.09,0   (869)  Men      770.     4.27
  146. Stadelmann Philipp                  1953 Therwil                       49.03,3     11.12,1  (1675)  Men      773.     4.27
  147. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         1951 smrun                         49.05,0     11.13,8   (897)  Men      777.     4.27
  148. Schallenberger Hans                 1955 Schafisheim                   49.05,6     11.14,4  (1668)  Men      779.     4.27
  149. Leimgruber Martin, Aarau            1951 LG-Aarau                      49.09,5     11.18,3   (580)  Men      788.     4.28
  150. Müller Kurt, Hedingen               1957 Tri MüPa                      49.11,2     11.20,0  (2204)  Men      791.     4.28
  151. Suess Martin                        1956 Unterstammheim                49.13,0     11.21,8  (2304)  Men      796.     4.28
  152. John Roland                         1957 Eiken                         49.13,6     11.22,4  (1642)  Men      798.     4.28
  153. Kuhlmann Michael, Walenstadt        1958 PIZOL                         49.13,9     11.22,7  (2054)  Men      799.     4.28
  154. Flückiger Peter                     1957 Zollikofen                    49.16,7     11.25,5   (296)  Men      801.     4.28
  155. De Donno Sergio                     1957 Effretikon                    49.17,5     11.26,3   (215)  Men      803.     4.28
  156. Eisenegger Alfred                   1955 Seuzach                       49.19,1     11.27,9   (253)  Men      806.     4.29
  157. Stricker René, Dübendorf            1950 smrun                         49.19,4     11.28,2  (1679)  Men      807.     4.29
  158. Wenger Dieter                       1954 Weiach                        49.24,1     11.32,9  (1101)  Men      814.     4.29
  159. Walser Hans, Zürich                 1952 SSC Langnau                   49.25,2     11.34,0  (1085)  Men      817.     4.29
  160. Meinen Markus, Gebenstorf           1956 LG-HORN                       49.27,2     11.36,0   (651)  Men      821.     4.29
  161. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   1954 Bassersdorf                   49.31,3     11.40,1   (664)  Men      826.     4.30
  162. De Vries Frits, Wohlen AG           1954 LR Wohlen                     49.33,1     11.41,9  (2128)  Men      828.     4.30
  163. Andreotti Sergio                    1958 Giubiasco                     49.36,4     11.45,2    (39)  Men      830.     4.30
  164. Prautsch Reinhard                   1958 Suhr                          49.38,4     11.47,2  (1448)  Men      832.     4.30
  165. Siegwart Max                        1949 Fischbach-Göslikon            49.40,8     11.49,6   (948)  Men      836.     4.30
  166. Meier Robert                        1953 Widen                         49.45,3     11.54,1   (642)  Men      838.     4.31
  167. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen bei Olten              49.45,8     11.54,6  (1166)  Men      840.     4.31
  168. Fischer Jörg                        1953 Berikon                       49.46,1     11.54,9  (2093)  Men      841.     4.31
  169. Rehmann Stefan                      1952 Embrach                       49.47,1     11.55,9   (812)  Men      844.     4.31
  170. Hegner Hermann                      1958 Zürich                        49.50,2     11.59,0  (2341)  Men      850.     4.31
  171. Rudolf Hanspeter                    1955 Zurzach                       49.50,9     11.59,7   (845)  Men      852.     4.31
  172. Keller Ruedi                        1955 Baar                          49.51,5     12.00,3  (1382)  Men      853.     4.31
  173. Sinniger Bruno, Unterkulm           1953 LG Homberg                    50.11,9     12.20,7  (2082)  Men      877.     4.33
  174. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                    50.14,9     12.23,7  (1151)  Men      884.     4.34
  175. Glückler Richard                    1950 Zürich                        50.17,2     12.26,0  (1342)  Men      887.     4.34
  176. Schmid Bruno                        1954 Bremgarten AG                 50.19,8     12.28,6   (898)  Men      890.     4.34
