Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F60         22. Andermatt Bertha, Baar              1944 smrun                       1:06.15,8     19.56,2  (3033)      6.01
F40        249. Binzegger Doris                     1960 Baar                        1:12.01,7     31.36,8  (3072)      6.32
F40        195. Binzegger Franziska                 1965 Baar                        1:04.12,8     23.47,9  (3073)      5.50
M40        471. Bürgler Stefan                      1963 Baar                          54.01,8     18.06,5   (182)      4.54
F40        213. Erculiani Kathy                     1961 Baar                        1:05.29,2     25.04,3  (3165)      5.57
M40        500. Foerster Sti                        1963 Baar                          54.46,2     18.50,9   (299)      4.58
M50         26. Furrer Josef, Baar                  1957 smrun                         42.53,4      5.02,2  (1331)      3.53
F30        132. Geisseler Cornelia                  1977 Baar                        1:04.17,8     25.02,3  (4041)      5.50
M50         31. Huser Peter                         1954 Baar                          43.05,9      5.14,7  (1743)      3.55
M50        172. Keller Ruedi                        1955 Baar                          49.51,5     12.00,3  (1382)      4.31
F50          7. Kottmann Nartano, Baar              1954 smrun                         47.54,9      3.16,7  (3343)      4.21
M30        299. Zihlmann Peter                      1971 Baar                          56.23,3     23.29,4  (2290)      5.07
82         ---  Gehring-Merz Christine, Bachenbülac 1955 Die Post                    1:29.43,9     21.45,2  (3212)      8.09
M30         65. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei     41.18,1      8.24,2   (441)      3.45
M40        105. Strebel Markus                      1963 Bachenbülach                  43.17,5      7.22,2   (990)      3.56
F40         72. Akrap Dijana                        1964 Bad Zurzach                   55.09,6     14.44,7  (3749)      5.00
M30        211. Arellano Rodolfo                    1973 Baden                         49.19,9     16.26,0   (831)      4.29
F30        127. Avendano Miriam                     1975 Baden                       1:03.08,9     23.53,4  (3416)      5.44
M30        343. Capo Giuseppe                       1972 Baden                       1:04.56,7     32.02,8   (193)      5.54
M50        268. Coskun Hüseyin                      1958 Baden                         54.31,1     16.39,9  (2215)      4.57
F70          7. Degoumois Andrée, Baden             1936 smrun                       1:21.08,9     21.54,6  (3775)      7.22
M50        323. Forster Martin                      1955 Baden                         58.01,9     20.10,7   (302)      5.16
M40         43. Häfeli Roger                        1965 Baden                         41.06,9      5.11,6  (1352)      3.44
M30        284. Jenni Philipp                       1972 Baden                         54.49,5     21.55,6   (483)      4.59
M60        112. Jundt Ueli, Baden                   1946 STV Baden - X'TRA           1:00.30,6     22.20,3  (2157)      5.30
M40        156. Lukaschek Johannes                  1967 Baden                         44.53,9      8.58,6  (1402)      4.04
82         ---  Lustenberger Conny                  1963 Baden                       1:27.05,3     19.06,6  (4106)      7.55
M50        252. Rippstein Guido, Baden              1953 LV unteres Aaretal            53.56,0     16.04,8  (1853)      4.54
F50         27. Rippstein Hilde, Baden              1958 LV unteres Aaretal            54.26,8      9.48,6  (4115)      4.56
M20         85. Rüegg Marcel                        1981 Baden                         48.14,3     14.08,1   (849)      4.23
M30        312. Schulz Ingolf                       1969 Baden                         58.16,1     25.22,2  (1792)      5.17
71          50. Suter Jari, Baden                   2002 OLG Cordoba                    2.51,9      1.03,3  (1917)      5.43
54           5. Suter Timo, Baden                   1998 OLG Cordoba                    5.55,9      0.36,5  (1916)      3.57
M20         65. Thoma Patrik                        1981 Baden                         45.04,4     10.58,2  (1508)      4.05
M40        319. Trentini Peter, Baden               1960 FC Mellingen                  49.13,2     13.17,9  (1686)      4.28
M30         30. Sanchez Samir, Baldegg              1972 smrun                         38.35,5      5.41,6   (862)      3.30
M60        143. Rohrbach Arthur                     1947 Balgach                     1:08.53,6     30.43,3  (1888)      6.15
F20         71. Rohrbach Julia                      1985 Balgach                     1:08.50,0     29.20,6  (3508)      6.15
M50        321. Bammert Franz                       1954 Ballwil                       57.53,7     20.02,5  (1267)      5.15
M60         12. Broch Josef                         1944 Ballwil                       45.50,2      7.39,9   (148)      4.10
F40        230. Gwerder Carla                       1968 Ballwil                     1:08.00,7     27.35,8  (4101)      6.10
M40        260. Härdi Rolf                          1960 Ballwil                       47.50,8     11.55,5   (404)      4.20
M30        176. Stierli Marcel                      1969 Ballwil                       47.13,7     14.19,8   (980)      4.17
F40        182. Lips Susanne, Bäriswil BE           1963 smrun                       1:02.36,4     22.11,5  (3833)      5.41
M40         40. Roth Patrick                        1965 Bäriswil BE                   40.55,2      4.59,9   (840)      3.43
M60        103. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              1946 smrun                         59.16,5     21.06,2   (141)      5.23
M30        172. Brand Renato                        1972 Basel                         47.04,1     14.10,2   (143)      4.16
F40        169. Brandenberger Rebekka               1967 Basel                       1:01.44,1     21.19,2  (3092)      5.36
F60          8. Freivogel Heidi                     1946 Basel                         57.24,4     11.04,8  (3195)      5.13
F40        208. Grossrieder Hélène                  1964 Basel                       1:05.06,2     24.41,3  (4042)      5.55
M60         58. Jentzen Reinhold                    1942 Basel                         53.54,9     15.44,6   (484)      4.54
M50        273. Jutzi Bruno                         1950 Basel                         54.39,4     16.48,2   (496)      4.58
M50        305. Kunz Daniel                         1953 Basel                         57.10,3     19.19,1  (2108)      5.11
F50        134. Lachenmeier Theres                  1949 Basel                       1:38.41,3     54.03,1  (3353)      8.58
M50        384. Loos Hilmar, Basel                  1951 Kannenfeld Runners Basel    1:06.31,4     28.40,2   (597)      6.02
F20         56. Maier Juliane                       1982 Basel                       1:03.21,7     23.52,3  (3837)      5.45
F20          7. Müller Helen                        1982 Basel                         45.34,8      6.05,4  (3435)      4.08
M20        105. Portmann Felix                      1982 Basel                         52.44,5     18.38,3   (792)      4.47
M20        112. Schinina Giovanni                   1985 Basel                         53.48,0     19.41,8  (2366)      4.53
F30        150. Simmen Nicole                       1969 Basel                       1:08.39,4     29.23,9  (3578)      6.14
M40        255. Theiler Dieter                      1960 Basel                         47.43,7     11.48,4  (1021)      4.20
M30        245. Wittlin Marc                        1976 Basel                         52.04,4     19.10,5  (2234)      4.44
M40        439. Witz Andreas                        1960 Basel                         52.51,4     16.56,1  (1127)      4.48
M40        463. Zepf Niklaus                        1960 Basel                         53.45,4     17.50,1  (1162)      4.53
M40        491. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                   54.36,3     18.41,0    (77)      4.57
M30         41. Brunner Thomas                      1975 Bassersdorf                   39.41,5      6.47,6   (158)      3.36
