Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         95. Singele Christoph                   1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.12,8     10.18,9  (1980)      3.55
M60         92. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            1941 Laufsport-Team Zürich         57.34,4     19.24,1  (2144)      5.14
M40        316. Gschwend Christian Walter           1966 Lachen SZ                     49.11,2     13.15,9  (1346)      4.28
M40        514. Müller Michael                      1967 Lachen SZ                     55.01,5     19.06,2   (705)      5.00
F20         39. Gasser Carole, Lalden               1980 Die Post                      57.49,6     18.20,2  (3205)      5.15
M50        397. Panizzolo Roberto, Landquart        1957 WSV Graubünden              1:29.17,2     51.26,0  (2311)      8.07
M40        651. Hammann Kurt                        1960 Landschalcht                1:14.15,0     38.19,7  (1737)      6.45
F30         59. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   52.57,1     13.41,6  (3317)      4.48
M40        284. Makos Martin                        1961 Langendorf                    48.30,2     12.34,9   (615)      4.24
M20         10. Makos Nils                          1984 Langendorf                    37.13,9      3.07,7   (616)      3.23
82         ---  Berger Marion                       1970 Langenthal                  1:34.25,7     26.27,0  (4154)      8.35
41          65. Hänni Heidi                         1959 Langenthal                    39.27,4     14.59,2  (4102)      6.04
41          38. Hänni Rebecca                       1993 Langenthal                    36.00,4     11.32,2  (4103)      5.32
53          37. Hänni Samuel                        1996 Langenthal                    12.11,1      3.47,5  (1842)      5.04
M50        392. Hänni Urs                           1954 Langenthal                  1:12.17,3     34.26,1  (1843)      6.34
M50        317. Hunkeler Walter, Langenthal         1954 Die Post                      57.43,8     19.52,6   (467)      5.14
M20         46. Müller Lukas                        1982 Langenthal                    43.05,9      8.59,7  (2269)      3.55
F30         92. Richard Nicole                      1977 Langenthal                    58.15,1     18.59,6  (4069)      5.17
M40        595. Rutschmann Urs, Langenthal          1959 UOV Wiedlisbach               59.38,1     23.42,8  (1877)      5.25
53          12. Stahl Seremy                        1996 Langnau am Albis               9.46,3      1.22,7  (2035)      4.04
M30        127. Stahl Yves                          1969 Langnau am Albis              44.55,0     12.01,1   (963)      4.05
82         ---  Troller Brigitte                    1954 Langnau am Albis            1:28.03,7     20.05,0  (4189)      8.00
M50         41. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      1952 SSC Langnau                   43.56,9      6.05,7  (1939)      3.59
F50         30. Staempfli Kathrin                   1958 Langnau i. E.                 54.55,5     10.17,3  (3587)      4.59
M50         70. Kiser Alois, Laufenburg             1953 MKG Fricktal                  45.43,8      7.52,6   (515)      4.09
F50         54. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                     59.10,3     14.32,1  (3025)      5.22
F50         26. Weber Charlotte                     1957 Laupen BE                     54.11,5      9.33,3  (4083)      4.55
F40        244. Wolf Lydia                          1961 Laupen BE                   1:10.59,7     30.34,8  (4087)      6.27
M50         11. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 smrun SC Diemberg             40.33,6      2.42,4  (1113)      3.41
52          14. Mury Ken                            1994 Lausanne                       9.47,5      1.48,9  (1431)      4.04
63          28. Mury Lucia                          1997 Lausanne                      12.04,0      3.01,9  (3856)      5.01
F40        236. Mury Medalit                        1966 Lausanne                    1:09.18,8     28.53,9  (3857)      6.18
M50         68. Pasandin Antonio                    1956 Lausanne                      45.33,9      7.42,7  (1893)      4.08
M50        258. Pernet Christian                    1956 Lausanne                      54.07,0     16.15,8  (1442)      4.55
M40        452. Bonvin Pascal                       1960 Le Landeron                   53.13,6     17.18,3  (1710)      4.50
