Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         77. Leuenberger Michael                 1973 Wabern                        41.49,1      8.55,2   (586)      3.48
33           7. Steck Oliver                        1991 Wabern                        24.26,8      2.45,2  (1861)      3.45
F50        102. Maggini Esther                      1950 Wädenswil                   1:06.34,7     21.56,5  (3380)      6.03
31          68. Oberdanner André                    1963 Wädenswil                     39.40,4     16.02,4   (743)      6.06
72          35. Oberdanner Sarah                    2000 Wädenswil                      2.56,7      0.59,2  (3458)      5.53
F40         91. Tanno Christa                       1963 Wädenswil                     56.46,7     16.21,8  (3904)      5.09
M20         16. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                     38.09,5      4.03,3  (1818)      3.28
M40         35. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     40.41,4      4.46,1  (1177)      3.41
F30         40. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                         49.47,8     10.32,3  (3074)      4.31
M60        133. Hofstetter Werner                   1945 Walchwil                    1:05.19,3     27.09,0   (443)      5.56
M50        181. Pfaff Günther                       1951 Walchwil                      50.24,9     12.33,7  (1774)      4.34
63           2. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                    9.05,3      0.03,2  (3278)      3.47
M50        230. Huber Paul, Wald ZH                 1957 smrun                         53.01,7     15.10,5   (455)      4.49
F40        161. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 smrun                       1:01.02,7     20.37,8  (3273)      5.32
M30        219. Müller Urs, Wald ZH                 1972 LC Uster                      49.48,5     16.54,6   (712)      4.31
82         ---  Signer-Inauen Marie Theres, Waldsta 1959 Die Post                    1:30.01,3     22.02,6  (3577)      8.11
31          50. Felber Jann                         1980 Walenstadt                    34.25,9     10.47,9   (272)      5.17
M50        153. Kuhlmann Michael, Walenstadt        1958 PIZOL                         49.13,9     11.22,7  (2054)      4.28
82         ---  Wilfinger Alex                      1946 Walenstadt                  1:12.57,4      4.58,7  (1120)      6.37
M30        218. Halama Marcel                       1977 Wallisellen                   49.47,9     16.54,0  (1632)      4.31
F50        109. Heusser Anita                       1953 Wallisellen                 1:07.44,8     23.06,6  (3813)      6.09
M50        395. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   1949 Wallisellen                 1:18.54,5     41.03,3   (480)      7.10
31          33. Massow Henrik                       1969 Wallisellen                   31.48,5      8.10,5  (1410)      4.53
M30        136. Toscano Maurizio                    1974 Wallisellen                   45.07,2     12.13,3  (1510)      4.06
M40        513. Bitschnau Thomas                    1967 Waltenschwil                  55.01,4     19.06,1  (2059)      5.00
M60        121. Fleischlin Sepp, Waltenschwil       1940 LR Wohlen                   1:02.36,0     24.25,7   (289)      5.41
41          53. Kaelin Corinne                      1966 Waltenschwil                  37.41,1     13.12,9  (4054)      5.47
M50        334. Neuhaus Emil                        1954 Waltenschwil                  59.08,8     21.17,6  (1920)      5.22
F50         41. Rey Elisabeth                       1958 Waltenschwil                  57.42,5     13.04,3  (3871)      5.14
64          23. Stöckli Alexandra, Waltenschwil     1999 Laufmüüs Jonen                 7.22,2      1.28,4  (3599)      4.54
M40        574. Tschannen Andreas                   1964 Waltenschwil                  58.24,1     22.28,8  (1804)      5.18
72          15. Tschannen Sina                      2000 Waltenschwil                   2.31,0      0.33,5  (4078)      5.02
M40        561. Veraguth Hansueli                   1959 Waltenschwil                  57.01,9     21.06,6  (1055)      5.11
M40        587. Villars Michel                      1966 Waltenschwil                  58.58,7     23.03,4  (1522)      5.21
F40        144. Villars Rita                        1967 Waltenschwil                1:00.06,6     19.41,7  (3912)      5.27
