Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        188. Waeber Pascal, Tafers               1968 Die Post                      45.52,9      9.57,6  (1078)      4.10
M40         84. Wagner Josef, Rothrist              1962 LSG-Olten                     42.37,8      6.42,5  (2164)      3.52
31          46. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                    33.38,2     10.00,2  (1079)      5.10
M20         12. Wahli Florian                       1980 Bévilard                      37.35,3      3.29,1  (1526)      3.25
M50          2. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Bévilard         1957 GSM Bévilard                  38.01,7      0.10,5  (1080)      3.27
F40        112. Wahrer Sandra                       1967 D-Vogtsburg                   58.26,4     18.01,5  (3650)      5.18
F50         49. Waldenmaier Marianne                1955 Buttwil                       58.47,4     14.09,2  (3651)      5.20
33          23. Waldenmaier Sven                    1993 Buttwil                       30.44,0      9.02,4  (1081)      4.43
M40        270. Waldenmaier Wolfgang                1959 Buttwil                       48.06,5     12.11,2  (1082)      4.22
62           2. Waldis Marianne, Gersau             1994 TV Ibach                       8.57,6      0.02,1  (3916)      3.44
41          10. Waldis Regina                       1982 Unterägeri                    31.08,5      6.40,3  (4081)      4.47
F50          6. Waldmeyer Jana                      1956 Cottens FR                    47.49,6      3.11,4  (2102)      4.20
64          38. Waldvogel Lea, Zufikon              1999 Zufikon 4                      7.52,9      1.59,1  (3716)      5.15
53          41. Waldvogel Noah, Zufikon             1996 Zufikon 9                     13.22,2      4.58,6  (1235)      5.34
M40         12. Walker Ruedi                        1963 Flüelen                       38.11,8      2.16,5  (1527)      3.28
M60         47. Walker Ruedi                        1948 Zürich                        52.22,9     14.12,6  (2109)      4.45
M30        235. Wall Volker                         1971 Luzern                        51.25,0     18.31,1  (1876)      4.40
F30         67. Walliser Nici                       1969 Toffen                        54.16,6     15.01,1  (4082)      4.56
M50         64. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                       45.14,1      7.22,9  (1084)      4.06
M50        159. Walser Hans, Zürich                 1952 SSC Langnau                   49.25,2     11.34,0  (1085)      4.29
M20        108. Waltenspühl Tobias                  1984 Muri AG                       53.03,9     18.57,7  (1690)      4.49
82         ---  Walter Andrea                       1961 Gunzgen                     1:32.25,8     24.27,1  (1896)      8.24
M20         96. Walter Roland                       1988 Gunzgen                       49.57,2     15.51,0  (1528)      4.32
M30        160. Walter Stefan                       1974 Adligenswil                   46.27,8     13.33,9  (1086)      4.13
82         ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     1946 Biel/Bienne                 2:08.35,2   1:00.36,5  (3917)     11.41
M70         12. Wälti Heinz, Schönenwerd            1937 SLVS/ LG Niederamt          1:00.37,5     13.45,5  (1087)      5.30
M50        190. Waltisberg Hermann                  1949 Altdorf UR                    51.04,4     13.13,2  (1691)      4.38
M40        515. Wampfler Daniel, Lützelflüh-Goldbac 1964 Die Post                      55.02,4     19.07,1  (1088)      5.00
M20         11. Wanner Christoph                    1981 Liebefeld                     37.16,3      3.10,1  (1529)      3.23
F50         90. Wanner Marlies                      1954 Kilchberg ZH                1:04.30,9     19.52,7  (3918)      5.51
F20         75. Warmuth Sandra                      1979 Root                        1:14.27,9     34.58,5  (3919)      6.46
M40        128. Wartmann Reto, Rothenburg           1965 LF Rothenburg                 44.07,2      8.11,9  (1089)      4.00
M20        119. Wäschle Adrian, Embrach             1992 LV Winterthur                 55.38,8     21.32,6  (2038)      5.03
43          15. Wäschle Jennifer, Embrach           1994 LV Winterthur                 37.17,2     12.03,7  (4241)      5.44
M40         61. Wäschle Stefan                      1967 Embrach                       41.55,4      6.00,1  (1984)      3.48
F40        211. Wäschle Yanon                       1964 Embrach                     1:05.22,8     24.57,9  (2039)      5.56
M40        592. Wassmer Christian, Wettingen        1965 STV Baden - X'TRA             59.22,9     23.27,6  (1530)      5.23
F40         15. Wassmer Christina                   1965 Dottikon                      48.52,9      8.28,0  (3920)      4.26
