(13) Männer M40

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (13) Männer M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Crettenand Dominik, Riddes          1966 Cabu Martigny                 35.55,3       -----  (2300)  Men      12.      3.15
    2. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         1960 GG Bern                       36.44,4      0.49,1    (10)  Men      25.      3.20
    3. Urech Stefan                        1962 Uster                         36.54,7      0.59,4  (1517)  Men      28.      3.21
    4. Horisberger Ueli                    1968 Schwarzenbach (Huttwil)       37.16,2      1.20,9  (1370)  Men      33.      3.23
    5. Scheiwiller Guy, Schindellegi       1967 LC Meilen                     37.20,3      1.25,0  (1785)  Men      35.      3.23
    6. Haener Markus                       1964 Büsserach                     37.33,2      1.37,9  (2282)  Men      38.      3.24
    7. Christen Isidor, Buchrain           1966 LR Gettnau                    37.41,4      1.46,1   (198)  Men      40.      3.25
    8. Moser Kurt                          1964 Kaisten                       37.54,8      1.59,5  (2006)  Men      45.      3.26
    9. Müller Erwin                        1966 Oberkirch LU                  37.59,1      2.03,8  (1428)  Men      47.      3.27
   10. Kramer Markus                       1964 Meilen                        38.04,1      2.08,8  (2156)  Men      50.      3.27
   11. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen                     38.07,2      2.11,9  (4221)  Men      53.      3.27
   12. Walker Ruedi                        1963 Flüelen                       38.11,8      2.16,5  (1527)  Men      57.      3.28
   13. Christen Thomas, Birmenstorf AG     1963 LG Horn                       38.20,7      2.25,4  (1913)  Men      60.      3.29
   14. Schertenleib Bruno, Kappel SO       1966 LV Wettingen-Baden            38.22,4      2.27,1  (1476)  Men      61.      3.29
   15. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG                38.24,0      2.28,7   (486)  Men      63.      3.29
   16. Berger Emil, Wiedlisbach            1967 LG Niederbipp                 38.36,9      2.41,6    (87)  Men      68.      3.30
   17. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf            1960 Straumann Running Team        38.46,8      2.51,5  (1822)  Men      73.      3.31
   18. Nuessli Jave, Rutschwil-Dägerlen    1968 TV Jaegerlen                  38.57,3      3.02,0  (2119)  Men      75.      3.32
   19. Turelli Nico                        1961 Villaraboud                   39.00,2      3.04,9  (1042)  Men      77.      3.32
   20. Richard Daniel                      1966 Burgdorf                      39.17,3      3.22,0   (824)  Men      83.      3.34
   21. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                          39.20,4      3.25,1  (1705)  Men      84.      3.34
   22. Christen Gerhard                    1961 Steinhausen                   39.23,9      3.28,6  (1612)  Men      87.      3.34
   23. Lacher Franz, Glarus                1964 LG Glarus                     39.30,2      3.34,9  (2253)  Men      88.      3.35
   24. Hotz Marcel, Watt                   1968 Impuls Triathlon              39.37,7      3.42,4  (2206)  Men      92.      3.36
   25. Pilleggi Andreas                    1964 Luzern                        39.49,1      3.53,8   (788)  Men      98.      3.37
   26. Galeazzi Roberto                    1968 Monteggio                     39.53,0      3.57,7   (329)  Men      100.     3.37
   27. Wheeler Cécil                       1968 Zug                           40.03,0      4.07,7  (2343)  Men      105.     3.38
   28. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino           1959 Runners Bellinz               40.04,0      4.08,7  (1284)  Men      106.     3.38
   29. Camenzind Roland                    1963 Küttigen                      40.06,3      4.11,0  (2151)  Men      108.     3.38
   30. Flury Ferdi, Rothenburg             1959 LF Rothenburg                 40.22,4      4.27,1  (2221)  Men      119.     3.40
   31. Beccarelli Giuliano, Uster          1964 LC Uster                      40.23,2      4.27,9  (2333)  Men      120.     3.40
   32. Egli Alois                          1963 Winterthur                    40.28,9      4.33,6  (1315)  Men      121.     3.40
   33. Kägi André, Zürich                  1964 LAC TV Unterstrass            40.29,5      4.34,2   (497)  Men      122.     3.40
   34. Colella Andy, Gommiswald            1968 Hakle                         40.39,2      4.43,9   (200)  Men      128.     3.41
   35. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     40.41,4      4.46,1  (1177)  Men      129.     3.41
   36. Weber Richard                       1964 Würenlos                      40.43,3      4.48,0  (2081)  Men      130.     3.42
   37. Omlin Ueli                          1965 Giswil                        40.52,1      4.56,8  (2126)  Men      138.     3.42
   38. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Zürich                        40.52,3      4.57,0  (1259)  Men      140.     3.42
   39. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                      40.53,4      4.58,1   (684)  Men      141.     3.43
   40. Roth Patrick                        1965 Bäriswil BE                   40.55,2      4.59,9   (840)  Men      142.     3.43
   41. Frey Willi, Niederbipp              1961 LG Niederbipp                 41.01,0      5.05,7  (2138)  Men      146.     3.43
   42. Mattes Martin                       1965 Bonstetten                    41.01,5      5.06,2  (1654)  Men      148.     3.43
   43. Häfeli Roger                        1965 Baden                         41.06,9      5.11,6  (1352)  Men      152.     3.44
   44. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 smrun                         41.09,9      5.14,6   (892)  Men      156.     3.44
   45. Marti Pierre-André, Court           1963 GSMB                          41.10,8      5.15,5  (1887)  Men      157.     3.44
   46. Ochsner Rolf                        1965 Jona                          41.16,7      5.21,4   (749)  Men      160.     3.45
   47. Wolfensberger Remo                  1965 Rüti ZH                       41.19,2      5.23,9  (2297)  Men      164.     3.45
   48. Rütter Ernst                        1968 Merlischachen                 41.21,9      5.26,6   (857)  Men      166.     3.45
   49. Di Gregorio Roberto                 1968 Freienwil                     41.24,8      5.29,5   (226)  Men      171.     3.45
   50. Brühlmann Bernhard                  1960 Hofen SH                      41.25,5      5.30,2   (152)  Men      173.     3.45
   51. Ineichen Gerhard                    1959 Rüti ZH                       41.26,1      5.30,8  (1744)  Men      174.     3.46
   52. Schaffner Martin, Othmarsingen      1966 LR wohlen                     41.28,8      5.33,5   (870)  Men      177.     3.46
   53. Teuscher Thomas                     1960 Bolligen                      41.32,0      5.36,7  (1018)  Men      181.     3.46
   54. Iseli Roger                         1967 Lenzburg                      41.34,0      5.38,7  (2280)  Men      182.     3.46
   55. Murer Beat                          1965 Jona                          41.37,8      5.42,5   (714)  Men      184.     3.47
   56. Kosanke Andreas                     1964 Freienbach                    41.38,8      5.43,5  (1651)  Men      185.     3.47
   57. Kahlbacher Günther, Adetswil        1963 Die Post                      41.43,1      5.47,8   (499)  Men      187.     3.47
   58. Böcker Daniel, Zürich               1959 Die Post                      41.44,7      5.49,4   (126)  Men      188.     3.47
   59. Egger Philippe                      1966 Wetzikon ZH                   41.46,7      5.51,4   (241)  Men      190.     3.47
   60. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        41.51,6      5.56,3   (199)  Men      193.     3.48
   61. Wäschle Stefan                      1967 Embrach                       41.55,4      6.00,1  (1984)  Men      197.     3.48
   62. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                        42.00,7      6.05,4  (1174)  Men      201.     3.49
   63. Maier Konrad                        1962 D-Hohentengen                 42.01,4      6.06,1  (1408)  Men      202.     3.49
   64. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                    42.04,1      6.08,8  (2176)  Men      203.     3.49
   65. Flück Thomas, Oberburg              1964 GS Wüthrich                   42.08,1      6.12,8  (2139)  Men      206.     3.49
   66. Münzenmaier Samuel                  1965 Winterthur                    42.09,1      6.13,8  (2330)  Men      208.     3.49
   67. Aegerter Peter, Obernau             1962 Team Hammer Nutrition         42.16,8      6.21,5    (28)  Men      212.     3.50
   68. Linder Andreas                      1968 Allschwil                     42.19,6      6.24,3  (1754)  Men      214.     3.50
   69. Burger Sigi                         1961 Adlikon b.Regensdf            42.20,4      6.25,1   (178)  Men      217.     3.50
   70. Kuster Matthias                     1960 Zürich                        42.21,1      6.25,8   (558)  Men      218.     3.51
   71. Frei Walter                         1962 Buchs ZH                      42.21,4      6.26,1   (311)  Men      219.     3.51
   72. Gutjahr Rolf                        1967 Schenkon                      42.22,1      6.26,8   (392)  Men      220.     3.51
   73. Lorusso Gioacchino, Itingen         1963 Laufträff Birsegg             42.25,8      6.30,5  (2268)  Men      223.     3.51
   74. Meier Chrigel                       1967 Küsnacht ZH                   42.27,3      6.32,0  (1413)  Men      225.     3.51
   74. Stampfli Walter                     1961 Riehen                        42.27,3      6.32,0  (1677)  Men      225.     3.51
   76. Peter Adrian                        1967 Erlenbach ZH                  42.28,0      6.32,7  (1772)  Men      227.     3.51
   77. Balzer Patrick                      1968 Unterägeri                    42.29,8      6.34,5    (61)  Men      228.     3.51
   78. Hengartner Urs                      1964 Bernhardzell                  42.30,4      6.35,1  (1362)  Men      229.     3.51
   79. Ummel Beat, Suhr                    1960 Döbeli Running Seon           42.31,6      6.36,3  (1045)  Men      230.     3.51
   80. Amrhein Sepp                        1964 Buchrain                      42.32,8      6.37,5  (2172)  Men      231.     3.52
   81. Niederberger Walter                 1963 Stans                         42.33,0      6.37,7   (728)  Men      232.     3.52
