Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        608. Hosemann Norbert                    1959 D-Albbruck                  1:01.04,7     25.09,4  (1740)      5.33
31           1. Schäfer Andreas, D-Anrode           1966 SV 1899 MHL                   23.38,0       -----  (1934)      3.38
41          68. Eggert Lisa                         1953 D-Bad Säckingen               39.47,3     15.19,1  (3158)      6.07
M50        379. Eggert Michael                      1954 D-Bad Säckingen             1:04.52,8     27.01,6   (243)      5.53
41          27. Schlögl Friederike                  1960 D-Bad Säckingen               34.52,3     10.24,1  (3546)      5.21
41          51. Schoo Petra                         1955 D-Bad Säckingen               37.30,9     13.02,7  (3889)      5.46
M60         10. Pfitzinger Hermann, D-Deißlingen    1945 Powerteam Lauffen             45.07,3      6.57,0  (1976)      4.06
M50        388. Amann Gerhard                       1957 D-Freiburg                  1:07.25,3     29.34,1    (34)      6.07
82         ---  Humburg Angelika                    1948 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:38.45,5     30.46,8  (4178)      8.58
M40         63. Maier Konrad                        1962 D-Hohentengen                 42.01,4      6.06,1  (1408)      3.49
31          54. Zock Daniel                         1971 D-Holzkirchen                 36.05,3     12.27,3  (1168)      5.33
M60         80. Bohner Manfred, D-Karlsruhe         1940 SV Hohenwettersbach           55.21,1     17.10,8  (1926)      5.01
F30          1. Brod Jutta                          1973 D-Konstanz                    39.15,5       -----  (3766)      3.34
F50          3. Matt Brigitte, D-Lauchringen        1958 LG Hohenfels                  46.14,0      1.35,8  (4211)      4.12
M60         16. Schlageter Wilfried                 1943 D-Laufenburg                  46.59,0      8.48,7  (1671)      4.16
F40         71. Hoernig Steffi                      1961 D-Lörrach                     55.05,3     14.40,4  (4049)      5.00
M50        279. Starzner Josef                      1952 D-München                     55.02,5     17.11,3  (1860)      5.00
41           7. Heise Diana                         1975 D-Murg                        29.37,4      5.09,2  (3811)      4.33
M50        336. Hörth Gustav, D-Murg                1949 smrun                         59.20,3     21.29,1  (1371)      5.23
M40        517. Kanitz Stephan                      1960 D-Murg                        55.05,1     19.09,8   (503)      5.00
M50        329. Kummer Heinz                        1955 D-Neuenburg                   58.33,8     20.42,6   (552)      5.19
M60        104. Abb Jochen                          1948 D-Remseck                     59.39,2     21.28,9    (20)      5.25
F40        190. Funk-Hess Elke                      1968 D-Runkel                    1:03.07,0     22.42,1  (3795)      5.44
M40        327. Kühbandner Ulf                      1963 D-Steinen                     49.25,8     13.30,5  (2090)      4.29
M30         94. Quendt Rene                         1976 D-Stühlingen                  43.08,7     10.14,8   (798)      3.55
F50         74. Kallfass Helga                      1952 D-Tegernau                  1:02.21,8     17.43,6  (4002)      5.40
F40        112. Wahrer Sandra                       1967 D-Vogtsburg                   58.26,4     18.01,5  (3650)      5.18
M20         82. Scheuble Sven                       1979 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            48.06,9     14.00,7   (889)      4.22
31          34. Burda Franz, D-Weil am Rhein        1941 SSC Riehen                    32.03,0      8.25,0  (1287)      4.55
M40        285. Hauser Andreas                      1968 D-Weilheim                    48.30,6     12.35,3  (1635)      4.24
M50         19. Jehle Manfred                       1957 D-Weilheim                    42.08,0      4.16,8   (482)      3.49
F40         33. Lindner Susanne                     1966 D-Wernigerode                 51.11,3     10.46,4  (1889)      4.39
M40         82. Schultz Konrad Wilhelm, D-Wittenbur 1964 TSG Wittenburg                42.34,9      6.39,6  (2209)      3.52

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.