  177. Rutishauser Gusti                   1957 Hendschiken                   50.21,5     12.30,3  (1468)  Men      893.     4.34
  178. Nitka Gottfried, Rütihof            1950 Aargauer Zeitung              50.22,2     12.31,0   (733)  Men      894.     4.34
  179. Haueter Roland                      1958 Ohmstal                       50.22,6     12.31,4   (407)  Men      895.     4.34
  180. Camilli Franco, Villmergen          1949 LR Wohlen                     50.24,6     12.33,4  (2065)  Men      899.     4.34
  181. Buehler Roland                      1957 St. Gallen                    50.24,9     12.33,7  (2177)  Men      900.     4.34
  181. Pfaff Günther                       1951 Walchwil                      50.24,9     12.33,7  (1774)  Men      900.     4.34
  183. Burri Werner                        1952 Hellbühl                      50.27,8     12.36,6   (185)  Men      904.     4.35
  184. Wittensöldner Otmar                 1949 Winterthur                    50.38,2     12.47,0  (1815)  Men      912.     4.36
  185. Rüegger Hans-Peter                  1956 Büttikon AG                   50.38,8     12.47,6   (850)  Men      914.     4.36
  186. Fischer Felix                       1958 Rudolfstetten                 50.41,9     12.50,7   (282)  Men      917.     4.36
  187. Gubler Max                          1957 Fischbach-Göslikon            50.46,8     12.55,6   (386)  Men      925.     4.36
  188. Geissmann Walter                    1951 Allschwil                     50.56,8     13.05,6   (341)  Men      935.     4.37
  189. Gnos Werner, Kloten                 1952 LSC Kloten / SLVS             51.03,6     13.12,4   (360)  Men      941.     4.38
  190. Waltisberg Hermann                  1949 Altdorf UR                    51.04,4     13.13,2  (1691)  Men      942.     4.38
  191. Dosch Marco                         1957 Seuzach                       51.05,6     13.14,4  (2037)  Men      944.     4.38
  192. Gobat Vincent                       1952 Courrendlin                   51.14,6     13.23,4  (2124)  Men      957.     4.39
  193. Halbheer Richard                    1953 Winterthur                    51.17,8     13.26,6   (402)  Men      963.     4.39
  194. Schwab Christian                    1956 Egliswil                      51.18,8     13.27,6   (927)  Men      964.     4.39
  195. Pasquinelli Claudio                 1957 Bern                          51.20,8     13.29,6   (770)  Men      967.     4.40
  196. Keller Thomy, Oetwil am See         1955 Ultra Runner                  51.21,8     13.30,6  (2205)  Men      969.     4.40
  197. Keller Ernst, Dottikon              1952 smrun LR Wohlen               51.22,3     13.31,1  (1994)  Men      970.     4.40
  198. Kummer Beat                         1953 Emmenbrücke                   51.27,4     13.36,2  (1751)  Men      974.     4.40
  199. Fankhauser Kurt, Solothurn          1958 Die Post                      51.30,8     13.39,6   (264)  Men      976.     4.40
  200. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                     51.32,4     13.41,2   (294)  Men      981.     4.41
  201. Holloköi Laszlo                     1950 Seuzach                       51.33,9     13.42,7  (1369)  Men      983.     4.41
  202. Körwer Uwe                          1958 Sempach                       51.36,6     13.45,4   (540)  Men      990.     4.41
  203. Binder Walter, Zug                  1950 SMRUN                         51.37,7     13.46,5  (2040)  Men      992.     4.41
  204. Trinkler Richard                    1957 Gränichen                     51.38,0     13.46,8  (1512)  Men      993.     4.41
  205. Rupp Christof, Sins                 1958 UR SIUS                       51.39,5     13.48,3  (2107)  Men      997.     4.41
  206. Aeschbacher Walter                  1953 Büren an der Aare             51.48,0     13.56,8    (29)  Men      1005.    4.42
  207. Thalmann Ferdinand                  1949 Thörishaus                    51.57,5     14.06,3  (1019)  Men      1013.    4.43
  208. Borer Thomas                        1957 Zürich                        52.01,5     14.10,3  (1275)  Men      1016.    4.43