43           6. Glanzmann Judith, Walterswil BE     1994 LV Huttwil                    28.41,8      3.28,3  (4240)      4.24
F40        235. Hofmann Jülide                      1966 Wangen an der Aare          1:08.53,1     28.28,2  (3266)      6.15
F20         76. Barozzi Daniela                     1986 Wangen b. Olten             1:18.30,3     39.00,9  (3050)      7.08
82         ---  Flury-Schiess Elsbeth, Wangen b. Ol 1952 Die Post                    1:30.14,4     22.15,7  (3186)      8.12
M30        154. Strub Christoph                     1970 Wangen b. Olten               46.02,7     13.08,8   (995)      4.11
M30         48. Studer Rolf, Wangen b. Olten        1970 LSG Olten                     40.29,8      7.35,9  (2207)      3.40
82         ---  Arlati Regula                       1949 Wangen bei Olten            1:30.14,3     22.15,6  (3036)      8.12
M50        167. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen bei Olten              49.45,8     11.54,6  (1166)      4.31
M40        322. Stoppa Renato                       1959 Wängi                         49.20,4     13.25,1   (987)      4.29
M30        100. Aeschlimann Kurt                    1972 Wasen im Emmental             43.25,8     10.31,9    (30)      3.56
82         ---  Bernauer Eugen                      1958 Watt                        1:17.55,7      9.57,0    (89)      7.05
M40        246. Haldimann Azim, Watt                1965 LC Regensdorf                 47.32,9     11.37,6  (4224)      4.19
M40         24. Hotz Marcel, Watt                   1968 Impuls Triathlon              39.37,7      3.42,4  (2206)      3.36
82         ---  Meier-Abegg Willy                   1935 Watt                        1:40.24,4     32.25,7  (1417)      9.07
F30        104. Schweizer Andrea                    1978 Watt                          59.23,6     20.08,1  (3891)      5.23
82         ---  Zigerlig Marlene, Watt              1965 Die Post                    1:43.20,0     35.21,3  (3680)      9.23
M50        145. Schachtler Hanspeter                1952 Wattwil                       49.00,2     11.09,0   (869)      4.27
F50        103. Schachtler Mägie                    1954 Wattwil                     1:06.44,5     22.06,3  (3526)      6.04
M50         64. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                       45.14,1      7.22,9  (1084)      4.06
F30        162. Amrein Chantal                      1974 Wauwil                      1:23.34,3     44.18,8  (3032)      7.35
M50        158. Wenger Dieter                       1954 Weiach                        49.24,1     11.32,9  (1101)      4.29
M30        206. Saxer Rolf                          1972 Weiningen ZH                  49.06,8     16.12,9  (1855)      4.27
F40          2. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher, Thun        40.31,6      0.06,7  (3004)      3.41
M40        178. Zeller Peter, Weissenburg           1965 smrun                         45.40,5      9.45,2  (1161)      4.09
M40        573. Lätsch Küde                         1967 Weisslingen                   58.17,4     22.22,1   (570)      5.17
43           4. Schaerli Eveline, Weisslingen       1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.28,9      2.15,4  (3698)      4.13
M20         33. Dasen Markus, Wettingen             1982 AEW Sportteam                 41.00,1      6.53,9   (211)      3.43
F20         70. Gnos Martina, Wettingen             1979 Triclub Baden               1:07.01,8     27.32,4  (2263)      6.05
M30        122. Hohermuth Andy                      1978 Wettingen                     44.47,0     11.53,1   (444)      4.04
41          56. Keller Beata                        1958 Wettingen                     37.57,4     13.29,2  (3823)      5.50
F60         19. Keltz Christine                     1946 Wettingen                   1:02.10,8     15.51,2  (4060)      5.39
M50        390. Liniger Bruno                       1957 Wettingen                   1:09.29,5     31.38,3   (595)      6.19
M20        104. Maurer André                        1980 Wettingen                     52.25,7     18.19,5   (629)      4.45
M30        106. Meier Thomas                        1973 Wettingen                     43.54,3     11.00,4   (645)      3.59
M40        577. Mettier Peter, Wettingen            1960 smrun                         58.33,4     22.38,1   (659)      5.19
M40        399. Michel Roland                       1966 Wettingen                     51.25,8     15.30,5   (668)      4.40
