Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        582. Voser Lukas                         1968 Rafz                          58.44,9     22.49,6  (1075)      5.20
M40        331. Odermatt Karl Heinz, Rain           1965 Die Post                      49.28,3     13.33,0   (750)      4.29
M40        492. Pfenninger Urs                      1959 Rain                          54.38,5     18.43,2   (782)      4.58
M30        182. Montag Stefan, Ramlinsburg          1976 Tria Basilea                  47.53,0     14.59,1  (2222)      4.21
F50         57. Brütsch Patricia                    1956 Ramsen                        59.18,0     14.39,8  (3977)      5.23
M50         38. Neidhart Stephan                    1958 Ramsen                        43.46,7      5.55,5   (721)      3.58
M50        311. Zahner Rolf, Ramsen                 1957 Die Post                      57.30,3     19.39,1  (1153)      5.13
M40        245. Niemack Andreas                     1962 Rapperswil BE                 47.31,4     11.36,1   (731)      4.19
41          12. Niemack Marianne                    1965 Rapperswil BE                 31.59,4      7.31,2  (3449)      4.55
54          35. Niemack Markus                      1998 Rapperswil BE                  7.37,7      2.18,3  (1851)      5.05
F30        121. Wüthrich Cornelia                   1973 Rapperswil BE               1:02.15,6     23.00,1  (3674)      5.39
M40        583. Amrein Pius                         1965 Rapperswil SG                 58.52,8     22.57,5  (2286)      5.21
M40        161. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LT Rappi-Jona                 45.02,1      9.06,8  (2270)      4.05
F30         11. Züger Karin, Rapperswil SG          1972 Unterstrass                   44.22,9      5.07,4  (2155)      4.02
33          22. Schubnell Lukas, Räterschen         1994 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     29.39,7      7.58,1  (1188)      4.33
M30         13. Schwarz Jwan                        1972 Räterschen                    36.32,4      3.38,5   (930)      3.19
43          10. Tommer Nora, Räterschen             1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     29.42,4      4.28,9  (3699)      4.34
M40        529. Eichelberger Pascal                 1966 Recherswil                    55.26,3     19.31,0   (250)      5.02
F50        114. Ischi Franziska, Recherswil         1958 SLVS                        1:08.14,7     23.36,5  (4155)      6.12
M40        388. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                   51.06,9     15.11,6   (251)      4.38
M30        227. Flach Patrick                       1970 Regensdorf                    50.26,1     17.32,2   (287)      4.35
M30        193. Hotz Roger, Regensdorf              1971 LC Regensdorf                 48.31,8     15.37,9  (2166)      4.24
M60        110. Keller Peter A.                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:00.25,3     22.15,0  (1381)      5.29
M30        261. Michel André                        1976 Regensdorf                    53.06,1     20.12,2  (1424)      4.49
F30         32. Naguel Claudine                     1972 Regensdorf                    48.31,8      9.16,3  (4215)      4.24
M30         61. Schafer Antoine                     1977 Regensdorf                    41.01,4      8.07,5  (1784)      3.43
M30        209. Trutmann Daniel                     1974 Regensdorf                    49.11,5     16.17,6  (1513)      4.28
82         ---  Odermatt Wendel                     1957 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:17.20,6      9.21,9   (751)      7.01
M40        198. Bucher André                        1962 Reiden                        46.17,7     10.22,4  (2066)      4.12
M20        118. Memeti Ramadan, Reidermoos          1988 MUS                           55.18,6     21.12,4  (1419)      5.01
M40        395. Bader Markus                        1960 Reigoldswil                   51.13,3     15.18,0    (55)      4.39
F40         41. Gautschi Franziska                  1962 Reinach AG                    53.03,4     12.38,5  (3207)      4.49
M40        546. Gritti Daniel                       1960 Reinach AG                    56.32,7     20.37,4   (374)      5.08
63          12. Hüsler Daria                        1997 Reinach AG                    10.43,6      1.41,5  (4204)      4.28
