(11) Männer M20

Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - (11) Männer M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abraham Tadese, Uster               1982 LC Uster                      34.06,2       -----     (2)  Men      2.       3.06
    2. Kadi Nesero                         1986 Mülligen                      34.34,7      0.28,5     (6)  Men      3.       3.08
    3. Heiniger Stephane, Yverdon          1979 Usy                           34.52,4      0.46,2  (2412)  Men      5.       3.10
    4. Mereteab Ermyas                     1989 Peseux                        35.28,9      1.22,7    (11)  Men      8.       3.13
    5. Salvisberg Lukas                    1987 Hasle-Rüegsau                 35.40,5      1.34,3  (1667)  Men      10.      3.14
    6. Kunz Richard                        1981 Bremgarten b. Bern            36.01,3      1.55,1   (554)  Men      14.      3.16
    7. Steiner Armin                       1979 Uerkheim                      36.03,0      1.56,8  (1502)  Men      16.      3.16
    8. Wüthrich Alain, Burgdorf            1984 TG Hütten                     36.34,5      2.28,3  (2405)  Men      22.      3.19
    9. Kern Andreas                        1986 Bissegg                       36.41,1      2.34,9  (1383)  Men      24.      3.20
   10. Makos Nils                          1984 Langendorf                    37.13,9      3.07,7   (616)  Men      32.      3.23
   11. Wanner Christoph                    1981 Liebefeld                     37.16,3      3.10,1  (1529)  Men      34.      3.23
   12. Wahli Florian                       1980 Bévilard                      37.35,3      3.29,1  (1526)  Men      39.      3.25
   13. Rüedlinger David                    1987 Bülach                        37.48,5      3.42,3  (1854)  Men      41.      3.26
   14. Quack Valentin, Bern                1980 ATG Aachen                    37.49,7      3.43,5  (2254)  Men      42.      3.26
   15. Annaheim Simon                      1979 Zürich                        38.08,7      4.02,5    (45)  Men      54.      3.28
   16. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                     38.09,5      4.03,3  (1818)  Men      55.      3.28
   17. Ramer Roger                         1980 Zürich                        38.23,1      4.16,9   (800)  Men      62.      3.29
   18. Jost Tobias                         1987 Zollbrück                     38.44,4      4.38,2   (495)  Men      70.      3.31
   19. Ryser Dominic, Hombrechtikon        1985 LC Zürich                     39.11,8      5.05,6  (2074)  Men      82.      3.33
   20. Frieder Pascal, Herzogenbuchsee     1986 Uebelhardt Tri-Team           39.35,5      5.29,3  (1727)  Men      90.      3.35
   21. Wintsch Roger                       1988 Bülach                        39.36,9      5.30,7  (1543)  Men      91.      3.36
   22. Puricelli Christian, Porza          1985 Team Atleti.eu                39.43,2      5.37,0     (5)  Men      95.      3.36
   23. Kim Marco, Untersiggenthal          1982 AEW Sportteam                 39.45,3      5.39,1   (513)  Men      96.      3.36
   24. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      1987 SC Diemberg                   39.52,9      5.46,7   (997)  Men      99.      3.37
   25. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 Die Post                      39.56,0      5.49,8   (102)  Men      102.     3.37
   26. Kiser David, Rothenburg             1988 LAUFTREFF                     39.56,2      5.50,0  (2357)  Men      103.     3.37
   27. Dorigo Paolo                        1981 Uster                         40.01,5      5.55,3   (232)  Men      104.     3.38
   28. Büchi Michi                         ???? Pontresina                    40.05,6      5.59,4  (2243)  Men      107.     3.38
   29. Blumer Balz                         1981 Winterthur                    40.11,6      6.05,4  (1709)  Men      112.     3.39
   30. Schürch Martin, Sempach Stadt       1987 stv sempach                   40.12,9      6.06,7  (1881)  Men      114.     3.39
   31. von Felten Luca                     1988 Zürich                        40.13,1      6.06,9  (1069)  Men      115.     3.39
   32. Schnyder Gion                       1986 Zürich                        40.49,6      6.43,4  (1484)  Men      136.     3.42
   33. Dasen Markus, Wettingen             1982 AEW Sportteam                 41.00,1      6.53,9   (211)  Men      144.     3.43
   34. Spalinger Matthias                  1989 Aesch ZH                      41.07,6      7.01,4  (1498)  Men      153.     3.44