F50         97. Müller Anna-Marie Smr, Wettingen    1951 smrun                       1:06.07,6     21.29,4  (3433)      6.00
F60         23. Näf Heidi                           1945 Wettingen                   1:07.23,5     21.03,9  (3859)      6.07
M60         64. Oldani Karl                         1947 Wettingen                     54.17,8     16.07,5  (1415)      4.56
82         ---  Patt Werner                         1955 Wettingen                   1:34.29,3     26.30,6  (1441)      8.35
71          19. Rykart Oliver                       2001 Wettingen                      2.20,6      0.32,0   (859)      4.41
71          65. Rykart Sascha                       2004 Wettingen                      3.55,5      2.06,9   (860)      7.51
M30        102. Schwere Thomas                      1973 Wettingen                     43.32,2     10.38,3  (1491)      3.57
M60         45. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           1940 smrun                         52.08,6     13.58,3  (1500)      4.44
82         ---  Studer Susanne                      1965 Wettingen                   1:34.32,1     26.33,4  (1905)      8.35
F30         36. Usteri Rahel                        1974 Wettingen                     49.14,8      9.59,3  (3635)      4.28
F50          8. Voser Therese                       1957 Wettingen                     48.40,9      4.02,7  (3649)      4.25
M40        592. Wassmer Christian, Wettingen        1965 STV Baden - X'TRA             59.22,9     23.27,6  (1530)      5.23
F30        148. Spengler Andrea                     1978 Wettswil                    1:08.09,1     28.53,6  (3585)      6.11
M30        273. Stöckli Markus                      1971 Wettswil                      53.34,9     20.41,0  (1802)      4.52
F50        106. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.12,2     22.34,0  (3974)      6.06
F30        112. Boffa Manuela                       1969 Wetzikon ZH                 1:00.39,4     21.23,9  (3080)      5.30
M40         59. Egger Philippe                      1966 Wetzikon ZH                   41.46,7      5.51,4   (241)      3.47
F40         49. Egli Ariane                         1963 Wetzikon ZH                   53.42,8     13.17,9  (3159)      4.52
F30         29. Gassmann Ursula                     1969 Wetzikon ZH                   47.59,4      8.43,9  (3206)      4.21
M50        231. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                   53.01,9     15.10,7   (911)      4.49
F50         82. Vermeulen Helene                    1950 Wetzikon ZH                 1:03.41,6     19.03,4  (3638)      5.47
M40        559. Grospierre René, Wichtrach          1967 Die Post                      56.57,8     21.02,5   (378)      5.10
82         ---  Artho Pius                          1939 Widen                       1:42.41,4     34.42,7  (1262)      9.20
F40        205. Berger Sonja                        1961 Widen                       1:04.46,7     24.21,8  (3062)      5.53
52          12. Betruce Gianluca, Widen             1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.36,9      1.38,3  (1585)      4.00
52          32. Busslinger Cheryl, Widen            1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     14.31,8      6.33,2  (1580)      6.03
61          22. Dörig Nadia, Widen                  1993 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.09,4      3.10,9  (3956)      5.47
41          86. Fröhli Linda                        1965 Widen                         45.17,4     20.49,2  (3199)      6.58
72           3. Giger Svenja                        2000 Widen                          2.04,0      0.06,5  (3218)      4.08
52          21. Grossrieder Joshua, Widen           1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     10.25,8      2.27,2  (1586)      4.20
52          33. Jashari Iman, Widen                 1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     14.36,5      6.37,9  (1587)      6.05
M40        581. Koller Thomas                       1967 Widen                         58.40,9     22.45,6   (538)      5.20
M30        301. Lorusso Daniele                     1972 Widen                         56.24,0     23.30,1  (2414)      5.07
M60        117. Martin Robert                       1942 Widen                       1:02.05,5     23.55,2  (4167)      5.38
M50        166. Meier Robert                        1953 Widen                         49.45,3     11.54,1   (642)      4.31
