Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        283. Bärtschiger Peter                   1959 Oberägeri                     48.29,2     12.33,9    (66)      4.24
M50         99. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             1950 Tri Zug                       46.57,4      9.06,2  (1894)      4.16
M50        276. Hagmann Hans                        1954 Oberägeri                     54.55,0     17.03,8   (401)      4.59
F50         22. von Rickenbach Brigitte, Oberägeri  1954 LT Oberägeri                  53.42,2      9.04,0  (4197)      4.52
F40         77. Beduhn Isabell, Oberarth            1968 Lauftreff Ibach               55.44,4     15.19,5  (2321)      5.04
F20         47. Riner Fabienne                      1985 Oberbözberg                   58.50,9     19.21,5  (3506)      5.20
M50        310. Hochstrasser Kurt, Oberbuchsiten    1956 smrun                         57.27,8     19.36,6   (436)      5.13
F40        245. Bärtschi Doris                      1963 Oberburg                    1:10.59,8     30.34,9  (3052)      6.27
M40         65. Flück Thomas, Oberburg              1964 GS Wüthrich                   42.08,1      6.12,8  (2139)      3.49
M20         25. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 Die Post                      39.56,0      5.49,8   (102)      3.37
M40        222. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                   46.53,2     10.57,9  (1265)      4.15
F40        224. Crameri Theres                      1964 Oberdorf NW                 1:06.39,1     26.14,2  (3133)      6.03
M30        274. Baumann Marcel                      1971 Oberembrach                   53.36,9     20.43,0    (74)      4.52
F40        214. Gillmann Margrith, Oberembrach      1959 SLVS                        1:05.32,0     25.07,1  (4171)      5.57
M50        114. Müller Marcel, Oberembrach          1953 SLVS                          47.22,3      9.31,1  (2189)      4.18
M40        433. Bernhard Ruedi                      1963 Oberengstringen               52.42,5     16.47,2    (92)      4.47
M30        181. Isenring Martin, Oberengstringen    1973 Die Post                      47.47,4     14.53,5   (474)      4.20
M30        344. Kohlweg Heinz                       1972 Oberengstringen             1:05.00,0     32.06,1   (534)      5.54
M50        213. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen               52.11,9     14.20,7  (2121)      4.44
F20          2. Dietiker Simone, Oberentfelden      1986 BTV Aarau                     41.44,6      2.15,2  (3147)      3.47
31          67. Häfliger Dieter                     1966 Oberentfelden                 39.28,7     15.50,7   (400)      6.04
63          19. Hitz Michelle, Oberentfelden        1997 LR LAR SATUS Oberentfelde     11.16,2      2.14,1  (3816)      4.41
63           4. Lüscher Tina, Oberentfelden         1996 LR LAR SATUS Oberentfelde      9.37,4      0.35,3  (3835)      4.00
M40        133. Nusseck Peter                       1963 Oberentfelden                 44.19,5      8.24,2  (1437)      4.01
M50        271. Rey Ueli                            1956 Oberentfelden                 54.36,6     16.45,4   (823)      4.57
F70          4. Riegler Rita, Oberentfelden         1938 smrun                       1:08.40,6      9.26,3  (3872)      6.14
M40        356. Schweizer Ernst                     1965 Oberentfelden                 50.14,7     14.19,4   (936)      4.34
63          21. Weinzierl Desirée, Oberentfelden    1996 LR LAR SATUS Oberentfelde     11.24,3      2.22,2  (3922)      4.45
M20         39. Wiederkehr Roman                    1988 Oberentfelden                 41.26,2      7.20,0  (1540)      3.46
M50        109. Mossoni Bruno                       1958 Oberflachs                    47.16,7      9.25,5  (1427)      4.17
41          19. Bruggmann Petra                     1975 Oberglatt ZH                  33.31,1      9.02,9  (3100)      5.09
F40        105. Gloor Susanne                       1959 Oberglatt ZH                  57.42,5     17.17,6  (3223)      5.14
M40        429. Reinhardt Andy                      1968 Oberglatt ZH                  52.30,2     16.34,9   (816)      4.46
82         ---  Alber Edith                         1958 Oberhofen AG                1:30.29,8     22.31,1  (3027)      8.13