   35. Gschwend Roman                      1979 Kloten                        41.08,1      7.01,9   (384)  Men      154.     3.44
   36. Mueller Urs, Jonen                  1983 Tri Müpa                      41.12,9      7.06,7  (2271)  Men      158.     3.44
   37. Felber Thomas, Willisau             1983 STV Willisau                  41.17,6      7.11,4   (274)  Men      161.     3.45
   38. Schneeberger Yannick, Porza         1986 Team Atleti.eu                41.19,4      7.13,2     (4)  Men      165.     3.45
   39. Wiederkehr Roman                    1988 Oberentfelden                 41.26,2      7.20,0  (1540)  Men      175.     3.46
   40. Hugentobler Josef Michael           1979 Schneisingen                  41.53,5      7.47,3   (462)  Men      196.     3.48
   41. Morand Steve                        1981 Tavannes                      41.55,8      7.49,6   (685)  Men      198.     3.48
   42. Villard Nicolas, Herrliberg         1988 TLH                           41.56,1      7.49,9  (2391)  Men      199.     3.48
   43. Nussbaumer Andre, Matzendorf        1987 LGM                           42.08,7      8.02,5  (1436)  Men      207.     3.49
   44. Kellerhals Jan                      1981 Kloten                        42.38,9      8.32,7   (509)  Men      241.     3.52
   45. Della Giacoma Luca                  1983 Kappel SO                     42.42,3      8.36,1   (219)  Men      244.     3.52
   46. Müller Lukas                        1982 Langenthal                    43.05,9      8.59,7  (2269)  Men      269.     3.55
   46. Rüedlinger Christoph                1983 Bülach                        43.05,9      8.59,7  (1466)  Men      269.     3.55
   48. Dammann Tim                         1980 Würenlos                      43.09,4      9.03,2  (1719)  Men      274.     3.55
   49. Lutz Cedric                         1988 Lupsingen                     43.18,2      9.12,0  (1756)  Men      286.     3.56
   50. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          1983 FC Russikon                   43.29,4      9.23,2  (1536)  Men      299.     3.57
   51. Gafner Valentin, Gränichen          1990 OLG Suhr                      43.41,3      9.35,1  (2342)  Men      307.     3.58
   52. Schweer Florian, Wohlen AG          1988 AEW Sportteam                 43.47,0      9.40,8   (932)  Men      316.     3.58
   53. Baillif Frédéric                    1982 Fontenais                     43.52,6      9.46,4  (1704)  Men      322.     3.59
   54. Steffen Damian                      1979 Bern                          43.53,7      9.47,5  (1799)  Men      323.     3.59
   55. Quest Stephan                       1981 Männedorf                     44.04,0      9.57,8  (1662)  Men      336.     4.00
   56. Wyss Patrick                        1979 Kammersrohr                   44.06,4     10.00,2  (1549)  Men      338.     4.00
   57. Kreis Simon                         1987 Winden                        44.08,1     10.01,9  (2244)  Men      342.     4.00
   58. Oser Sven                           1979 Muttenz                       44.08,6     10.02,4  (1440)  Men      345.     4.00
   59. Farkas Alexandre                    1983 Fribourg                      44.14,2     10.08,0   (266)  Men      351.     4.01
   60. Schuler Lukas                       1982 Benzenschwil                  44.21,7     10.15,5  (1858)  Men      358.     4.01
   61. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             1986 SC Diemberg                   44.36,5     10.30,3   (820)  Men      383.     4.03
   62. Rüede Roger                         1981 Brugg AG                      44.51,5     10.45,3   (846)  Men      409.     4.04
   63. Bürgi Daniel                        1981 Effingen                      44.56,4     10.50,2   (179)  Men      417.     4.05
   64. Frei Philippe                       1979 Wynau                         44.58,9     10.52,7   (309)  Men      423.     4.05
   65. Thoma Patrik                        1981 Baden                         45.04,4     10.58,2  (1508)  Men      428.     4.05
   66. Bauer Markus                        1982 Kloten                        45.15,2     11.09,0    (70)  Men      447.     4.06
   67. Widmer Roman                        1979 Frauenfeld                    45.25,3     11.19,1  (1538)  Men      455.     4.07
   68. Scheidegger Lukas                   1991 Sumiswald                     45.31,0     11.24,8   (884)  Men      461.     4.08
   69. Arnold Philipp                      1987 Cham                          45.37,9     11.31,7    (46)  Men      470.     4.08
   70. Stöckli Patrick                     1981 Reinach BL                    46.04,7     11.58,5  (1506)  Men      507.     4.11