   82. Schultz Konrad Wilhelm, D-Wittenbur 1964 TSG Wittenburg                42.34,9      6.39,6  (2209)  Men      235.     3.52
   83. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           1959 VZGV                          42.37,6      6.42,3  (1782)  Men      238.     3.52
   84. Wagner Josef, Rothrist              1962 LSG-Olten                     42.37,8      6.42,5  (2164)  Men      239.     3.52
   85. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         42.42,2      6.46,9   (104)  Men      243.     3.52
   86. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                          42.44,7      6.49,4   (693)  Men      246.     3.53
   87. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                        42.48,9      6.53,6  (2308)  Men      248.     3.53
   88. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                   42.49,9      6.54,6  (2351)  Men      249.     3.53
   89. Osterwalder Martin                  1963 Muttenz                       42.54,2      6.58,9   (759)  Men      252.     3.54
   90. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        1963 Sportteam Fadegrad            42.55,6      7.00,3   (742)  Men      254.     3.54
   91. Folly Oliver, Marly                 1968 CA Marly                      42.57,4      7.02,1   (301)  Men      256.     3.54
   92. Wirthner Stephan                    1962 Birsfelden                    42.59,3      7.04,0  (1124)  Men      257.     3.54
   93. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                        42.59,9      7.04,6   (662)  Men      258.     3.54
   94. Dobson Richard, Stettlen            1964 smrun                         43.00,3      7.05,0   (228)  Men      259.     3.54
   95. Hatt Roland                         1960 Thayngen                      43.01,8      7.06,5   (406)  Men      262.     3.54
   96. Vögeli Beat, Winterthur             1964 sihlfisch adliswil            43.03,4      7.08,1  (1064)  Men      265.     3.54
   97. Zumbühl André                       1963 Netstal                       43.04,4      7.09,1  (1173)  Men      267.     3.54
   98. Züger Peter                         1962 Emmenbrücke                   43.05,0      7.09,7  (1821)  Men      268.     3.55
   99. Stiefel Jürg                        1961 Schlieren                     43.09,0      7.13,7   (979)  Men      273.     3.55
  100. Jeannet Olivier                     1961 Neuchâtel                     43.10,1      7.14,8  (1375)  Men      275.     3.55
  101. Camenzind Franz, Sempach Station    1966 STV Sempach                   43.11,1      7.15,8  (2146)  Men      276.     3.55
  102. Giger Claudio                       1968 Zürich                        43.12,4      7.17,1   (351)  Men      277.     3.55
  103. Monte Mario                         1964 Untersiggenthal               43.15,8      7.20,5   (682)  Men      282.     3.55
  104. Muhl Max                            1961 Büttenhardt                   43.17,0      7.21,7   (691)  Men      283.     3.56
  105. Strebel Markus                      1963 Bachenbülach                  43.17,5      7.22,2   (990)  Men      284.     3.56
  106. Klaus Hugo, Thörishaus              1963 Die Post                      43.17,8      7.22,5   (519)  Men      285.     3.56
  107. Glöckler Stefan                     1961 Adliswil                      43.19,0      7.23,7   (358)  Men      287.     3.56
  108. Stäuble Roland                      1961 Zürich                        43.22,0      7.26,7   (964)  Men      289.     3.56
  109. Schmid Christian                    1967 Berikon                       43.22,3      7.27,0   (899)  Men      291.     3.56
  110. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                1965 LT Rappi-Jona                 43.22,7      7.27,4  (2264)  Men      292.     3.56
  111. Keller Christian                    1968 Zürich                        43.23,2      7.27,9  (1748)  Men      294.     3.56
  112. Probst Silvio, Gunzgen              1962 Die Post                      43.25,0      7.29,7   (794)  Men      295.     3.56
  113. Crisafulli Sebastiano               1964 Sennhof (Winterthur)          43.29,7      7.34,4   (204)  Men      300.     3.57
  114. von Holzen Christoph, Menzingen     1960 VC Menzingen                  43.31,1      7.35,8  (2071)  Men      302.     3.57
  115. Kohlbacher Michael                  1961 Turgi                         43.32,3      7.37,0   (532)  Men      304.     3.57
  116. Altermatt Martin                    1968 Kloten                        43.36,5      7.41,2  (1890)  Men      305.     3.57
  117. Stierli René                        1965 Ennetbaden                    43.37,5      7.42,2   (981)  Men      306.     3.57
  118. Fusco Carlo, Pfäffikon SZ           1966 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         43.44,4      7.49,1   (327)  Men      309.     3.58
  118. Pfister Roney                       1967 Ehrendingen                   43.44,4      7.49,1   (785)  Men      309.     3.58
  120. Bisang Peter                        1965 Zürich                        43.46,3      7.51,0   (109)  Men      314.     3.58
  121. Gössi Reto                          1967 Küssnacht am Rigi             43.49,6      7.54,3   (362)  Men      319.     3.59
  122. Schmid Urs, Jona                    1965 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          43.50,3      7.55,0  (2199)  Men      320.     3.59
  123. Weiss Christian-Lucas, Zollikon     1968 Backyard                      43.56,5      8.01,2  (2153)  Men      328.     3.59
  124. Vosseler Beat                       1964 Gebenstorf                    43.57,5      8.02,2  (1076)  Men      331.     3.59
  125. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                  43.58,4      8.03,1   (938)  Men      332.     3.59
  126. Visco Vincenzo, Buchrain            1967 smrun                         43.59,5      8.04,2  (1809)  Men      333.     3.59
  127. Ott Thomas                          1962 Adliswil                      44.02,4      8.07,1  (1770)  Men      334.     4.00
  128. Wartmann Reto, Rothenburg           1965 LF Rothenburg                 44.07,2      8.11,9  (1089)  Men      340.     4.00
  129. Caflisch Umberto                    1964 Minusio                       44.09,9      8.14,6   (189)  Men      346.     4.00
  130. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                        44.11,1      8.15,8   (229)  Men      349.     4.01
  131. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                    44.15,7      8.20,4  (1013)  Men      352.     4.01
  132. Gerber Richard                      1959 Eschenbach LU                 44.17,8      8.22,5  (2319)  Men      353.     4.01
  133. Nusseck Peter                       1963 Oberentfelden                 44.19,5      8.24,2  (1437)  Men      356.     4.01
  134. Corti Peter, Altendorf              1967 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        44.20,1      8.24,8  (1298)  Men      357.     4.01
  135. Blöchlinger Roland, Eschenbach SG   1966 SC Diemberg                   44.23,5      8.28,2   (118)  Men      360.     4.02
  136. Lilley Darrel, Remetschwil          1965 Badentri                      44.24,0      8.28,7  (1753)  Men      361.     4.02
  137. Wyss Benno                          1963 Allenwinden                   44.24,5      8.29,2  (1146)  Men      363.     4.02
  138. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 Boppelsen                     44.24,6      8.29,3  (1838)  Men      364.     4.02
  139. Hodel Thomas, Littau                1960 smrun                         44.27,4      8.32,1  (1366)  Men      369.     4.02
  140. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              1965 EWZ Power Team                44.29,2      8.33,9  (1728)  Men      373.     4.02
  141. Caviezel Wieland                    1962 Kloten                        44.31,0      8.35,7  (1828)  Men      375.     4.02
  142. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                     44.33,8      8.38,5   (908)  Men      376.     4.03
  143. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           1967 Tri Club Baden                44.36,1      8.40,8  (1759)  Men      381.     4.03
  144. Girardi Sebastiano                  1962 St. Erhard                    44.36,3      8.41,0  (1339)  Men      382.     4.03
  145. Sdovc Bruno, Guntalingen            1966 TV Dägerlen                   44.39,3      8.44,0  (1794)  Men      387.     4.03
  146. Jordan Martin                       1963 Ecublens VD                   44.40,6      8.45,3   (490)  Men      388.     4.03
  147. Kron Marius                         1959 Muri AG                       44.41,0      8.45,7   (544)  Men      390.     4.03
  148. Sutterlin Dany                      1964 F-Soultz Haut Rhin            44.42,0      8.46,7  (1803)  Men      391.     4.03
  149. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                    44.42,6      8.47,3  (1063)  Men      393.     4.03
  150. Schild Philipp                      1967 Murten                        44.43,2      8.47,9  (1972)  Men      396.     4.03
  151. Erb Markus                          1964 Neftenbach                    44.45,8      8.50,5  (2224)  Men      397.     4.04
  152. Grünenwald Josef                    1964 Moosseedorf                   44.47,5      8.52,2   (382)  Men      401.     4.04
  153. Weber Kurt                          1962 Leimbach AG                   44.48,7      8.53,4  (1092)  Men      402.     4.04
  154. Jacomet Reto                        1968 Aarburg                       44.49,3      8.54,0   (478)  Men      404.     4.04
  155. Graf Rolf, Untersiggenthal          1960 LT Sikinga                    44.51,2      8.55,9   (369)  Men      408.     4.04
  156. Lukaschek Johannes                  1967 Baden                         44.53,9      8.58,6  (1402)  Men      411.     4.04
  157. Alt Reto                            1963 Wynau                         44.55,0      8.59,7    (32)  Men      413.     4.05
  158. Peter Christian                     1960 Fehraltorf                    44.55,1      8.59,8   (777)  Men      415.     4.05
  159. Koch Roger, Muri AG                 1963 LVF Muri / smrun              44.56,8      9.01,5   (529)  Men      419.     4.05
  160. Schneuwly Michael, St. Ursen        1961 Lat Sense                     45.01,4      9.06,1  (1483)  Men      425.     4.05
  161. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LT Rappi-Jona                 45.02,1      9.06,8  (2270)  Men      427.     4.05
  162. Lacina Peter                        1964 Etzgen                        45.06,1      9.10,8  (2203)  Men      431.     4.06