  209. Mauchle Peter                       1958 Niederlenz                    52.03,0     14.11,8   (628)  Men      1017.    4.43
  210. Gerhard Jan                         1953 Uster                         52.04,2     14.13,0   (343)  Men      1020.    4.44
  211. Denneberg Jürg                      1949 Herrliberg                    52.06,5     14.15,3   (223)  Men      1024.    4.44
  212. Kämpf Kurt                          1958 Koblenz                       52.09,6     14.18,4   (502)  Men      1028.    4.44
  213. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen               52.11,9     14.20,7  (2121)  Men      1029.    4.44
  214. Badertscher Alfred                  1955 Zollbrück                     52.12,3     14.21,1    (58)  Men      1031.    4.44
  215. Klaus Zwyssig                       1956 Adligenswil                   52.13,1     14.21,9   (520)  Men      1034.    4.44
  216. Baumer Peter, Ostermundigen         1958 STB                           52.15,5     14.24,3    (78)  Men      1038.    4.45
  217. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                        52.20,5     14.29,3  (2094)  Men      1045.    4.45
  218. Eichenberger Arnold                 1957 Mosen                         52.25,6     14.34,4  (2145)  Men      1051.    4.45
  219. Richter Michael, Schindellegi       1952 michael.richter@hin.ch        52.29,5     14.38,3  (2112)  Men      1053.    4.46
  220. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                      52.35,2     14.44,0  (1473)  Men      1059.    4.46
  221. Henzer Geri, Schönenbuch            1950 MKG-Fricktal                  52.36,9     14.45,7   (425)  Men      1061.    4.46
  222. Ludwig Michael                      1955 Bremgarten AG                 52.37,6     14.46,4   (602)  Men      1062.    4.47
  223. Borradori Giorgio, Bellinzona       1955 Runners Bellinzona            52.43,4     14.52,2   (134)  Men      1068.    4.47
  224. Gründler Paul                       1956 Zürich                        52.48,3     14.57,1   (381)  Men      1076.    4.48
  225. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil an der Limmat          52.51,8     15.00,6   (573)  Men      1082.    4.48
  226. Krähenbühl Martin                   1957 Winterthur                    52.53,1     15.01,9   (542)  Men      1084.    4.48
  227. Meyer Bernhard, Hunzenschwil        1956 VC Buchs                      52.54,3     15.03,1  (1420)  Men      1086.    4.48
  228. Stöckli Walter                      1955 Gretzenbach                   52.55,5     15.04,3   (985)  Men      1089.    4.48
  229. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH                52.58,4     15.07,2   (275)  Men      1093.    4.48
  230. Huber Paul, Wald ZH                 1957 smrun                         53.01,7     15.10,5   (455)  Men      1099.    4.49
  231. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                   53.01,9     15.10,7   (911)  Men      1100.    4.49
  232. Bossert Kurt                        1954 Emmenbrücke                   53.03,9     15.12,7  (1276)  Men      1101.    4.49
  233. Laurent Jean-Daniel                 1953 Näfels                        53.13,8     15.22,6   (572)  Men      1119.    4.50
  234. Ammann Jürg, Bleienbach             1958 smrun                         53.16,3     15.25,1    (35)  Men      1123.    4.50
  235. Frei Alfred                         1951 Wilen b. Wollerau             53.16,4     15.25,2   (306)  Men      1124.    4.50
  235. Pfister Rolf                        1957 Pfaffhausen                   53.16,4     15.25,2   (784)  Men      1124.    4.50
  237. Nicca Reto                          1954 Ebikon                        53.17,1     15.25,9  (1767)  Men      1127.    4.50
  238. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Fischbach-Göslikon            53.17,6     15.26,4  (1303)  Men      1128.    4.50
  239. Blumenstein Dieter                  1958 Ammerswil AG                  53.20,5     15.29,3   (120)  Men      1135.    4.50
  240. Felber Guido, Bern                  1949 smrun                         53.26,4     15.35,2   (271)  Men      1139.    4.51