M30         60. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                          41.00,8      8.06,9  (1090)      3.43
M60         41. Weber Alfred                        1946 Wolfhausen                    51.31,2     13.20,9  (2089)      4.41
F30         77. Weber Antje                         1969 Zürich                        55.50,9     16.35,4  (3921)      5.04
F30        135. Weber Bea                           1977 Zollikon                    1:04.26,4     25.10,9  (3652)      5.51
42           7. Weber Celina                        1989 Schafisheim                   29.56,2      4.26,2  (4121)      4.36
F50         26. Weber Charlotte                     1957 Laupen BE                     54.11,5      9.33,3  (4083)      4.55
M50         55. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           1955 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        44.39,1      6.47,9  (1531)      4.03
M40        153. Weber Kurt                          1962 Leimbach AG                   44.48,7      8.53,4  (1092)      4.04
M50        259. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                   54.11,4     16.20,2  (1871)      4.55
M40        337. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                       49.40,5     13.45,2  (1093)      4.30
M40        329. Weber Martin                        1968 Bremgarten AG                 49.26,8     13.31,5  (1532)      4.29
M30         99. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        43.22,8     10.28,9  (1533)      3.56
M40         36. Weber Richard                       1964 Würenlos                      40.43,3      4.48,0  (2081)      3.42
M60         44. Weber Ruedi                         1946 Adliswil                      52.00,5     13.50,2  (1094)      4.43
M40        436. Weber Ruedi                         1963 Oberlunkhofen                 52.47,0     16.51,7  (1810)      4.47
M40        523. Wegmann Daniel                      1963 Buchs ZH                      55.14,0     19.18,7  (1095)      5.01
F50         98. Wehrli Barbara                      1958 Adliswil                    1:06.15,9     21.37,7  (3653)      6.01
31          30. Wehrli Bernhard                     1973 Würenlingen                   31.01,4      7.23,4  (1534)      4.46
31          76. Weidmann Hermann                    1940 Bonstetten                    48.22,2     24.44,2  (1096)      7.26
M30         93. Weilenmann Felix                    1973 Aegerten                      43.02,6     10.08,7  (1098)      3.54
M40        254. Weingart Markus                     1965 Biel/Bienne                   47.43,4     11.48,1  (1099)      4.20
41          11. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MRG Fricktal                  31.41,1      7.12,9  (4193)      4.52
63          21. Weinzierl Desirée, Oberentfelden    1996 LR LAR SATUS Oberentfelde     11.24,3      2.22,2  (3922)      4.45
M40        123. Weiss Christian-Lucas, Zollikon     1968 Backyard                      43.56,5      8.01,2  (2153)      3.59
F50         76. Weiss Monika                        1951 Steinhausen                 1:02.53,8     18.15,6  (3923)      5.43
M50        303. Weisshaar Andreas                   1956 Rudolfstetten                 57.07,4     19.16,2  (1692)      5.11
82         ---  Welstead Vreni                      1940 Zürich                      1:48.37,9     40.39,2  (3654)      9.52
M40        640. Wendel Carl                         1960 Buchrain                    1:05.59,4     30.04,1  (1100)      5.59
41          64. Wenger Angela                       1985 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         39.19,8     14.51,6  (3655)      6.03
M50        158. Wenger Dieter                       1954 Weiach                        49.24,1     11.32,9  (1101)      4.29
F40        177. Wenger Esther                       1959 Hombrechtikon               1:02.11,2     21.46,3  (3656)      5.39
M50         33. Wenger Gerhard                      1958 Hombrechtikon                 43.21,7      5.30,5  (1102)      3.56
F40         69. Wengi Patrizia                      1963 Klingnau                      54.59,4     14.34,5  (3657)      4.59
M40        343. Wengi Thomas                        1962 Klingnau                      50.00,8     14.05,5  (1103)      4.32
M40        434. Wenk Georges                        1964 Reinach AG                    52.42,8     16.47,5  (1872)      4.47
F50        132. Werder Cecila                       1958 Cham                        1:32.42,7     48.04,5  (3924)      8.25
M50        287. Werder Werner, Hochdorf             1957 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           55.35,7     17.44,5  (1535)      5.03
M40        336. Wernli Christian, Aarau             1959 LR Wohlen                     49.38,6     13.43,3  (1105)      4.30