  163. Fluck Daniel, Geroldswil            1964 smrun                         45.08,7      9.13,4   (291)  Men      435.     4.06
  164. Rickli Eric                         1962 Genève                        45.11,3      9.16,0  (1664)  Men      438.     4.06
  165. Nietlispach Felix                   1966 Beinwil (Freiamt)             45.12,6      9.17,3  (1433)  Men      440.     4.06
  166. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            1960 Tempo Sport Thalwil           45.14,2      9.18,9  (1131)  Men      446.     4.06
  167. Figoutz Wolfgang                    1965 Mollis                        45.17,7      9.22,4  (1832)  Men      449.     4.07
  168. Roland Peter                        1964 Küsnacht ZH                   45.20,7      9.25,4  (2072)  Men      450.     4.07
  169. Rentsch Max, Gelterkinden           1967 Die Post                      45.24,4      9.29,1   (819)  Men      454.     4.07
  170. Di Ronco Stefan, Beringen           1962 SRS                           45.28,0      9.32,7  (2413)  Men      457.     4.08
  171. Foster Kevin                        1962 Gebenstorf                    45.29,0      9.33,7  (1836)  Men      458.     4.08
  172. Thöny Fritz                         1966 Oberlunkhofen                 45.29,7      9.34,4  (1865)  Men      459.     4.08
  173. Abt Thomas                          1962 Ermensee                      45.30,6      9.35,3  (4225)  Men      460.     4.08
  174. Thoma Stephan                       1962 Dübendorf                     45.31,9      9.36,6  (1024)  Men      462.     4.08
  175. Kündig Walter                       1962 Hochdorf                      45.32,6      9.37,3   (553)  Men      464.     4.08
  176. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon              1968 www.laufikone.ch.vu           45.33,4      9.38,1  (1886)  Men      465.     4.08
  177. Zwahlen Gere                        1963 Bern                          45.36,5      9.41,2  (1180)  Men      468.     4.08
  178. Zeller Peter, Weissenburg           1965 smrun                         45.40,5      9.45,2  (1161)  Men      475.     4.09
  179. Reber Daniel                        1966 Goldiwil (Thun)               45.40,9      9.45,6   (806)  Men      476.     4.09
  180. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            1964 LC Meilen                     45.41,0      9.45,7  (2140)  Men      477.     4.09
  181. Schleiss Roland                     1962 Hausen am Albis               45.42,2      9.46,9  (2062)  Men      478.     4.09
  182. Pennella Michele                    1961 Effretikon                    45.42,8      9.47,5   (773)  Men      479.     4.09
  183. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                     45.45,0      9.49,7   (976)  Men      484.     4.09
  184. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                     45.45,6      9.50,3  (1376)  Men      485.     4.09
  185. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            1960 smrun                         45.46,9      9.51,6  (1672)  Men      486.     4.09
  186. Aravio Victor                       1965 Kleindöttingen                45.51,0      9.55,7  (2152)  Men      491.     4.10
  187. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 1964 Tri Team Limmattal            45.52,2      9.56,9   (671)  Men      493.     4.10
  188. Waeber Pascal, Tafers               1968 Die Post                      45.52,9      9.57,6  (1078)  Men      494.     4.10
  189. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer           45.55,1      9.59,8   (224)  Men      496.     4.10
  190. Osterwalder Guido, Emmenbrücke      1960 LR Mauritius                  45.56,9     10.01,6  (2347)  Men      499.     4.10
  191. Windlin Wendelin                    1962 Sachseln                      46.02,9     10.07,6  (1542)  Men      504.     4.11
  192. Syfrig Beat                         1961 Hünenberg                     46.03,9     10.08,6  (2096)  Men      505.     4.11
  193. Molleman Roger                      1967 Horgen                        46.10,6     10.15,3   (680)  Men      515.     4.11
  194. Zurfluh Toni                        1967 Flüelen                       46.11,9     10.16,6  (1378)  Men      517.     4.11
  195. Wullschleger René                   1963 Pfungen                       46.13,7     10.18,4  (1134)  Men      519.     4.12
  196. Zehnder Marcel                      1959 Wohlen AG                     46.14,7     10.19,4  (1918)  Men      520.     4.12
  197. Wey Marcel                          1960 Schenkon                      46.15,2     10.19,9  (1694)  Men      521.     4.12
  198. Bucher André                        1962 Reiden                        46.17,7     10.22,4  (2066)  Men      523.     4.12
  199. Banz André                          1967 Willisau                      46.19,2     10.23,9    (62)  Men      525.     4.12
  200. Rotzer Martin                       1964 Guntalingen                   46.19,9     10.24,6  (1464)  Men      527.     4.12
  201. Godat Jean                          1960 Wohlenschwil                  46.20,6     10.25,3   (361)  Men      529.     4.12
  202. Nau Ronald                          1959 Gebenstorf                    46.21,9     10.26,6   (719)  Men      530.     4.12
  203. Kretz Roland, Bremgarten AG         1964 Die Post                      46.22,0     10.26,7  (1559)  Men      531.     4.12
  204. Brotzer Urs                         1963 Zürich                        46.22,9     10.27,6  (1281)  Men      533.     4.12
  205. Burger Alois                        1964 Birmenstorf AG                46.23,5     10.28,2  (2208)  Men      535.     4.13
  206. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels, Kleinlützel   1966 100Marathon-Club              46.24,2     10.28,9  (1736)  Men      536.     4.13
  207. Buholzer Walter                     1963 Emmenbrücke                   46.25,2     10.29,9   (170)  Men      537.     4.13
  208. Amrein Josef, Schötz                1968 MR Schötz                     46.32,9     10.37,6  (1957)  Men      548.     4.13
  209. Rüdenmann Ivo, Henggart             1964 LSV Winterthur                46.33,7     10.38,4   (844)  Men      549.     4.13
  210. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                        46.34,8     10.39,5  (1509)  Men      552.     4.14
  211. Amrein Rolf                         1966 Kerns                         46.35,0     10.39,7  (1598)  Men      553.     4.14
  212. Kohler Ulrich                       1960 Obfelden                      46.36,3     10.41,0  (2075)  Men      555.     4.14
  213. Lötscher Daniel                     1964 Trin Mulin                    46.37,0     10.41,7  (2135)  Men      556.     4.14
  214. Sallenbach Bruno                    1960 Effretikon                    46.38,0     10.42,7  (1783)  Men      557.     4.14
  215. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             1961 smrun                         46.38,5     10.43,2  (1665)  Men      559.     4.14
  216. Greil Maeck                         1967 Rüschlikon                    46.44,9     10.49,6   (370)  Men      563.     4.14
  217. Uhler Remo, Pfäffikon SZ            1962 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         46.45,5     10.50,2  (1515)  Men      564.     4.15
  218. Schelbert Markus                    1963 Reinach BL                    46.47,0     10.51,7   (886)  Men      566.     4.15
  219. Michalik Peter                      1968 Zofingen                      46.47,9     10.52,6  (1423)  Men      569.     4.15
  220. Wernli Samuel                       1961 Othmarsingen                  46.50,1     10.54,8  (1107)  Men      571.     4.15
  221. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         1964 Laufkalender.ch               46.53,1     10.57,8  (2316)  Men      575.     4.15
  222. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                   46.53,2     10.57,9  (1265)  Men      576.     4.15
  223. Spacek Milan                        1962 Dielscdorf                    46.53,6     10.58,3   (955)  Men      577.     4.15
  224. Cristiano Aldo                      1963 Strengelbach                  46.54,9     10.59,6   (205)  Men      578.     4.15
  225. Ulrich Josef                        1965 Luzern                        46.56,3     11.01,0  (1687)  Men      581.     4.16
  226. Bertschinger René                   1966 Hendschiken                   46.58,3     11.03,0    (96)  Men      586.     4.16
  227. Schneider Robert                    1962 St. Gallen                    46.58,8     11.03,5   (913)  Men      588.     4.16
  228. Wolfensberger Angelo                1963 Fällanden                     46.59,5     11.04,2  (2229)  Men      590.     4.16
  229. Stucki Beat, Untersiggenthal        1959 LT Sikinga                    47.02,5     11.07,2   (998)  Men      595.     4.16
  230. Henseler Thomas, Sempach            1966 STV Sempach                   47.05,8     11.10,5  (2147)  Men      601.     4.16
  231. Attinger Heinz                      1960 Hedingen                      47.07,1     11.11,8  (2231)  Men      602.     4.17
  232. Zimmerli René                       1959 Allschwil                     47.09,0     11.13,7  (2193)  Men      604.     4.17
  233. Schlatter Jürg                      1967 Kölliken                      47.10,6     11.15,3  (2382)  Men      606.     4.17
  234. Güller Ruedi                        1964 Kloten                        47.17,6     11.22,3  (1629)  Men      618.     4.17
  235. Vinci Vincenzo                      1966 Dottikon                      47.18,9     11.23,6  (2056)  Men      620.     4.18
  236. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                        47.19,6     11.24,3   (799)  Men      622.     4.18
  237. Moggi Christoph                     1961 Bonstetten                    47.20,1     11.24,8   (678)  Men      623.     4.18
  238. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           1963 Laufclub UBS AG               47.21,8     11.26,5   (579)  Men      624.     4.18
  239. Schuler Paul, Zürich                1962 TV Unterstrass                47.24,1     11.28,8  (2217)  Men      628.     4.18
  240. Zürcher Kurt                        1965 Edlibach                      47.25,3     11.30,0  (1176)  Men      629.     4.18
  241. Kessler Jürg                        1961 Chur                          47.26,4     11.31,1  (1384)  Men      631.     4.18
  242. Schürch Franz, Rothenburg           1959 LF Rothenburg                 47.28,1     11.32,8  (2087)  Men      635.     4.18
