Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        237. Leuenberger Stephane                1978 Péry                          51.34,7     18.40,8   (589)      4.41
M20          4. Mereteab Ermyas                     1989 Peseux                        35.28,9      1.22,7    (11)      3.13
M50        235. Pfister Rolf                        1957 Pfaffhausen                   53.16,4     15.25,2   (784)      4.50
M40        423. Calendo Eduardo, Pfäffikon SZ       1959 Joffertr Pfäffikon            52.14,1     16.18,8  (2288)      4.44
M40        253. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                  47.43,3     11.48,0   (281)      4.20
M40        118. Fusco Carlo, Pfäffikon SZ           1966 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         43.44,4      7.49,1   (327)      3.58
M40        462. Rogenmoser Egon                     1964 Pfäffikon SZ                  53.43,6     17.48,3  (1780)      4.53
M50        275. Ruoss Markus                        1955 Pfäffikon SZ                  54.51,3     17.00,1   (854)      4.59
M40        217. Uhler Remo, Pfäffikon SZ            1962 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         46.45,5     10.50,2  (1515)      4.15
M50         55. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           1955 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        44.39,1      6.47,9  (1531)      4.03
F40         45. Wyler Esther                        1962 Pfäffikon SZ                  53.28,1     13.03,2  (4190)      4.51
M50         92. Wyler Heinz                         1958 Pfäffikon SZ                  46.42,3      8.51,1  (1940)      4.14
M40        389. Zuzolo Vincenzo, Pfäffikon SZ       1967 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         51.07,5     15.12,2  (1179)      4.38
M40        554. Häuselmann Erich                    1963 Pfäffikon ZH                  56.47,6     20.52,3  (2168)      5.09
31          21. Isaler Fabian                       1989 Pfäffikon ZH                  29.10,3      5.32,3  (2052)      4.29
M30        152. Meier Mathias                       1977 Pfäffikon ZH                  45.53,2     12.59,3  (1414)      4.10
F40          5. Fattini Gabriela, Pfungen           1966 Schlossgarage                 44.32,3      4.07,4  (2294)      4.02
F50         11. Hubli Julitta                       1957 Pfungen                       50.19,0      5.40,8  (3281)      4.34
M40        195. Wullschleger René                   1963 Pfungen                       46.13,7     10.18,4  (1134)      4.12
M40        353. Bickel Stephan                      1962 Pieterlen                     50.12,8     14.17,5   (101)      4.33
F40         43. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                     53.14,3     12.49,4  (3325)      4.50
M20         28. Büchi Michi                         ???? Pontresina                    40.05,6      5.59,4  (2243)      3.38
M20         22. Puricelli Christian, Porza          1985 Team Atleti.eu                39.43,2      5.37,0     (5)      3.36
M20         38. Schneeberger Yannick, Porza         1986 Team Atleti.eu                41.19,4      7.13,2     (4)      3.45
M30        259. Nicolet Yves                        1970 Pully                         52.59,3     20.05,4  (1885)      4.49
F40        106. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            1962 Pully                         57.48,7     17.23,8  (3513)      5.15

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.