Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        119. Betschart René                      1971 Ibach                         44.38,2     11.44,3    (97)      4.03
82         ---  Reichmuth Rita                      1969 Ibach                       1:36.44,8     28.46,1  (3870)      8.47
M40        323. Ruck André, Ibach                   1962 Lauftreff Ibach               49.21,3     13.26,0  (2250)      4.29
F30        113. Schmid Katharina, Ibach             1969 Lauftreff Ibach             1:00.40,3     21.24,8  (2305)      5.30
M30        168. Bürgisser Gregor, Illnau            1969 Tri Müpa                      46.56,4     14.02,5  (1712)      4.16
82         ---  Lutz Marianne                       1954 Illnau                      1:44.31,4     36.32,7  (3376)      9.30
M60         30. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              1948 smrun                         49.56,9     11.46,6   (890)      4.32
M60         26. Trutmann Gottfried                  1946 Immensee                      49.43,6     11.33,3  (1039)      4.31
M40        258. Jenzer Marcel                       1966 Inkwil                        47.47,6     11.52,3   (485)      4.20
M60          1. Anderegg Albert, Innertkirchen      1945 ST Bern                       38.10,3       -----  (2041)      3.28
M40        628. Trinca Franco                       1962 Ins                         1:02.44,0     26.48,7  (1511)      5.42
M30         36. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          1971 USC Capriaschese              39.01,2      6.07,3  (1016)      3.32
M30        118. Meier Martin, Inwil                 1970 Lauffreunde Rothenburg        44.34,0     11.40,1   (639)      4.03
M30        210. Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                        49.16,8     16.22,9   (160)      4.28
41         100. Zimmermann Jasmin                   1987 Ipsach                      1:02.59,0     38.30,8  (3682)      9.41
M40         73. Lorusso Gioacchino, Itingen         1963 Laufträff Birsegg             42.25,8      6.30,5  (2268)      3.51
M40        424. Aellig Rolf                         1966 Ittigen                       52.17,0     16.21,7  (2167)      4.45
M30        140. Gfeller Christoph, Ittigen          1975 Die Post                      45.13,7     12.19,8  (1558)      4.06
M60        146. Kurt Fritz, Ittigen                 1947 SLVS                        1:09.58,0     31.47,7  (2046)      6.21
31          19. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 1970 ST Bern                       29.00,9      5.22,9   (783)      4.27

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.