F30        144. Menzi Martina                       1973 Widen                       1:06.48,7     27.33,2  (3406)      6.04
41           9. Moser Ramona                        1986 Widen                         30.55,6      6.27,4  (3851)      4.45
61          35. Moser Vanessa, Widen                1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.30,6      4.32,1  (3960)      6.26
52          11. Schad Yannick, Widen                1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.23,0      1.24,4  (1583)      3.54
F30         93. Wick Barbara                        1971 Widen                         58.17,0     19.01,5  (3661)      5.17
63          25. Wick Carmen                         1997 Widen                         11.39,2      2.37,1  (3662)      4.51
72          55. Wick Rachel                         2003 Widen                          3.36,9      1.39,4  (3663)      7.13
M40        405. Wick Raphael                        1966 Widen                         51.35,8     15.40,5  (1111)      4.41
71          15. Wick Samuel                         2000 Widen                          2.18,6      0.30,0  (1112)      4.37
51          27. Zangger Maximilian, Widen           1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.39,4      1.39,6  (1574)      4.01
F60         25. Zürcher Irene                       1944 Widen                       1:08.16,2     21.56,6  (3687)      6.12
M40         16. Berger Emil, Wiedlisbach            1967 LG Niederbipp                 38.36,9      2.41,6    (87)      3.30
F40          8. Reinmann Anita                      1964 Wiedlisbach                   46.34,2      6.09,3  (3495)      4.14
F20         23. Schär Yvonne                        1984 Wiedlisbach                   51.05,9     11.36,5  (3531)      4.38
M30        337. Berrisch Bruno                      1969 Wiesendangen                1:03.11,0     30.17,1    (93)      5.44
M50        330. Müller Reinhold                     1954 Wiesendangen                  58.41,3     20.50,1   (707)      5.20
M50        338. Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            1953 smrun                         59.45,0     21.53,8  (1010)      5.25
M30        130. Beljean Marcus                      1974 Wikon                         44.57,3     12.03,4  (1706)      4.05
M40        250. Frei Christoph                      1964 Wil AG                        47.35,2     11.39,9  (1990)      4.19
53           7. Frei Luca                           1997 Wil AG                         9.20,9      0.57,3  (1971)      3.53
82         ---  Marthaler Dora                      1943 Wil AG                      1:40.24,5     32.25,8  (3389)      9.07
M20        121. Wiesli Michael                      1983 Wil SG                        55.46,9     21.40,7  (1117)      5.04
M50        295. Wiesli Ruedi                        1952 Wil SG                        56.33,4     18.42,2  (1118)      5.08
F20         50. Albani-Ambroziak Anna               1979 Wil ZH                        59.39,3     20.09,9  (3750)      5.25
F40        189. Britschgi Ida                       1967 Wilen (Sarnen)              1:03.01,4     22.36,5  (3095)      5.43
M30          6. Linder Philippe, Wilen (Sarnen)     1978 Parmino Racing Team           35.51,7      2.57,8  (2349)      3.15
82         ---  Studer Luzia, Wilen (Sarnen)        1961 Die Post                    1:38.54,9     30.56,2  (3610)      8.59
M50        235. Frei Alfred                         1951 Wilen b. Wollerau             53.16,4     15.25,2   (306)      4.50
M40        502. Hoppe Niklas                        1968 Wilen b. Wollerau             54.46,6     18.51,3   (448)      4.58
M20        126. Aebi Adrian                         1983 Wiler b. Seedorf              58.36,8     24.30,6    (26)      5.19
M40        199. Banz André                          1967 Willisau                      46.19,2     10.23,9    (62)      4.12
M20         37. Felber Thomas, Willisau             1983 STV Willisau                  41.17,6      7.11,4   (274)      3.45
M20         57. Kreis Simon                         1987 Winden                        44.08,1     10.01,9  (2244)      4.00
F30        110. Cibola Susanne                      1969 Windisch                    1:00.12,2     20.56,7  (3771)      5.28
M40        189. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer           45.55,1      9.59,8   (224)      4.10
M60         25. Hoitink Henk                        1945 Windisch                      49.39,5     11.29,2   (445)      4.30