52           9. Hüsler Roman                        1995 Reinach AG                     9.07,9      1.09,3  (1993)      3.48
M40        434. Wenk Georges                        1964 Reinach AG                    52.42,8     16.47,5  (1872)      4.47
M40        271. Wilhelm Martin                      1960 Reinach AG                    48.08,2     12.12,9  (2258)      4.22
M40        377. Zuber Bernhard                      1964 Reinach AG                    50.49,6     14.54,3  (1169)      4.37
F30         49. Zuber Ruth                          1969 Reinach AG                    51.28,8     12.13,3  (3685)      4.40
F20         13. Berner Karin                        1980 Reinach BL                    48.35,4      9.06,0  (3754)      4.25
F30         71. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                    55.13,9     15.58,4  (3348)      5.01
M40        218. Schelbert Markus                    1963 Reinach BL                    46.47,0     10.51,7   (886)      4.15
M20         70. Stöckli Patrick                     1981 Reinach BL                    46.04,7     11.58,5  (1506)      4.11
M20         71. Arngrip Ralph                       1979 Reitnau                       46.05,0     11.58,8  (1702)      4.11
F40        209. Ender Fankhauser Marie-Helene       1964 Remetschwil                 1:05.06,4     24.41,5  (3982)      5.55
M40         88. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                   42.49,9      6.54,6  (2351)      3.53
M30        297. Irniger Reto                        1974 Remetschwil                   56.06,7     23.12,8  (1911)      5.06
M40        136. Lilley Darrel, Remetschwil          1965 Badentri                      44.24,0      8.28,7  (1753)      4.02
M40        446. Sardella Bruno                      1968 Remetschwil                   52.59,5     17.04,2   (865)      4.49
M20        107. Wettstein Matthias                  1987 Remetschwil                   52.59,6     18.53,4  (1109)      4.49
M70          3. Mletzkowsky Manfred, Renens VD      1934 smrun                         50.02,6      3.10,6   (677)      4.32
M30        262. Peter Roland                        1971 Reussbühl                     53.09,7     20.15,8  (1443)      4.49
82         ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     1967 Rheinau                     1:32.09,8     24.11,1  (3231)      8.22
M30         22. Böhler Andreas                      1973 Rheinfelden                   37.54,1      5.00,2  (1606)      3.26
M40        382. El-Sonbati Karim                    1967 Rheinfelden                   50.57,5     15.02,2   (255)      4.37
41          11. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MRG Fricktal                  31.41,1      7.12,9  (4193)      4.52
M40        461. Bernet Rolf                         1967 Richterswil                   53.38,0     17.42,7  (1707)      4.52
43           3. Gross Julia, Richterswil            1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.13,5      2.00,0  (3692)      4.11
43          13. Gross Lilly, Richterswil            1993 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     31.49,4      6.35,9  (3693)      4.53
M60         11. Stocker Anton, Rickenbach SO        1948 smrun                         45.12,8      7.02,5   (983)      4.06
M40          1. Crettenand Dominik, Riddes          1966 Cabu Martigny                 35.55,3       -----  (2300)      3.15
F30         61. Mühlebach Sandra                    1978 Rieden AG                     53.23,7     14.08,2  (3431)      4.51
M50        283. Uebersax Heinz                      1954 Rieden AG                     55.23,9     17.32,7  (2003)      5.02
M60          3. Lindner Willi                       1947 Riedholz                      43.49,3      5.39,0   (592)      3.59
M30        271. Ryf Jürg                            1971 Riedholz                      53.27,8     20.33,9  (2383)      4.51
M30        108. Alder Christoph, Riedikon           1969 Tri Club Zofingen             43.55,8     11.01,9  (2325)      3.59
F60         15. Hauenstein Edith, Riehen            1944 okr-ehbs@bazcab.ch          1:01.25,5     15.05,9  (2187)      5.35
M50        339. Leuenberger Martin                  1954 Riehen                        59.52,6     22.01,4   (585)      5.26
