Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        232. Minder Urs                          1969 Kaiseraugst                   51.16,6     18.22,7  (2353)      4.39
M30        328. Schraner René                       1969 Kaiseraugst                 1:00.35,7     27.41,8  (1487)      5.30
F40        199. Schwarz Ruth                        1960 Kaiseraugst                 1:04.26,9     24.02,0  (3568)      5.51
M40          8. Moser Kurt                          1964 Kaisten                       37.54,8      1.59,5  (2006)      3.26
F20         32. Boos Andrea, Kaltbrunn              1979 Die Post                      53.48,6     14.19,2  (3086)      4.53
F40         24. Jud Laura, Kaltbrunn                1959 LG Benken SG                  50.11,6      9.46,7  (3307)      4.33
F20         30. Probst Marianne                     1984 Kammersrohr                   53.20,0     13.50,6  (3867)      4.50
M20         56. Wyss Patrick                        1979 Kammersrohr                   44.06,4     10.00,2  (1549)      4.00
M20         45. Della Giacoma Luca                  1983 Kappel SO                     42.42,3      8.36,1   (219)      3.52
82         ---  Haldemann Marianne                  1953 Kappel SO                   1:31.52,2     23.53,5  (3245)      8.21
F20         59. Sansonnens Sandra                   1979 Kappel SO                   1:04.21,6     24.52,2  (3879)      5.51
M40         14. Schertenleib Bruno, Kappel SO       1966 LV Wettingen-Baden            38.22,4      2.27,1  (1476)      3.29
M50        346. Gantert Fritz                       1958 Kastanienbaum               1:00.53,6     23.02,4  (1624)      5.32
F40         66. Rojas Cecilia                       1965 Kastanienbaum                 54.52,2     14.27,3  (3875)      4.59
M60        132. Schnüriger Meinrad                  1940 Kastanienbaum               1:05.15,5     27.05,2   (914)      5.55
M40        211. Amrein Rolf                         1966 Kerns                         46.35,0     10.39,7  (1598)      4.14
M30        268. Bucher Peter, Kerns                 1977 Die Post                      53.18,4     20.24,5   (164)      4.50
F40         51. Ettlin-Niederberger Maria           1968 Kerns                         53.43,5     13.18,6  (3169)      4.53
82         ---  Kaiser-Furrer Ines, Kerns           1970 Die Post                    1:38.55,0     30.56,3  (3313)      8.59
M30        149. Kretz Ueli                          1971 Kerns                         45.43,8     12.49,9  (1387)      4.09
M40        454. Odermatt Rolf                       1965 Kerns                         53.17,7     17.22,4  (2131)      4.50
82         ---  von Rotz-Blättler Judith, Kerns     1971 Die Post                    1:38.54,3     30.55,6  (3646)      8.59
F30         99. Helbling Denise                     1974 Kilchberg ZH                  58.49,0     19.33,5  (3253)      5.20
M30        257. Helbling Felix                      1974 Kilchberg ZH                  52.49,1     19.55,2   (420)      4.48
F50          2. Iseli Verena                        1957 Kilchberg ZH                  46.08,5      1.30,3  (3291)      4.11
F50         29. Keller Doris, Kilchberg ZH          1958 SSC Langnau                   54.29,2      9.51,0  (4059)      4.57
F40        150. Schneider Monica                    1964 Kilchberg ZH                1:00.36,0     20.11,1  (4012)      5.30
F50         90. Wanner Marlies                      1954 Kilchberg ZH                1:04.30,9     19.52,7  (3918)      5.51
31          77. Bonhôte André                       1974 Killwangen                    50.23,0     26.45,0   (130)      7.45
M50        285. Würsch Stephan                      1955 Killwangen                    55.27,0     17.35,8  (1138)      5.02
82         ---  Linn Heinz                          1943 Kirchberg BE                1:16.24,7      8.26,0  (1398)      6.56
41          48. Betschart Andrea                    1976 Kirchberg SG                  37.16,5     12.48,3  (3064)      5.44
F30        145. Bestea Stefania                     1975 Kirchdorf AG                1:07.03,6     27.48,1  (2257)      6.05
42          14. Leuthold Monique                    1989 Kirchlindach                  59.54,8     34.24,8  (4105)      9.13
M30        204. Däscher Martin, Kleinandelfingen    1971 finishers                     49.04,8     16.10,9  (1613)      4.27
M40        186. Aravio Victor                       1965 Kleindöttingen                45.51,0      9.55,7  (2152)      4.10
M40        334. Laube Robert, Kleindöttingen        1959 LV Unt. Aaretal               49.31,3     13.36,0   (571)      4.30
M40        330. Müller Martin, Kleindöttingen       1959 LV Unteres Aaretal            49.27,6     13.32,3  (4226)      4.29
82         ---  Stammbach Hélène, Kleindöttingen    1953 LV unteres Aaretal          1:27.04,0     19.05,3  (4157)      7.54
M40        206. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels, Kleinlützel   1966 100Marathon-Club              46.24,2     10.28,9  (1736)      4.13
M50         97. Baumann Robert, Klingnau            1953 Dsischtigclub                 46.52,6      9.01,4    (75)      4.15
F40         68. Gampp Gabi                          1963 Klingnau                      54.59,3     14.34,4  (3691)      4.59