M70         13. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       1937 MF Bassersdorf              1:02.17,5     15.25,5  (1394)      5.39
M50        161. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   1954 Bassersdorf                   49.31,3     11.40,1   (664)      4.30
F50         69. Philipona Kathrin                   1955 Bassersdorf                 1:01.46,7     17.08,5  (3478)      5.36
M40        344. Mathis Peter                        1961 Beckenried                    50.01,2     14.05,9  (2200)      4.32
M50         61. Truttmann Georg                     1956 Beckenried                    44.57,0      7.05,8  (2158)      4.05
M60         63. Hänggli Adrian, Beinwil (Freiamt)   1948 Tri Team Muri                 54.14,7     16.04,4  (2150)      4.55
F30        147. Nietlispach Erna                    1970 Beinwil (Freiamt)           1:08.05,5     28.50,0  (3861)      6.11
M40        165. Nietlispach Felix                   1966 Beinwil (Freiamt)             45.12,6      9.17,3  (1433)      4.06
62           6. Bertschi Rahel, Beinwil am See      1994 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau       9.31,4      0.35,9  (3967)      3.58
M40        385. Schelbert Markus                    1962 Beinwil am See                51.02,4     15.07,1  (2292)      4.38
M30        339. Sperhake Jan                        1971 Beinwil am See              1:03.40,0     30.46,1   (958)      5.47
64          16. Bloch Jana                          1999 Bellikon                       7.05,3      1.11,5  (3975)      4.43
M40        290. Bloch Martin                        1963 Bellikon                      48.39,1     12.43,8  (1605)      4.25
82         ---  Braunschweiler Elisabeth            1958 Bellikon                    1:57.50,0     49.51,3  (3017)     10.42
M40        488. Büchler Adrian                      1968 Bellikon                      54.30,6     18.35,3  (2183)      4.57
72          30. Büchler Livia                       2001 Bellikon                       2.51,7      0.54,2  (4207)      5.43
72          33. Büchler Luana                       2003 Bellikon                       2.54,9      0.57,4  (4236)      5.49
M30        265. Keusch Roger                        1971 Bellikon                      53.13,1     20.19,2  (1385)      4.50
M30        183. Barbone Simone                      1977 Bellinzona                    47.53,2     14.59,3  (1603)      4.21
M50        223. Borradori Giorgio, Bellinzona       1955 Runners Bellinzona            52.43,4     14.52,2   (134)      4.47
M70         22. Carenini Arturo                     1935 Bellinzona                  1:21.07,6     34.15,6   (194)      7.22
M60         86. Carenini Nicola                     1947 Bellinzona                    56.10,5     18.00,2  (1611)      5.06
F40        102. Espi Pilar                          1964 Bellinzona                    57.29,8     17.04,9  (3986)      5.13
M60        152. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona          1946 Runners Bellinz             1:21.08,0     42.57,7   (757)      7.22
M50        256. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  1955 Bellinzona                    54.04,9     16.13,7   (956)      4.54
F20         26. Fessler Sarah                       1979 Belp                          52.50,2     13.20,8  (3178)      4.48
F20          6. Hauswirth Sabine                    1987 Belp                          44.55,6      5.26,2  (4047)      4.05
82         ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel                1962 Benglen                     1:45.29,4     37.30,7  (1490)      9.35
M50        374. Schuler Eduard                      1949 Benzenschwil                1:04.32,0     26.40,8  (1857)      5.52
M20         60. Schuler Lukas                       1982 Benzenschwil                  44.21,7     10.15,5  (1858)      4.01
M50        378. Frese Ulrich                        1956 Berg TG                     1:04.40,9     26.49,7  (1621)      5.52
M50        291. Jung Peter                          1957 Bergdietikon                  56.00,8     18.09,6  (1377)      5.05
M40        598. Köhli Daniel                        1962 Bergdietikon                  59.54,3     23.59,0  (2133)      5.26
M50        270. Aecherli Erwin                      1954 Berikon                       54.35,2     16.44,0    (27)      4.57
M40        441. Andreas Huegli                      1964 Berikon                       52.54,2     16.58,9  (1600)      4.48
M30        250. Aschwanden Jürg                     1971 Berikon                       52.24,3     19.30,4  (2125)      4.45
51          26. Bendig Steven, Berikon              1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.35,4      1.35,6  (1570)      3.59
51          32. Berger Florian, Berikon             1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.47,6      1.47,8  (1571)      4.04
F30         94. Beutler Divina                      1971 Berikon                       58.25,5     19.10,0  (3067)      5.18
82         ---  Beutler Hans, Berikon               1950 smrun                       1:24.28,4     16.29,7  (1273)      7.40
M30        292. Bischof Gregor                      1971 Berikon                       55.41,2     22.47,3  (1823)      5.03
M20        131. Bohrer Marco                        1984 Berikon                     1:05.27,0     31.20,8  (1826)      5.57
M60         85. Carafa Roberto                      1941 Berikon                       56.00,4     17.50,1  (1293)      5.05
52          30. Castronuovo Michele, Berikon        1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.09,8      4.11,2  (1581)      5.04
51          10. Clematide Alessandro, Berikon       1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      8.44,9      0.45,1  (1572)      3.38
61          10. De Carli Alessandra, Berikon        1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     10.49,2      1.50,7  (3948)      5.09
62          32. De Carli Sina, Berikon              1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.00,3      3.04,8  (3963)      5.00
M40        597. Fatzer Peter                        1966 Berikon                       59.53,8     23.58,5   (267)      5.26
M50        168. Fischer Jörg                        1953 Berikon                       49.46,1     11.54,9  (2093)      4.31
M50        120. Füglistaller Jörg, Berikon          1957 zorro                         47.39,2      9.48,0   (321)      4.19
M20        136. Füglister Ramon                     1983 Berikon                     1:12.20,3     38.14,1  (1837)      6.34
82         ---  Graber Stefan, Berikon              1965 Die Post                    1:29.10,6     21.11,9   (365)      8.06
51          13. Hasler Bryan, Berikon               1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      8.54,8      0.55,0  (1576)      3.42
63          36. Hauser Michelle                     1996 Berikon                       13.46,8      4.44,7  (3810)      5.44
71          37. Hauser Nico                         2002 Berikon                        2.39,4      0.50,8  (1357)      5.18
54          34. Hauser Ramon                        1998 Berikon                        7.35,7      2.16,3  (1358)      5.03
54          31. Hedinger Tim                        1999 Berikon                        7.18,6      1.59,2   (415)      4.52
51          18. Hügli Oliver, Berikon               1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.04,0      1.04,2  (1584)      3.46
F50         87. Hunziker Yvonne, Berikon            1951 beriker jogger              1:04.09,5     19.31,3  (3289)      5.49
71           4. Jablan Natanael                     2000 Berikon                        2.05,8      0.17,2  (1640)      4.11
71          28. Jablan Noah                         2002 Berikon                        2.28,5      0.39,9  (1641)      4.57
61          36. Jelliqi Jetmire, Berikon            1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.33,4      4.34,9  (3958)      6.27
72          38. Kaegi Jennifer                      2003 Berikon                        3.01,4      1.03,9  (4199)      6.02
71          12. Kaegi Kevin                         2002 Berikon                        2.15,7      0.27,1  (1986)      4.31
41           8. Kägi Rahel                          1972 Berikon                       29.56,9      5.28,7  (3822)      4.36