62           7. Forster Muriel, Leibstadt           1994 LG Horn 1                      9.39,9      0.44,4  (4095)      4.01
53           8. Forster Ryo, Leibstadt              1996 LG Horn 2                      9.24,8      1.01,2  (1835)      3.55
64           9. Forster Tanja, Leibstadt            1998 LG Horn 1                      6.26,0      0.32,2  (4096)      4.17
M30        124. Lerf Reto, Leibstadt                1970 SLVS/ LT Bad Zurzach          44.51,0     11.57,1   (583)      4.04
82         ---  Vögele-Hafner Beatrice, Leibstadt   1957 Die Post                    1:43.41,0     35.42,3  (3642)      9.25
53           3. Vögele Mathias, Leibstadt           1996 LG-Horn                        8.57,3      0.33,7  (1869)      3.43
M40        153. Weber Kurt                          1962 Leimbach AG                   44.48,7      8.53,4  (1092)      4.04
F40        103. Bolliger Arianne                    1966 Lenzburg                      57.39,5     17.14,6  (3761)      5.14
M50        324. Bossert Ruedi                       1950 Lenzburg                      58.08,1     20.16,9  (2028)      5.17
54          12. Enzler Aron                         1998 Lenzburg                       6.14,3      0.54,9  (1618)      4.09
72          39. Enzler Jael                         2002 Lenzburg                       3.02,5      1.05,0  (3983)      6.05
41          55. Enzler Manuela                      1970 Lenzburg                      37.54,7     13.26,5  (3984)      5.49
M40        493. Enzler Rafael                       1966 Lenzburg                      54.38,8     18.43,5  (1619)      4.58
63          38. Enzler Romea                        1996 Lenzburg                      13.47,5      4.45,4  (3985)      5.44
F20         49. Hofstetter Eveline                  1981 Lenzburg                      58.54,9     19.25,5  (3996)      5.21
82         ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Verein Behind. Sport        1:22.42,7     14.44,0   (456)      7.31
F40         60. Iseli Evi                           1966 Lenzburg                      54.20,1     13.55,2  (2238)      4.56
M40         54. Iseli Roger                         1967 Lenzburg                      41.34,0      5.38,7  (2280)      3.46
71           7. Meier Andri                         2000 Lenzburg                       2.09,1      0.20,5  (1758)      4.18
72          37. Meier Pierina                       2002 Lenzburg                       3.00,4      1.02,9  (4067)      6.00
M30        207. Mezzancella Nico                    1972 Lenzburg                      49.08,5     16.14,6  (2370)      4.28
M40        247. Russenberger Thomas                 1963 Lenzburg                      47.33,3     11.38,0   (856)      4.19
41          60. Schaer Rosey                        1968 Lenzburg                      38.33,4     14.05,2  (4008)      5.55
41          70. Croft Bettina                       1975 Les Cullayes                  40.04,7     15.36,5  (3135)      6.09
M50         50. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  1951 Leuggern                      44.26,3      6.35,1  (1257)      4.02
41          97. Erne Christa, Leuggern              1936 TV Unteres Aaretal            50.57,3     26.29,1  (3166)      7.50
M60         42. Tinner Toni, Leuggern               1946 LT. Bad Zurzach               51.34,4     13.24,1  (1027)      4.41
M60          4. Steger Kudi, Leutwil                1948 LR Wohlen                     43.56,7      5.46,4  (1862)      3.59
M50         36. Urech Willi, Leutwil                1953 LG Homberg                    43.44,9      5.53,7  (1048)      3.58
M50         93. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                      46.45,7      8.54,5   (338)      4.15
F20          3. Vetsch Lea, Lichtensteig            1983 BTV Chur                      42.40,5      3.11,1  (3639)      3.52
F40        103. Essen Renate                        1964 Liebefeld                     57.39,5     17.14,6  (3168)      5.14
M60         46. Schönholzer Hans                    1944 Liebefeld                     52.14,8     14.04,5  (1700)      4.44
M20         11. Wanner Christoph                    1981 Liebefeld                     37.16,3      3.10,1  (1529)      3.23
41          99. Wilk Mara                           1989 Liebefeld                     59.54,7     35.26,5  (3664)      9.13
