Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        269. Taddei Marco                        1972 Ennetmoos                     53.19,2     20.25,3  (2255)      4.50
M30        272. Tamai Almo                          1970 Auenstein                     53.33,3     20.39,4  (1014)      4.52
F60         29. Tan Siew                            1946 Dietikon                    1:18.01,7     31.42,1  (3616)      7.05
F30         25. Tanner Susanne                      1974 Luzern                        47.06,9      7.51,4  (3617)      4.16
M40        631. Tanner Thomas, Gretzenbach          1964 Die Post                    1:04.02,9     28.07,6  (1015)      5.49
F40         91. Tanno Christa                       1963 Wädenswil                     56.46,7     16.21,8  (3904)      5.09
M20        140. Tanskanen Petri                     1984 Berikon                     1:25.59,7     51.53,5  (1863)      7.49
53          26. Tartaglione Matteo, Rudolfstetten   1996 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     10.35,1      2.11,5  (1588)      4.24
61          32. Tas Tugce Nur, Künten               1991 Ice cream, Bremgarten         13.28,5      4.30,0  (3618)      6.25
M40        476. Tauber Christian                    1964 Emmenbrücke                   54.17,2     18.21,9  (2061)      4.56
F30         54. Teepe Melanie                       1975 Windisch                      52.32,2     13.16,7  (3619)      4.46
M30          1. Tesfamariam Solomon                 1976 Steffisburg                   32.53,9       -----     (1)      2.59
M30         36. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          1971 USC Capriaschese              39.01,2      6.07,3  (1016)      3.32
M40         53. Teuscher Thomas                     1960 Bolligen                      41.32,0      5.36,7  (1018)      3.46
62           5. Thalmann Carmen, Muhen              1995 BTV Aarau                      9.29,3      0.33,8  (3905)      3.57
M40        478. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Schneisingen                  54.19,0     18.23,7  (2195)      4.56
M50        207. Thalmann Ferdinand                  1949 Thörishaus                    51.57,5     14.06,3  (1019)      4.43
M50        359. Thalmann Hanspeter                  1951 Uster                       1:02.35,7     24.44,5  (1020)      5.41
F50         53. Thalmann Monika                     1951 Bischofszell                  59.08,6     14.30,4  (3621)      5.22
M40        255. Theiler Dieter                      1960 Basel                         47.43,7     11.48,4  (1021)      4.20
M30        228. Thieme Bjoern                       1972 Kloten                        50.43,7     17.49,8  (1023)      4.36
M20         65. Thoma Patrik                        1981 Baden                         45.04,4     10.58,2  (1508)      4.05
M30        191. Thoma Remo                          1977 Nänikon                       48.19,4     15.25,5  (1864)      4.23
M40        174. Thoma Stephan                       1962 Dübendorf                     45.31,9      9.36,6  (1024)      4.08
M50        127. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              1955 LVF Muri                      47.56,3     10.05,1  (2105)      4.21
M60         22. Thomet Roger                        1945 Magden                        47.48,5      9.38,2  (2223)      4.20
M70         10. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     1935 smrun                         55.27,8      8.35,8  (1025)      5.02
M50         84. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                      46.16,2      8.25,0  (2334)      4.12
M40        172. Thöny Fritz                         1966 Oberlunkhofen                 45.29,7      9.34,4  (1865)      4.08
64          21. Thöny Juliana, Oberlunkhofen        1999 Laufmüss Jonen 2               7.16,9      1.23,1  (3622)      4.51
63          26. Thöny Ladina, Oberlunkhofen         1996 Laufmüüs Jonen 1              11.57,1      2.55,0  (3623)      4.58
41          67. Thür Monika, Knonau                 1967 OVL Zug                       39.30,7     15.02,5  (3624)      6.04
72          40. Thuering Carolina                   2002 Mettmenstetten                 3.05,1      1.07,6  (4023)      6.10
72          50. Thuering Julia                      2002 Mettmenstetten                 3.16,5      1.19,0  (4024)      6.33
M40        520. Thuering Stephan                    1968 Mettmenstetten                55.09,3     19.14,0  (1685)      5.00
M40        516. Tieppo Roberto                      1966 Oberlunkhofen                 55.04,4     19.09,1  (2048)      5.00
M40        519. Tieppo Silvio                       1963 Zug                           55.07,8     19.12,5  (2291)      5.00
31          56. Tilliot André                       1961 Niederwil AG                  36.06,9     12.28,9  (1026)      5.33
M60         42. Tinner Toni, Leuggern               1946 LT. Bad Zurzach               51.34,4     13.24,1  (1027)      4.41
M50         82. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            1958 LC Luzern                     46.08,8      8.17,6  (1028)      4.11