61          32. Käppeli Natascha, Berikon           1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.28,5      4.30,0  (3949)      6.25
52          26. Klar Melcolm, Berikon               1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     11.12,3      3.13,7  (1582)      4.40
31          66. Knaus Stefan                        1965 Berikon                       38.24,2     14.46,2   (521)      5.54
M40        622. Lutz Christian                      1967 Berikon                     1:02.24,0     26.28,7  (2322)      5.40
M30        334. Näpflin Raphael                     1971 Berikon                     1:02.22,6     29.28,7  (2261)      5.40
M40        414. Nestler Daniel                      1966 Berikon                       51.54,1     15.58,8  (1850)      4.43
54          27. Noger Janis                         1998 Berikon                        7.17,0      1.57,6   (736)      4.51
51          20. Novakovic Aleksander, Berikon       1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.23,4      1.23,6  (1577)      3.54
51          29. Perretta Alex, Berikon              1993 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.43,2      1.43,4  (1578)      4.03
62          28. Pfister Stefanie, Berikon           1995 Laufmüüs Jonen                11.21,1      2.25,6  (3477)      4.43
62          36. Reichmuth Michelle, Berikon         1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.34,9      3.39,4  (3964)      5.14
54          13. Rhiner Colin                        1999 Berikon                        6.17,3      0.57,9  (1777)      4.11
71          18. Rhiner Lance                        2000 Berikon                        2.20,1      0.31,5  (1778)      4.40
M60        134. Riederer Peter                      1945 Berikon                     1:05.37,6     27.27,3   (829)      5.57
54          39. Scherrer Remo                       1998 Berikon                        8.11,9      2.52,5  (1787)      5.27
M40        109. Schmid Christian                    1967 Berikon                       43.22,3      7.27,0   (899)      3.56
61          21. Schmid Moana, Berikon               1993 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.08,1      3.09,6  (3950)      5.46
82         ---  Schmid Monika                       1974 Berikon                     1:39.43,4     31.44,7  (3548)      9.03
82         ---  Schouten Clementine                 1971 Berikon                     1:54.24,3     46.25,6  (4116)     10.24
M60          7. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                       44.35,8      6.25,5   (921)      4.03
F40        108. Schweizer Gabi                      1968 Berikon                       57.57,7     17.32,8  (4196)      5.16
53          36. Schweizer Julian, Berikon           1997 Laufmüüs Jonen 1              11.54,2      3.30,6   (937)      4.57
63          30. Schweizer Sara, Berikon             1996 Laufmüüs Jonen 1              12.05,4      3.03,3  (3573)      5.02
M40        588. Simone Robert                       1965 Berikon                       58.59,3     23.04,0   (950)      5.21
62          29. Sonderegger Vanessa, Berikon        1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     11.33,4      2.37,9  (3965)      4.48
63          37. Stalder Vanessa                     1996 Berikon                       13.47,2      4.45,1  (3894)      5.44
54          33. Stutz Luca                          1999 Berikon                        7.21,0      2.01,6  (1507)      4.54
M40        438. Stutz René, Berikon                 1966 Die Post                      52.51,0     16.55,7  (1008)      4.48
M20        140. Tanskanen Petri                     1984 Berikon                     1:25.59,7     51.53,5  (1863)      7.49
M60        150. Toth Herbert                        1948 Berikon                     1:13.59,0     35.48,7  (1882)      6.43
82         ---  Treier Imelda                       1969 Berikon                     1:54.23,9     46.25,2  (4077)     10.23
61          43. Trujic Aleksandra, Berikon          1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     17.23,2      8.24,7  (3947)      8.16
62          35. Villiger Isabelle, Berikon          1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.34,0      3.38,5  (3966)      5.14
M40        313. Zubler Robi, Berikon                1961 Tri Team Limmattal            49.08,7     13.13,4  (1553)      4.28
F40        100. Di Ronco Sandra, Beringen           1963 Tristar SH                    57.27,0     17.02,1  (2350)      5.13
M40        170. Di Ronco Stefan, Beringen           1962 SRS                           45.28,0      9.32,7  (2413)      4.08
31          60. Gavazzi Adriano, Beringen           1961 Die Post                      36.48,9     13.10,9   (337)      5.39
61          24. Gavazzi Alessia                     1993 Beringen                      12.38,9      3.40,4  (3797)      6.01
41          82. Gavazzi Christine, Beringen         1967 Die Post                      43.16,9     18.48,7  (3208)      6.39
52          19. Gavazzi Luca                        1995 Beringen                      10.05,6      2.07,0  (1334)      4.12
82         ---  Mathys René                         1967 Beringen                    1:24.24,4     16.25,7   (626)      7.40
M30         74. Alig Jacobson Danny                 1972 Bern                          41.35,8      8.41,9  (1597)      3.46
M40         21. Basler Peter                        1965 Bern                          39.20,4      3.25,1  (1705)      3.34
M30        105. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          43.51,2     10.57,3  (1268)      3.59
M40        474. Donohoe Paul                        1964 Bern                          54.11,7     18.16,4   (231)      4.55
M60        126. Eggermann Peter                     1941 Bern                        1:03.55,3     25.45,0   (242)      5.48
33          16. Ehrenzeller Maximilian              1993 Bern                          27.03,3      5.21,7  (1318)      4.09
M60        135. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:05.52,9     27.42,6   (258)      5.59
M50        240. Felber Guido, Bern                  1949 smrun                         53.26,4     15.35,2   (271)      4.51
42          15. Gerber Constanze                    1990 Bern                        1:02.59,0     37.29,0  (1904)      9.41
M30        150. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              1976 Bern                          45.44,0     12.50,1  (2338)      4.09
41          98. Graf Sabine                         1970 Bern                          53.08,5     28.40,3  (3227)      8.10
F40        242. Gruber Caro                         1962 Bern                        1:10.33,7     30.08,8  (3229)      6.24
F70          6. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        1:19.56,3     20.42,0  (3805)      7.16
82         ---  Lüthi Kurt-W.                       1950 Bern                        1:23.34,2     15.35,5   (607)      7.35
M30         84. Machivenyika Tichaona, Bern         1969 STB                           42.20,2      9.26,3  (2067)      3.50
M50        343. Mäder Hans Peter, Bern              1954 Die Post                    1:00.40,5     22.49,3   (614)      5.30
M20        102. Marco Arn                           1979 Bern                          52.12,3     18.06,1   (623)      4.44
F60         27. Mischler Erika, Bern                1944 smrun                       1:13.34,4     27.14,8  (3417)      6.41
M50        393. Mischler Hanspeter, Bern            1957 smrun                       1:13.34,1     35.42,9   (674)      6.41
M50        284. Notter Beat                         1958 Bern                          55.26,9     17.35,7   (738)      5.02
M40        456. Palma Luis                          1965 Bern                          53.20,3     17.25,0   (764)      4.50
M50        195. Pasquinelli Claudio                 1957 Bern                          51.20,8     13.29,6   (770)      4.40
F30         70. Probst Olivia                       1978 Bern                          54.42,8     15.27,3  (3486)      4.58
M20         14. Quack Valentin, Bern                1980 ATG Aachen                    37.49,7      3.43,5  (2254)      3.26