M50        314. Sainsbury Barry                     1957 Riehen                        57.34,2     19.43,0   (861)      5.14
F40         75. Stampfli Ursula                     1961 Riehen                        55.39,5     15.14,6  (4019)      5.03
M40         74. Stampfli Walter                     1961 Riehen                        42.27,3      6.32,0  (1677)      3.51
31          79. Steiner Heinrich, Riehen            1941 smrun/ SSCR                   55.29,9     31.51,9   (973)      8.32
M40        257. Stieger Martin                      1960 Riehen                        47.44,6     11.49,3  (2169)      4.20
M60         35. Schär Jürg                          1948 Riggisberg                    50.46,3     12.36,0   (875)      4.36
51           4. Hunziker Roman, Riniken             1993 LSG Brugg                      8.04,8      0.05,0  (1561)      3.22
M60        124. Klötzli Koni                        1943 Riniken                     1:03.38,0     25.27,7  (2165)      5.47
F40        101. Märki Esther                        1968 Riniken                       57.29,7     17.04,8  (4108)      5.13
82         ---  Vögtli Anne-Marie                   1954 Riniken                     1:38.03,5     30.04,8  (3643)      8.54
M60        108. Wüest Josef                         1944 Riniken                     1:00.03,4     21.53,1  (2149)      5.27
M40        459. Charvat Thomas                      1966 Rodersdorf                    53.26,6     17.31,3  (2171)      4.51
M40        652. Nyfeler Robert                      1962 Rohr AG                     1:14.51,8     38.56,5  (2055)      6.48
M30        347. Rodil Marcos                        1976 Rohr AG                     1:06.12,4     33.18,5  (1460)      6.01
41          77. Zimmerli Priska                     1967 Rohr AG                       41.29,1     17.00,9  (4192)      6.22
33           6. Bryner Matthias, Rombach            1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      24.24,5      2.42,9   (159)      3.45
M40        316. Fischer Walter                      1960 Root                          49.11,2     13.15,9   (286)      4.28
F70          2. Pletzer Marlis                      1937 Root                        1:04.12,8      4.58,5  (3482)      5.50
82         ---  von Rotz Franziska                  1965 Root                        1:24.56,1     16.57,4  (2011)      7.43
F20         75. Warmuth Sandra                      1979 Root                        1:14.27,9     34.58,5  (3919)      6.46
M70         10. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     1935 smrun                         55.27,8      8.35,8  (1025)      5.02
F40        137. Meyer Daniela                       1963 Röschenz                      59.43,2     19.18,3  (3845)      5.25
F30         27. Bourgnon Sandra                     1972 Rossemaison                   47.26,5      8.11,0  (3976)      4.18
F50          5. Kissling Eva-Maria, Rosshäusern     1955 Läufergruppe Kerzers          46.48,5      2.10,3  (4195)      4.15
F40        136. Barmettler Pia                      1962 Rothenburg                    59.42,2     19.17,3  (3049)      5.25
M40         30. Flury Ferdi, Rothenburg             1959 LF Rothenburg                 40.22,4      4.27,1  (2221)      3.40
M30         72. Furrer Heinz                        1971 Rothenburg                    41.28,9      8.35,0  (2266)      3.46
M20         26. Kiser David, Rothenburg             1988 LAUFTREFF                     39.56,2      5.50,0  (2357)      3.37
M30        141. Lemmel Edgar                        1971 Rothenburg                    45.21,7     12.27,8  (1653)      4.07
M60         94. Renggli Leo                         1946 Rothenburg                    58.17,4     20.07,1  (2076)      5.17
M40        242. Schürch Franz, Rothenburg           1959 LF Rothenburg                 47.28,1     11.32,8  (2087)      4.18
M40        128. Wartmann Reto, Rothenburg           1965 LF Rothenburg                 44.07,2      8.11,9  (1089)      4.00
32           4. Schilter Thomas                     1990 Rothenthurm                   23.14,2      1.21,2   (893)      3.34
M30         82. Frey Reto                           1978 Rothrist                      42.16,7      9.22,8   (313)      3.50
M30        229. Horn Oliver                         1969 Rothrist                      51.09,4     18.15,5   (449)      4.39