  241. Schulz Peter                        1958 Winterthur                    53.31,5     15.40,3   (923)  Men      1143.    4.51
  242. Eberle Hansueli                     1958 Rudolfstetten                 53.33,9     15.42,7  (1615)  Men      1145.    4.52
  243. Reggiani Luca                       1958 Lugano                        53.40,1     15.48,9   (811)  Men      1151.    4.52
  244. Umbricht Georg                      1955 Oberlunkhofen                 53.41,6     15.50,4  (1044)  Men      1152.    4.52
  245. Schnyder Ernst                      1952 Escholzmatt                   53.42,7     15.51,5   (915)  Men      1153.    4.52
  246. Winiger Beat, Samstagern            1954 LC UBS                        53.43,4     15.52,2  (2086)  Men      1154.    4.53
  247. Meier Robert                        1951 Elgg                          53.45,0     15.53,8  (1416)  Men      1156.    4.53
  248. Frasson Marco A.                    1956 Obernau                       53.46,2     15.55,0   (305)  Men      1158.    4.53
  249. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                    53.47,6     15.56,4   (697)  Men      1159.    4.53
  250. Steiner Carlo                       1953 Rüschlikon                    53.49,6     15.58,4   (971)  Men      1164.    4.53
  251. Loosli Markus                       1957 Herzogenbuchsee               53.54,2     16.03,0  (1400)  Men      1167.    4.54
  252. Rippstein Guido, Baden              1953 LV unteres Aaretal            53.56,0     16.04,8  (1853)  Men      1169.    4.54
  253. Scholl Thomas                       1949 Lyss                          54.00,9     16.09,7  (1486)  Men      1177.    4.54
  254. Humbel Rolf                         1956 Gretzenbach                   54.04,4     16.13,2  (1742)  Men      1183.    4.54
  255. Huerzeler Markus                    1953 Effretikon                    54.04,7     16.13,5   (460)  Men      1186.    4.54
  256. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  1955 Bellinzona                    54.04,9     16.13,7   (956)  Men      1187.    4.54
  257. Milanovic Branko                    1950 Horgen                        54.05,2     16.14,0  (2095)  Men      1189.    4.55
  258. Pernet Christian                    1956 Lausanne                      54.07,0     16.15,8  (1442)  Men      1190.    4.55
  259. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                   54.11,4     16.20,2  (1871)  Men      1194.    4.55
  260. Baechli Ulrich                      1950 Erlinsbach SO                 54.13,1     16.21,9  (2117)  Men      1196.    4.55
  261. Niklaus Rolf                        1957 Bremgarten AG                 54.16,0     16.24,8   (732)  Men      1200.    4.56
  262. Hostettler Walter, Davos Dorf       1955 Track Club Davos              54.18,9     16.27,7   (450)  Men      1204.    4.56
  263. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                      54.19,8     16.28,6   (876)  Men      1206.    4.56
  264. Galbier Anton, Sisseln AG           1950 smrun                         54.22,7     16.31,5  (1333)  Men      1210.    4.56
  265. De Toffol Rino, Frauenfeld          1951 smrun                         54.23,8     16.32,6  (1301)  Men      1211.    4.56
  266. Bossert Heinz                       1955 Ennetbürgen                   54.24,0     16.32,8   (138)  Men      1212.    4.56
  267. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS-Horgenberg                54.28,1     16.36,9  (2129)  Men      1220.    4.57
  268. Coskun Hüseyin                      1958 Baden                         54.31,1     16.39,9  (2215)  Men      1224.    4.57
  269. Bader Ramo                          1954 Binningen                     54.31,4     16.40,2    (56)  Men      1225.    4.57
  270. Aecherli Erwin                      1954 Berikon                       54.35,2     16.44,0    (27)  Men      1229.    4.57
  271. Rey Ueli                            1956 Oberentfelden                 54.36,6     16.45,4   (823)  Men      1233.    4.57