M30        342. Riechsteiner Rolf                   1972 Bern                        1:04.54,7     32.00,8  (1459)      5.54
M30        348. Schatzmann Lukas                    1978 Bern                        1:06.59,1     34.05,2   (879)      6.05
F20         69. Schatzmann Sarah                    1979 Bern                        1:06.59,4     27.30,0  (3533)      6.05
M60        127. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:04.22,1     26.11,8  (2083)      5.51
M20         54. Steffen Damian                      1979 Bern                          43.53,7      9.47,5  (1799)      3.59
M60         38. Steiger Peter                       1946 Bern                          51.15,9     13.05,6  (2058)      4.39
M40        591. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          59.09,7     23.14,4  (2289)      5.22
M30         60. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                          41.00,8      8.06,9  (1090)      3.43
F60         20. Zahler Jeannette, Bern              1944 Stadtturnverein Bern        1:03.00,5     16.40,9  (3675)      5.43
M40        177. Zwahlen Gere                        1963 Bern                          45.36,5      9.41,2  (1180)      4.08
M40         78. Hengartner Urs                      1964 Bernhardzell                  42.30,4      6.35,1  (1362)      3.51
M30         87. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       1971 LR Beromünster                42.33,2      9.39,3  (2248)      3.52
F40          1. Luder-Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (G 1964 LC Meilen Erdgass             40.24,9       -----  (3006)      3.40
M50         15. Luder Heinz, Bertschikon (Gossau ZH 1957 LC Meilen Erdgas              41.29,6      3.38,4  (1401)      3.46
M60         18. Ort Fred                            1942 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)       47.13,9      9.03,6  (1769)      4.17
41           3. Born Monika, Bettenhausen           1979 www.crespo.ch                 27.17,4      2.49,2  (3087)      4.11
F40        212. Herren Karin                        1966 Bettlach                    1:05.29,0     25.04,1  (3258)      5.57
F40        193. Marti Rosmarie, Bettlach            1959 Die Post                    1:03.49,1     23.24,2  (3390)      5.48
41          20. Vetter Barbara                      1977 Bettlach                      33.35,2      9.07,0  (4080)      5.10
M40         39. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                      40.53,4      4.58,1   (684)      3.43
M20         12. Wahli Florian                       1980 Bévilard                      37.35,3      3.29,1  (1526)      3.25
M50          2. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Bévilard         1957 GSM Bévilard                  38.01,7      0.10,5  (1080)      3.27
M50         21. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                1957 SFG Biasca                    42.23,2      4.32,0  (1461)      3.51
31          13. Bieri Markus                        1952 Biberist                      27.26,6      3.48,6  (2042)      4.13
82         ---  Gerber Vreni, Biberist              1956 smrun                       1:07.58,7       -----  (3798)      6.10
M30         98. Allemann Christoph, Biel/Bienne     1971 Jogging Biel                  43.22,1     10.28,2  (2352)      3.56
F40         23. Francescutto Karin                  1964 Biel/Bienne                   50.02,2      9.37,3  (3191)      4.32
82         ---  Howald Peter, Biel/Bienne           1946 smrun                       1:36.02,4     28.03,7   (451)      8.43
82         ---  Howald Susi, Biel/Bienne            1944 Die Post                    1:36.02,1     28.03,4  (3271)      8.43
F60         26. Marolf Rosemarie                    1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.55,7     24.36,1  (3388)      6.26
M40        645. Miniat Michael                      1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.47,5     32.52,2   (673)      6.15
F40         40. Müller Renate, Biel/Bienne          1967 smrun                         53.01,0     12.36,1  (3436)      4.49
M50        300. Neuhaus Henri                       1957 Biel/Bienne                   56.51,7     19.00,5   (723)      5.10
M40        396. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                   51.14,1     15.18,8  (1465)      4.39
82         ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     1946 Biel/Bienne                 2:08.35,2   1:00.36,5  (3917)     11.41
M40        254. Weingart Markus                     1965 Biel/Bienne                   47.43,4     11.48,1  (1099)      4.20
M50        297. Zingg Willy, Biel/Bienne            1950 TV Brügg                      56.45,5     18.54,3  (2043)      5.09
F50        117. Blum Marianna                       1956 Biglen                      1:09.02,8     24.24,6  (3760)      6.16
62           4. Kamm Bianca                         1995 Bilten                         9.27,2      0.31,7  (3009)      3.56
M20        106. Bader Marcel                        1979 Binningen                     52.57,6     18.51,4  (1703)      4.48
M50        269. Bader Ramo                          1954 Binningen                     54.31,4     16.40,2    (56)      4.57
F30         33. Treu Vivian                         1976 Binningen                     48.32,7      9.17,2  (2326)      4.24
M40        553. Bickel Bruno                        1965 Birmensdorf ZH                56.43,1     20.47,8   (100)      5.09
F40        240. Bickel Cécile                       1964 Birmensdorf ZH              1:10.20,9     29.56,0  (3068)      6.23
M40        508. Jutzi Bruno                         1963 Birmensdorf ZH                54.53,9     18.58,6  (2345)      4.59
M40        187. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 1964 Tri Team Limmattal            45.52,2      9.56,9   (671)      4.10
M70         14. Roth Heinz                          1938 Birmensdorf ZH              1:02.26,4     15.34,4  (2313)      5.40
F30         90. Steiner Katalin                     1978 Birmensdorf ZH                58.07,1     18.51,6  (3896)      5.17
M40        205. Burger Alois                        1964 Birmenstorf AG                46.23,5     10.28,2  (2208)      4.13
54          13. Christen Benjamin, Birmenstorf AG   1999 LV Baden-Wettingen             6.17,3      0.57,9  (1914)      4.11
63          10. Christen Noemi, Birmenstorf AG      1997 LV Baden-Wettingen            10.26,8      1.24,7  (4137)      4.21
M40         13. Christen Thomas, Birmenstorf AG     1963 LG Horn                       38.20,7      2.25,4  (1913)      3.29
M40        484. Conrad Ralph                        1963 Birmenstorf AG                54.26,9     18.31,6   (202)      4.56
M40         15. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG                38.24,0      2.28,7   (486)      3.29
43          12. Näf Flavia                          1991 Birmenstorf AG                31.49,3      6.35,8  (3858)      4.53
M50         75. Gysin Peter                         1949 Birr                          45.55,5      8.04,3  (1631)      4.10
M40        599. Manser René                         1963 Birr                          59.55,1     23.59,8   (619)      5.26
82         ---  Leemann-Feller Irène                1953 Birr-Lupfig                 1:25.14,5     17.15,8  (3361)      7.44
M40        584. Schönbächler Peter, Birr-Lupfig     1960 TSV Birmenstorf               58.55,1     22.59,8  (2392)      5.21
M20        123. Gloor Andreas                       1984 Birrwil                       55.52,9     21.46,7  (2069)      5.04
F40        196. Käser Marianne                      1966 Birrwil                     1:04.14,5     23.49,6  (4058)      5.50
F50         84. Schmidt Ruth, Birrwil               1952 Die Post                    1:03.50,6     19.12,4  (3550)      5.48
31          73. Galbier Bruno, Birsfelden           1953 MKG Fricktal                  45.01,1     21.23,1   (328)      6.55
F70          1. Keller Erika, Birsfelden            1935 smrun                         59.14,3       -----  (3321)      5.23
41          21. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                    33.37,9      9.09,7  (3359)      5.10
M40        621. Sebele Michel                       1961 Birsfelden                  1:02.18,6     26.23,3   (940)      5.39