  243. Nydegger Karlfred                   1963 Wohlen AG                     47.30,7     11.35,4  (1439)  Men      637.     4.19
  244. Eggenschwiler Patrick, Dällikon     1967 Freeradicals                  47.31,2     11.35,9  (2378)  Men      638.     4.19
  245. Niemack Andreas                     1962 Rapperswil BE                 47.31,4     11.36,1   (731)  Men      639.     4.19
  246. Haldimann Azim, Watt                1965 LC Regensdorf                 47.32,9     11.37,6  (4224)  Men      640.     4.19
  247. Russenberger Thomas                 1963 Lenzburg                      47.33,3     11.38,0   (856)  Men      641.     4.19
  248. Manning John                        1962 Zürich                        47.34,3     11.39,0   (618)  Men      643.     4.19
  249. Mayala Masafu Jacob, Aarau          1964 BTV                           47.34,5     11.39,2  (2073)  Men      644.     4.19
  250. Frei Christoph                      1964 Wil AG                        47.35,2     11.39,9  (1990)  Men      645.     4.19
  251. Zahner Reto                         1967 Eschenbach SG                 47.36,6     11.41,3  (1152)  Men      647.     4.19
  252. Kugler Jürgen                       1968 Hausen am Albis               47.38,4     11.43,1   (547)  Men      649.     4.19
  253. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                  47.43,3     11.48,0   (281)  Men      655.     4.20
  254. Weingart Markus                     1965 Biel/Bienne                   47.43,4     11.48,1  (1099)  Men      656.     4.20
  255. Theiler Dieter                      1960 Basel                         47.43,7     11.48,4  (1021)  Men      659.     4.20
  256. Umbricht Niklaus                    1966 Untersiggenthal               47.44,1     11.48,8  (1807)  Men      660.     4.20
  257. Stieger Martin                      1960 Riehen                        47.44,6     11.49,3  (2169)  Men      661.     4.20
  258. Jenzer Marcel                       1966 Inkwil                        47.47,6     11.52,3   (485)  Men      665.     4.20
  259. Hofer Erich                         1961 Eggenwil                      47.49,5     11.54,2  (1367)  Men      668.     4.20
  260. Härdi Rolf                          1960 Ballwil                       47.50,8     11.55,5   (404)  Men      669.     4.20
  261. Bertschinger Erwin                  1962 Volketswil                    47.51,3     11.56,0    (95)  Men      670.     4.21
  262. Vogel Markus                        1963 Kölliken                      47.52,2     11.56,9  (1062)  Men      672.     4.21
  263. Parrino Riccardo                    1965 Fraubrunnen                   47.52,7     11.57,4   (768)  Men      673.     4.21
  264. Denatteis Francesco, Giubiasco      1963 POBI                          47.54,1     11.58,8   (222)  Men      677.     4.21
  265. Tomeo Vincenzo                      1962 Brüttisellen                  47.54,9     11.59,6  (1033)  Men      679.     4.21
  266. Defila Andri                        1963 Otelfingen                    47.55,4     12.00,1  (2306)  Men      680.     4.21
  267. Straub Michael                      1963 Winterthur                    47.59,2     12.03,9   (989)  Men      683.     4.21
  268. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                         48.01,9     12.06,6  (1157)  Men      685.     4.21
  269. Lippuner Christoph, Frauenfeld      1966 LSV Frauenfeld                48.06,3     12.11,0   (596)  Men      688.     4.22
  270. Waldenmaier Wolfgang                1959 Buttwil                       48.06,5     12.11,2  (1082)  Men      689.     4.22
  271. Wilhelm Martin                      1960 Reinach AG                    48.08,2     12.12,9  (2258)  Men      694.     4.22
  272. Stadler Reto, Zürich                1965 TV Unterstrass                48.08,3     12.13,0  (1676)  Men      695.     4.22
  273. Müller Thomas                       1962 Zürich                        48.11,0     12.15,7   (711)  Men      701.     4.22
  274. Näf Guido                           1967 Geltwil                       48.13,5     12.18,2  (2154)  Men      703.     4.23
  275. Nägeli Roland                       1965 Bremgarten AG                 48.14,2     12.18,9   (718)  Men      705.     4.23
  276. Hauri Bruno, Möhlin                 1968 Die Post                      48.15,0     12.19,7   (408)  Men      707.     4.23
  277. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno            1959 Die Post                      48.15,7     12.20,4   (192)  Men      708.     4.23
  278. Lienhard Ulrich                     1959 Seengen                       48.17,2     12.21,9   (590)  Men      710.     4.23
  279. Zürcher Adrian                      1965 Zürich                        48.19,4     12.24,1  (1556)  Men      713.     4.23
  280. Egli Christof                       1963 Brugg AG                      48.21,8     12.26,5  (1617)  Men      717.     4.23
  281. von Arx Bruno                       1960 Oftringen                     48.24,3     12.29,0  (1066)  Men      719.     4.24
  282. Moser Felix                         1968 Zürich                        48.26,0     12.30,7   (688)  Men      721.     4.24
  283. Bärtschiger Peter                   1959 Oberägeri                     48.29,2     12.33,9    (66)  Men      723.     4.24
  284. Makos Martin                        1961 Langendorf                    48.30,2     12.34,9   (615)  Men      724.     4.24
  285. Hauser Andreas                      1968 D-Weilheim                    48.30,6     12.35,3  (1635)  Men      725.     4.24
  286. Schwammberger Urs                   1965 Suhr                          48.34,6     12.39,3   (929)  Men      729.     4.24
  287. Gutjahr Rolf                        1961 Aarau                         48.35,5     12.40,2   (391)  Men      731.     4.25
  288. Soricelli Giovanni                  1962 Zufikon                       48.36,7     12.41,4  (1497)  Men      733.     4.25
  289. Sturdy Clive, Glis                  1963 smrun                         48.37,2     12.41,9  (1006)  Men      734.     4.25
  290. Bloch Martin                        1963 Bellikon                      48.39,1     12.43,8  (1605)  Men      736.     4.25
  291. Suter Daniel                        1964 Aarau                         48.39,2     12.43,9  (2114)  Men      737.     4.25
  292. von Allmen Fritz, Ostermundigen     1962 Joggingclub Bern              48.40,3     12.45,0  (1065)  Men      740.     4.25
  293. Burgener Josef                      1962 Dallenwil                     48.40,6     12.45,3   (177)  Men      741.     4.25
  294. Summermatter Jörg, Täsch            1964 Dorsaz Sport                  48.41,3     12.46,0  (2127)  Men      742.     4.25
  295. Roffler Markus                      1962 Churwalden                    48.42,5     12.47,2  (2408)  Men      743.     4.25
  296. Reichelt Olaf                       1963 Zug                           48.45,6     12.50,3   (813)  Men      745.     4.25
  297. Fraefel Beat                        1959 Affoltern am Albis            48.46,3     12.51,0  (1726)  Men      748.     4.26
  298. Widmer Daniel                       1960 Nürensdorf                    48.47,3     12.52,0  (2318)  Men      749.     4.26
  299. Hämmerli Rolf                       1961 Zufikon                       48.48,2     12.52,9  (1354)  Men      750.     4.26
  300. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 1964 Uitikon Waldegg               48.48,3     12.53,0   (262)  Men      751.     4.26
  300. Pescheta Michele                    1959 Effretikon                    48.48,3     12.53,0   (776)  Men      751.     4.26
  302. Pfyffer Urs                         1960 Luzern                        48.51,3     12.56,0   (787)  Men      757.     4.26
  303. Niederbäumer Gunthard               1962 Frick                         48.51,5     12.56,2   (726)  Men      758.     4.26
  304. Gamboni Luca                        1961 Unterseen                     48.52,1     12.56,8   (332)  Men      761.     4.26
  305. Biscioni Martin                     1963 Winterthur                    48.52,4     12.57,1   (110)  Men      762.     4.26
  306. Escher Adrian                       1960 Zürich                        48.54,5     12.59,2  (1831)  Men      764.     4.26
  307. Hotz Michael                        1968 Boniswil                      48.57,2     13.01,9  (1741)  Men      767.     4.27
  308. Oliveira Jorge, Kloten              1963 LSV Kloten                    48.57,9     13.02,6  (2315)  Men      768.     4.27
  309. Inäbnit Bruno                       1966 St. Niklausen LU              49.03,6     13.08,3   (472)  Men      775.     4.27
  310. Mühlberg Martin                     1965 Windisch                      49.06,1     13.10,8   (692)  Men      780.     4.27
  311. Palumbo Paolo, Dielsdorf            1965 LGD                           49.06,2     13.10,9  (2123)  Men      782.     4.27
  312. Hubschmid Hans                      1962 Nesselnbach                   49.06,4     13.11,1   (459)  Men      783.     4.27
  313. Zubler Robi, Berikon                1961 Tri Team Limmattal            49.08,7     13.13,4  (1553)  Men      786.     4.28
  314. Bergamin Roland                     1961 Brunnen                       49.09,3     13.14,0    (85)  Men      787.     4.28
  315. Anastasio Franco                    1966 Dielsdorf                     49.10,0     13.14,7  (2049)  Men      789.     4.28
  316. Fischer Walter                      1960 Root                          49.11,2     13.15,9   (286)  Men      791.     4.28
  316. Gschwend Christian Walter           1966 Lachen SZ                     49.11,2     13.15,9  (1346)  Men      791.     4.28
  318. Lappert Urs, Huttwil                1966 ESV RM                        49.12,2     13.16,9   (569)  Men      795.     4.28
  319. Trentini Peter, Baden               1960 FC Mellingen                  49.13,2     13.17,9  (1686)  Men      797.     4.28
  320. Müller Reto                         1967 Oberlunkhofen                 49.14,2     13.18,9  (1658)  Men      800.     4.28
  321. Vandekerckhove Patrick              1967 Möriken AG                    49.17,7     13.22,4  (1519)  Men      804.     4.28
  322. Stoppa Renato                       1959 Wängi                         49.20,4     13.25,1   (987)  Men      809.     4.29
  323. Ruck André, Ibach                   1962 Lauftreff Ibach               49.21,3     13.26,0  (2250)  Men      810.     4.29
  324. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                      49.23,1     13.27,8   (729)  Men      813.     4.29
  325. Christ Rainer                       1964 Ueken                         49.24,1     13.28,8   (195)  Men      814.     4.29