M60         73. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          1944 smrun                         54.58,7     16.48,4  (1425)      4.59
31          24. Plüss Fritz                         1965 Rothrist                      30.18,3      6.40,3  (1445)      4.39
M40        215. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             1961 smrun                         46.38,5     10.43,2  (1665)      4.14
M40        635. Urben Andreas                       1961 Rothrist                    1:05.28,0     29.32,7  (1951)      5.57
M40         84. Wagner Josef, Rothrist              1962 LSG-Olten                     42.37,8      6.42,5  (2164)      3.52
82         ---  Zimmermann Patricia                 1976 Rothrist                    1:43.32,1     35.33,4  (3683)      9.24
F30         96. Berchtold Corinne                   1975 Rotkreuz                      58.31,6     19.16,1  (3058)      5.19
M40        566. Betschart René                      1960 Rotkreuz                      57.17,6     21.22,3  (1708)      5.12
M30        354. Gwerder Daniel                      1976 Rotkreuz                    1:18.06,9     45.13,0   (394)      7.06
F40         10. Voney Karin, Rotkreuz               1964 smrun                         47.48,3      7.23,4  (3647)      4.20
F40        146. Widmer Benedikta, Rotkreuz          1964 TSV Rotkreuz                1:00.08,3     19.43,4  (3925)      5.28
62          20. Widmer Carole, Rotkreuz             1994 TSV Rotkreuz                  10.49,4      1.53,9  (4085)      4.30
64          15. Andermatt Nicole                    1999 Rottenschwil                   7.00,1      1.06,3  (4152)      4.40
51          17. Andermatt Philipp, Rottenschwil     1993 TV Wohlen                      9.00,4      1.00,6  (1960)      3.45
M60        109. Mathys Fritz, Rubigen               1948 smrun                       1:00.08,1     21.57,8  (1757)      5.28
F50          9. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                       49.00,5      4.22,3  (4065)      4.27
F40        187. Wettstein-Kropf Veronika            1959 Rubigen                     1:02.44,6     22.19,7  (3660)      5.42
61           6. Arnet Patricia, Rudolfstetten       1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     10.01,0      1.02,5  (3945)      4.46
M50         87. Brändli Urs-Beat                    1955 Rudolfstetten                 46.23,0      8.31,8   (144)      4.13
61          29. Breitenmoser Sonja, Rudolfstetten   1993 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.05,5      4.07,0  (3951)      6.14
61          28. Dragowski Sarah, Rudolfstetten      1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.04,3      4.05,8  (3957)      6.13
M50        242. Eberle Hansueli                     1958 Rudolfstetten                 53.33,9     15.42,7  (1615)      4.52
M30        187. Felber Matthias                     1972 Rudolfstetten                 48.03,6     15.09,7   (273)      4.22
M50        186. Fischer Felix                       1958 Rudolfstetten                 50.41,9     12.50,7   (282)      4.36
61           9. Fröhli Michaela, Rudolfstetten      1993 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     10.46,5      1.48,0  (3952)      5.07
31          36. Hürlimann Daniel, Rudolfstetten     1975 Beriker Jogger                32.07,3      8.29,3  (1975)      4.56
M30        322. Jacomet Andreas                     1970 Rudolfstetten                 59.48,9     26.55,0   (477)      5.26
F50         65. Oggenfuss-Füglistaller Margrit, Rud 1951 Die Post                    1:01.06,2     16.28,0  (3465)      5.33
62          41. Steiner Elena, Rudolfstetten        1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     14.45,2      5.49,7  (3954)      6.08
53          26. Tartaglione Matteo, Rudolfstetten   1996 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     10.35,1      2.11,5  (1588)      4.24
M50        303. Weisshaar Andreas                   1956 Rudolfstetten                 57.07,4     19.16,2  (1692)      5.11
31           6. Zihlmann Höck, Rudolfstetten        1962 OL NWK AG                     25.03,2      1.25,2  (1550)      3.51
F30         31. Zurkirchen Anita                    1976 Rudolfstetten                 48.23,7      9.08,2  (2179)      4.23
32          10. Flückiger Armin                     1990 Rüeterswil                    24.27,0      2.34,0   (293)      3.45