31          46. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                    33.38,2     10.00,2  (1079)      5.10
M40         92. Wirthner Stephan                    1962 Birsfelden                    42.59,3      7.04,0  (1124)      3.54
F40        204. Zahno Monika                        1963 Birsfelden                  1:04.45,1     24.20,2  (2284)      5.53
F20         68. Bütler Lilith                       1983 Bischofszell                1:06.13,1     26.43,7  (4201)      6.01
F40        226. Jordan Yvonne                       1961 Bischofszell                1:07.24,9     27.00,0  (3302)      6.07
F40        159. Näf Astrid, Bischofszell            1961 Die Post                    1:00.47,4     20.22,5  (3442)      5.31
M20        110. Näf Jan                             1987 Bischofszell                  53.06,9     19.00,7   (716)      4.49
F50         53. Thalmann Monika                     1951 Bischofszell                  59.08,6     14.30,4  (3621)      5.22
M20          9. Kern Andreas                        1986 Bissegg                       36.41,1      2.34,9  (1383)      3.20
M50        234. Ammann Jürg, Bleienbach             1958 smrun                         53.16,3     15.25,1    (35)      4.50
M50        368. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:03.41,2     25.50,0  (1625)      5.47
M30          8. Megueressa Mitiku                   1978 Boll                          36.02,7      3.08,8   (633)      3.16
M40         44. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 smrun                         41.09,9      5.14,6   (892)      3.44
M20        115. Badertscher Pascal                  1980 Bolligen                      54.42,1     20.35,9    (59)      4.58
F30         26. Jaun Brigitte                       1976 Bolligen                      47.18,7      8.03,2  (2275)      4.18
F50         46. Scherer Cornelia                    1958 Bolligen                      58.23,7     13.45,5  (3540)      5.18
M50        354. Scherer Roman                       1957 Bolligen                    1:01.59,3     24.08,1   (888)      5.38
F40         31. Schüpbach Elisabeth                 1965 Bolligen                      50.56,7     10.31,8  (3562)      4.37
M30          5. Senn David, Bolligen                1975 Die Post                      35.30,2      2.36,3   (944)      3.13
M40         53. Teuscher Thomas                     1960 Bolligen                      41.32,0      5.36,7  (1018)      3.46
M50        352. Ursenbacher Paul, Bolligen          1952 Die Post                    1:01.53,8     24.02,6  (1050)      5.37
M70         18. Baumann Daniel, Bolligen Dorf       1927 smrun                       1:11.05,6     24.13,6    (71)      6.27
M30         25. Machera Armando, Bönigen b. Interla 1976 Eiger-Sport                   38.04,3      5.10,4  (2225)      3.27
M40        307. Hotz Michael                        1968 Boniswil                      48.57,2     13.01,9  (1741)      4.27
M30        331. Strub Gérald                        1970 Boniswil                    1:02.13,6     29.19,7  (2372)      5.39
M30         17. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           1976 LAC TV Unterstrass            36.57,9      4.04,0   (116)      3.21
F40         38. Brandenberger Renata                1963 Bonstetten                    52.50,0     12.25,1  (3093)      4.48
M60         60. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           1943 smrun                         53.58,2     15.47,9   (168)      4.54
F30         48. Feurer Raffaela                     1978 Bonstetten                    50.57,4     11.41,9  (3179)      4.37
M50        383. Haller Klaus-Dieter                 1956 Bonstetten                  1:06.13,8     28.22,6  (1633)      6.01
41          92. Klöti Janine                        1967 Bonstetten                    48.21,7     23.53,5  (3328)      7.26
F20         37. Loder Monika                        1980 Bonstetten                    56.58,3     17.28,9  (3368)      5.10
M40         42. Mattes Martin                       1965 Bonstetten                    41.01,5      5.06,2  (1654)      3.43
M40        237. Moggi Christoph                     1961 Bonstetten                    47.20,1     11.24,8   (678)      4.18
F40         44. Moggi Gabi                          1968 Bonstetten                    53.24,6     12.59,7  (3418)      4.51
M50        337. Schlittler Peter                    1955 Bonstetten                    59.40,0     21.48,8   (895)      5.25
F20         20. Steinemann Stefanie                 1987 Bonstetten                    50.03,3     10.33,9  (3895)      4.33
31          76. Weidmann Hermann                    1940 Bonstetten                    48.22,2     24.44,2  (1096)      7.26
M40        138. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 Boppelsen                     44.24,6      8.29,3  (1838)      4.02
F30        156. Oppliger Anne-Françoise             1970 Bossonnens                  1:12.11,4     32.55,9  (3466)      6.33
M40        131. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                    44.15,7      8.20,4  (1013)      4.01
54          19. Bucher Kay                          1998 Boswil                         6.44,3      1.24,9  (1924)      4.29
71          22. Bucher Marvin                       2000 Boswil                         2.22,6      0.34,0  (1946)      4.45
62          25. Bühlmann Melanie, Boswil            1995 TV Wohlen                     11.04,7      2.09,2  (4151)      4.36
M40        558. Bürgisser Josef                     1961 Boswil                        56.55,9     21.00,6  (2249)      5.10
M20        114. Gugerli Reto                        1983 Boswil                        54.04,5     19.58,3  (1628)      4.54
M50        296. Läubli Heiner                       1952 Bottenwil                     56.41,6     18.50,4  (1396)      5.09
M40        626. Sigel German                        1960 Bottighofen                 1:02.33,7     26.38,4  (1797)      5.41
M50        342. Dobmeier Rolf                       1953 Bottmingen                  1:00.36,5     22.45,3  (1720)      5.30
F30        136. Zillig Sibylle                      1971 Bottmingen                  1:04.43,5     25.28,0  (3681)      5.53
33           2. Allemann Jonas                      1991 Breitenbach                   22.45,1      1.03,5  (1258)      3.30
61          19. Angst Bianca, Bremgarten AG         1993 Ice cream, Bremgarten         11.58,3      2.59,8  (3034)      5.42
F30         42. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                     49.49,9     10.34,4  (3042)      4.31
82         ---  Bärtschi René                       1951 Bremgarten AG               1:26.31,8     18.33,1  (1989)      7.51
72          27. Bedo Natasha                        2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.45,9      0.48,4  (4139)      5.31
52          28. Beltran Liberto, Bremgarten AG      1995 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run     11.48,6      3.50,0  (4128)      4.55
53          39. Beltran Sebastian                   1997 Bremgarten AG                 13.00,4      4.36,8  (1557)      5.25
M30        234. Bensch Christian                    1971 Bremgarten AG                 51.21,0     18.27,1  (1604)      4.40
41          74. Blumenthal Beatrice                 1972 Bremgarten AG                 40.47,8     16.19,6  (3078)      6.16
71          67. Blumenthal Corsin                   2004 Bremgarten AG                  4.06,6      2.18,0   (122)      8.13
72          56. Blumenthal Seraina                  2003 Bremgarten AG                  3.39,1      1.41,6  (3079)      7.18
M20         93. Bochsler Raphael                    1982 Bremgarten AG                 49.19,0     15.12,8   (125)      4.29
51          11. Bühler Benjamin, Bremgarten AG      1991 Team Reuss B                   8.49,2      0.49,4  (1244)      3.40
F40        219. Bürgin Annemarie                    1965 Bremgarten AG               1:06.23,9     25.59,0  (3112)      6.02
53          32. Burlet Jerom                        1997 Bremgarten AG                 11.11,0      2.47,4  (1967)      4.39
53          15. Burlet Robin                        1997 Bremgarten AG                 10.03,9      1.40,3  (1919)      4.11