  326. Knecht Felix                        1967 Döttingen                     49.24,7     13.29,4  (2415)  Men      816.     4.29
  327. Kühbandner Ulf                      1963 D-Steinen                     49.25,8     13.30,5  (2090)  Men      818.     4.29
  328. Knup Stephan                        1967 Dübendorf                     49.26,2     13.30,9  (2418)  Men      819.     4.29
  329. Weber Martin                        1968 Bremgarten AG                 49.26,8     13.31,5  (1532)  Men      820.     4.29
  330. Müller Martin, Kleindöttingen       1959 LV Unteres Aaretal            49.27,6     13.32,3  (4226)  Men      822.     4.29
  331. Odermatt Karl Heinz, Rain           1965 Die Post                      49.28,3     13.33,0   (750)  Men      823.     4.29
  332. Staubli Roland                      1959 Bremgarten AG                 49.28,9     13.33,6   (967)  Men      824.     4.29
  333. Rochat Christian                    1966 Crissier                      49.30,5     13.35,2   (830)  Men      825.     4.30
  334. Laube Robert, Kleindöttingen        1959 LV Unt. Aaretal               49.31,3     13.36,0   (571)  Men      826.     4.30
  335. Frey Christoph                      1965 Fanas                         49.35,9     13.40,6   (312)  Men      829.     4.30
  336. Wernli Christian, Aarau             1959 LR Wohlen                     49.38,6     13.43,3  (1105)  Men      833.     4.30
  337. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                       49.40,5     13.45,2  (1093)  Men      835.     4.30
  338. Angst René                          1966 Niederweningen                49.47,7     13.52,4    (42)  Men      845.     4.31
  339. Branson Mark                        1968 Zürich                        49.52,4     13.57,1  (1278)  Men      854.     4.32
  340. von Ballmoos Jörg, Vordemwald       1968 smrun                         49.53,5     13.58,2  (1067)  Men      855.     4.32
  341. Schaub Stephan                      1966 Zürich                        49.56,7     14.01,4   (880)  Men      859.     4.32
  342. Villiger Norbert                    1966 Muri AG                       50.00,4     14.05,1  (1059)  Men      863.     4.32
  343. Wengi Thomas                        1962 Klingnau                      50.00,8     14.05,5  (1103)  Men      864.     4.32
  344. Mathis Peter                        1961 Beckenried                    50.01,2     14.05,9  (2200)  Men      866.     4.32
  345. Kuhn Heinz, Aeugst am Albis         1962 Die Post                      50.03,1     14.07,8   (548)  Men      869.     4.33
  346. Etter Daniel                        1959 Menzingen                     50.04,9     14.09,6  (1321)  Men      870.     4.33
  347. Aubry André, Würenlos               1959 Ruderclub Baden               50.07,1     14.11,8  (1264)  Men      871.     4.33
  348. Stettler Jürg                       1960 Zürich                        50.08,2     14.12,9   (978)  Men      872.     4.33
  349. Rüegg Beat, Muri AG                 1961 Die Post                      50.09,0     14.13,7   (847)  Men      874.     4.33
  350. Ernst Rico                          1968 Stetten AG                    50.10,1     14.14,8   (257)  Men      875.     4.33
  351. Nothofer Karl-Heinz                 1964 Diepflingen                   50.11,2     14.15,9  (1435)  Men      876.     4.33
  352. Helfenstein Kurt, Sempach           1960 FC Sempach                    50.12,6     14.17,3  (2104)  Men      878.     4.33
  353. Bickel Stephan                      1962 Pieterlen                     50.12,8     14.17,5   (101)  Men      879.     4.33
  354. Glükler Tomi                        1962 Egg b. Zürich                 50.12,9     14.17,6  (1734)  Men      880.     4.33
  355. Mistretta Antinoo                   1967 Ebikon                        50.14,3     14.19,0   (675)  Men      882.     4.34
  356. Schweizer Ernst                     1965 Oberentfelden                 50.14,7     14.19,4   (936)  Men      883.     4.34
  357. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            1960 Hermance                      50.16,3     14.21,0   (939)  Men      886.     4.34
  358. Schälchli Bruno                     1967 Fislisbach                    50.20,0     14.24,7  (1856)  Men      891.     4.34
  359. Fahrni Kurt                         1965 Wohlen AG                     50.23,7     14.28,4  (2136)  Men      898.     4.34
  360. Egli Stephan                        1962 Würenlos                      50.26,3     14.31,0  (1884)  Men      903.     4.35
  361. Konrad Markus                       1963 Mellingen                     50.29,0     14.33,7  (1932)  Men      905.     4.35
  362. Imholz Franz                        1960 Küsnacht ZH                   50.29,7     14.34,4  (1638)  Men      906.     4.35
  363. Pfäffli Andreas                     1968 Winterthur                    50.30,3     14.35,0   (781)  Men      907.     4.35
  364. Zürcher Edgar, Derendingen          1960 Die Post                      50.31,7     14.36,4  (1175)  Men      909.     4.35
  365. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          50.31,8     14.36,5   (353)  Men      910.     4.35
  366. Gelzer Samuel                       1965 Möriken AG                    50.33,0     14.37,7  (2309)  Men      911.     4.35
  367. Eiholzer Robert                     1960 Winikon                       50.38,2     14.42,9   (252)  Men      912.     4.36
  368. Keigel Urs                          1961 Magden                        50.39,4     14.44,1  (1380)  Men      915.     4.36
  368. Schudel Beat, Brunegg               1962 LR Wohlen                     50.39,4     14.44,1   (920)  Men      915.     4.36
  370. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                      50.44,1     14.48,8   (789)  Men      920.     4.36
  371. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           1963 smrun                         50.44,7     14.49,4   (187)  Men      921.     4.36
  372. Bütler Daniel                       1968 Jonen                         50.45,8     14.50,5   (188)  Men      922.     4.36
  373. Pfister Markus                      1959 Döttingen                     50.46,1     14.50,8  (2272)  Men      923.     4.36
  374. Müller Patrick                      1965 Thalwil                       50.47,6     14.52,3   (706)  Men      926.     4.37
  375. Veron Fred                          1966 Zürich                        50.48,3     14.53,0  (1688)  Men      927.     4.37
  376. Bürgi Hans Ulrich                   1965 Arni AG                       50.49,1     14.53,8   (180)  Men      928.     4.37
  377. Zuber Bernhard                      1964 Reinach AG                    50.49,6     14.54,3  (1169)  Men      929.     4.37
  378. Natali Alberto                      1959 Zürich                        50.52,9     14.57,6  (1432)  Men      930.     4.37
  379. Gisler Marcel                       1963 Tägerig                       50.53,2     14.57,9   (354)  Men      931.     4.37
  380. Luwiner Fredy                       1963 Brig                          50.54,8     14.59,5  (2009)  Men      932.     4.37
  381. Füglister Markus                    1960 Mülligen                      50.56,1     15.00,8   (322)  Men      934.     4.37
  382. El-Sonbati Karim                    1967 Rheinfelden                   50.57,5     15.02,2   (255)  Men      936.     4.37
  383. Ettlin Nik                          1961 Alpnach Dorf                  50.59,0     15.03,7   (260)  Men      937.     4.38
  384. Dörr Marco                          1968 Kriens                        51.01,0     15.05,7   (233)  Men      938.     4.38
  385. Schelbert Markus                    1962 Beinwil am See                51.02,4     15.07,1  (2292)  Men      939.     4.38
  386. Stocker Christian                   1962 Eschenbach LU                 51.03,3     15.08,0  (2281)  Men      940.     4.38
  387. Brem Daniel                         1962 Wollerau                      51.05,0     15.09,7   (147)  Men      943.     4.38
  388. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                   51.06,9     15.11,6   (251)  Men      945.     4.38
  389. Zuzolo Vincenzo, Pfäffikon SZ       1967 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         51.07,5     15.12,2  (1179)  Men      946.     4.38
  390. Trummer Walter                      1963 Möhlin                        51.07,7     15.12,4  (1037)  Men      947.     4.38
  391. Büchi Marcel                        1964 Enrendingen                   51.08,1     15.12,8  (1609)  Men      948.     4.38
  392. Tischhauser Markus, Urdorf          1963 Die Post                      51.08,6     15.13,3  (1029)  Men      949.     4.38
  393. Vranckem                            1962 Jonen                         51.10,0     15.14,7  (2233)  Men      952.     4.39
  394. Maus Kurt, Arnegg                   1961 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell       51.10,9     15.15,6   (630)  Men      953.     4.39
  395. Bader Markus                        1960 Reigoldswil                   51.13,3     15.18,0    (55)  Men      955.     4.39
  396. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                   51.14,1     15.18,8  (1465)  Men      956.     4.39
  397. Peterhans Daniel                    1964 Sarmenstorf                   51.14,9     15.19,6  (1444)  Men      958.     4.39
  398. Spring Ulrich, Hägendorf            1959 LSG Olten                     51.19,5     15.24,2  (2245)  Men      966.     4.39
  399. Michel Roland                       1966 Wettingen                     51.25,8     15.30,5   (668)  Men      973.     4.40
  400. Künzi Alfred, Arlesheim             1960 Die Post                      51.28,2     15.32,9   (555)  Men      975.     4.40
  401. Moser Marco                         1964 Hausen am Albis               51.31,3     15.36,0  (2110)  Men      978.     4.41
  402. Braun René                          1959 Winterthur                    51.31,7     15.36,4   (145)  Men      979.     4.41
  403. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                   51.34,3     15.39,0   (837)  Men      984.     4.41
  404. Urech Urs, Aarau                    1961 MUS                           51.34,4     15.39,1  (1518)  Men      985.     4.41
  405. Wick Raphael                        1966 Widen                         51.35,8     15.40,5  (1111)  Men      988.     4.41
  406. Gruben Franz                        1964 Altishofen                    51.36,3     15.41,0  (1627)  Men      989.     4.41
  407. Herren Heinz                        1962 Zollikofen                    51.39,2     15.43,9   (427)  Men      996.     4.41