M70          1. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen am T 1938 smrun                         46.52,0       -----  (2143)      4.15
M50        331. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     1950 Flüss / SLVS                  58.52,4     21.01,2   (422)      5.21
M40          9. Müller Erwin                        1966 Oberkirch LU                  37.59,1      2.03,8  (1428)      3.27
31          65. Siemons Johannes                    1996 Oberkirch LU                  38.17,5     14.39,5  (1492)      5.53
M40        627. Siemons John                        1960 Oberkirch LU                1:02.38,8     26.43,5  (1493)      5.41
54          15. Domedi Yannick, Oberkulm            1998 LG Homberg                     6.25,0      1.05,6   (230)      4.16
82         ---  Fasnacht Corinne                    1963 Oberlunkhofen               1:29.04,3     21.05,6  (3987)      8.05
M40        637. Fasnacht Daniel                     1964 Oberlunkhofen               1:05.41,8     29.46,5  (1620)      5.58
54          11. Frei Dominik, Oberlunkhofen         1998 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.12,8      0.53,4   (307)      4.08
62          21. Frei Sandra, Oberlunkhofen          1995 Laufmüüs Jonen                10.53,7      1.58,2  (3194)      4.32
72          18. Frey Kaya, Oberlunkhofen            2000 Laufmüüs Jonen 1               2.33,5      0.36,0  (4134)      5.07
53          30. Frey Rico, Oberlunkhofen            1997 Laufmüss Jonen 2              10.49,5      2.25,9  (4131)      4.30
51          43. Illi Simon, Oberlunkhofen           1991 Team Reuss B                  11.48,3      3.48,5  (1248)      4.55
M40        548. Koller Fredi                        1962 Oberlunkhofen                 56.37,2     20.41,9   (536)      5.08
F40        121. Koller Hagenbuch Beatrice           1961 Oberlunkhofen                 58.58,9     18.34,0  (3338)      5.21
62          15. Koller Laura, Oberlunkhofen         1994 Laufmüüs Jonen                10.28,5      1.33,0  (3339)      4.21
M40        320. Müller Reto                         1967 Oberlunkhofen                 49.14,2     13.18,9  (1658)      4.28
M40        489. Räss Daniel                         1961 Oberlunkhofen                 54.32,2     18.36,9   (804)      4.57
71          10. Rohner Dominik, Oberlunkhofen       2001 Laufmüss Jonen 2               2.13,3      0.24,7   (832)      4.26
82         ---  Rohner-Ott Beatrice                 1973 Oberlunkhofen               1:32.36,9     24.38,2  (3874)      8.25
M40        172. Thöny Fritz                         1966 Oberlunkhofen                 45.29,7      9.34,4  (1865)      4.08
64          21. Thöny Juliana, Oberlunkhofen        1999 Laufmüss Jonen 2               7.16,9      1.23,1  (3622)      4.51
63          26. Thöny Ladina, Oberlunkhofen         1996 Laufmüüs Jonen 1              11.57,1      2.55,0  (3623)      4.58
M40        516. Tieppo Roberto                      1966 Oberlunkhofen                 55.04,4     19.09,1  (2048)      5.00
M50        244. Umbricht Georg                      1955 Oberlunkhofen                 53.41,6     15.50,4  (1044)      4.52
41          44. Umbricht Luzia                      1964 Oberlunkhofen                 36.41,5     12.13,3  (4164)      5.38
M40        436. Weber Ruedi                         1963 Oberlunkhofen                 52.47,0     16.51,7  (1810)      4.47
53          28. Wüthrich Kenny, Oberlunkhofen       1996 Laufmüss Jonen 2              10.45,3      2.21,7  (1140)      4.28
M40        589. Wüthrich Peter                      1962 Oberlunkhofen                 58.59,7     23.04,4  (1143)      5.21
M40        511. Zeller Beat, Oberlunkhofen          1964 UBS Laufclub                  54.59,2     19.03,9  (4222)      4.59
F30        101. Zeller-Karpf Beatrice               1970 Oberlunkhofen                 59.06,2     19.50,7  (4223)      5.22
M40         67. Aegerter Peter, Obernau             1962 Team Hammer Nutrition         42.16,8      6.21,5    (28)      3.50
F40        115. Frasson Brigitte                    1965 Obernau                       58.37,0     18.12,1  (3193)      5.19
M50        248. Frasson Marco A.                    1956 Obernau                       53.46,2     15.55,0   (305)      4.53