41          41. Dietrich Christa                    1969 Bremgarten AG                 36.08,0     11.39,8  (4037)      5.33
64          48. Estenvao Christina                  1999 Bremgarten AG                  9.08,4      3.14,6  (4229)      6.05
31          25. Estevao Joaquim                     1969 Bremgarten AG                 30.27,2      6.49,2  (2036)      4.41
72          58. Fischer Fabienne                    2004 Bremgarten AG                  3.43,3      1.45,8  (4198)      7.26
71          69. Fischer Matteo                      2004 Bremgarten AG                  5.34,9      3.46,3  (1833)     11.09
71          60. Fischer Nicolas                     2002 Bremgarten AG                  3.19,3      1.30,7  (1834)      6.38
31          42. Fischer René                        1970 Bremgarten AG                 32.53,9      9.15,9  (1968)      5.03
61          11. Fischer Severina                    1993 Bremgarten AG                 10.50,5      1.52,0  (3010)      5.09
F30        141. Forsting Corinne                    1970 Bremgarten AG               1:06.02,9     26.47,4  (3189)      6.00
M30        346. Forsting Gerd                       1969 Bremgarten AG               1:05.48,1     32.54,2   (303)      5.58
54          24. Giezendanner Kelani                 1999 Bremgarten AG                  7.10,3      1.50,9   (349)      4.46
72          43. Giezendanner Shateya                2002 Bremgarten AG                  3.09,1      1.11,6  (3217)      6.18
M30        321. Giezendanner Urs                    1972 Bremgarten AG                 59.43,5     26.49,6   (350)      5.25
M30        287. Glanzmann Roger                     1976 Bremgarten AG                 55.11,4     22.17,5   (355)      5.01
61          13. Gut Chiara, Bremgarten AG           1993 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder       10.55,1      1.56,6  (4043)      5.11
63           7. Gut Lara, Bremgarten AG             1997 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder       10.00,4      0.58,3  (4044)      4.10
51          33. Gut Marco, Bremgarten AG            1991 Team Reuss B                   9.47,7      1.47,9  (1246)      4.04
62           9. Gut Selina, Bremgarten AG           1994 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder        9.58,3      1.02,8  (4045)      4.09
71          66. Haldimann Tim                       2004 Bremgarten AG                  3.57,5      2.08,9   (403)      7.55
F50        107. Haltinner Vreni                     1955 Bremgarten AG               1:07.26,6     22.48,4  (4203)      6.07
41          47. Hofmann Erika                       1969 Bremgarten AG                 37.10,2     12.42,0  (4227)      5.43
72          32. Hofmann Nastasja                    2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.52,8      0.55,3  (4228)      5.45
54          43. Honegger Florian                    1999 Bremgarten AG                 10.15,5      4.56,1  (2001)      6.50
62          40. Honegger Janina                     1994 Bremgarten AG                 14.43,2      5.47,7  (3012)      6.08
71          64. Honegger Michael                    2004 Bremgarten AG                  3.35,1      1.46,5  (1739)      7.10
M50        125. Keller Beat                         1952 Bremgarten AG                 47.52,1     10.00,9  (2033)      4.21
71          35. Koch Adrian                         2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.38,7      0.50,1  (1987)      5.17
M30        126. Koch Roland                         1973 Bremgarten AG                 44.54,9     12.01,0   (530)      4.04
F30        130. Koller Chantal                      1977 Bremgarten AG               1:03.48,7     24.33,2  (3337)      5.48
M40        580. Koller Hansjörg                     1968 Bremgarten AG                 58.40,7     22.45,4   (537)      5.20
53          21. Kretz Mario                         1997 Bremgarten AG                 10.18,9      1.55,3   (543)      4.17
M40        203. Kretz Roland, Bremgarten AG         1964 Die Post                      46.22,0     10.26,7  (1559)      4.12
F20         24. Küng Fabienne                       1980 Bremgarten AG                 52.07,5     12.38,1  (3349)      4.44
72           9. Lauener Tina                        2000 Bremgarten AG                  2.19,0      0.21,5  (4161)      4.38
52          27. Lips David                          1995 Bremgarten AG                 11.25,8      3.27,2  (1947)      4.45
53          14. Lips Roman                          1996 Bremgarten AG                  9.55,6      1.32,0  (1925)      4.08
M50        222. Ludwig Michael                      1955 Bremgarten AG                 52.37,6     14.46,4   (602)      4.47
54          32. Mattes Damian                       1998 Bremgarten AG                  7.19,2      1.59,8  (2159)      4.52
71          43. Mattes Vincent                      2002 Bremgarten AG                  2.46,0      0.57,4  (4166)      5.32
F40        117. Meier Bea                           1962 Bremgarten AG                 58.51,2     18.26,3  (4182)      5.21
63          29. Meier Dimea                         1997 Bremgarten AG                 12.04,4      3.02,3  (4180)      5.01
M50        351. Meier Josef                         1952 Bremgarten AG               1:01.49,8     23.58,6  (1935)      5.37
61          34. Meier Marisa, Bremgarten AG         1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.30,1      4.31,6  (3959)      6.25
F40         36. Mourad Evelyne                      1965 Bremgarten AG                 52.30,3     12.05,4  (4109)      4.46
61          18. Mourad Samira                       1993 Bremgarten AG                 11.49,7      2.51,2  (4110)      5.37
51          38. Muhadri Sadik, Bremgarten AG        1991 Team Reuss B                  10.39,9      2.40,1  (1250)      4.26
M40        648. Müller Silvan                       1961 Bremgarten AG               1:12.14,2     36.18,9   (710)      6.34
M40        275. Nägeli Roland                       1965 Bremgarten AG                 48.14,2     12.18,9   (718)      4.23
41          43. Nauer Monika                        1969 Bremgarten AG                 36.31,2     12.03,0  (3443)      5.37
71          41. Nauer Pascal                        2002 Bremgarten AG                  2.45,0      0.56,4   (720)      5.30
M50        261. Niklaus Rolf                        1957 Bremgarten AG                 54.16,0     16.24,8   (732)      4.56
53          35. Pnishi Altian                       1997 Bremgarten AG                 11.47,8      3.24,2  (1942)      4.54
51          39. Pnishi Falk, Bremgarten AG          1991 Team Reuss B                  10.40,2      2.40,4  (1253)      4.26
M30         44. Rüegg Benno                         1975 Bremgarten AG                 40.10,8      7.16,9   (848)      3.39
M40        528. Rufer Urs                           1968 Bremgarten AG                 55.24,4     19.29,1   (851)      5.02
62          17. Sachs Anais                         1994 Bremgarten AG                 10.35,7      1.40,2  (3011)      4.24
M40        570. Sachs Bruno                         1960 Bremgarten AG                 57.37,5     21.42,2  (2045)      5.14
64          37. Schenk Anja                         1999 Bremgarten AG                  7.49,4      1.55,6  (4073)      5.12
53          40. Schenk Yannick                      1997 Bremgarten AG                 13.04,0      4.40,4  (1786)      5.26
M50        176. Schmid Bruno                        1954 Bremgarten AG                 50.19,8     12.28,6   (898)      4.34
51          34. Schmid Tiago, Bremgarten AG         1991 Team Reuss B                   9.47,8      1.48,0  (1255)      4.04
61          31. Schneider Andrea, Bremgarten AG     1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.25,5      4.27,0  (3961)      6.23
M30        186. Schneider Bruno                     1977 Bremgarten AG                 48.01,4     15.07,5   (909)      4.21
62          33. Staubli Larissa, Bremgarten AG      1994 Ice cream, Bremgarten         12.07,1      3.11,6  (3590)      5.02
M40        332. Staubli Roland                      1959 Bremgarten AG                 49.28,9     13.33,6   (967)      4.29
M50        381. Steiner Thomas                      1957 Bremgarten AG               1:05.41,0     27.49,8  (2078)      5.58