F40         69. Wengi Patrizia                      1963 Klingnau                      54.59,4     14.34,5  (3657)      4.59
M40        343. Wengi Thomas                        1962 Klingnau                      50.00,8     14.05,5  (1103)      4.32
M40        116. Altermatt Martin                    1968 Kloten                        43.36,5      7.41,2  (1890)      3.57
M20         66. Bauer Markus                        1982 Kloten                        45.15,2     11.09,0    (70)      4.06
41          50. Campomori Michaela                  1977 Kloten                        37.29,8     13.01,6  (4035)      5.46
M40        141. Caviezel Wieland                    1962 Kloten                        44.31,0      8.35,7  (1828)      4.02
M50        189. Gnos Werner, Kloten                 1952 LSC Kloten / SLVS             51.03,6     13.12,4   (360)      4.38
F40        183. Grolimund Brigitte, Kloten          1960 LSV Kloten                  1:02.38,1     22.13,2  (1892)      5.41
M50          5. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              1952 runandsmile.ch                39.00,7      1.09,5  (1347)      3.32
M20         35. Gschwend Roman                      1979 Kloten                        41.08,1      7.01,9   (384)      3.44
M40        234. Güller Ruedi                        1964 Kloten                        47.17,6     11.22,3  (1629)      4.17
M20         44. Kellerhals Jan                      1981 Kloten                        42.38,9      8.32,7   (509)      3.52
82         ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      1:27.00,6     19.01,9  (3358)      7.54
M40        308. Oliveira Jorge, Kloten              1963 LSV Kloten                    48.57,9     13.02,6  (2315)      4.27
M30        354. Schlatter Urs                       1969 Kloten                      1:18.06,9     45.13,0   (894)      7.06
M50         67. Strickler Werner, Kloten            1954 Die Post                      45.32,4      7.41,2   (994)      4.08
M30        228. Thieme Bjoern                       1972 Kloten                        50.43,7     17.49,8  (1023)      4.36
82         ---  Wesselink Cobie                     1965 Kloten                      1:54.24,3     46.25,6  (4084)     10.24
M60         65. Widmer Peter, Kloten                1945 smrun                         54.20,0     16.09,7  (1114)      4.56
F50        101. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 1955 LSV Kloten                  1:06.25,8     21.47,6  (3927)      6.02
51           8. Isleer Severin                      1991 Knonau                         8.30,8      0.31,0   (475)      3.32
M70          4. Killer Franz, Knonau                1938 smrun                         51.32,2      4.40,2   (512)      4.41
F40        225. Leuthold Ruth                       1961 Knonau                      1:06.42,0     26.17,1  (2246)      6.03
41          67. Thür Monika, Knonau                 1967 OVL Zug                       39.30,7     15.02,5  (3624)      6.04
M50        212. Kämpf Kurt                          1958 Koblenz                       52.09,6     14.18,4   (502)      4.44
F40        201. Peeters Ayse                        1968 Koblenz                     1:04.42,4     24.17,5  (2329)      5.52
F40         97. Rotzer Birgit                       1967 Koblenz                       57.13,3     16.48,4  (4070)      5.12
M40        420. Rotzer Urs                          1960 Koblenz                       52.09,5     16.14,2  (1781)      4.44
M30         14. Frieden Thomas                      1969 Kollbrunn                     36.39,6      3.45,7   (314)      3.19
31          70. Graf Christian                      1964 Kölliken                      40.50,9     17.12,9  (2161)      6.17
41          76. Graf Franziska                      1967 Kölliken                      41.20,5     16.52,3  (2181)      6.21
M60         66. Jenni Hans                          1946 Kölliken                      54.32,6     16.22,3  (2088)      4.57
M40        233. Schlatter Jürg                      1967 Kölliken                      47.10,6     11.15,3  (2382)      4.17
M40        262. Vogel Markus                        1963 Kölliken                      47.52,2     11.56,9  (1062)      4.21
F30        160. Kilchenmann Anita                   1977 Köniz                       1:16.32,0     37.16,5  (3824)      6.57
M50        108. Graf Manfred                        1954 Konolfingen                   47.16,1      9.24,9   (367)      4.17
F30         30. Bünter Manuela                      1976 Kriens                        48.17,2      9.01,7  (3111)      4.23
F70          8. Dahinden Marianne, Kriens           1924 smrun                       1:27.56,1     28.41,8  (3137)      7.59
M30        134. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           1969 TVL                           45.06,0     12.12,1  (1300)      4.06
M40        384. Dörr Marco                          1968 Kriens                        51.01,0     15.05,7   (233)      4.38
F30          3. Gezhege Addis                       1970 Kriens                        39.43,4      0.27,9  (3001)      3.36
F30        133. Hahne Nicole                        1972 Kriens                      1:04.19,7     25.04,2  (3243)      5.50
M50        118. Hauser Ruedi                        1955 Kriens                        47.34,2      9.43,0   (411)      4.19