M30         31. Winkler Thomas, Liebefeld           1973 ST Bern                       38.37,0      5.43,1  (1123)      3.30
F50         59. Dieffenbach Ruth                    1954 Liestal                       59.41,1     15.02,9  (3145)      5.25
F60          4. Wirthlin Helene, Lindau             1947 Finisher Klub Winterthur      53.15,1      6.55,5  (3670)      4.50
M40        139. Hodel Thomas, Littau                1960 smrun                         44.27,4      8.32,1  (1366)      4.02
M60        118. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                      1:02.06,5     23.56,2  (1061)      5.38
M40        277. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno            1959 Die Post                      48.15,7     12.20,4   (192)      4.23
M40         28. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino           1959 Runners Bellinz               40.04,0      4.08,7  (1284)      3.38
M20         89. Müller André                        1981 Lohn-Ammannsegg               48.51,9     14.45,7  (1657)      4.26
F20         22. Müller Nathalie                     1980 Lohn-Ammannsegg               50.43,0     11.13,6  (4068)      4.36
M60        111. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    1945 Lostorf                     1:00.26,3     22.16,0  (1309)      5.29
82         ---  Haslebacher René                    1953 Lostorf                     1:38.03,4     30.04,7  (1355)      8.54
M40        563. Perreten Anton                      1959 Lotzwil                       57.10,2     21.14,9   (775)      5.11
F40        220. Süss Astrid                         1961 Lotzwil                     1:06.31,1     26.06,2  (3614)      6.02
F20         57. A Marca Sandrine                    1984 Loveresse                   1:03.49,8     24.20,4  (3021)      5.48
M50         40. Schwab Jean-Pierre                  1949 Loveresse                     43.54,2      6.03,0  (1488)      3.59
M50         12. Vallotton François, Lucens          1953 Die Post                      41.01,8      3.10,6  (1052)      3.43
64           2. Bourtzakis Vicky, Lufingen          1998 LC Uster                       5.54,3      0.00,5  (4138)      3.56
F40        167. Hils Karin, Lufingen                1963 LSV Kloten                  1:01.30,5     21.05,6  (3815)      5.35
M50         32. Looser Heinz                        1958 Lufingen                      43.15,1      5.23,9   (598)      3.55
M30        137. Raymann Patrick                     1970 Lufingen                      45.12,5     12.18,6   (805)      4.06
F40        156. Daldini Antonella                   1968 Lugano                      1:00.43,2     20.18,3  (3138)      5.31
52          16. Reggiani Lorenzo                    1995 Lugano                         9.50,5      1.51,9   (810)      4.06
M50        243. Reggiani Luca                       1958 Lugano                        53.40,1     15.48,9   (811)      4.52
F40        194. Gerber Hedi                         1961 Lupfig                      1:04.05,2     23.40,3  (3214)      5.49
M60         49. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     52.49,8     14.39,5   (428)      4.48
M20         49. Lutz Cedric                         1988 Lupsingen                     43.18,2      9.12,0  (1756)      3.56
82         ---  Scheuner-Tschopp Nelly, Lupsingen   1946 Die Post                    1:20.59,1     13.00,4  (3541)      7.21
41          39. Rothenbühler Natascha               1970 Luterbach                     36.03,2     11.35,0  (3877)      5.32
F30         23. Furrer Madeleine                    1971 Lüterkofen                    46.52,9      7.37,4  (3201)      4.15
F30        117. Winzer-Trösch Heidi                 1971 Lüterkofen                  1:01.00,5     21.45,0  (3668)      5.32
M20         77. Baumann Stefan                      1985 Lutry                         47.00,5     12.54,3    (76)      4.16
M40        515. Wampfler Daniel, Lützelflüh-Goldbac 1964 Die Post                      55.02,4     19.07,1  (1088)      5.00
M70          6. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                        52.41,3      5.49,3    (38)      4.47
M30         21. Biotti Andreas                      1969 Luzern                        37.27,7      4.33,8  (2337)      3.24
F30         12. Bolfing Petra                       1970 Luzern                        44.50,0      5.34,5  (3082)      4.04
