Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         78. Lang Franz                          1958 Udligenswil                   46.04,0      8.12,8   (566)      4.11
82         ---  Lang Helen                          1966 Udligenswil                 1:30.53,1     22.54,4  (3356)      8.15
M30        125. Müller Bruno                        1970 Udligenswil                   44.52,8     11.58,9  (1762)      4.04
M50         13. Schütz Hansruedi                    1957 Udligenswil                   41.05,0      3.13,8   (926)      3.44
31          37. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                      32.11,3      8.33,3  (1607)      4.57
64          31. Christ Alisha                       1999 Ueken                          7.41,0      1.47,2  (3126)      5.07
63          24. Christ Jessica                      1997 Ueken                         11.36,0      2.33,9  (3127)      4.50
M40        325. Christ Rainer                       1964 Ueken                         49.24,1     13.28,8   (195)      4.29
F30         44. Christ Sabine                       1969 Ueken                         49.58,5     10.43,0  (3128)      4.32
F20         44. Härdi Isabelle                      1981 Uerkheim                      58.16,7     18.47,3  (3808)      5.17
M20          7. Steiner Armin                       1979 Uerkheim                      36.03,0      1.56,8  (1502)      3.16
M40        551. Stucki Max                          1960 Uerkheim                      56.41,4     20.46,1  (1001)      5.09
41          72. Winkler Sandra                      1980 Uerkheim                      40.24,4     15.56,2  (3667)      6.12
F40         92. Abegg Monica                        1959 Uetikon am See                56.46,9     16.22,0  (3747)      5.09
F20         55. Meier Melanie, Uetikon am See       1989 Die Post                    1:03.15,3     23.45,9  (3399)      5.45
M30        198. Morgan Michael                      1970 Uetikon am See                48.45,2     15.51,3   (687)      4.25
41          22. Morgan Monika                       1971 Uetikon am See                33.45,8      9.17,6  (3425)      5.11
M30        197. Peter Roland                        1974 Uffikon                       48.39,8     15.45,9  (1773)      4.25
M40        300. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 1964 Uitikon Waldegg               48.48,3     12.53,0   (262)      4.26
M30        241. Groh Toralf                         1975 Uitikon Waldegg               51.44,0     18.50,1   (376)      4.42
M40         77. Balzer Patrick                      1968 Unterägeri                    42.29,8      6.34,5    (61)      3.51
M40        594. Gössi Markus                        1965 Unterägeri                    59.38,0     23.42,7  (4220)      5.25
M50        372. Müller Richi                        1951 Unterägeri                  1:04.24,0     26.32,8  (1764)      5.51
F40        122. Schuler Bertha, Unterägeri          1960 LT Oberaegeri                 59.01,5     18.36,6  (2191)      5.21
F40        246. Ulrich Bernadette                   1968 Unterägeri                  1:11.12,7     30.47,8  (4025)      6.28
41          10. Waldis Regina                       1982 Unterägeri                    31.08,5      6.40,3  (4081)      4.47
42          13. Neuenschwander Sarah, Unterbözberg  1989 LSG Brugg                     34.59,7      9.29,7  (4185)      5.23
82         ---  Wright Robert                       1942 Unterbözberg                1:24.48,8     16.50,1  (1132)      7.42
F20         61. Bishtawi Sherine                    1982 Unterengstringen            1:05.04,2     25.34,8  (3075)      5.54
M20         91. Geiser Rafael                       1983 Unterentfelden                49.03,4     14.57,2  (1335)      4.27
M50        133. Schär Fredy                         1958 Unterkulm                     48.10,3     10.19,1   (874)      4.22
M50        173. Sinniger Bruno, Unterkulm           1953 LG Homberg                    50.11,9     12.20,7  (2082)      4.33
M50        361. Wilhelm Anton                       1953 Unterkulm                   1:02.46,8     24.55,6  (1938)      5.42
61          37. Baumann Vanessa, Unterlunkhofen     1993 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run     14.15,1      5.16,6  (4125)      6.47
51          41. Huber Flavio, Unterlunkhofen        1992 Team Reuss B                  10.40,8      2.41,0  (1247)      4.27
72          49. Knecht Lynn, Unterlunkhofen         2000 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run      3.14,0      1.16,5  (4129)      6.28
M30        226. Knecht Manfred                      1969 Unterlunkhofen                50.23,2     17.29,3  (1945)      4.34
72           6. Schneider Michelle                  2000 Unterlunkhofen                 2.18,0      0.20,5  (3554)      4.36
72          28. Schneider Sarah                     2002 Unterlunkhofen                 2.46,5      0.49,0  (3556)      5.33
F50         88. Schüepp Elisabeth                   1952 Unterlunkhofen              1:04.20,7     19.42,5  (3560)      5.50
51          43. Villiger Tobias, Unterlunkhofen     1991 Team Reuss B                  11.48,3      3.48,5  (1256)      4.55
M50         20. Blaser Roland, Unterseen            1958 Die Post                      42.19,8      4.28,6   (114)      3.50
M40        304. Gamboni Luca                        1961 Unterseen                     48.52,1     12.56,8   (332)      4.26
M30         71. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 Unterseen                     41.26,6      8.32,7   (345)      3.46
M50        357. Kneubühl Roland, Unterseen          1954 Die Post                    1:02.06,9     24.15,7   (523)      5.38
M40        155. Graf Rolf, Untersiggenthal          1960 LT Sikinga                    44.51,2      8.55,9   (369)      4.04