   71. Arngrip Ralph                       1979 Reitnau                       46.05,0     11.58,8  (1702)  Men      509.     4.11
   72. Brechbühl Stefan                    1981 Worben                        46.22,5     12.16,3   (146)  Men      532.     4.12
   73. von Arx Matthias                    1989 Neuendorf                     46.27,1     12.20,9  (1689)  Men      541.     4.13
   74. Werren Mathias                      1980 Alpnach Dorf                  46.31,2     12.25,0  (1811)  Men      546.     4.13
   75. Schmid Patrick, Brugg AG            1987 LSG Brugg                     46.47,1     12.40,9  (2407)  Men      568.     4.15
   76. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren an der Aare             46.55,7     12.49,5  (1359)  Men      580.     4.15
   77. Baumann Stefan                      1985 Lutry                         47.00,5     12.54,3    (76)  Men      592.     4.16
   78. Gloor Christoph                     1989 Hitzkirch                     47.13,7     13.07,5  (1341)  Men      610.     4.17
   79. Pally Pascal                        1980 Chur                          47.28,1     13.21,9  (2404)  Men      635.     4.18
   80. Käch Roy                            1980 Schongau                      47.37,3     13.31,1  (2213)  Men      648.     4.19
   81. Grbic Stanko, Niederlenz            1979 Renes Veloshop Holderbank     47.40,6     13.34,4  (2277)  Men      652.     4.20
   82. Scheuble Sven                       1979 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            48.06,9     14.00,7   (889)  Men      692.     4.22
   83. Krähenbühl Julien                   1984 Winterthur                    48.09,7     14.03,5   (541)  Men      698.     4.22
   84. Gubler Sandro, Zufikon              1987 LR Wohlen                     48.11,9     14.05,7  (1965)  Men      702.     4.22
   85. Rüegg Marcel                        1981 Baden                         48.14,3     14.08,1   (849)  Men      706.     4.23
   86. Zahner Toni                         1981 Zürich                        48.28,4     14.22,2  (1154)  Men      722.     4.24
   87. Piller Mike                         1989 Brislach                      48.51,1     14.44,9  (2137)  Men      756.     4.26
   88. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                        48.51,5     14.45,3   (660)  Men      758.     4.26
   89. Müller André                        1981 Lohn-Ammannsegg               48.51,9     14.45,7  (1657)  Men      760.     4.26
   90. Lüönd Peter                         1979 Engelberg                     49.02,1     14.55,9   (603)  Men      771.     4.27
   91. Geiser Rafael                       1983 Unterentfelden                49.03,4     14.57,2  (1335)  Men      774.     4.27
   92. Pagani Livio                        1982 Otelfingen                    49.05,1     14.58,9  (1661)  Men      778.     4.27
   93. Bochsler Raphael                    1982 Bremgarten AG                 49.19,0     15.12,8   (125)  Men      805.     4.29
   94. Wötzel Alexander                    1979 Zürich                        49.53,5     15.47,3  (1130)  Men      855.     4.32
   95. Ursenbacher Marc                    1981 Ostermundigen                 49.54,8     15.48,6  (1049)  Men      857.     4.32
   96. Walter Roland                       1988 Gunzgen                       49.57,2     15.51,0  (1528)  Men      861.     4.32
   97. Vonarburg Marc                      1989 Zürich                        49.57,5     15.51,3  (2298)  Men      862.     4.32
   98. Kräuchi Peter                       1986 Stettlen                      50.02,0     15.55,8  (1848)  Men      867.     4.32
   99. Meyer Philipp                       1981 Küttigen                      50.22,6     16.16,4  (2301)  Men      895.     4.34
  100. von Dach Renato                     1990 Adliswil                      51.47,6     17.41,4  (1524)  Men      1004.    4.42
  101. Klassen Markus                      1987 Zürich                        51.54,1     17.47,9  (1943)  Men      1009.    4.43
  102. Marco Arn                           1979 Bern                          52.12,3     18.06,1   (623)  Men      1031.    4.44
  103. Reber Dominik, Worben               1980 Die Post                      52.13,4     18.07,2   (807)  Men      1035.    4.44
  104. Maurer André                        1980 Wettingen                     52.25,7     18.19,5   (629)  Men      1052.    4.45
  105. Portmann Felix                      1982 Basel                         52.44,5     18.38,3   (792)  Men      1070.    4.47