M50         28. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           1957 LSG Brugg                     42.56,9      5.05,7  (1106)      3.54
32          18. Wernli Manuel                       1989 Aarau                         31.33,7      9.40,7  (1974)      4.51
M40        220. Wernli Samuel                       1961 Othmarsingen                  46.50,1     10.54,8  (1107)      4.15
41          13. Wernli Steffi, Gallenkirch          1986 Laufsportgruppe Brugg         32.31,2      8.03,0  (3658)      5.00
M20         74. Werren Mathias                      1980 Alpnach Dorf                  46.31,2     12.25,0  (1811)      4.13
41          94. Wertli Haldimann Nina               1977 Bremgarten AG                 49.48,4     25.20,2  (3659)      7.39
71          16. Wertli Jan, Zufikon                 2000 Zufikon 3                      2.18,8      0.30,2  (1207)      4.37
72          52. Wertli Nina, Zufikon                2002 Zufikon 9                      3.21,2      1.23,7  (3740)      6.42
71          44. Wertli Simon, Zufikon               2000 Zufikon 9                      2.47,1      0.58,5  (1225)      5.34
M30        231. Wespi Bernhard                      1973 Dintikon                      51.16,3     18.22,4  (2180)      4.39
82         ---  Wesselink Cobie                     1965 Kloten                      1:54.24,3     46.25,6  (4084)     10.24
71          36. Wettstein Dimitri, Zufikon          2000 Zufikon 8                      2.39,1      0.50,5  (1229)      5.18
M50         72. Wettstein Heiri                     1955 Zell ZH                       45.48,5      7.57,3  (1108)      4.09
F40        187. Wettstein-Kropf Veronika            1959 Rubigen                     1:02.44,6     22.19,7  (3660)      5.42
M20         50. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          1983 FC Russikon                   43.29,4      9.23,2  (1536)      3.57
M20        107. Wettstein Matthias                  1987 Remetschwil                   52.59,6     18.53,4  (1109)      4.49
M50        391. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 SWRUN                       1:10.37,9     32.46,7  (1110)      6.25
32          19. Wey Fabiano                         1990 Schenkon                      41.08,3     19.15,3  (1693)      6.19
M40        197. Wey Marcel                          1960 Schenkon                      46.15,2     10.19,9  (1694)      4.12
64           7. Wey Tatjana                         1999 Schenkon                       6.21,5      0.27,7  (4026)      4.14
52           2. Wey Yannick                         1994 Schenkon                       8.08,3      0.09,7  (1695)      3.23
M40         27. Wheeler Cécil                       1968 Zug                           40.03,0      4.07,7  (2343)      3.38
F30         93. Wick Barbara                        1971 Widen                         58.17,0     19.01,5  (3661)      5.17
63          25. Wick Carmen                         1997 Widen                         11.39,2      2.37,1  (3662)      4.51
72          55. Wick Rachel                         2003 Widen                          3.36,9      1.39,4  (3663)      7.13
M40        405. Wick Raphael                        1966 Widen                         51.35,8     15.40,5  (1111)      4.41
71          15. Wick Samuel                         2000 Widen                          2.18,6      0.30,0  (1112)      4.37
F40        146. Widmer Benedikta, Rotkreuz          1964 TSV Rotkreuz                1:00.08,3     19.43,4  (3925)      5.28
62          20. Widmer Carole, Rotkreuz             1994 TSV Rotkreuz                  10.49,4      1.53,9  (4085)      4.30
F50         16. Widmer Cornelia                     1957 Mosen                         52.25,1      7.46,9  (3926)      4.45
M40        298. Widmer Daniel                       1960 Nürensdorf                    48.47,3     12.52,0  (2318)      4.26
F40        127. Widmer Esther                       ???? Nürensdorf                    59.16,2     18.51,3  (2285)      5.23
M50         11. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 smrun SC Diemberg             40.33,6      2.42,4  (1113)      3.41
71          57. Widmer Loris                        2000 Zufikon                        3.12,5      1.23,9  (1970)      6.25
M60         65. Widmer Peter, Kloten                1945 smrun                         54.20,0     16.09,7  (1114)      4.56
M50        341. Widmer Peter                        1950 Mosen                       1:00.09,4     22.18,2  (1537)      5.28
M20         67. Widmer Roman                        1979 Frauenfeld                    45.25,3     11.19,1  (1538)      4.07
M50        267. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS-Horgenberg                54.28,1     16.36,9  (2129)      4.57