  272. Meszaros Istvan                     1955 Winterthur                    54.38,2     16.47,0   (658)  Men      1234.    4.58
  273. Jutzi Bruno                         1950 Basel                         54.39,4     16.48,2   (496)  Men      1237.    4.58
  274. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare             54.50,3     16.59,1  (1360)  Men      1257.    4.59
  275. Ruoss Markus                        1955 Pfäffikon SZ                  54.51,3     17.00,1   (854)  Men      1259.    4.59
  276. Hagmann Hans                        1954 Oberägeri                     54.55,0     17.03,8   (401)  Men      1263.    4.59
  277. Giger Hans, Edlibach                1954 OLV Zug                       55.00,6     17.09,4   (352)  Men      1272.    5.00
  278. Kohler René                         1952 Affoltern am Albis            55.02,1     17.10,9   (533)  Men      1275.    5.00
  279. Starzner Josef                      1952 D-München                     55.02,5     17.11,3  (1860)  Men      1277.    5.00
  280. Däster Max                          1957 Buchrain                      55.03,0     17.11,8   (212)  Men      1278.    5.00
  281. Hitz Ernesto                        1957 Villmergen                    55.04,2     17.13,0   (435)  Men      1280.    5.00
  282. Nyfeler Christian                   1949 Affoltern am Albis            55.10,8     17.19,6   (741)  Men      1291.    5.00
  283. Uebersax Heinz                      1954 Rieden AG                     55.23,9     17.32,7  (2003)  Men      1306.    5.02
  284. Notter Beat                         1958 Bern                          55.26,9     17.35,7   (738)  Men      1312.    5.02
  285. Würsch Stephan                      1955 Killwangen                    55.27,0     17.35,8  (1138)  Men      1313.    5.02
  286. Bott Reto                           1956 Hofstetten SO                 55.28,5     17.37,3   (140)  Men      1316.    5.02
  287. Werder Werner, Hochdorf             1957 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           55.35,7     17.44,5  (1535)  Men      1321.    5.03
  288. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                       55.43,0     17.51,8  (1126)  Men      1326.    5.03
  289. Isler Stephan                       1958 Wohlen AG                     55.48,0     17.56,8   (476)  Men      1330.    5.04
  290. Villiger Walter                     1955 Sins                          55.57,5     18.06,3  (1867)  Men      1337.    5.05
  291. Jung Peter                          1957 Bergdietikon                  56.00,8     18.09,6  (1377)  Men      1342.    5.05
  292. Moser Werner                        1949 Felsberg                      56.05,9     18.14,7   (689)  Men      1345.    5.05
  293. Hausherr Oskar                      1955 Wölflinswil                   56.07,2     18.16,0   (413)  Men      1347.    5.06
  294. Schönbächler René                   1951 Aegerten                      56.10,5     18.19,3   (916)  Men      1349.    5.06
  295. Wiesli Ruedi                        1952 Wil SG                        56.33,4     18.42,2  (1118)  Men      1367.    5.08
  296. Läubli Heiner                       1952 Bottenwil                     56.41,6     18.50,4  (1396)  Men      1373.    5.09
  297. Zingg Willy, Biel/Bienne            1950 TV Brügg                      56.45,5     18.54,3  (2043)  Men      1376.    5.09
  298. Christen Anton                      1951 Zug                           56.48,4     18.57,2   (196)  Men      1378.    5.09
  299. Virago Enrico                       1958 Henggart                      56.50,7     18.59,5  (2060)  Men      1380.    5.10
  300. Neuhaus Henri                       1957 Biel/Bienne                   56.51,7     19.00,5   (723)  Men      1382.    5.10
  301. Brun Michel                         1955 Zürich                        56.53,6     19.02,4   (153)  Men      1384.    5.10
  302. Meile Daniel                        1958 Büren an der Aare             56.55,5     19.04,3   (650)  Men      1386.    5.10
  303. Weisshaar Andreas                   1956 Rudolfstetten                 57.07,4     19.16,2  (1692)  Men      1395.    5.11
