Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F60         20. Zahler Jeannette, Bern              1944 Stadtturnverein Bern        1:03.00,5     16.40,9  (3675)      5.43
M50        174. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                    50.14,9     12.23,7  (1151)      4.34
M40        251. Zahner Reto                         1967 Eschenbach SG                 47.36,6     11.41,3  (1152)      4.19
M50        311. Zahner Rolf, Ramsen                 1957 Die Post                      57.30,3     19.39,1  (1153)      5.13
M20         86. Zahner Toni                         1981 Zürich                        48.28,4     14.22,2  (1154)      4.24
F40        204. Zahno Monika                        1963 Birsfelden                  1:04.45,1     24.20,2  (2284)      5.53
M30        345. Zanetti Aldo                        1977 Spreitenbach                1:05.11,6     32.17,7  (1155)      5.55
F30        138. Zanetti Dominique                   1978 Spreitenbach                1:05.11,5     25.56,0  (3677)      5.55
82         ---  Zanetti Gabriella                   1957 Brunnen                     1:47.19,1     39.20,4  (3678)      9.45
51          27. Zangger Maximilian, Widen           1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.39,4      1.39,6  (1574)      4.01
F50         72. Zarro Baumeister Sandra Marine, Frä 1957 Die Post                    1:01.59,4     17.21,2  (3679)      5.38
F50        105. Zaugg Ursula                        1951 Möhlin                      1:06.51,8     22.13,6  (4179)      6.04
M40        549. Zbinden Mike                        1963 Zürich                        56.39,3     20.44,0  (1156)      5.09
M40        268. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                         48.01,9     12.06,6  (1157)      4.21
M40        460. Zehnder Bruno                       1964 Aarau                         53.34,3     17.39,0  (4218)      4.52
M20         16. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                     38.09,5      4.03,3  (1818)      3.28
M40        196. Zehnder Marcel                      1959 Wohlen AG                     46.14,7     10.19,4  (1918)      4.12
M30        110. Zehnder Markus                      1972 Oberrohrdorf                  44.04,5     11.10,6  (1697)      4.00
M30        294. Zehnder Peter                       1969 Dottikon                      55.56,5     23.02,6  (2327)      5.05
M40        477. Zehnder Peter                       1960 Steinmaur                     54.17,6     18.22,3  (1158)      4.56
M30        223. Zeindler Markus                     1975 Spreitenbach                  50.16,0     17.22,1  (1159)      4.34
M40        511. Zeller Beat, Oberlunkhofen          1964 UBS Laufclub                  54.59,2     19.03,9  (4222)      4.59
F40          2. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher, Thun        40.31,6      0.06,7  (3004)      3.41
31          14. Zeller Emil                         1969 Zürich                        27.46,2      4.08,2  (1160)      4.16
F30        101. Zeller-Karpf Beatrice               1970 Oberlunkhofen                 59.06,2     19.50,7  (4223)      5.22
M40        178. Zeller Peter, Weissenburg           1965 smrun                         45.40,5      9.45,2  (1161)      4.09
F30        128. Zellmeyer Christine                 1973 Genève                      1:03.11,0     23.55,5  (3834)      5.44
M50        121. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Soultz Haut Rhin            47.42,9      9.51,7  (1819)      4.20
M40        463. Zepf Niklaus                        1960 Basel                         53.45,4     17.50,1  (1162)      4.53
31          62. Ziak Martin                         1961 Oberrohrdorf                  37.40,4     14.02,4  (1999)      5.47
82         ---  Zigerlig Marlene, Watt              1965 Die Post                    1:43.20,0     35.21,3  (3680)      9.23
31          43. Zihlmann Georg, Dietikon            1959 Die Post                      33.05,1      9.27,1  (1163)      5.05
31           6. Zihlmann Höck, Rudolfstetten        1962 OL NWK AG                     25.03,2      1.25,2  (1550)      3.51
F30          9. Zihlmann Monika, Würenlos           1976 Tri Baden                     43.13,5      3.58,0  (2262)      3.55
M30        299. Zihlmann Peter                      1971 Baar                          56.23,3     23.29,4  (2290)      5.07
F30        136. Zillig Sibylle                      1971 Bottmingen                  1:04.43,5     25.28,0  (3681)      5.53
31          59. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                      36.25,5     12.47,5  (1164)      5.36
M60         51. Zimmerli Konrad, Mühlethal          1944 smrun                         53.10,4     15.00,1  (1551)      4.50
41          77. Zimmerli Priska                     1967 Rohr AG                       41.29,1     17.00,9  (4192)      6.22
M40        232. Zimmerli René                       1959 Allschwil                     47.09,0     11.13,7  (2193)      4.17