M30        249. Aschwanden Markus                   1971 Rüfenach AG                   52.23,9     19.30,0  (2190)      4.45
52           1. Bühler Kevin, Rüfenach AG           1994 LG Horn Gebenstorf             7.58,6       -----  (1827)      3.19
M40        371. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           1963 smrun                         50.44,7     14.49,4   (187)      4.36
M40          2. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         1960 GG Bern                       36.44,4      0.49,1    (10)      3.20
F30         55. Junker Doris                        1971 Rüfenacht BE                  52.33,8     13.18,3  (3309)      4.46
M40        125. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                  43.58,4      8.03,1   (938)      3.59
M30        117. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                  44.30,5     11.36,6  (1142)      4.02
F50         91. Haldemann Erna                      1950 Rümligen                    1:04.43,9     20.05,7  (3244)      5.53
33           9. Lais Adrian, Rupperswil             1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      24.45,5      3.03,9  (1590)      3.48
M30        327. Suter André                         1970 Rupperswil                  1:00.34,4     27.40,5  (1011)      5.30
82         ---  Riesen Hans                         1943 Rüschegg Heubach            1:26.01,3     18.02,6  (1963)      7.49
82         ---  Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            1945 smrun                       1:21.58,6     13.59,9  (1322)      7.27
M40        216. Greil Maeck                         1967 Rüschlikon                    46.44,9     10.49,6   (370)      4.14
M60         56. Honegger Claude                     1948 Rüschlikon                    53.47,8     15.37,5   (447)      4.53
F70          5. Kündig Helga, Rüschlikon            1928 SLVS                        1:18.37,4     19.23,1  (4210)      7.08
M50        250. Steiner Carlo                       1953 Rüschlikon                    53.49,6     15.58,4   (971)      4.53
M50        112. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                      47.18,3      9.27,1   (637)      4.18
M50         81. Ramp Martin                         1950 Russikon                      46.08,7      8.17,5   (802)      4.11
F50         19. Siebenmann Regula                   1957 Russikon                      52.47,4      8.09,2  (2085)      4.47
M20         50. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          1983 FC Russikon                   43.29,4      9.23,2  (1536)      3.57
M60        131. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:05.04,9     26.54,6   (393)      5.54
F40         22. Ineichen Erna                       1964 Rüti ZH                       50.00,1      9.35,2  (4052)      4.32
M40         51. Ineichen Gerhard                    1959 Rüti ZH                       41.26,1      5.30,8  (1744)      3.46
M30        296. Leach Steven                        1969 Rüti ZH                       56.02,2     23.08,3  (2170)      5.05
M60         50. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 smrun                         52.59,5     14.49,2  (1421)      4.49
M40        110. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                1965 LT Rappi-Jona                 43.22,7      7.27,4  (2264)      3.56
M40         47. Wolfensberger Remo                  1965 Rüti ZH                       41.19,2      5.23,9  (2297)      3.45
M30        238. Brombach Ralf, Rütihof              1969 LCM Rheinfelden               51.37,6     18.43,7  (2097)      4.41
71           6. Mützenberg Severin                  2000 Rütihof                        2.08,6      0.20,0  (1969)      4.17
M50        178. Nitka Gottfried, Rütihof            1950 Aargauer Zeitung              50.22,2     12.31,0   (733)      4.34
F20         38. Rother Janine                       1979 Rütihof                       57.16,3     17.46,9  (4007)      5.12
M60         61. Bärtschi Walter, Rütschelen         1946 Laufgruppe LVL                54.02,3     15.52,0    (65)      4.54
M40         18. Nuessli Jave, Rutschwil-Dägerlen    1968 TV Jaegerlen                  38.57,3      3.02,0  (2119)      3.32

Total 170



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.