64          13. Sutter Linda                        1998 Bremgarten AG                  6.46,8      0.53,0  (4022)      4.31
71          13. Sutter Matteo                       2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.17,6      0.29,0  (1684)      4.35
M40        644. van der Laan Francis                1961 Bremgarten AG               1:08.34,2     32.38,9  (1053)      6.14
M40        329. Weber Martin                        1968 Bremgarten AG                 49.26,8     13.31,5  (1532)      4.29
41          94. Wertli Haldimann Nina               1977 Bremgarten AG                 49.48,4     25.20,2  (3659)      7.39
M50        376. Wyss Peter                          1954 Bremgarten AG               1:04.39,4     26.48,2  (1149)      5.52
82         ---  Brunner Beat                        1963 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:28.56,0     20.57,3   (155)      8.05
82         ---  Brunner Monika                      1964 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:28.56,4     20.57,7  (3104)      8.05
M20          6. Kunz Richard                        1981 Bremgarten b. Bern            36.01,3      1.55,1   (554)      3.16
82         ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       1:38.06,7     30.08,0   (105)      8.55
82         ---  Huguet Xavier                       1951 Brent                       1:38.06,2     30.07,5   (464)      8.55
F50         62. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:00.06,9     15.28,7  (3759)      5.27
M40        380. Luwiner Fredy                       1963 Brig                          50.54,8     14.59,5  (2009)      4.37
M40        370. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                      50.44,1     14.48,8   (789)      4.36
M20         87. Piller Mike                         1989 Brislach                      48.51,1     14.44,9  (2137)      4.26
M30          9. Flückiger Michael, Brittnau         1973 Die Post                      36.12,9      3.19,0   (295)      3.17
M40        625. Büchler Fredi                       ???? Brugg AG                    1:02.33,0     26.37,7  (2411)      5.41
M50        135. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                      48.19,9     10.28,7  (2057)      4.23
M40        280. Egli Christof                       1963 Brugg AG                      48.21,8     12.26,5  (1617)      4.23
F20         74. Eichenberger Sonja                  1982 Brugg AG                    1:10.54,7     31.25,3  (3162)      6.26
82         ---  Fischer Sighild                     1940 Brugg AG                    1:37.36,4     29.37,7  (3183)      8.52
M60         52. Glauser Rudolf, Brugg AG            1945 Laufsportgruppe Brugg         53.12,0     15.01,7   (357)      4.50
52          20. Hunziker David, Brugg AG            1994 LSG Brugg                     10.11,9      2.13,3  (1560)      4.14
M60         83. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         1945 SLVS MKG Fricktal             55.44,2     17.33,9   (632)      5.04
M60         59. Müller Hansruedi                    1941 Brugg AG                      53.56,9     15.46,6   (701)      4.54
F20         58. Reusser Lea, Brugg AG               1989 Laufsportgruppe Brugg       1:04.16,3     24.46,9  (3499)      5.50
M40        540. Richard Warwick                     1959 Brugg AG                      56.16,4     20.21,1  (1779)      5.06
M20         62. Rüede Roger                         1981 Brugg AG                      44.51,5     10.45,3   (846)      4.04
M50        309. Scarabino Luis                      1956 Brugg AG                      57.19,9     19.28,7   (866)      5.12
M50        263. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                      54.19,8     16.28,6   (876)      4.56
F20         62. Schlatter Karin                     1983 Brugg AG                    1:05.23,2     25.53,8  (4010)      5.56
M20         75. Schmid Patrick, Brugg AG            1987 LSG Brugg                     46.47,1     12.40,9  (2407)      4.15
63          22. Stoll Justine, Brugg AG             1997 LSG Brugg                     11.29,9      2.27,8  (3932)      4.47
M50        391. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 SWRUN                       1:10.37,9     32.46,7  (1110)      6.25
F40        232. Schneider Lisbeth, Brunegg          1959 li_schneider@bluewin.ch     1:08.21,7     27.56,8  (3552)      6.12
M40        368. Schudel Beat, Brunegg               1962 LR Wohlen                     50.39,4     14.44,1   (920)      4.36
M40        643. Süess Markus                        1963 Brunegg                     1:08.21,5     32.26,2  (1009)      6.12
54           3. Suter Maurin, Brunegg               1998 LR Wohlen                      5.41,9      0.22,5  (1961)      3.47
M30        133. Arnold Roman                        1972 Brunnen                       45.01,9     12.08,0    (47)      4.05
F20         65. Bergamin Carola                     1988 Brunnen                     1:05.51,7     26.22,3  (3060)      5.59
M40        314. Bergamin Roland                     1961 Brunnen                       49.09,3     13.14,0    (85)      4.28
82         ---  Zanetti Gabriella                   1957 Brunnen                     1:47.19,1     39.20,4  (3678)      9.45
F40         39. Pietsch Claudia                     1965 Brütten                       52.53,9     12.29,0  (3480)      4.48
F40         67. Spori Monika                        1966 Brütten                       54.58,4     14.33,5  (3893)      4.59
M40        221. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         1964 Laufkalender.ch               46.53,1     10.57,8  (2316)      4.15
M40        265. Tomeo Vincenzo                      1962 Brüttisellen                  47.54,9     11.59,6  (1033)      4.21
M40         17. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf            1960 Straumann Running Team        38.46,8      2.51,5  (1822)      3.31
M40        184. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                     45.45,6      9.50,3  (1376)      4.09
82         ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              1948 smrun                       1:39.19,3     31.20,6  (3110)      9.01
F30         56. Hitz Melanie, Bubikon               1975 Die Post                      52.54,7     13.39,2  (3264)      4.48
M40         80. Amrhein Sepp                        1964 Buchrain                      42.32,8      6.37,5  (2172)      3.52
M40          7. Christen Isidor, Buchrain           1966 LR Gettnau                    37.41,4      1.46,1   (198)      3.25
M50        280. Däster Max                          1957 Buchrain                      55.03,0     17.11,8   (212)      5.00
F40        171. Däster Monika                       1960 Buchrain                    1:01.54,7     21.29,8  (3139)      5.37
M50         24. Imhof Richard                       1955 Buchrain                      42.38,1      4.46,9   (471)      3.52
M40        126. Visco Vincenzo, Buchrain            1967 smrun                         43.59,5      8.04,2  (1809)      3.59
M40        640. Wendel Carl                         1960 Buchrain                    1:05.59,4     30.04,1  (1100)      5.59
M50        134. Bolliger Roland, Buchs AG           1956 VC Buchs                      48.18,8     10.27,6  (2194)      4.23
M40        455. Cavalieri Ivo                       1961 Buchs AG                      53.19,5     17.24,2  (1716)      4.50
F40        158. Cavalieri Karin                     1962 Buchs AG                    1:00.45,4     20.20,5  (4036)      5.31
F30         98. Glauser Mirjam                      1969 Buchs AG                      58.43,4     19.27,9  (3220)      5.20
M40        486. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 1966 Buchs AG                      54.28,1     18.32,8  (1733)      4.57
M20        139. Kumar Sanjeev, Buchs AG             1979 MUS                         1:25.25,2     51.19,0  (1389)      7.45
M30        175. Mauch Georges                       1975 Buchs AG                      47.10,6     14.16,7   (627)      4.17
M40        473. Meierhofer Peter                    1959 Buchs AG                      54.10,3     18.15,0  (1959)      4.55