51           3. Zimmermann Hannes, Eich             1993 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas       8.03,2      0.03,4  (2025)      3.21
M40        612. Zimmermann Harald                   1960 Dübendorf                   1:01.43,9     25.48,6  (2008)      5.36
41         100. Zimmermann Jasmin                   1987 Ipsach                      1:02.59,0     38.30,8  (3682)      9.41
M30         62. Zimmermann Marco                    1974 Visperterminen                41.02,5      8.08,6  (1165)      3.43
82         ---  Zimmermann Patricia                 1976 Rothrist                    1:43.32,1     35.33,4  (3683)      9.24
M50        167. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen bei Olten              49.45,8     11.54,6  (1166)      4.31
F40        247. Zimmermann Rosemarie                1960 Dübendorf                   1:11.19,6     30.54,7  (3020)      6.29
82         ---  Zinecker Carlo, Schaffhausen        1944 LWS Schaffhausen            1:26.21,1     18.22,4  (1167)      7.51
M40        413. Zingg Reto                          1968 Fislisbach                    51.54,0     15.58,7  (1820)      4.43
M50        297. Zingg Willy, Biel/Bienne            1950 TV Brügg                      56.45,5     18.54,3  (2043)      5.09
31          54. Zock Daniel                         1971 D-Holzkirchen                 36.05,3     12.27,3  (1168)      5.33
M40        440. Zollinger Fredi                     1959 Stäfa                         52.52,6     16.57,3  (1552)      4.48
M30        300. Zopfi Christian                     1972 Oetwil an der Limmat          56.23,8     23.29,9  (1698)      5.07
M40        377. Zuber Bernhard                      1964 Reinach AG                    50.49,6     14.54,3  (1169)      4.37
F30         49. Zuber Ruth                          1969 Reinach AG                    51.28,8     12.13,3  (3685)      4.40
M40        313. Zubler Robi, Berikon                1961 Tri Team Limmattal            49.08,7     13.13,4  (1553)      4.28
82         ---  Zuffo Sergio, Zürich                1936 Dolce far niente            1:42.56,4     34.57,7  (1170)      9.21
M60         28. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         1939 smrun                         49.49,8     11.39,5  (1171)      4.31
F30         11. Züger Karin, Rapperswil SG          1972 Unterstrass                   44.22,9      5.07,4  (2155)      4.02
M40         98. Züger Peter                         1962 Emmenbrücke                   43.05,0      7.09,7  (1821)      3.55
M30        341. Zukowski Udo                        1969 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.51,5     30.57,6  (1555)      5.48
M40         97. Zumbühl André                       1963 Netstal                       43.04,4      7.09,1  (1173)      3.54
M40         62. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                        42.00,7      6.05,4  (1174)      3.49
M40        279. Zürcher Adrian                      1965 Zürich                        48.19,4     12.24,1  (1556)      4.23
72          19. Zürcher Alina                       2000 Edlibach                       2.34,9      0.37,4  (3686)      5.09
M40        364. Zürcher Edgar, Derendingen          1960 Die Post                      50.31,7     14.36,4  (1175)      4.35
F60         25. Zürcher Irene                       1944 Widen                       1:08.16,2     21.56,6  (3687)      6.12
M40        240. Zürcher Kurt                        1965 Edlibach                      47.25,3     11.30,0  (1176)      4.18
63          23. Zürcher Seraina                     1997 Edlibach                      11.34,3      2.32,2  (3688)      4.49
M40         35. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     40.41,4      4.46,1  (1177)      3.41
M40        194. Zurfluh Toni                        1967 Flüelen                       46.11,9     10.16,6  (1378)      4.11
61          14. Zurkinden Naomi, Hermetschwil-Staff 1993 Ice cream, Bremgarten         11.15,4      2.16,9  (3689)      5.21
F30         31. Zurkirchen Anita                    1976 Rudolfstetten                 48.23,7      9.08,2  (2179)      4.23
M50         66. Zürrer Orlando, Männedorf           1958 Tempo Sport Thalwil           45.22,3      7.31,1  (1178)      4.07
M40        576. Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      58.28,7     22.33,4  (1699)      5.18
M40        389. Zuzolo Vincenzo, Pfäffikon SZ       1967 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         51.07,5     15.12,2  (1179)      4.38
M40        177. Zwahlen Gere                        1963 Bern                          45.36,5      9.41,2  (1180)      4.08
M30        314. Zwald Oliver                        1973 Nänikon                       58.32,5     25.38,6  (1874)      5.19
M30         85. Zwiker Raphael                      1978 Zürich                        42.24,7      9.30,8  (1182)      3.51

Total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.