F20         54. Briner Stephanie                    1979 Luzern                      1:02.29,1     22.59,7  (3094)      5.40
M30        112. Bucheli Michael                     1975 Luzern                        44.18,9     11.25,0   (161)      4.01
M40        507. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 Luzern                        54.53,5     18.58,2   (163)      4.59
M60         91. Bucher Werner, Luzern               1941 smrun                         57.33,7     19.23,4   (166)      5.13
F20         72. Burri Iris                          1983 Luzern                      1:10.18,0     30.48,6  (1910)      6.23
F30         66. Caminada Lea                        1974 Luzern                        54.15,4     14.59,9  (3122)      4.55
M50         48. Fankhauser Hanspeter                1954 Luzern                        44.18,3      6.27,1   (263)      4.01
F30         28. Haller Natasha                      1978 Luzern                        47.38,0      8.22,5  (3247)      4.19
M40        481. Krügel Urs                          1967 Luzern                        54.24,6     18.29,3   (546)      4.56
F30         84. Lanz Simone                         1975 Luzern                        56.49,8     17.34,3  (3357)      5.09
M30        144. Lohri Raphael                       1977 Luzern                        45.34,2     12.40,3  (1399)      4.08
M20         88. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                        48.51,5     14.45,3   (660)      4.26
82         ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      1:39.55,8     31.57,1  (3461)      9.05
M40        302. Pfyffer Urs                         1960 Luzern                        48.51,3     12.56,0   (787)      4.26
M40         25. Pilleggi Andreas                    1964 Luzern                        39.49,1      3.53,8   (788)      3.37
M60         20. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             1939 smrun                         47.39,2      9.28,9  (1475)      4.19
41          89. Schneider Madeleine                 1960 Luzern                        45.34,9     21.06,7  (3553)      7.00
41          90. Schuler Claudia                     1985 Luzern                        46.32,8     22.04,6  (3561)      7.09
F50         31. Stalder Heidi                       1958 Luzern                        55.10,2     10.32,0  (3588)      5.00
F50         77. Stöckli Barbara                     1956 Luzern                      1:02.55,0     18.16,8  (3601)      5.43
F30         25. Tanner Susanne                      1974 Luzern                        47.06,9      7.51,4  (3617)      4.16
M50         82. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            1958 LC Luzern                     46.08,8      8.17,6  (1028)      4.11
42           2. Toubazis Melina, Luzern             1990 LC Luzern                     26.01,1      0.31,1  (3628)      4.00
M40        225. Ulrich Josef                        1965 Luzern                        46.56,3     11.01,0  (1687)      4.16
F30         83. Vallverdú Lara                      1974 Luzern                        56.47,2     17.31,7  (3911)      5.09
F20         41. Vontobel Nicola                     1980 Luzern                        58.05,8     18.36,4  (3648)      5.16
M30        235. Wall Volker                         1971 Luzern                        51.25,0     18.31,1  (1876)      4.40
M30        298. Wielandt Gordon                     1977 Luzern                        56.16,6     23.22,7  (1116)      5.06
M30        215. Willi Florian                       1971 Luzern                        49.45,6     16.51,7  (1121)      4.31
M60        119. Beutler Ruedi                       1945 Lyss                        1:02.10,1     23.59,8    (98)      5.39
F50        119. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        1:09.05,6     24.27,4  (3298)      6.16
M50        253. Scholl Thomas                       1949 Lyss                          54.00,9     16.09,7  (1486)      4.54
M70         17. Streit Ulrich, Lyss                 1938 SMRUN                       1:10.14,6     23.22,6  (2068)      6.23
M30         66. Beer Daniel                         1971 Lyssach                       41.22,2      8.28,3  (1270)      3.45

Total 139



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.