  408. Karlen Beat                         1964 Solothurn                     51.41,1     15.45,8  (1379)  Men      998.     4.41
  409. Sterchi Peter                       1967 Zürich                        51.42,4     15.47,1  (1801)  Men      999.     4.42
  410. Bosshard René                       1967 Hettenschwil                  51.43,2     15.47,9   (139)  Men      1000.    4.42
  411. Carnevale Antonio, Dagmersellen     1965 Manscetti                     51.43,5     15.48,2  (2197)  Men      1001.    4.42
  412. Schwegler Roman, Winterthur         1967 Die Post                      51.48,0     15.52,7   (935)  Men      1005.    4.42
  413. Zingg Reto                          1968 Fislisbach                    51.54,0     15.58,7  (1820)  Men      1008.    4.43
  414. Nestler Daniel                      1966 Berikon                       51.54,1     15.58,8  (1850)  Men      1009.    4.43
  415. Immoos Reto, Allschwil              1960 LSVB                          51.56,8     16.01,5  (2296)  Men      1012.    4.43
  416. Iseli Marco                         1964 Ettiswil                      52.03,5     16.08,2  (1745)  Men      1018.    4.43
  417. Grisiger Rolf                       1965 Cham                          52.04,0     16.08,7   (373)  Men      1019.    4.44
  418. Bumann Albin                        1959 Hagendorn                     52.04,7     16.09,4   (173)  Men      1022.    4.44
  419. Stäuble Roland                      1966 Dorf                          52.06,4     16.11,1   (965)  Men      1023.    4.44
  420. Rotzer Urs                          1960 Koblenz                       52.09,5     16.14,2  (1781)  Men      1027.    4.44
  421. Gretener Franz                      1966 Hausen AG                     52.12,2     16.16,9  (2230)  Men      1030.    4.44
  422. Kernen Urs                          1960 Matten b. Interlaken          52.12,3     16.17,0   (511)  Men      1031.    4.44
  423. Calendo Eduardo, Pfäffikon SZ       1959 Joffertr Pfäffikon            52.14,1     16.18,8  (2288)  Men      1036.    4.44
  424. Aellig Rolf                         1966 Ittigen                       52.17,0     16.21,7  (2167)  Men      1040.    4.45
  425. Hirschi Roger                       1961 Nidau                         52.17,9     16.22,6  (1365)  Men      1041.    4.45
  426. Gfeller Hans                        1961 Aarwangen                     52.19,0     16.23,7   (346)  Men      1043.    4.45
  427. Holenweger Roland                   1962 Thalwil                       52.20,9     16.25,6   (446)  Men      1046.    4.45
  428. Gottardi Remo                       1965 Gutenswil                     52.22,2     16.26,9  (1626)  Men      1047.    4.45
  429. Reinhardt Andy                      1968 Oberglatt ZH                  52.30,2     16.34,9   (816)  Men      1054.    4.46
  430. Buholzer Xaver                      1959 Eschenbach LU                 52.33,9     16.38,6   (171)  Men      1057.    4.46
  431. Heini Daniel                        1961 Hellbühl                      52.39,2     16.43,9   (417)  Men      1063.    4.47
  432. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                     52.42,2     16.46,9  (1040)  Men      1065.    4.47
  433. Bernhard Ruedi                      1963 Oberengstringen               52.42,5     16.47,2    (92)  Men      1066.    4.47
  434. Wenk Georges                        1964 Reinach AG                    52.42,8     16.47,5  (1872)  Men      1067.    4.47
  435. Koch Ewald                          1964 Gebenstorf                    52.46,2     16.50,9   (528)  Men      1072.    4.47
  436. Weber Ruedi                         1963 Oberlunkhofen                 52.47,0     16.51,7  (1810)  Men      1074.    4.47
  437. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                     52.47,4     16.52,1  (2214)  Men      1075.    4.47
  438. Stutz René, Berikon                 1966 Die Post                      52.51,0     16.55,7  (1008)  Men      1080.    4.48
  439. Witz Andreas                        1960 Basel                         52.51,4     16.56,1  (1127)  Men      1081.    4.48
  440. Zollinger Fredi                     1959 Stäfa                         52.52,6     16.57,3  (1552)  Men      1083.    4.48
  441. Andreas Huegli                      1964 Berikon                       52.54,2     16.58,9  (1600)  Men      1085.    4.48
  442. Bolfing Bruno, Eschenbach SG        1965 SLVS-SC Diemberg              52.55,3     17.00,0   (127)  Men      1087.    4.48
  442. Fercher Joseph                      1961 Glis                          52.55,3     17.00,0   (277)  Men      1087.    4.48
  444. Conrad Otto                         1963 Maienfeld                     52.56,6     17.01,3   (201)  Men      1090.    4.48
  445. Baumann Daniel                      1961 Arbon                         52.57,6     17.02,3    (72)  Men      1091.    4.48
  446. Sardella Bruno                      1968 Remetschwil                   52.59,5     17.04,2   (865)  Men      1095.    4.49
  447. Fürst Roland                        1960 Gunzgen                       53.04,9     17.09,6   (326)  Men      1103.    4.49
  448. Fischer Urs                         1966 Egerkingen                    53.05,9     17.10,6   (285)  Men      1104.    4.49
  449. Schwaiger Fritz                     1960 Buochs                        53.10,2     17.14,9   (928)  Men      1110.    4.50
  450. Bucher René                         1965 Zürich                        53.11,2     17.15,9   (165)  Men      1114.    4.50
  451. Rupper Patrick                      1960 Zürich                        53.12,3     17.17,0  (1666)  Men      1116.    4.50
  452. Bonvin Pascal                       1960 Le Landeron                   53.13,6     17.18,3  (1710)  Men      1118.    4.50
  453. Hofer Andreas, Egliswil             1967 Renes Veloshop                53.16,5     17.21,2  (2314)  Men      1126.    4.50
  454. Odermatt Rolf                       1965 Kerns                         53.17,7     17.22,4  (2131)  Men      1129.    4.50
  455. Cavalieri Ivo                       1961 Buchs AG                      53.19,5     17.24,2  (1716)  Men      1133.    4.50
  456. Palma Luis                          1965 Bern                          53.20,3     17.25,0   (764)  Men      1134.    4.50
  457. Oury Hans                           1966 Winkel                        53.21,2     17.25,9  (1660)  Men      1136.    4.51
  458. Meier Roland                        1967 Untersiggenthal               53.26,1     17.30,8  (2106)  Men      1138.    4.51
  459. Charvat Thomas                      1966 Rodersdorf                    53.26,6     17.31,3  (2171)  Men      1140.    4.51
  460. Zehnder Bruno                       1964 Aarau                         53.34,3     17.39,0  (4218)  Men      1146.    4.52
  461. Bernet Rolf                         1967 Richterswil                   53.38,0     17.42,7  (1707)  Men      1149.    4.52
  462. Rogenmoser Egon                     1964 Pfäffikon SZ                  53.43,6     17.48,3  (1780)  Men      1155.    4.53
  463. Zepf Niklaus                        1960 Basel                         53.45,4     17.50,1  (1162)  Men      1157.    4.53
  464. Roost Jürg                          1959 Holziken                      53.47,7     17.52,4  (1463)  Men      1160.    4.53
  465. Fähndrich Guido                     1959 Eschenbach LU                 53.48,2     17.52,9   (261)  Men      1163.    4.53
  466. Anderegg Martin                     1967 Gossau ZH                     53.51,2     17.55,9  (1599)  Men      1166.    4.53
  467. Huber Peter                         1962 Zürich                        53.56,3     18.01,0  (1637)  Men      1170.    4.54
  468. Blaser Markus, Sarmenstorf          1968 LR Wohlen                     53.57,2     18.01,9   (113)  Men      1172.    4.54
  469. Balzli Thomas                       1963 Schongau                      53.58,6     18.03,3  (4173)  Men      1174.    4.54
  470. Spycher Thomas                      1967 Nidau                         53.59,6     18.04,3  (1674)  Men      1176.    4.54
  471. Bürgler Stefan                      1963 Baar                          54.01,8     18.06,5   (182)  Men      1178.    4.54
  472. Berger Martin                       1963 Dulliken                      54.02,5     18.07,2    (88)  Men      1180.    4.54
  473. Meierhofer Peter                    1959 Buchs AG                      54.10,3     18.15,0  (1959)  Men      1193.    4.55
  474. Donohoe Paul                        1964 Bern                          54.11,7     18.16,4   (231)  Men      1195.    4.55
  475. Fehr Matthias                       1960 Affoltern am Albis            54.14,6     18.19,3   (270)  Men      1198.    4.55
  476. Tauber Christian                    1964 Emmenbrücke                   54.17,2     18.21,9  (2061)  Men      1201.    4.56
  477. Zehnder Peter                       1960 Steinmaur                     54.17,6     18.22,3  (1158)  Men      1202.    4.56
  478. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Schneisingen                  54.19,0     18.23,7  (2195)  Men      1205.    4.56
  479. Gschwend Walter                     1959 Zürich                        54.21,7     18.26,4  (2141)  Men      1208.    4.56
  480. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triathlon Club Seeland        54.22,6     18.27,3   (557)  Men      1209.    4.56
  481. Krügel Urs                          1967 Luzern                        54.24,6     18.29,3   (546)  Men      1214.    4.56
  482. Aerne Jürg, Zürich                  1962 cityrunning.ch                54.25,1     18.29,8  (1596)  Men      1215.    4.56
  483. Buzzi Andreas                       1962 Stallikon                     54.26,4     18.31,1  (2379)  Men      1217.    4.56
  484. Conrad Ralph                        1963 Birmenstorf AG                54.26,9     18.31,6   (202)  Men      1218.    4.56
  485. Getzmann Stefan                     1964 Schöftland                    54.27,1     18.31,8  (1732)  Men      1219.    4.57
  486. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 1966 Buchs AG                      54.28,1     18.32,8  (1733)  Men      1220.    4.57
  487. With Felix                          1962 Hermetschwil-Staffeln         54.28,5     18.33,2  (1813)  Men      1222.    4.57
  488. Büchler Adrian                      1968 Bellikon                      54.30,6     18.35,3  (2183)  Men      1223.    4.57
  489. Räss Daniel                         1961 Oberlunkhofen                 54.32,2     18.36,9   (804)  Men      1226.    4.57