F40         11. Uebelhart Vreni, Obernau            1960 Team Hammer Nutrition         48.03,6      7.38,7  (3630)      4.22
M30         47. Gross Urs, Oberönz                  1970 www.crespo.ch                 40.19,0      7.25,1  (2389)      3.39
F40        143. Keller Nadia                        1962 Oberrieden                  1:00.05,5     19.40,6  (3323)      5.27
M50        349. Demmel Christoph                    1955 Oberrindal                  1:01.05,3     23.14,1  (1304)      5.33
M30        203. Buck Martin, Oberrohrdorf           1971 inline-Group Reusstal         49.02,1     16.08,2  (2265)      4.27
64           6. Droux Anouk, Oberrohrdorf           1999 TSV Rohrdorf                   6.19,8      0.26,0  (4143)      4.13
62           3. Droux Caroline, Oberrohrdorf        1995 LV-Wettingen                   9.13,4      0.17,9  (4160)      3.50
64          12. Droux Joanna, Oberrohrdorf          1999 Meitliriege Niederrohrdor      6.45,1      0.51,3  (4142)      4.30
51           9. Gribi Simon                         1991 Oberrohrdorf                   8.32,7      0.32,9  (1936)      3.33
F40        203. Haag-Geijsen Manon                  1965 Oberrohrdorf                1:04.43,3     24.18,4  (3241)      5.53
82         ---  Mösli Theresia                      1957 Oberrohrdorf                1:30.53,7     22.55,0  (3430)      8.15
M40        647. Voegeli Peter, Oberrohrdorf         1963 peter-voeglei@bluewin.ch    1:10.00,3     34.05,0  (2111)      6.21
M30        110. Zehnder Markus                      1972 Oberrohrdorf                  44.04,5     11.10,6  (1697)      4.00
31          62. Ziak Martin                         1961 Oberrohrdorf                  37.40,4     14.02,4  (1999)      5.47
51           7. Innocenti Mattia, Oberrüti          1992 TV Wohlen                      8.29,0      0.29,2  (1933)      3.32
M50        363. Meier Urs                           1955 Oberurnen                   1:03.05,0     25.13,8   (647)      5.44
F20         42. Meier Xenia                         1986 Oberurnen                     58.12,0     18.42,6  (3401)      5.17
M30         43. Mezzomo Walter, Oberurnen           1969 RBT Glarnerland               40.08,1      7.14,2  (2174)      3.38
M30         26. Eisenring René, Oberuzwil           1972 Die Post                      38.13,2      5.19,3   (254)      3.28
F40         28. Schulthess Eveline, Oberuzwil       1961 LC Uzwil                      50.42,0     10.17,1  (4209)      4.36
42           5. Schulthess Sandra, Oberuzwil        1989 LC Uzwil                      27.45,8      2.15,8  (4188)      4.16
F40         50. Faessler Sandra                     1964 Oberwil b. Zug                53.43,3     13.18,4  (3171)      4.53
82         ---  Campbell Sue                        1961 Oberwil BL                  1:24.57,9     16.59,2  (1898)      7.43
M60        148. Seiler Ernst                        1944 Oberwil BL                  1:11.06,2     32.55,9   (942)      6.27
M60         77. Studhalter Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                    55.11,4     17.01,1  (1681)      5.01
M20        125. Studhalter Martin                   1980 Oberwil BL                    56.58,0     22.51,8  (1682)      5.10
F60         13. Aebi Agnes                          1946 Oberwil-Lieli                 59.38,6     13.19,0  (3024)      5.25
61          42. Ammann Barbara, Oberwil-Lieli       1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     17.16,7      8.18,2  (3955)      8.13
61          41. Bon Beatrice, Oberwil-Lieli         1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     17.16,6      8.18,1  (3946)      8.13
62          24. Coduri Giuliana, Oberwil-Lieli      1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     11.03,9      2.08,4  (3962)      4.36
F30        116. Ferrari Tajana                      1974 Oberwil-Lieli               1:00.51,0     21.35,5  (3988)      5.31
F40        210. Fröhlich Annette                    1964 Oberwil-Lieli               1:05.07,5     24.42,6  (3794)      5.55
F30         39. Hruby Sarah, Oberwil-Lieli          1972 ewz Powerteam                 49.47,0     10.31,5  (2356)      4.31