  304. Oberle Peter                        1950 Döttingen                     57.09,0     19.17,8   (746)  Men      1396.    5.11
  305. Kunz Daniel                         1953 Basel                         57.10,3     19.19,1  (2108)  Men      1398.    5.11
  306. Neuhaus Hans Rudolf, Oensingen      1954 smrun                         57.15,3     19.24,1   (722)  Men      1401.    5.12
  307. Bucheli Peter, Eschenbach LU        1955 ESV Eschenbach                57.15,5     19.24,3   (162)  Men      1402.    5.12
  308. Anger Gerald                        1958 Niederlenz                    57.17,2     19.26,0    (41)  Men      1403.    5.12
  309. Scarabino Luis                      1956 Brugg AG                      57.19,9     19.28,7   (866)  Men      1405.    5.12
  310. Hochstrasser Kurt, Oberbuchsiten    1956 smrun                         57.27,8     19.36,6   (436)  Men      1409.    5.13
  311. Zahner Rolf, Ramsen                 1957 Die Post                      57.30,3     19.39,1  (1153)  Men      1410.    5.13
  312. Hochstrasser Theo                   1949 Egliswil                      57.30,4     19.39,2   (437)  Men      1411.    5.13
  313. Herrmann Ruedi                      1954 Schwanden GL                  57.32,4     19.41,2   (429)  Men      1412.    5.13
  314. Sainsbury Barry                     1957 Riehen                        57.34,2     19.43,0   (861)  Men      1414.    5.14
  315. Müller Erwin                        1950 Heimberg                      57.38,1     19.46,9   (699)  Men      1418.    5.14
  316. Dobler Urs                          1949 Männedorf                     57.40,2     19.49,0  (1310)  Men      1419.    5.14
  317. Hunkeler Walter, Langenthal         1954 Die Post                      57.43,8     19.52,6   (467)  Men      1421.    5.14
  318. Gisler Josef, Seedorf UR            1953 WSG Schwyz                    57.47,1     19.55,9  (1340)  Men      1422.    5.15
  319. Leu Rolf                            1952 Sins                          57.47,2     19.56,0  (2324)  Men      1423.    5.15
  320. Venetz Victor, Wohlen AG            1950 LR Wohlen                     57.50,6     19.59,4  (1520)  Men      1424.    5.15
  321. Bammert Franz                       1954 Ballwil                       57.53,7     20.02,5  (1267)  Men      1426.    5.15
  322. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                    58.01,3     20.10,1  (1074)  Men      1429.    5.16
  323. Forster Martin                      1955 Baden                         58.01,9     20.10,7   (302)  Men      1431.    5.16
  324. Bossert Ruedi                       1950 Lenzburg                      58.08,1     20.16,9  (2028)  Men      1434.    5.17
  325. Schuler Werner                      1957 Hünenberg                     58.10,4     20.19,2  (1859)  Men      1435.    5.17
  326. Kobel Andy                          1956 Zürich                        58.21,5     20.30,3   (524)  Men      1441.    5.18
  327. Brenn Marcel                        1953 Winterthur                    58.29,4     20.38,2  (2163)  Men      1446.    5.19
  328. Burkard Peter                       1953 Muri AG                       58.30,4     20.39,2   (183)  Men      1447.    5.19
  329. Kummer Heinz                        1955 D-Neuenburg                   58.33,8     20.42,6   (552)  Men      1451.    5.19
  330. Müller Reinhold                     1954 Wiesendangen                  58.41,3     20.50,1   (707)  Men      1459.    5.20
  331. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     1950 Flüss / SLVS                  58.52,4     21.01,2   (422)  Men      1465.    5.21
  332. Kuonen Marcel                       1951 Termen                        58.52,5     21.01,3  (1392)  Men      1466.    5.21
  333. Miholjcic Radovan                   1956 Fribourg                      58.58,7     21.07,5   (669)  Men      1472.    5.21
  334. Neuhaus Emil                        1954 Waltenschwil                  59.08,8     21.17,6  (1920)  Men      1478.    5.22