  106. Bader Marcel                        1979 Binningen                     52.57,6     18.51,4  (1703)  Men      1091.    4.48
  107. Wettstein Matthias                  1987 Remetschwil                   52.59,6     18.53,4  (1109)  Men      1097.    4.49
  108. Waltenspühl Tobias                  1984 Muri AG                       53.03,9     18.57,7  (1690)  Men      1101.    4.49
  109. Schaer André                        1980 Aarwangen                     53.06,7     19.00,5  (2365)  Men      1106.    4.49
  110. Näf Jan                             1987 Bischofszell                  53.06,9     19.00,7   (716)  Men      1107.    4.49
  111. Schuhmacher Roman                   1979 Dättwil AG                    53.16,0     19.09,8  (1790)  Men      1122.    4.50
  112. Schinina Giovanni                   1985 Basel                         53.48,0     19.41,8  (2366)  Men      1162.    4.53
  113. Mungo Giovanni                      ???? Fahrwangen                    54.03,1     19.56,9  (1429)  Men      1182.    4.54
  114. Gugerli Reto                        1983 Boswil                        54.04,5     19.58,3  (1628)  Men      1185.    4.54
  115. Badertscher Pascal                  1980 Bolligen                      54.42,1     20.35,9    (59)  Men      1240.    4.58
  116. Jigner Peter                        1979 Zug                           54.59,7     20.53,5  (2371)  Men      1271.    4.59
  117. Fritsch Rudolf                      1986 A-Frastanz                    55.06,3     21.00,1  (1623)  Men      1284.    5.00
  118. Memeti Ramadan, Reidermoos          1988 MUS                           55.18,6     21.12,4  (1419)  Men      1300.    5.01
  119. Wäschle Adrian, Embrach             1992 LV Winterthur                 55.38,8     21.32,6  (2038)  Men      1323.    5.03
  120. Maurer Simeon                       1979 Schöftland                    55.42,7     21.36,5  (1411)  Men      1325.    5.03
  121. Wiesli Michael                      1983 Wil SG                        55.46,9     21.40,7  (1117)  Men      1329.    5.04
  122. Mitrovic Dragan                     1988 Windisch                      55.50,8     21.44,6   (676)  Men      1331.    5.04
  123. Gloor Andreas                       1984 Birrwil                       55.52,9     21.46,7  (2069)  Men      1333.    5.04
  124. Sljivovac Misel                     1984 Windisch                      56.09,9     22.03,7   (953)  Men      1348.    5.06
  125. Studhalter Martin                   1980 Oberwil BL                    56.58,0     22.51,8  (1682)  Men      1389.    5.10
  126. Aebi Adrian                         1983 Wiler b. Seedorf              58.36,8     24.30,6    (26)  Men      1452.    5.19
  127. Lutz Thomas                         1982 Winterthur                    59.21,1     25.14,9   (611)  Men      1487.    5.23
  128. Paine Anthony                       1979 Zürich                      1:01.40,3     27.34,1   (762)  Men      1545.    5.36
  129. Adamczuk Rafael                     1983 Zürich                      1:01.41,9     27.35,7  (1921)  Men      1547.    5.36
  130. Meszaros Gabor                      1988 Winterthur                  1:03.43,0     29.36,8   (657)  Men      1606.    5.47
  131. Bohrer Marco                        1984 Berikon                     1:05.27,0     31.20,8  (1826)  Men      1637.    5.57
  132. Rebsamen Roger                      1982 Adligenswil                 1:06.49,4     32.43,2   (808)  Men      1659.    6.04
  133. Urban Jakob                         1980 Zürich                      1:09.00,6     34.54,4  (1047)  Men      1677.    6.16
  134. Hauser Thomas                       1980 Freienstein                 1:09.00,7     34.54,5   (412)  Men      1678.    6.16
  135. Morel Clément                       1984 Windisch                    1:11.41,1     37.34,9   (686)  Men      1690.    6.31
  136. Füglister Ramon                     1983 Berikon                     1:12.20,3     38.14,1  (1837)  Men      1693.    6.34
  137. Riccio Silvestro, Windisch          1984 MUS                         1:15.06,0     40.59,8  (1458)  Men      1705.    6.49
  138. Muqaj Arben, Niederlenz             1979 MUS                         1:17.31,3     43.25,1  (1430)  Men      1709.    7.02
  139. Kumar Sanjeev, Buchs AG             1979 MUS                         1:25.25,2     51.19,0  (1389)  Men      1720.    7.45
  140. Tanskanen Petri                     1984 Berikon                     1:25.59,7     51.53,5  (1863)  Men      1721.    7.49

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.