F40        174. Hofmann Monika                      1961 Untersiggenthal             1:01.58,6     21.33,7  (3817)      5.38
M30         53. Kauffmann Daniel, Untersiggenthal   1969 LG-Hohenfels                  40.45,9      7.52,0  (2419)      3.42
M20         23. Kim Marco, Untersiggenthal          1982 AEW Sportteam                 39.45,3      5.39,1   (513)      3.36
M40        458. Meier Roland                        1967 Untersiggenthal               53.26,1     17.30,8  (2106)      4.51
M40        103. Monte Mario                         1964 Untersiggenthal               43.15,8      7.20,5   (682)      3.55
F40         18. Monte Rose                          1965 Untersiggenthal               49.24,4      8.59,5  (3419)      4.29
M40        229. Stucki Beat, Untersiggenthal        1959 LT Sikinga                    47.02,5     11.07,2   (998)      4.16
M40        256. Umbricht Niklaus                    1966 Untersiggenthal               47.44,1     11.48,8  (1807)      4.20
M50        100. Wittwer Heinz, Untersiggenthal      1957 Sikinger-Laufträff            46.59,8      9.08,6  (1544)      4.16
82         ---  Schwager Christina                  1964 Unterstammheim              1:37.19,8     29.21,1  (3563)      8.50
M50        151. Suess Martin                        1956 Unterstammheim                49.13,0     11.21,8  (2304)      4.28
F30         52. Bucher Irene                        1969 Urdorf                        52.25,6     13.10,1  (3108)      4.45
M40        653. Dreifuss Marc                       1967 Urdorf                      1:18.38,9     42.43,6   (234)      7.08
M40        600. Egli Oliver                         1968 Urdorf                        59.57,5     24.02,2   (247)      5.27
M40        620. Häberli Roland, Urdorf              1968 Die Post                    1:02.16,2     26.20,9   (397)      5.39
82         ---  Humm Christine                      1970 Urdorf                      1:28.20,3     20.21,6  (3287)      8.01
M30        303. Lautenschlager Yves                 1973 Urdorf                        56.36,0     23.42,1  (2115)      5.08
M30         20. Lingua Michael, Urdorf              1969 andeer.com                    37.26,6      4.32,7   (594)      3.24
82         ---  Maier Bettina                       1965 Urdorf                      1:31.59,7     24.01,0  (3382)      8.21
M50         59. Mallepell Jürg                      1954 Urdorf                        44.47,1      6.55,9  (2101)      4.04
F50         35. Mallepell Marie Theres, Urdorf      1956 Tri Team Limmattal            55.54,3     11.16,1  (2100)      5.04
F20         33. Surber Tanja                        1985 Urdorf                        54.02,1     14.32,7  (3613)      4.54
M40        392. Tischhauser Markus, Urdorf          1963 Die Post                      51.08,6     15.13,3  (1029)      4.38
42           4. Ramsauer Caroline                   1989 Urnäsch                       26.45,0      1.15,0  (3490)      4.06
F40        111. Burrafato Myrta                     1967 Urtenen-Schönbühl             58.16,2     17.51,3  (3015)      5.17
M20          1. Abraham Tadese, Uster               1982 LC Uster                      34.06,2       -----     (2)      3.06
F30         46. Arnold Corinne                      1972 Uster                         50.31,2     11.15,7  (3037)      4.35
M40        509. Barnsteiner Martin                  1967 Uster                         54.58,2     19.02,9    (64)      4.59
M40         31. Beccarelli Giuliano, Uster          1964 LC Uster                      40.23,2      4.27,9  (2333)      3.40
M40         85. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         42.42,2      6.46,9   (104)      3.52
M50        102. Börlin Peter                        1957 Uster                         47.01,7      9.10,5  (2084)      4.16
F40        140. Diener Marianne                     1964 Uster                       1:00.00,2     19.35,3  (3146)      5.27
M20         27. Dorigo Paolo                        1981 Uster                         40.01,5      5.55,3   (232)      3.38
F50         48. Faes Madeleine                      1958 Uster                         58.46,8     14.08,6  (3170)      5.20
F40        178. Forde Anne-Marie                    1960 Uster                       1:02.11,7     21.46,8  (3187)      5.39
M50        210. Gerhard Jan                         1953 Uster                         52.04,2     14.13,0   (343)      4.44
F50         94. Groner Lilo, Uster                  1955 LC Uster                    1:05.28,1     20.49,9  (4247)      5.57
M30        244. Hauser Lukas                        1973 Uster                         51.57,8     19.03,9   (409)      4.43
M70          8. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              1938 LC Uster                      53.59,1      7.07,1   (584)      4.54
F30         82. Meuli Monica                        1970 Uster                         56.41,6     17.26,1  (2390)      5.09
F60         11. Reukauf Irmtraut                    1941 Uster                         59.16,2     12.56,6  (3497)      5.23
F50          4. Schreiber Therese, Uster            1957 LC Uster                      46.28,8      1.50,6  (3559)      4.13
M50        359. Thalmann Hanspeter                  1951 Uster                       1:02.35,7     24.44,5  (1020)      5.41
M40          3. Urech Stefan                        1962 Uster                         36.54,7      0.59,4  (1517)      3.21
M50          8. Ulmann Jürg                         1957 Uttigen                       39.53,8      2.02,6  (2185)      3.37
M20         61. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             1986 SC Diemberg                   44.36,5     10.30,3   (820)      4.03
M50         22. Dörig Xaver, Uzwil                  1957 LC Uzwil  / SMRUN             42.33,4      4.42,2  (2201)      3.52

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.