33          14. Lüscher Rasmus, Windisch            1993 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      25.37,9      3.56,3  (1592)      3.56
M20        122. Mitrovic Dragan                     1988 Windisch                      55.50,8     21.44,6   (676)      5.04
M20        135. Morel Clément                       1984 Windisch                    1:11.41,1     37.34,9   (686)      6.31
54           7. Mühlberg Manuel, Windisch           1998 LSG Brugg                      6.01,3      0.41,9  (1562)      4.00
M40        310. Mühlberg Martin                     1965 Windisch                      49.06,1     13.10,8   (692)      4.27
71           5. Mühlberg Tobias, Windisch           2000 LSG Brugg                      2.06,9      0.18,3  (1563)      4.13
M40        534. Ochsner René                        1964 Windisch                      55.36,1     19.40,8   (748)      5.03
53          27. Pedersen Robin, Windisch            1996 ALK Argus                     10.36,2      2.12,6  (2027)      4.25
M20        137. Riccio Silvestro, Windisch          1984 MUS                         1:15.06,0     40.59,8  (1458)      6.49
M20        124. Sljivovac Misel                     1984 Windisch                      56.09,9     22.03,7   (953)      5.06
F30         54. Teepe Melanie                       1975 Windisch                      52.32,2     13.16,7  (3619)      4.46
M30        205. Tschuor Remigi                      1970 Windisch                      49.06,1     16.12,2  (1866)      4.27
M30         59. Ueckert Robert                      1974 Windisch                      40.56,1      8.02,2  (1043)      3.43
M40        367. Eiholzer Robert                     1960 Winikon                       50.38,2     14.42,9   (252)      4.36
M40        457. Oury Hans                           1966 Winkel                        53.21,2     17.25,9  (1660)      4.51
F40        237. Schädeli Manuela                    1959 Winkel                      1:09.47,7     29.22,8  (3527)      6.20
F50        112. Engesser Esther, Wintersingen       1955 smrun                       1:07.58,0     23.19,8  (3779)      6.10
M60        141. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         1945 smrun                       1:08.25,8     30.15,5  (1320)      6.13
M30        230. Allemann Urs                        1977 Winterthur                    51.11,8     18.17,9    (31)      4.39
M30        224. Altitoro Fiorenzo                   1972 Winterthur                    50.18,7     17.24,8    (33)      4.34
F20         45. Angst Petra                         1981 Winterthur                    58.21,1     18.51,7  (3035)      5.18
M30         63. Bächtold Bruno                      1969 Winterthur                    41.08,3      8.14,4    (54)      3.44
M40        305. Biscioni Martin                     1963 Winterthur                    48.52,4     12.57,1   (110)      4.26
M20         29. Blumer Balz                         1981 Winterthur                    40.11,6      6.05,4  (1709)      3.39
M40        402. Braun René                          1959 Winterthur                    51.31,7     15.36,4   (145)      4.41
M50        327. Brenn Marcel                        1953 Winterthur                    58.29,4     20.38,2  (2163)      5.19
F20         64. Camenzind Michaela                  1980 Winterthur                  1:05.40,8     26.11,4  (3120)      5.58
M40        596. Debrunner Roman                     1967 Winterthur                    59.53,6     23.58,3   (218)      5.26
M40         32. Egli Alois                          1963 Winterthur                    40.28,9      4.33,6  (1315)      3.40
F40        175. Erb Maja                            1966 Winterthur                  1:02.02,1     21.37,2  (4212)      5.38
32          12. Gabriel Andreas, Winterthur         1990 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     24.57,9      3.04,9  (1186)      3.50
F40         46. Gruschka Camilla                    1968 Winterthur                    53.31,3     13.06,4  (3230)      4.51
M50        193. Halbheer Richard                    1953 Winterthur                    51.17,8     13.26,6   (402)      4.39
42          10. Hebeisen Nadine                     1990 Winterthur                    30.57,1      5.27,1  (4048)      4.45
82         ---  Hilber Petra                        1961 Winterthur                  1:36.32,7     28.34,0  (3261)      8.46