  335. Kägi Christian                      1953 Obfelden                      59.17,4     21.26,2   (498)  Men      1485.    5.23
  336. Hörth Gustav, D-Murg                1949 smrun                         59.20,3     21.29,1  (1371)  Men      1486.    5.23
  337. Schlittler Peter                    1955 Bonstetten                    59.40,0     21.48,8   (895)  Men      1494.    5.25
  338. Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            1953 smrun                         59.45,0     21.53,8  (1010)  Men      1497.    5.25
  339. Leuenberger Martin                  1954 Riehen                        59.52,6     22.01,4   (585)  Men      1501.    5.26
  340. Leimbacher Hansruedi, Neerach       1957 LG NZZ                      1:00.04,7     22.13,5  (2116)  Men      1511.    5.27
  341. Widmer Peter                        1950 Mosen                       1:00.09,4     22.18,2  (1537)  Men      1513.    5.28
  342. Dobmeier Rolf                       1953 Bottmingen                  1:00.36,5     22.45,3  (1720)  Men      1525.    5.30
  343. Mäder Hans Peter, Bern              1954 Die Post                    1:00.40,5     22.49,3   (614)  Men      1527.    5.30
  344. Eichelberger Kurt                   1949 Herzogenbuchsee             1:00.44,5     22.53,3   (248)  Men      1529.    5.31
  345. Huwyler Reto                        1957 Zürich                      1:00.52,6     23.01,4   (470)  Men      1530.    5.32
  346. Gantert Fritz                       1958 Kastanienbaum               1:00.53,6     23.02,4  (1624)  Men      1531.    5.32
  347. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              1949 LVF Muri                    1:00.57,8     23.06,6   (666)  Men      1533.    5.32
  348. Bachmann Kurt                       1952 Zollikofen                  1:01.00,1     23.08,9    (53)  Men      1534.    5.32
  349. Demmel Christoph                    1955 Oberrindal                  1:01.05,3     23.14,1  (1304)  Men      1537.    5.33
  350. Senn Peter                          1953 Auslikon                    1:01.28,1     23.36,9   (945)  Men      1540.    5.35
  351. Meier Josef                         1952 Bremgarten AG               1:01.49,8     23.58,6  (1935)  Men      1552.    5.37
  352. Ursenbacher Paul, Bolligen          1952 Die Post                    1:01.53,8     24.02,6  (1050)  Men      1553.    5.37
  353. Heiz Daniel, Schwyz                 1950 smrun                       1:01.56,7     24.05,5  (1361)  Men      1554.    5.37
  354. Scherer Roman                       1957 Bolligen                    1:01.59,3     24.08,1   (888)  Men      1556.    5.38
  355. Rehmann Viktor                      1951 Hausen AG                   1:02.00,9     24.09,7  (2317)  Men      1557.    5.38
  356. Brönnimann Arthur                   1953 Zollbrück                   1:02.01,2     24.10,0  (1280)  Men      1558.    5.38
  357. Kneubühl Roland, Unterseen          1954 Die Post                    1:02.06,9     24.15,7   (523)  Men      1563.    5.38
  358. Isserlis Jeremy                     1950 Zürich                      1:02.15,0     24.23,8  (1639)  Men      1569.    5.39
  359. Thalmann Hanspeter                  1951 Uster                       1:02.35,7     24.44,5  (1020)  Men      1582.    5.41
  360. Forster Heinz                       1956 Volketswil                  1:02.45,1     24.53,9  (1330)  Men      1586.    5.42
  361. Wilhelm Anton                       1953 Unterkulm                   1:02.46,8     24.55,6  (1938)  Men      1587.    5.42
  362. Bachmann Guido                      1957 Schenkon                    1:02.56,2     25.05,0    (52)  Men      1589.    5.43
  363. Meier Urs                           1955 Oberurnen                   1:03.05,0     25.13,8   (647)  Men      1591.    5.44
  364. Gwerder Urs                         1949 Arth                        1:03.08,7     25.17,5  (1350)  Men      1593.    5.44
  365. Seiler Bruno                        1950 Zürich                      1:03.21,1     25.29,9   (941)  Men      1596.    5.45
  366. Rohrer Josef                        1951 Edlibach                    1:03.23,8     25.32,6   (834)  Men      1597.    5.45