M60         15. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         1945 smrun                         46.57,3      8.47,0  (1539)      4.16
M20         39. Wiederkehr Roman                    1988 Oberentfelden                 41.26,2      7.20,0  (1540)      3.46
53           2. Wiedmer Marlon, Eschenbach SG       1997 SC-Diemberg                    8.55,6      0.32,0  (1929)      3.43
M30        298. Wielandt Gordon                     1977 Luzern                        56.16,6     23.22,7  (1116)      5.06
M20        121. Wiesli Michael                      1983 Wil SG                        55.46,9     21.40,7  (1117)      5.04
M50        295. Wiesli Ruedi                        1952 Wil SG                        56.33,4     18.42,2  (1118)      5.08
62          19. Wildi Fränzi, Büttikon AG           1994 Jugi Büttikon                 10.42,5      1.47,0  (3940)      4.27
M30        162. Wildisen Lukas                      1973 Küssnacht am Rigi             46.31,0     13.37,1  (1119)      4.13
M60          5. Wildschek Werner                    1943 Hinteregg                     44.23,3      6.13,0  (1541)      4.02
82         ---  Wilfinger Alex                      1946 Walenstadt                  1:12.57,4      4.58,7  (1120)      6.37
M50        361. Wilhelm Anton                       1953 Unterkulm                   1:02.46,8     24.55,6  (1938)      5.42
M30        326. Wilhelm Bernd                       1969 Zürich                      1:00.24,9     27.31,0  (1696)      5.29
M40        271. Wilhelm Martin                      1960 Reinach AG                    48.08,2     12.12,9  (2258)      4.22
M30         52. Wilhem Marc                         1971 Courgenay                     40.44,5      7.50,6  (1812)      3.42
41          99. Wilk Mara                           1989 Liebefeld                     59.54,7     35.26,5  (3664)      9.13
M30        215. Willi Florian                       1971 Luzern                        49.45,6     16.51,7  (1121)      4.31
M30         87. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       1971 LR Beromünster                42.33,2      9.39,3  (2248)      3.52
82         ---  Windlin-Berchtold Esther, Grossteil 1971 Die Post                    1:47.39,0     39.40,3  (3666)      9.47
82         ---  Windlin Silvia, Sarnen              1960 Die Post                    1:47.39,1     39.40,4  (3665)      9.47
M40        191. Windlin Wendelin                    1962 Sachseln                      46.02,9     10.07,6  (1542)      4.11
M50        246. Winiger Beat, Samstagern            1954 LC UBS                        53.43,4     15.52,2  (2086)      4.53
41          72. Winkler Sandra                      1980 Uerkheim                      40.24,4     15.56,2  (3667)      6.12
M30         31. Winkler Thomas, Liebefeld           1973 ST Bern                       38.37,0      5.43,1  (1123)      3.30
M20         21. Wintsch Roger                       1988 Bülach                        39.36,9      5.30,7  (1543)      3.36
F30        117. Winzer-Trösch Heidi                 1971 Lüterkofen                  1:01.00,5     21.45,0  (3668)      5.32
F40         61. Wipfli Ruth                         1966 Seedorf UR                    54.21,2     13.56,3  (4027)      4.56
F60          4. Wirthlin Helene, Lindau             1947 Finisher Klub Winterthur      53.15,1      6.55,5  (3670)      4.50
M40         92. Wirthner Stephan                    1962 Birsfelden                    42.59,3      7.04,0  (1124)      3.54
F30        140. Wirz Christa                        1975 Zürich                      1:05.59,0     26.43,5  (4086)      5.59
M30         90. Wirz Michael                        1974 Stallikon                     42.52,4      9.58,5  (1125)      3.53
M50        288. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                       55.43,0     17.51,8  (1126)      5.03
F20         46. Wissmann Anita                      1980 Zürich                        58.28,1     18.58,7  (3672)      5.18
M40        487. With Felix                          1962 Hermetschwil-Staffeln         54.28,5     18.33,2  (1813)      4.57
82         ---  Witschorek Oskar                    1946 Goldau                      1:20.19,2     12.20,5  (1814)      7.18
M50        184. Wittensöldner Otmar                 1949 Winterthur                    50.38,2     12.47,0  (1815)      4.36
M30        245. Wittlin Marc                        1976 Basel                         52.04,4     19.10,5  (2234)      4.44
M50        100. Wittwer Heinz, Untersiggenthal      1957 Sikinger-Laufträff            46.59,8      9.08,6  (1544)      4.16
31          71. Wittwer Markus                      1978 Alchenflüh                    40.56,9     17.18,9  (1816)      6.17