  490. Rickli Jörg, Sennhof (Winterthur)   1967 EWZ Power Team                54.35,1     18.39,8  (2173)  Men      1228.    4.57
  491. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                   54.36,3     18.41,0    (77)  Men      1232.    4.57
  492. Pfenninger Urs                      1959 Rain                          54.38,5     18.43,2   (782)  Men      1235.    4.58
  493. Enzler Rafael                       1966 Lenzburg                      54.38,8     18.43,5  (1619)  Men      1236.    4.58
  494. von Moos Patrik                     1966 Zürich                        54.39,5     18.44,2  (1072)  Men      1238.    4.58
  495. Amrein Albert                       1959 Hermetschwil-Staffeln         54.39,9     18.44,6    (37)  Men      1239.    4.58
  496. Bertocchi Danilo                    1964 Zug                           54.42,2     18.46,9  (2344)  Men      1241.    4.58
  497. Lüscher Beat                        1967 Hirschthal                    54.42,9     18.47,6   (605)  Men      1243.    4.58
  498. Huber Georg                         1968 Davos Dorf                    54.44,2     18.48,9   (452)  Men      1244.    4.58
  499. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg                 54.45,8     18.50,5  (2409)  Men      1246.    4.58
  500. Foerster Sti                        1963 Baar                          54.46,2     18.50,9   (299)  Men      1248.    4.58
  501. Birchmeier Roger, Fislisbach        1966 Die Post                      54.46,4     18.51,1   (108)  Men      1249.    4.58
  502. Hoppe Niklas                        1968 Wilen b. Wollerau             54.46,6     18.51,3   (448)  Men      1250.    4.58
  503. Vaterlaus Peter                     1962 Wittenbach                    54.49,4     18.54,1  (1054)  Men      1254.    4.59
  504. Keller Rolf                         1963 Schönenwerd                   54.49,7     18.54,4   (507)  Men      1256.    4.59
  505. Graf Hansjörg                       1960 Dürrenäsch                    54.51,2     18.55,9   (366)  Men      1258.    4.59
  506. Murer Werner                        1962 Zug                           54.51,4     18.56,1  (1659)  Men      1260.    4.59
  507. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 Luzern                        54.53,5     18.58,2   (163)  Men      1261.    4.59
  508. Jutzi Bruno                         1963 Birmensdorf ZH                54.53,9     18.58,6  (2345)  Men      1262.    4.59
  509. Barnsteiner Martin                  1967 Uster                         54.58,2     19.02,9    (64)  Men      1265.    4.59
  510. Fassbind Werner                     1966 Aesch LU                      54.58,8     19.03,5  (1937)  Men      1267.    4.59
  511. Zeller Beat, Oberlunkhofen          1964 UBS Laufclub                  54.59,2     19.03,9  (4222)  Men      1269.    4.59
  512. Huonder Gion                        1963 Muri AG                       54.59,4     19.04,1  (2295)  Men      1270.    4.59
  513. Bitschnau Thomas                    1967 Waltenschwil                  55.01,4     19.06,1  (2059)  Men      1273.    5.00
  514. Müller Michael                      1967 Lachen SZ                     55.01,5     19.06,2   (705)  Men      1274.    5.00
  515. Wampfler Daniel, Lützelflüh-Goldbac 1964 Die Post                      55.02,4     19.07,1  (1088)  Men      1276.    5.00
  516. Tieppo Roberto                      1966 Oberlunkhofen                 55.04,4     19.09,1  (2048)  Men      1281.    5.00
  517. Kanitz Stephan                      1960 D-Murg                        55.05,1     19.09,8   (503)  Men      1282.    5.00
  518. Grütter Charles                     1963 Egerkingen                    55.06,9     19.11,6  (1345)  Men      1285.    5.00
  519. Tieppo Silvio                       1963 Zug                           55.07,8     19.12,5  (2291)  Men      1287.    5.00
  520. Thuering Stephan                    1968 Mettmenstetten                55.09,3     19.14,0  (1685)  Men      1288.    5.00
  521. Dür Peter                           1960 Steinhausen                   55.10,4     19.15,1   (236)  Men      1290.    5.00
  522. Renggli Franz                       1963 Schöftland                    55.12,2     19.16,9  (1454)  Men      1294.    5.01
  523. Wegmann Daniel                      1963 Buchs ZH                      55.14,0     19.18,7  (1095)  Men      1295.    5.01
  524. Schmid Reto                         1963 Aarau                         55.16,3     19.21,0  (2320)  Men      1297.    5.01
  525. Burkhard Mario                      1959 Stettlen                      55.21,3     19.26,0  (2336)  Men      1303.    5.01
  526. Derungs Erwin, Dietikon             1968 erwin_derungs@hotmail.com     55.22,2     19.26,9  (1305)  Men      1304.    5.02
  527. Knapp Klaus, Gebenstorf             1961 LG Horn                       55.24,0     19.28,7  (1646)  Men      1308.    5.02
  528. Rufer Urs                           1968 Bremgarten AG                 55.24,4     19.29,1   (851)  Men      1309.    5.02
  529. Eichelberger Pascal                 1966 Recherswil                    55.26,3     19.31,0   (250)  Men      1311.    5.02
  530. Himmler Reto                        1967 Würenlos                      55.28,3     19.33,0   (432)  Men      1315.    5.02
  531. Suter Matthias                      1964 Hettlingen                    55.29,0     19.33,7  (2232)  Men      1317.    5.02
  532. Arnold Werner                       1960 Solothurn                     55.32,7     19.37,4    (49)  Men      1318.    5.02
  533. Piller Marc                         1960 Dittingen                     55.34,3     19.39,0   (790)  Men      1320.    5.03
  534. Ochsner René                        1964 Windisch                      55.36,1     19.40,8   (748)  Men      1322.    5.03
  535. Schürmann Daniel                    1960 Zufikon                       55.51,4     19.56,1   (925)  Men      1332.    5.04
  536. Leuenberger Peter                   1966 Füllinsdorf                   55.55,2     19.59,9   (587)  Men      1335.    5.05
  537. Stadelmann Robert                   1961 Herzogenbuchsee               55.58,5     20.03,2  (2118)  Men      1338.    5.05
  538. Steger Albert                       1967 Sins                          56.00,7     20.05,4   (969)  Men      1341.    5.05
  539. Schmid Rolf                         1964 Dottikon                      56.02,6     20.07,3  (1481)  Men      1344.    5.05
  540. Richard Warwick                     1959 Brugg AG                      56.16,4     20.21,1  (1779)  Men      1352.    5.06
  541. Togni Maurizio                      1963 Zürich                        56.16,8     20.21,5  (1031)  Men      1354.    5.06
  542. Sarbach Stefan                      1965 Hagendorn                     56.17,9     20.22,6   (864)  Men      1355.    5.07
  543. Corrodi Paul                        1959 Marthalen                     56.23,8     20.28,5   (203)  Men      1357.    5.07
  544. Morger Urs                          1960 Neuhaus SG                    56.25,2     20.29,9  (1426)  Men      1360.    5.07
  545. Herzog Stefan                       1959 Tägerig                       56.26,5     20.31,2  (1952)  Men      1361.    5.07
  546. Gritti Daniel                       1960 Reinach AG                    56.32,7     20.37,4   (374)  Men      1364.    5.08
  546. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                        56.32,7     20.37,4   (754)  Men      1364.    5.08
  548. Koller Fredi                        1962 Oberlunkhofen                 56.37,2     20.41,9   (536)  Men      1369.    5.08
  549. Zbinden Mike                        1963 Zürich                        56.39,3     20.44,0  (1156)  Men      1370.    5.09
  550. Schalt Daniel                       1961 Safenwil                      56.40,5     20.45,2  (1474)  Men      1371.    5.09
  551. Stucki Max                          1960 Uerkheim                      56.41,4     20.46,1  (1001)  Men      1372.    5.09
  552. Achermann Felix                     1962 Meisterschwanden              56.41,6     20.46,3    (22)  Men      1373.    5.09
  553. Bickel Bruno                        1965 Birmensdorf ZH                56.43,1     20.47,8   (100)  Men      1375.    5.09
  554. Häuselmann Erich                    1963 Pfäffikon ZH                  56.47,6     20.52,3  (2168)  Men      1377.    5.09
  555. Fahrni Beat                         1968 Fislisbach                    56.50,3     20.55,0  (1324)  Men      1379.    5.10
  556. Schiess Edgar                       1961 Althäusern                    56.51,6     20.56,3   (891)  Men      1381.    5.10
  557. Berger Andreas                      1962 Dietikon                      56.52,7     20.57,4    (86)  Men      1383.    5.10
  558. Bürgisser Josef                     1961 Boswil                        56.55,9     21.00,6  (2249)  Men      1387.    5.10
  559. Grospierre René, Wichtrach          1967 Die Post                      56.57,8     21.02,5   (378)  Men      1388.    5.10
  560. Herzog André                        1968 Aarau                         56.58,5     21.03,2  (1738)  Men      1390.    5.10
  561. Veraguth Hansueli                   1959 Waltenschwil                  57.01,9     21.06,6  (1055)  Men      1392.    5.11
  562. Renner Jürg                         1962 Meierskappel                  57.04,8     21.09,5  (1663)  Men      1393.    5.11
  563. Perreten Anton                      1959 Lotzwil                       57.10,2     21.14,9   (775)  Men      1397.    5.11
  564. Flach Roland                        1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              57.13,9     21.18,6   (288)  Men      1399.    5.12
  565. Blumer Dieter                       1959 Volketswil                    57.15,0     21.19,7   (123)  Men      1400.    5.12
  566. Betschart René                      1960 Rotkreuz                      57.17,6     21.22,3  (1708)  Men      1404.    5.12
  567. von Moos Adrean, Ehrendingen        1963 Die Post                      57.19,9     21.24,6  (1071)  Men      1405.    5.12
  568. Oberholzer René                     1963 Wohlen AG                     57.25,5     21.30,2   (745)  Men      1408.    5.13
  569. Studer Markus                       1961 Zug                           57.37,2     21.41,9  (1680)  Men      1416.    5.14
  570. Sachs Bruno                         1960 Bremgarten AG                 57.37,5     21.42,2  (2045)  Men      1417.    5.14
  571. Papin Nicolas                       1967 Wollerau                      57.53,1     21.57,8   (767)  Men      1425.    5.15
  572. Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                     58.02,1     22.06,8   (371)  Men      1432.    5.16