82         ---  Hürlimann Helene                    1967 Winterthur                  1:28.47,5     20.48,8  (3272)      8.04
F30         20. Jost Barbara                        1978 Winterthur                    46.22,2      7.06,7  (3305)      4.12
M30         39. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                    39.22,3      6.28,4   (494)      3.34
31          44. Kesper André                        1965 Winterthur                    33.18,8      9.40,8  (1645)      5.07
M20         83. Krähenbühl Julien                   1984 Winterthur                    48.09,7     14.03,5   (541)      4.22
M50        226. Krähenbühl Martin                   1957 Winterthur                    52.53,1     15.01,9   (542)      4.48
82         ---  Lüthi Miriam                        1971 Winterthur                  1:38.44,6     30.45,9  (3374)      8.58
M20        127. Lutz Thomas                         1982 Winterthur                    59.21,1     25.14,9   (611)      5.23
M50         50. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                    44.26,3      6.35,1   (613)      4.02
M20        130. Meszaros Gabor                      1988 Winterthur                  1:03.43,0     29.36,8   (657)      5.47
M50        272. Meszaros Istvan                     1955 Winterthur                    54.38,2     16.47,0   (658)      4.58
M60         13. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 smrun                         46.00,1      7.49,8   (679)      4.10
31          51. Müller Christian                    1976 Winterthur                    35.19,6     11.41,6   (698)      5.26
M40         66. Münzenmaier Samuel                  1965 Winterthur                    42.09,1      6.13,8  (2330)      3.49
M40        363. Pfäffli Andreas                     1968 Winterthur                    50.30,3     14.35,0   (781)      4.35
M30        120. Salzgeber Roger, Winterthur         1976 Edi Kägi Salzgeber AG         44.42,0     11.48,1  (2361)      4.03
F30         14. Schlatter Sabin                     1975 Winterthur                    45.16,3      6.00,8  (3544)      4.06
82         ---  Schlegel Susanne                    1966 Winterthur                  1:41.44,0     33.45,3  (3545)      9.14
M50        241. Schulz Peter                        1958 Winterthur                    53.31,5     15.40,3   (923)      4.51
M40        412. Schwegler Roman, Winterthur         1967 Die Post                      51.48,0     15.52,7   (935)      4.42
M30         37. Simperl Burkhard                    1973 Winterthur                    39.04,4      6.10,5   (951)      3.33
M40        267. Straub Michael                      1963 Winterthur                    47.59,2     12.03,9   (989)      4.21
M30          3. Tschopp Marcel                      1974 Winterthur                    35.06,2      2.12,3     (3)      3.11
M40         96. Vögeli Beat, Winterthur             1964 sihlfisch adliswil            43.03,4      7.08,1  (1064)      3.54
M50        184. Wittensöldner Otmar                 1949 Winterthur                    50.38,2     12.47,0  (1815)      4.36
F40        149. Bohnenblust Susanne                 1959 Winznau                     1:00.18,3     19.53,4  (4245)      5.28
F40        133. Gebhardt Sabine                     1967 Wittenbach                    59.32,7     19.07,8  (3210)      5.24
43          14. Rimle Andrina                       1992 Wittenbach                    34.37,2      9.23,7  (3504)      5.19
62          14. Rimle Domenica                      1994 Wittenbach                    10.18,3      1.22,8  (3505)      4.17
M40        503. Vaterlaus Peter                     1962 Wittenbach                    54.49,4     18.54,1  (1054)      4.59
F30        118. Baumann Evelin                      1975 Wohlen AG                   1:01.02,0     21.46,5  (4249)      5.32
F40         87. Baumeler Helen, Wohlen AG           1959 LR Wohlen                     56.42,6     16.17,7  (3053)      5.09
32          17. Baumgartner Stefan, Wohlen AG       1990 LR Wohlen                     30.52,4      8.59,4  (1915)      4.44
F40        109. Biland Anita, Wohlen AG             1961 LR Wohlen                     57.57,9     17.33,0  (3070)      5.16
M30        275. Bissig Roland                       1974 Wohlen AG                     54.02,6     21.08,7   (112)      4.54
F40         20. Bucher-Stocker Rita, Wohlen AG      1960 LR Wohlen                     49.36,8      9.11,9  (3109)      4.30