M40        439. Witz Andreas                        1960 Basel                         52.51,4     16.56,1  (1127)      4.48
M50         14. Wolf Dieter, Selzach                1957 smrun                         41.15,8      3.24,6  (1128)      3.45
F40        244. Wolf Lydia                          1961 Laupen BE                   1:10.59,7     30.34,8  (4087)      6.27
F50        101. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 1955 LSV Kloten                  1:06.25,8     21.47,6  (3927)      6.02
M40        228. Wolfensberger Angelo                1963 Fällanden                     46.59,5     11.04,2  (2229)      4.16
82         ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie, Oetwil am  1950 smrun                       1:35.19,9     27.21,2  (3673)      8.39
M40         47. Wolfensberger Remo                  1965 Rüti ZH                       41.19,2      5.23,9  (2297)      3.45
M30        233. Wolfensperger Andy                  1972 Nänikon                       51.17,3     18.23,4  (1129)      4.39
M20         94. Wötzel Alexander                    1979 Zürich                        49.53,5     15.47,3  (1130)      4.32
M40        166. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            1960 Tempo Sport Thalwil           45.14,2      9.18,9  (1131)      4.06
82         ---  Wright Robert                       1942 Unterbözberg                1:24.48,8     16.50,1  (1132)      7.42
71          38. Wright Ryan Nigel, Zufikon          2002 Zufikon 9                      2.41,8      0.53,2  (1236)      5.23
M60        108. Wüest Josef                         1944 Riniken                     1:00.03,4     21.53,1  (2149)      5.27
M30        104. Wullimann Markus                    1976 Grenchen                      43.46,0     10.52,1  (1133)      3.58
M40        195. Wullschleger René                   1963 Pfungen                       46.13,7     10.18,4  (1134)      4.12
M50        116. Wuenn Markus                        1958 Aeugst am Albis               47.26,9      9.35,7  (1545)      4.18
M30        174. Wurmet Beat                         1969 Adligenswil                   47.09,5     14.15,6  (1135)      4.17
F50         55. Würsch Cécile                       1952 Neuenhof                      59.11,8     14.33,6  (3928)      5.22
M50        380. Würsch Hans Peter                   1955 Zufikon                     1:05.38,1     27.46,9  (1136)      5.58
M50         77. Würsch Roman, Würenlos              1958 Aargauer Zeitung              46.01,4      8.10,2  (1137)      4.11
M50        285. Würsch Stephan                      1955 Killwangen                    55.27,0     17.35,8  (1138)      5.02
M20          8. Wüthrich Alain, Burgdorf            1984 TG Hütten                     36.34,5      2.28,3  (2405)      3.19
F30        121. Wüthrich Cornelia                   1973 Rapperswil BE               1:02.15,6     23.00,1  (3674)      5.39
M60         97. Wüthrich Franz                      1948 Thalwil                       58.36,9     20.26,6  (1817)      5.19
53          28. Wüthrich Kenny, Oberlunkhofen       1996 Laufmüss Jonen 2              10.45,3      2.21,7  (1140)      4.28
M30        117. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                  44.30,5     11.36,6  (1142)      4.02
M40        589. Wüthrich Peter                      1962 Oberlunkhofen                 58.59,7     23.04,4  (1143)      5.21
M50         56. Wüthrich Ulrich                     1957 Burgdorf                      44.40,7      6.49,5  (1144)      4.03
M60        147. Wydler Kurt                         1948 Genève                      1:10.51,1     32.40,8  (1547)      6.26
F40         45. Wyler Esther                        1962 Pfäffikon SZ                  53.28,1     13.03,2  (4190)      4.51
M50         92. Wyler Heinz                         1958 Pfäffikon SZ                  46.42,3      8.51,1  (1940)      4.14
M50        140. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport Thalwil           48.38,8     10.47,6  (1548)      4.25
M30        189. Wyss Alexander                      1969 Zug                           48.14,1     15.20,2  (1145)      4.23
M40        137. Wyss Benno                          1963 Allenwinden                   44.24,5      8.29,2  (1146)      4.02
M30        109. Wyss Kaspar                         1971 Jegenstorf                    44.03,4     11.09,5  (1147)      4.00
M50         79. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                      46.05,2      8.14,0  (1148)      4.11
M20         56. Wyss Patrick                        1979 Kammersrohr                   44.06,4     10.00,2  (1549)      4.00
M50        376. Wyss Peter                          1954 Bremgarten AG               1:04.39,4     26.48,2  (1149)      5.52

Total 190



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.