  573. Lätsch Küde                         1967 Weisslingen                   58.17,4     22.22,1   (570)  Men      1438.    5.17
  574. Tschannen Andreas                   1964 Waltenschwil                  58.24,1     22.28,8  (1804)  Men      1442.    5.18
  575. Moor Alfi                           1959 Zofingen                      58.28,2     22.32,9  (2307)  Men      1444.    5.18
  576. Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      58.28,7     22.33,4  (1699)  Men      1445.    5.18
  577. Mettier Peter, Wettingen            1960 smrun                         58.33,4     22.38,1   (659)  Men      1450.    5.19
  578. Häberli Ruedi                       1963 Hausen AG                     58.39,0     22.43,7  (1351)  Men      1454.    5.19
  579. Croisé Jean                         1963 Niederlenz                    58.40,2     22.44,9  (1718)  Men      1456.    5.20
  580. Koller Hansjörg                     1968 Bremgarten AG                 58.40,7     22.45,4   (537)  Men      1457.    5.20
  581. Koller Thomas                       1967 Widen                         58.40,9     22.45,6   (538)  Men      1458.    5.20
  582. Voser Lukas                         1968 Rafz                          58.44,9     22.49,6  (1075)  Men      1462.    5.20
  583. Amrein Pius                         1965 Rapperswil SG                 58.52,8     22.57,5  (2286)  Men      1467.    5.21
  584. Schönbächler Peter, Birr-Lupfig     1960 TSV Birmenstorf               58.55,1     22.59,8  (2392)  Men      1468.    5.21
  585. Egli Peter                          1966 Gachnang                      58.55,3     23.00,0  (1316)  Men      1469.    5.21
  586. Mohler Patrik                       1965 Magden                        58.58,0     23.02,7  (1655)  Men      1471.    5.21
  587. Villars Michel                      1966 Waltenschwil                  58.58,7     23.03,4  (1522)  Men      1472.    5.21
  588. Simone Robert                       1965 Berikon                       58.59,3     23.04,0   (950)  Men      1474.    5.21
  589. Wüthrich Peter                      1962 Oberlunkhofen                 58.59,7     23.04,4  (1143)  Men      1475.    5.21
  590. De Pee Leo                          1968 Zollikon                      59.07,1     23.11,8   (216)  Men      1477.    5.22
  591. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          59.09,7     23.14,4  (2289)  Men      1479.    5.22
  592. Wassmer Christian, Wettingen        1965 STV Baden - X'TRA             59.22,9     23.27,6  (1530)  Men      1488.    5.23
  593. Schaffner Remo                      1962 Safenwil                      59.27,8     23.32,5   (871)  Men      1489.    5.24
  594. Gössi Markus                        1965 Unterägeri                    59.38,0     23.42,7  (4220)  Men      1491.    5.25
  595. Rutschmann Urs, Langenthal          1959 UOV Wiedlisbach               59.38,1     23.42,8  (1877)  Men      1492.    5.25
  596. Debrunner Roman                     1967 Winterthur                    59.53,6     23.58,3   (218)  Men      1502.    5.26
  597. Fatzer Peter                        1966 Berikon                       59.53,8     23.58,5   (267)  Men      1503.    5.26
  598. Köhli Daniel                        1962 Bergdietikon                  59.54,3     23.59,0  (2133)  Men      1504.    5.26
  599. Manser René                         1963 Birr                          59.55,1     23.59,8   (619)  Men      1505.    5.26
  600. Egli Oliver                         1968 Urdorf                        59.57,5     24.02,2   (247)  Men      1507.    5.27
  601. Niklaus Thomas, Dättwil AG          1961 smrun                       1:00.04,6     24.09,3  (2219)  Men      1510.    5.27
  602. Huber Peter                         1963 Niederweningen              1:00.15,2     24.19,9   (457)  Men      1514.    5.28
  603. Schneider Peter                     1959 Jonen                       1:00.23,5     24.28,2  (1788)  Men      1515.    5.29
  604. Kern Stefan                         1963 Zuchwil                     1:00.25,7     24.30,4  (1750)  Men      1519.    5.29
  605. Vetter Raphael, Steinmaur           1959 swiss master srunners       1:00.43,1     24.47,8  (2240)  Men      1528.    5.31
  606. Altmann Peter, Mollis               1963 LG Zigerschlitz             1:00.57,7     25.02,4  (2227)  Men      1532.    5.32
  607. Käppeli Beat                        1964 Schwerzenbach               1:01.00,5     25.05,2  (2310)  Men      1535.    5.32
  608. Hosemann Norbert                    1959 D-Albbruck                  1:01.04,7     25.09,4  (1740)  Men      1536.    5.33
  609. Rosendahl Michael, Aarau            1959 Zuosclub/TV Olten           1:01.12,4     25.17,1  (2273)  Men      1538.    5.33
  610. Näf Thomas                          1968 Dachsen                     1:01.28,5     25.33,2   (717)  Men      1541.    5.35
  611. von Dach Daniel                     1959 Adliswil                    1:01.41,0     25.45,7  (1523)  Men      1546.    5.36
  612. Zimmermann Harald                   1960 Dübendorf                   1:01.43,9     25.48,6  (2008)  Men      1548.    5.36
  613. Scheidegger Ernst                   1967 Auw                         1:01.45,2     25.49,9   (883)  Men      1549.    5.36
  614. Gössi Werner, Edlibach              1960 Veloclub Menzingen          1:01.48,8     25.53,5   (363)  Men      1551.    5.37
  615. Bondallaz Christophe                1968 Marly                       1:01.56,9     26.01,6   (129)  Men      1555.    5.37
  616. Liebert Jakob                       1963 Seuzach                     1:02.05,9     26.10,6  (2220)  Men      1560.    5.38
  617. Sharma Madan Gopal                  1965 IND-Olten                   1:02.06,8     26.11,5  (1796)  Men      1562.    5.38
  618. Feer Peter                          1962 Goldau                      1:02.12,3     26.17,0   (268)  Men      1565.    5.39
  619. Burgener Johann, Volketswil         1959 LCNZZ                       1:02.14,9     26.19,6  (2283)  Men      1568.    5.39
  620. Häberli Roland, Urdorf              1968 Die Post                    1:02.16,2     26.20,9   (397)  Men      1571.    5.39
  621. Sebele Michel                       1961 Birsfelden                  1:02.18,6     26.23,3   (940)  Men      1574.    5.39
  622. Lutz Christian                      1967 Berikon                     1:02.24,0     26.28,7  (2322)  Men      1576.    5.40
  623. Kooiman Walter                      1968 Mettmenstetten              1:02.28,1     26.32,8  (1650)  Men      1578.    5.40
  624. Schatt Werner                       1963 Tuggen                      1:02.29,6     26.34,3  (1669)  Men      1579.    5.40
  625. Büchler Fredi                       ???? Brugg AG                    1:02.33,0     26.37,7  (2411)  Men      1580.    5.41
  626. Sigel German                        1960 Bottighofen                 1:02.33,7     26.38,4  (1797)  Men      1581.    5.41
  627. Siemons John                        1960 Oberkirch LU                1:02.38,8     26.43,5  (1493)  Men      1584.    5.41
  628. Trinca Franco                       1962 Ins                         1:02.44,0     26.48,7  (1511)  Men      1585.    5.42
  629. Staubli René, Kriens                ???? Die Post                    1:03.26,8     27.31,5   (966)  Men      1598.    5.46
  630. Käppeli Eduard, Mühlau              1966 STV Mühlau                  1:03.55,3     28.00,0  (2369)  Men      1610.    5.48
  631. Tanner Thomas, Gretzenbach          1964 Die Post                    1:04.02,9     28.07,6  (1015)  Men      1612.    5.49
  632. Jaeggi Daniel                       1966 Zofingen                    1:04.40,1     28.44,8   (479)  Men      1624.    5.52
  633. Dürst Ueli                          1961 Zufikon                     1:04.54,4     28.59,1   (237)  Men      1627.    5.54
  634. Bernegger Andreas                   1965 Olten                       1:05.00,3     29.05,0    (90)  Men      1632.    5.54
  635. Urben Andreas                       1961 Rothrist                    1:05.28,0     29.32,7  (1951)  Men      1638.    5.57
  636. Sperisen Marc                       1968 Zürich                      1:05.38,3     29.43,0   (959)  Men      1641.    5.58
  637. Fasnacht Daniel                     1964 Oberlunkhofen               1:05.41,8     29.46,5  (1620)  Men      1643.    5.58
  638. Bhend Erwin                         1968 Frick                       1:05.53,1     29.57,8    (99)  Men      1646.    5.59
  639. Scheiber Rene                       1964 Oftringen                   1:05.55,5     30.00,2  (1670)  Men      1647.    5.59
  640. Wendel Carl                         1960 Buchrain                    1:05.59,4     30.04,1  (1100)  Men      1649.    5.59
  641. Vontobel René                       1962 Hermetschwil-Staffeln       1:06.03,1     30.07,8  (1073)  Men      1650.    6.00
  642. Müller Rolf                         1968 Zeiningen                   1:06.22,3     30.27,0   (708)  Men      1656.    6.02
  643. Süess Markus                        1963 Brunegg                     1:08.21,5     32.26,2  (1009)  Men      1670.    6.12
  644. van der Laan Francis                1961 Bremgarten AG               1:08.34,2     32.38,9  (1053)  Men      1673.    6.14
  645. Miniat Michael                      1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.47,5     32.52,2   (673)  Men      1674.    6.15
  646. Träxler Rainer                      1960 Zürich                      1:09.33,6     33.38,3  (4219)  Men      1681.    6.19
  647. Voegeli Peter, Oberrohrdorf         1963 peter-voeglei@bluewin.ch    1:10.00,3     34.05,0  (2111)  Men      1684.    6.21
  648. Müller Silvan                       1961 Bremgarten AG               1:12.14,2     36.18,9   (710)  Men      1691.    6.34
  649. Berry Christopher                   1963 Sachseln                    1:13.07,1     37.11,8    (94)  Men      1695.    6.38
  650. Lüthy Theo                          1967 Schafisheim                 1:13.14,9     37.19,6  (1405)  Men      1696.    6.39
  651. Hammann Kurt                        1960 Landschalcht                1:14.15,0     38.19,7  (1737)  Men      1701.    6.45
  652. Nyfeler Robert                      1962 Rohr AG                     1:14.51,8     38.56,5  (2055)  Men      1704.    6.48
  653. Dreifuss Marc                       1967 Urdorf                      1:18.38,9     42.43,6   (234)  Men      1712.    7.08
  654. De Donno Giovanni                   1962 Tagelswangen                1:20.57,6     45.02,3   (214)  Men      1714.    7.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.