62          39. Küng Michelle, Oberwil-Lieli        1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     14.11,9      5.16,4  (3953)      5.54
72          46. Portmann Anika                      2003 Oberwil-Lieli                  3.13,0      1.15,5  (4113)      6.26
54          38. Portmann Gian-Luca                  1999 Oberwil-Lieli                  7.54,5      2.35,1  (1852)      5.16
31          64. Portmann Reto                       1968 Oberwil-Lieli                 37.51,8     14.13,8  (1955)      5.49
82         ---  Ravanello Jeannine                  1970 Oberwil-Lieli               1:28.20,3     20.21,6  (3492)      8.01
41          26. Renggli-Kuenzli Susanne             1971 Oberwil-Lieli                 34.50,5     10.22,3  (4141)      5.21
53          29. Renggli Maurus                      1997 Oberwil-Lieli                 10.49,0      2.25,4  (1944)      4.30
72          57. Renggli Sara                        2002 Oberwil-Lieli                  3.40,4      1.42,9  (4159)      7.20
31          53. Renggli Siegfried                   1970 Oberwil-Lieli                 35.53,1     12.15,1  (1922)      5.31
72          54. Renold Annina, Oberwil-Lieli        2003 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run      3.35,6      1.38,1  (4122)      7.11
71          45. Renold Patrick, Oberwil-Lieli       2002 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run      2.48,0      0.59,4  (4123)      5.36
51           5. Schanz Christian, Oberwil-Lieli     1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      8.05,3      0.05,5  (1579)      3.22
M30        309. Stuber Adrian                       1976 Oberwil-Lieli                 58.00,1     25.06,2   (996)      5.16
F30         89. Stuber-Neff Sara                    1974 Oberwil-Lieli                 57.57,0     18.41,5  (3607)      5.16
F30         50. Czernicka Gaber Iwona               1971 Obfelden                      51.36,0     12.20,5  (3136)      4.41
M30        220. Graf Markus, Obfelden               1974 Eyeligat                      49.50,3     16.56,4   (368)      4.31
82         ---  Grunder Werner                      1955 Obfelden                    1:30.25,5     22.26,8   (380)      8.13
M50        335. Kägi Christian                      1953 Obfelden                      59.17,4     21.26,2   (498)      5.23
M40        212. Kohler Ulrich                       1960 Obfelden                      46.36,3     10.41,0  (2075)      4.14
F40          3. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri SLVS                 44.14,4      3.49,5  (3422)      4.01
M50        119. Morgenegg Gottfried                 1955 Obfelden                      47.35,8      9.44,6  (1761)      4.19
64          40. Stettler Kira                       1999 Obfelden                       8.00,3      2.06,5  (3595)      5.20
72          16. Stettler Suena                      2002 Obfelden                       2.31,7      0.34,2  (3596)      5.03
M50         79. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                      46.05,2      8.14,0  (1148)      4.11
M50        131. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                     48.09,2     10.18,0   (297)      4.22
M50        306. Neuhaus Hans Rudolf, Oensingen      1954 smrun                         57.15,3     19.24,1   (722)      5.12
M30         86. Strähl Stefan                       1970 Oensingen                     42.26,3      9.32,4   (988)      3.51
M50        196. Keller Thomy, Oetwil am See         1955 Ultra Runner                  51.21,8     13.30,6  (2205)      4.40
F50         15. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See      1957 smrun                         52.21,9      7.43,7  (3547)      4.45
M50        147. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         1951 smrun                         49.05,0     11.13,8   (897)      4.27
82         ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie, Oetwil am  1950 smrun                       1:35.19,9     27.21,2  (3673)      8.39
M50        225. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil an der Limmat          52.51,8     15.00,6   (573)      4.48
M30        300. Zopfi Christian                     1972 Oetwil an der Limmat          56.23,8     23.29,9  (1698)      5.07