F30         87. Strebel Sandra                      1970 Buchs AG                      57.40,8     18.25,3  (3603)      5.14
M40         71. Frei Walter                         1962 Buchs ZH                      42.21,4      6.26,1   (311)      3.51
M40        523. Wegmann Daniel                      1963 Buchs ZH                      55.14,0     19.18,7  (1095)      5.01
F50          1. Gurtner Sonya, Büetigen             1952 LSV Biel / SLVS               44.38,2       -----  (3806)      4.03
M30        289. Gaus Daniel                         1978 Bülach                        55.18,0     22.24,1   (335)      5.01
M40         87. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                        42.48,9      6.53,6  (2308)      3.53
31          80. Meier Bernhart                      1982 Bülach                      1:04.29,7     40.51,7   (636)      9.55
F60         12. Meier Erika                         1941 Bülach                        59.18,7     12.59,1  (3841)      5.23
82         ---  Meier Käthy                         1951 Bülach                      1:47.19,8     39.21,1  (3398)      9.45
M20         46. Rüedlinger Christoph                1983 Bülach                        43.05,9      8.59,7  (1466)      3.55
M20         13. Rüedlinger David                    1987 Bülach                        37.48,5      3.42,3  (1854)      3.26
M20         21. Wintsch Roger                       1988 Bülach                        39.36,9      5.30,7  (1543)      3.36
F30         95. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                         58.31,2     19.15,7  (3099)      5.19
M60         21. Gilles Jean-Guy, Bulle              1947 Bulle                         47.46,1      9.35,8  (2063)      4.20
82         ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 LR Wohlen/ Swiss Runners    1:21.26,4     13.27,7   (609)      7.24
F40        253. Mendez Irene                        1967 Buochs                      1:18.23,8     37.58,9  (3405)      7.07
M40        449. Schwaiger Fritz                     1960 Buochs                        53.10,2     17.14,9   (928)      4.50
M50        206. Aeschbacher Walter                  1953 Büren an der Aare             51.48,0     13.56,8    (29)      4.42
M20         76. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren an der Aare             46.55,7     12.49,5  (1359)      4.15
M50        274. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare             54.50,3     16.59,1  (1360)      4.59
M50        302. Meile Daniel                        1958 Büren an der Aare             56.55,5     19.04,3   (650)      5.10
M50         17. Lussi Bruno                         1953 Büren NW                      41.52,1      4.00,9  (1403)      3.48
M40        337. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                       49.40,5     13.45,2  (1093)      4.30
F20         27. Haller Marie-Claire                 1983 Burgdorf                      53.07,4     13.38,0  (3246)      4.49
M30        107. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      43.54,4     11.00,5   (442)      3.59
M50        138. Iseli Ernst, Burgdorf               1951 Lauf-Team Fumta               48.33,5     10.42,3   (473)      4.24
M40         90. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        1963 Sportteam Fadegrad            42.55,6      7.00,3   (742)      3.54
M40         20. Richard Daniel                      1966 Burgdorf                      39.17,3      3.22,0   (824)      3.34
F30        131. Siegenthaler Corinne                1974 Burgdorf                    1:04.14,9     24.59,4  (3576)      5.50
M20          8. Wüthrich Alain, Burgdorf            1984 TG Hütten                     36.34,5      2.28,3  (2405)      3.19
M50         56. Wüthrich Ulrich                     1957 Burgdorf                      44.40,7      6.49,5  (1144)      4.03
M30         91. Lemmel Stefan                       1975 Bürglen UR                    43.01,6     10.07,7   (581)      3.54
M40          6. Haener Markus                       1964 Büsserach                     37.33,2      1.37,9  (2282)      3.24
M60        129. Meier Toni, Bütschwil               1941 LR Mosnag                   1:04.38,7     26.28,4   (646)      5.52
M30         96. Meile Erwin                         1975 Bütschwil                     43.13,3     10.19,4  (1418)      3.55
M40        104. Muhl Max                            1961 Büttenhardt                   43.17,0      7.21,7   (691)      3.56
72          23. Battaglia Celine, Büttikon AG       2000 Jugi Büttikon 2                2.38,0      0.40,5  (3941)      5.16
54          37. Binding Ramon, Büttikon AG          1999 Jugi Büttikon 2                7.41,9      2.22,5  (1567)      5.07
64          49. Binding Rhea, Büttikon AG           1998 Jugi Büttikon                  9.20,7      3.26,9  (3942)      6.13
64          17. Brunner Patricia, Büttikon AG       1998 Jugi Büttikon 1                7.09,3      1.15,5  (3936)      4.46
72          17. Fröhli Celina, Büttikon AG          2001 Jugi Büttikon 2                2.33,0      0.35,5  (3943)      5.06
71          42. Gisiger Raul, Büttikon AG           2000 Jugi Büttikon 2                2.45,2      0.56,6  (1568)      5.30
54          20. Hofer Nicolas, Büttikon AG          1998 Jugi Büttikon                  6.44,7      1.25,3  (1565)      4.29
F30         63. Käch Silvia                         1976 Büttikon AG                   53.32,5     14.17,0  (3310)      4.52
F40        233. Kopp Anita                          1961 Büttikon AG                 1:08.27,5     28.02,6  (3341)      6.13
64          36. Meier Cristina, Büttikon AG         1998 Jugi Büttikon                  7.48,4      1.54,6  (3937)      5.12
82         ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     1951 Büttikon AG                 1:31.55,1     23.56,4  (3410)      8.21
64           3. Moser Tanja, Büttikon AG            1998 Jugi Büttikon                  6.03,6      0.09,8  (3938)      4.02
M50        185. Rüegger Hans-Peter                  1956 Büttikon AG                   50.38,8     12.47,6   (850)      4.36
F20         66. Rüegger Martina                     1990 Büttikon AG                 1:05.57,7     26.28,3  (3520)      5.59
72          21. Schneeberger Janine, Büttikon AG    2000 Jugi Büttikon 1                2.37,0      0.39,5  (3939)      5.14
62          19. Wildi Fränzi, Büttikon AG           1994 Jugi Büttikon                 10.42,5      1.47,0  (3940)      4.27
M30        179. Laib Richi                          1969 Buttikon SZ                   47.42,0     14.48,1   (562)      4.20
63          18. Laib Tamara                         1997 Buttikon SZ                   11.14,9      2.12,8  (3354)      4.41
33          27. Streiff Dominik                     1994 Buttikon SZ                   33.54,6     12.13,0  (2070)      5.13
M30        195. Streiff Marcel, Buttikon SZ         1970 Die Post                      48.36,5     15.42,6   (992)      4.25
41          34. Streiff-Tschuemperlin Ramona, Butti 1974 Die Post                      35.37,3     11.09,1  (3605)      5.28
52           8. Hübscher Rico, Buttwil              1994 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau       9.06,0      1.07,4   (458)      3.47
33          20. Lustenberger Florian, Buttwil       1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      28.19,6      6.38,0  (1593)      4.21
62          12. Lustenberger Jasmin                 1994 Buttwil                       10.13,9      1.18,4  (4063)      4.15
31          31. Lustenberger Marcel                 1958 Buttwil                       31.20,8      7.42,8  (1755)      4.49
31          10. Nüssli Christian                    1972 Buttwil                       26.37,7      2.59,7  (1438)      4.05
M30        277. Riechsteiner Thomas                 1974 Buttwil                       54.09,8     21.15,9   (827)      4.55
F50         49. Waldenmaier Marianne                1955 Buttwil                       58.47,4     14.09,2  (3651)      5.20
33          23. Waldenmaier Sven                    1993 Buttwil                       30.44,0      9.02,4  (1081)      4.43
M40        270. Waldenmaier Wolfgang                1959 Buttwil                       48.06,5     12.11,2  (1082)      4.22

Total 525



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.