M70         16. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            1935 LR Wohlen                   1:06.53,5     20.01,5  (1288)      6.04
M50        162. De Vries Frits, Wohlen AG           1954 LR Wohlen                     49.33,1     11.41,9  (2128)      4.30
F50         10. Egger Lilo                          1954 Wohlen AG                     50.12,5      5.34,3  (3157)      4.33
F20         29. Eugster Andrea                      1983 Wohlen AG                     53.19,6     13.50,2  (3780)      4.50
M40        359. Fahrni Kurt                         1965 Wohlen AG                     50.23,7     14.28,4  (2136)      4.34
M30         45. Fischer Martin, Wohlen AG           1976 LR Wohlen                     40.12,3      7.18,4   (284)      3.39
51           1. Ganarin Gabriel                     1991 Wohlen AG                      7.59,8       -----  (1729)      3.19
M50        289. Isler Stephan                       1958 Wohlen AG                     55.48,0     17.56,8   (476)      5.04
M40        243. Nydegger Karlfred                   1963 Wohlen AG                     47.30,7     11.35,4  (1439)      4.19
M40        568. Oberholzer René                     1963 Wohlen AG                     57.25,5     21.30,2   (745)      5.13
M30         35. Ratschob Remo                       1971 Wohlen AG                     38.58,1      6.04,2  (1776)      3.32
M60        100. Renckly Eberhard, Wohlen AG         1945 LR Wohlen                     58.47,4     20.37,1  (1453)      5.20
F50         38. Rudolf Ann, Wohlen AG               1952 LR Wohlen                     56.56,9     12.18,7  (4184)      5.10
32          11. Schalch Sandro, Wohlen AG           1989 LR Wohlen                     24.31,3      2.38,3  (2032)      3.46
M20         52. Schweer Florian, Wohlen AG          1988 AEW Sportteam                 43.47,0      9.40,8   (932)      3.58
72          29. Skarits Angelina                    2003 Wohlen AG                      2.47,4      0.49,9  (4016)      5.34
72          11. Skarits Jessica                     2000 Wohlen AG                      2.23,3      0.25,8  (4017)      4.46
M50        104. Stirnemann Andreas, Wohlen AG       1957 LR Wohlen                     47.07,6      9.16,4  (2053)      4.17
32           8. Stirnemann Eric, Wohlen AG          1989 LR Wohlen                     24.00,7      2.07,7  (1503)      3.41
M50        320. Venetz Victor, Wohlen AG            1950 LR Wohlen                     57.50,6     19.59,4  (1520)      5.15
M40        196. Zehnder Marcel                      1959 Wohlen AG                     46.14,7     10.19,4  (1918)      4.12
41          83. Busslinger Andrea                   1967 Wohlenschwil                  43.24,6     18.56,4  (4034)      6.40
31          41. Busslinger Matin                    1967 Wohlenschwil                  32.41,7      9.03,7  (1713)      5.01
52          18. Busslinger Patrick                  1994 Wohlenschwil                   9.59,9      2.01,3  (1714)      4.09
M40        201. Godat Jean                          1960 Wohlenschwil                  46.20,6     10.25,3   (361)      4.12
F50         85. Rohr Sophie                         1952 Wohlenschwil                1:03.58,2     19.20,0  (3507)      5.48
F50        118. Schibli Agnes, Wohlenschwil         1951 Die Post                    1:09.03,2     24.25,0  (3542)      6.16
31           5. Meier Ernst, Wolfhausen             1956 LC-Uster                      24.49,3      1.11,3  (2044)      3.49
F40        107. Meier Monika, Wolfhausen            1964 Die Post                      57.51,9     17.27,0  (3400)      5.15
F40         47. Visani Annette                      1967 Wolfhausen                    53.34,6     13.09,7  (2080)      4.52
M60         41. Weber Alfred                        1946 Wolfhausen                    51.31,2     13.20,9  (2089)      4.41
M40        166. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            1960 Tempo Sport Thalwil           45.14,2      9.18,9  (1131)      4.06
F30         24. Cina Barbara                        1977 Wölflinswil                   47.03,3      7.47,8  (3980)      4.16
M50        293. Hausherr Oskar                      1955 Wölflinswil                   56.07,2     18.16,0   (413)      5.06
M50        111. Andrews John, Wollerau              1950 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        47.17,3      9.26,1  (1601)      4.17