  367. Preisig Urs                         1954 Aadorf                      1:03.30,6     25.39,4   (793)  Men      1600.    5.46
  368. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:03.41,2     25.50,0  (1625)  Men      1604.    5.47
  369. Fischer Ueli                        1950 Meisterschwanden            1:03.50,5     25.59,3  (2162)  Men      1607.    5.48
  370. Meier Stefan                        1954 Fehraltorf                  1:03.53,7     26.02,5   (644)  Men      1609.    5.48
  371. Trapletti Franco                    1951 Geroldswil                  1:04.02,9     26.11,7  (2236)  Men      1612.    5.49
  372. Müller Richi                        1951 Unterägeri                  1:04.24,0     26.32,8  (1764)  Men      1615.    5.51
  373. Lampart Franz                       1953 Hochdorf                    1:04.30,9     26.39,7   (563)  Men      1617.    5.51
  374. Schuler Eduard                      1949 Benzenschwil                1:04.32,0     26.40,8  (1857)  Men      1618.    5.52
  375. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:04.38,9     26.47,7   (514)  Men      1621.    5.52
  376. Wyss Peter                          1954 Bremgarten AG               1:04.39,4     26.48,2  (1149)  Men      1622.    5.52
  377. Blaser Urs, Dällikon                1955 LR Wohlen / SLVS            1:04.40,0     26.48,8   (115)  Men      1623.    5.52
  378. Frese Ulrich                        1956 Berg TG                     1:04.40,9     26.49,7  (1621)  Men      1625.    5.52
  379. Eggert Michael                      1954 D-Bad Säckingen             1:04.52,8     27.01,6   (243)  Men      1626.    5.53
  380. Würsch Hans Peter                   1955 Zufikon                     1:05.38,1     27.46,9  (1136)  Men      1640.    5.58
  381. Steiner Thomas                      1957 Bremgarten AG               1:05.41,0     27.49,8  (2078)  Men      1642.    5.58
  382. Gloor Adrian                        1957 Aarau                       1:06.05,2     28.14,0   (359)  Men      1651.    6.00
  383. Haller Klaus-Dieter                 1956 Bonstetten                  1:06.13,8     28.22,6  (1633)  Men      1653.    6.01
  384. Loos Hilmar, Basel                  1951 Kannenfeld Runners Basel    1:06.31,4     28.40,2   (597)  Men      1657.    6.02
  385. Kern Urs                            1955 Zug                         1:06.48,9     28.57,7   (510)  Men      1658.    6.04
  386. Keller Robert                       1951 Volketswil                  1:06.55,0     29.03,8   (506)  Men      1661.    6.05
  387. Gut Josef                           1950 Zeiningen                   1:07.24,8     29.33,6   (389)  Men      1667.    6.07
  388. Amann Gerhard                       1957 D-Freiburg                  1:07.25,3     29.34,1    (34)  Men      1668.    6.07
  389. Beurer Max                          1952 Aadorf                      1:08.14,4     30.23,2  (1272)  Men      1669.    6.12
  390. Liniger Bruno                       1957 Wettingen                   1:09.29,5     31.38,3   (595)  Men      1680.    6.19
  391. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 SWRUN                       1:10.37,9     32.46,7  (1110)  Men      1686.    6.25
  392. Hänni Urs                           1954 Langenthal                  1:12.17,3     34.26,1  (1843)  Men      1692.    6.34
  393. Mischler Hanspeter, Bern            1957 smrun                       1:13.34,1     35.42,9   (674)  Men      1697.    6.41
  394. Peter Ignaz, Sursee                 1950 Lauftreff Sursee            1:14.12,8     36.21,6   (778)  Men      1700.    6.44
  395. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   1949 Wallisellen                 1:18.54,5     41.03,3   (480)  Men      1713.    7.10
  396. Dobler Franz                        1954 Holderbank AG               1:21.13,7     43.22,5  (2130)  Men      1717.    7.23
  397. Panizzolo Roberto, Landquart        1957 WSV Graubünden              1:29.17,2     51.26,0  (2311)  Men      1722.    8.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.