M40        392. Tischhauser Markus, Urdorf          1963 Die Post                      51.08,6     15.13,3  (1029)      4.38
F40         57. Tocci Monika, Goldau                1963 lauftreff Ibach               54.09,6     13.44,7  (2287)      4.55
M40        541. Togni Maurizio                      1963 Zürich                        56.16,8     20.21,5  (1031)      5.06
M40        210. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                        46.34,8     10.39,5  (1509)      4.14
M40        265. Tomeo Vincenzo                      1962 Brüttisellen                  47.54,9     11.59,6  (1033)      4.21
43          10. Tommer Nora, Räterschen             1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     29.42,4      4.28,9  (3699)      4.34
F40        227. Tompich Ursula                      1963 Zürich                      1:07.28,4     27.03,5  (3906)      6.08
M30        136. Toscano Maurizio                    1974 Wallisellen                   45.07,2     12.13,3  (1510)      4.06
M60        150. Toth Herbert                        1948 Berikon                     1:13.59,0     35.48,7  (1882)      6.43
42           2. Toubazis Melina, Luzern             1990 LC Luzern                     26.01,1      0.31,1  (3628)      4.00
M30         40. Trachsler Tobias, Safnern           1972 London 2012                   39.34,4      6.40,5  (2274)      3.35
M50        371. Trapletti Franco                    1951 Geroldswil                  1:04.02,9     26.11,7  (2236)      5.49
M40        646. Träxler Rainer                      1960 Zürich                      1:09.33,6     33.38,3  (4219)      6.19
82         ---  Treier Imelda                       1969 Berikon                     1:54.23,9     46.25,2  (4077)     10.23
M40        319. Trentini Peter, Baden               1960 FC Mellingen                  49.13,2     13.17,9  (1686)      4.28
F30         33. Treu Vivian                         1976 Binningen                     48.32,7      9.17,2  (2326)      4.24
M40        591. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          59.09,7     23.14,4  (2289)      5.22
M30        311. Tribelhorn Michel                   1969 Schwerzenbach                 58.11,7     25.17,8  (1036)      5.17
M40        628. Trinca Franco                       1962 Ins                         1:02.44,0     26.48,7  (1511)      5.42
M50        204. Trinkler Richard                    1957 Gränichen                     51.38,0     13.46,8  (1512)      4.41
82         ---  Troller Brigitte                    1954 Langnau am Albis            1:28.03,7     20.05,0  (4189)      8.00
M50         41. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      1952 SSC Langnau                   43.56,9      6.05,7  (1939)      3.59
43           1. Troxler Patricia                    1991 Sempach                       25.13,5       -----  (4118)      3.52
M50         60. Troxler Stefan                      1950 Sempach Stadt                 44.49,3      6.58,1  (2122)      4.04
61          43. Trujic Aleksandra, Berikon          1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     17.23,2      8.24,7  (3947)      8.16
M40        390. Trummer Walter                      1963 Möhlin                        51.07,7     15.12,4  (1037)      4.38
82         ---  Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon b.Regensdf   1944 TV Niederhasli / SLVS       1:43.18,1     35.19,4  (1038)      9.23
M30        209. Trutmann Daniel                     1974 Regensdorf                    49.11,5     16.17,6  (1513)      4.28
M60         26. Trutmann Gottfried                  1946 Immensee                      49.43,6     11.33,3  (1039)      4.31
M50         61. Truttmann Georg                     1956 Beckenried                    44.57,0      7.05,8  (2158)      4.05
M40        574. Tschannen Andreas                   1964 Waltenschwil                  58.24,1     22.28,8  (1804)      5.18
72          15. Tschannen Sina                      2000 Waltenschwil                   2.31,0      0.33,5  (4078)      5.02
F30         86. Tschanz Ursula                      1972 Stäfa                         57.15,1     17.59,6  (4250)      5.12
71          56. Tschopp Daniel                      2003 Ennetbaden                     3.11,5      1.22,9  (1805)      6.23
M30          3. Tschopp Marcel                      1974 Winterthur                    35.06,2      2.12,3     (3)      3.11
M40        432. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                     52.42,2     16.46,9  (1040)      4.47
72          26. Tschopp Veronique                   2002 Ennetbaden                     2.42,6      0.45,1  (4079)      5.25
M70          7. Tschudin Robert, Mumpf              1936 smrun                         53.07,7      6.15,7  (1041)      4.49
M30        205. Tschuor Remigi                      1970 Windisch                      49.06,1     16.12,2  (1866)      4.27
41          84. Tuma Annemarie                      1952 Solothurn                     44.12,8     19.44,6  (4242)      6.48
M40         19. Turelli Nico                        1961 Villaraboud                   39.00,2      3.04,9  (1042)      3.32

Total 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.