M40        387. Brem Daniel                         1962 Wollerau                      51.05,0     15.09,7   (147)      4.38
F40        251. Papin Gillian                       1963 Wollerau                    1:14.26,9     34.02,0  (3469)      6.46
M40        571. Papin Nicolas                       1967 Wollerau                      57.53,1     21.57,8   (767)      5.15
M60         24. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Worb                          48.58,5     10.48,2   (877)      4.27
F50         47. Schaerer Ruth                       1951 Worb                          58.27,1     13.48,9  (2099)      5.18
M30        316. Anliker Urs                         1969 Worben                        59.02,8     26.08,9    (44)      5.22
M20         72. Brechbühl Stefan                    1981 Worben                        46.22,5     12.16,3   (146)      4.12
F40        132. Debély Raphaela                     1963 Worben                        59.32,3     19.07,4  (3143)      5.24
51           2. Kurth Michael, Worben               1991 Triathlon Club Seeland         8.00,5      0.00,7   (556)      3.20
M40        480. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triathlon Club Seeland        54.22,6     18.27,3   (557)      4.56
M20        103. Reber Dominik, Worben               1980 Die Post                      52.13,4     18.07,2   (807)      4.44
M50         53. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                    44.34,8      6.43,6  (1349)      4.03
71           2. Erne Joel, Würenlingen              2000 LG Horn 2                      1.50,6      0.02,0  (1829)      3.41
71           1. Erne Mike, Würenlingen              2000 LG Horn 1                      1.48,6       -----  (1830)      3.37
M40        143. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           1967 Tri Club Baden                44.36,1      8.40,8  (1759)      4.03
82         ---  Schwendimann Silvia                 1953 Würenlingen                 1:30.54,6     22.55,9  (3892)      8.15
82         ---  Suter Heidi                         1958 Würenlingen                 1:30.55,3     22.56,6  (3902)      8.15
31          30. Wehrli Bernhard                     1973 Würenlingen                   31.01,4      7.23,4  (1534)      4.46
M40        347. Aubry André, Würenlos               1959 Ruderclub Baden               50.07,1     14.11,8  (1264)      4.33
F40         89. Aubry Luzia, Würenlos               1959 Marka Sport Baden             56.43,7     16.18,8  (3753)      5.09
82         ---  Cotti Anita, Würenlos               1964 STV Würenlos                1:27.53,6     19.54,9  (4206)      7.59
M20         48. Dammann Tim                         1980 Würenlos                      43.09,4      9.03,2  (1719)      3.55
M40        360. Egli Stephan                        1962 Würenlos                      50.26,3     14.31,0  (1884)      4.35
M30        123. Fässler Philipp                     1974 Würenlos                      44.50,0     11.56,1  (1722)      4.04
M40        530. Himmler Reto                        1967 Würenlos                      55.28,3     19.33,0   (432)      5.02
82         ---  Poplasin Diana                      1965 Würenlos                    1:35.57,4     27.58,7  (4235)      8.43
M30        267. Purtschert Patrik                   1972 Würenlos                      53.18,0     20.24,1   (796)      4.50
82         ---  Suter Verena                        1950 Würenlos                    1:27.52,6     19.53,9  (3615)      7.59
M40         36. Weber Richard                       1964 Würenlos                      40.43,3      4.48,0  (2081)      3.42
M50         77. Würsch Roman, Würenlos              1958 Aargauer Zeitung              46.01,4      8.10,2  (1137)      4.11
F30          9. Zihlmann Monika, Würenlos           1976 Tri Baden                     43.13,5      3.58,0  (2262)      3.55
F40         83. Alt Brigitte                        1962 Wynau                         56.18,4     15.53,5  (3028)      5.07
M40        157. Alt Reto                            1963 Wynau                         44.55,0      8.59,7    (32)      4.05
M20         64. Frei Philippe                       1979 Wynau                         44.58,9     10.52,7   (309)      4.05
F40        202. Stoeckli Christine                  1966 Wynau                       1:04.42,5     24.17,6  (3018)      5.52

Total 283



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.