F40        191. Kaiser Daniela                      1963 Kriens                      1:03.32,3     23.07,4  (4000)      5.46
63          14. Petermann Naomi, Kriens             1997 STV Kriens                    10.46,1      1.44,0  (3475)      4.29
52           4. Petermann Tristan                   1994 Kriens                         8.44,0      0.45,4   (780)      3.38
M30        353. Schwegler Bruno                     1972 Kriens                      1:14.29,3     41.35,4   (933)      6.46
M40        629. Staubli René, Kriens                ???? Die Post                    1:03.26,8     27.31,5   (966)      5.46
F40         96. Stirnimann Verena                   1964 Kriens                        57.12,8     16.47,9  (3598)      5.12
F20          8. Velthuijs Corinne, Kriens           1983 TSV Oberkirch                 46.07,3      6.37,9  (3005)      4.11
M40         62. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                        42.00,7      6.05,4  (1174)      3.49
M50        113. Graber Kurt                         1957 Kriessern                     47.19,5      9.28,3   (364)      4.18
F30        157. Cianciarulo Lisa                    1969 Künten                      1:12.52,7     33.37,2  (3979)      6.37
F30        146. Dresler Jundar                      1971 Künten                      1:07.39,1     28.23,6  (2393)      6.09
F20         35. Fischer Marion                      1990 Künten                        55.08,0     15.38,6  (3181)      5.00
82         ---  Kamann Sabina                       1963 Künten                      1:41.29,1     33.30,4  (3315)      9.13
F40         88. Kohler Susi, Künten                 1964 LR Wohlen                     56.43,2     16.18,3  (1883)      5.09
F30         75. Meier Manuela                       1974 Künten                        55.33,0     16.17,5  (3842)      5.03
F20         15. Niederberger Evelyne, Künten        1982 MARKA SPORT BADEN             49.00,0      9.30,6  (2386)      4.27
61          20. Oswald Steffi, Künten               1993 Ice cream, Bremgarten         11.58,5      3.00,0  (3467)      5.42
61           3. Peterhans Franziska, Künten         1991 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run      9.44,1      0.45,6  (4130)      4.38
61          12. Peterhans Mirjam, Künten            1993 Ice cream, Bremgarten         10.52,3      1.53,8  (3473)      5.10
M60         84. Schmid Jakob, Künten                1945 LR Wohlen                     55.53,7     17.43,4   (902)      5.04
71          25. Schüpbach David                     2000 Künten                         2.23,4      0.34,8  (1950)      4.46
61          32. Tas Tugce Nur, Künten               1991 Ice cream, Bremgarten         13.28,5      4.30,0  (3618)      6.25
M60        113. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:00.33,7     22.23,4  (1286)      5.30
M30        279. Edwards Timothy                     1974 Küsnacht ZH                   54.24,3     21.30,4  (1616)      4.56
82         ---  Fenner Hans, Küsnacht ZH            1941 smrun                       1:29.30,4     21.31,7   (276)      8.08
M40        362. Imholz Franz                        1960 Küsnacht ZH                   50.29,7     14.34,4  (1638)      4.35
F50         20. Losser Elisabeth                    1955 Küsnacht ZH                   53.19,0      8.40,8  (3369)      4.50
M40         74. Meier Chrigel                       1967 Küsnacht ZH                   42.27,3      6.32,0  (1413)      3.51
M40        168. Roland Peter                        1964 Küsnacht ZH                   45.20,7      9.25,4  (2072)      4.07
F30         69. Saaman Annabelle                    1971 Küsnacht ZH                   54.27,7     15.12,2  (3878)      4.57
F40         17. Schärer Ursula                      1965 Küsnacht ZH                   49.15,1      8.50,2  (4072)      4.28
M50         35. Bürgi Georges, Küssnacht am Rigi    1957 SSC Langnau                   43.30,5      5.39,3  (1711)      3.57
M30        161. Dober Meinrad                       1971 Küssnacht am Rigi             46.29,3     13.35,4  (2178)      4.13
M40        121. Gössi Reto                          1967 Küssnacht am Rigi             43.49,6      7.54,3   (362)      3.59
M30         58. Müller Daniel                       1973 Küssnacht am Rigi             40.52,1      7.58,2  (1763)      3.42
F30         91. Pellet Christine                    1970 Küssnacht am Rigi             58.14,4     18.58,9  (3471)      5.17
M30        162. Wildisen Lukas                      1973 Küssnacht am Rigi             46.31,0     13.37,1  (1119)      4.13
M30        278. Butscher Patrick                    1970 Küttigen                      54.14,5     21.20,6  (1715)      4.55
M40         29. Camenzind Roland                    1963 Küttigen                      40.06,3      4.11,0  (2151)      3.38
F30         80. Iberg Maja                          1969 Küttigen                      56.11,4     16.55,9  (4051)      5.06
M20         99. Meyer Philipp                       1981 Küttigen                      50.22,6     16.16,4  (2301)      4.34
M30         83. Peter Markus                        1973 Küttigen                      42.19,4      9.25,5  (2267)      3.50

Total 127



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.