M40        639. Scheiber Rene                       1964 Oftringen                   1:05.55,5     30.00,2  (1670)      5.59
M50        129. Staub Peter                         1953 Oftringen                     48.06,8     10.15,6  (1501)      4.22
M40        281. von Arx Bruno                       1960 Oftringen                     48.24,3     12.29,0  (1066)      4.24
M50        179. Haueter Roland                      1958 Ohmstal                       50.22,6     12.31,4   (407)      4.34
F30        120. Ellery Glyn                         1976 Olsberg                     1:02.07,8     22.52,3  (3163)      5.38
M40        634. Bernegger Andreas                   1965 Olten                       1:05.00,3     29.05,0    (90)      5.54
F30         79. Probst Annick                       1975 Olten                         55.54,3     16.38,8  (3485)      5.04
M30         15. von Allmen Konrad, Olten            1969 Free Radicals                 36.46,3      3.52,4  (2362)      3.20
F40        234. Echle Gaby                          1964 Opfershofen TG              1:08.46,9     28.22,0  (3153)      6.15
F50        111. Huwiler Madeleine                   1949 Opfikon                     1:07.49,1     23.10,9  (3290)      6.09
M50          4. Pasandin Francisco                  1958 Orient                        38.31,5      0.40,3   (769)      3.30
M30        147. Villa Dennis                        1973 Origlio                       45.39,0     12.45,1  (1057)      4.09
F50        128. Müller-Dähler Dora                  1956 Orpund                      1:13.06,5     28.28,3  (3854)      6.38
M50         27. Reinmann Jakob                      1957 Ortschwaben                   42.54,6      5.03,4   (818)      3.54
F30         53. Reinmann Susanne                    1970 Ortschwaben                   52.31,8     13.16,3  (3496)      4.46
F30        125. Baptist Christel                    1971 Ossingen                    1:02.58,5     23.43,0  (3047)      5.43
M50        216. Baumer Peter, Ostermundigen         1958 STB                           52.15,5     14.24,3    (78)      4.45
M50        144. Rüfli Roland, Ostermundigen         1956 Die Post                      48.56,8     11.05,6   (853)      4.26
M20         95. Ursenbacher Marc                    1981 Ostermundigen                 49.54,8     15.48,6  (1049)      4.32
M40        292. von Allmen Fritz, Ostermundigen     1962 Joggingclub Bern              48.40,3     12.45,0  (1065)      4.25
31          72. Fritschi Johann                     1937 Ostermundigen Rüti            41.13,0     17.35,0   (316)      6.20
M40        266. Defila Andri                        1963 Otelfingen                    47.55,4     12.00,1  (2306)      4.21
M20         92. Pagani Livio                        1982 Otelfingen                    49.05,1     14.58,9  (1661)      4.27
41          78. Braendle Rosmarie                   1952 Othmarsingen                  41.47,3     17.19,1  (4168)      6.25
41          52. Brändle Sandra                      1987 Othmarsingen                  37.38,2     13.10,0  (4158)      5.47
M50        141. Dubach Herbert                      1957 Othmarsingen                  48.45,9     10.54,7  (2192)      4.25
41          75. Meier Elisabeth                     1951 Othmarsingen                  40.53,0     16.24,8  (4191)      6.17
M40         52. Schaffner Martin, Othmarsingen      1966 LR wohlen                     41.28,8      5.33,5   (870)      3.46
M40        220. Wernli Samuel                       1961 Othmarsingen                  46.50,1     10.54,8  (1107)      4.15
F30        158. Bänziger Nicole                     1972 Ottenbach                   1:15.26,5     36.11,0  (3046)      6.51
M30        214. Bänziger Ralph, Ottenbach           1969 Die Post                      49.37,0     16.43,1    (63)      4.30
M40        142. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                     44.33,8      8.38,5   (908)      4.03
82         ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     1964 Ottenbach                   1:23.50,4     15.51,7  (3886)      7.37
M40        365. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          50.31,8     14.36,5   (353)      4.35

Total 168



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.