Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F30         69. Saaman Annabelle                    1971 Küsnacht ZH                   54.27,7     15.12,2  (3878)      4.57
63          40. Sabanoska Aiten, Zufikon            1996 Zufikon 6                     15.15,7      6.13,6  (3730)      6.21
M70          2. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            1937 SLVS/ LG NZZ                  48.06,7      1.14,7  (1469)      4.22
62          17. Sachs Anais                         1994 Bremgarten AG                 10.35,7      1.40,2  (3011)      4.24
M40        570. Sachs Bruno                         1960 Bremgarten AG                 57.37,5     21.42,2  (2045)      5.14
F20         18. Sager Sandra                        1979 Jegenstorf                    49.58,1     10.28,7  (3524)      4.32
33           1. Sager Severin, Seon                 1991 BTV Aarau                     21.41,6       -----  (1906)      3.20
M50        314. Sainsbury Barry                     1957 Riehen                        57.34,2     19.43,0   (861)      5.14
M40        214. Sallenbach Bruno                    1960 Effretikon                    46.38,0     10.42,7  (1783)      4.14
M20          5. Salvisberg Lukas                    1987 Hasle-Rüegsau                 35.40,5      1.34,3  (1667)      3.14
M30        120. Salzgeber Roger, Winterthur         1976 Edi Kägi Salzgeber AG         44.42,0     11.48,1  (2361)      4.03
M30         30. Sanchez Samir, Baldegg              1972 smrun                         38.35,5      5.41,6   (862)      3.30
F40        141. Saenger Esty                        1961 Allschwil                   1:00.02,0     19.37,1  (3523)      5.27
F20         59. Sansonnens Sandra                   1979 Kappel SO                   1:04.21,6     24.52,2  (3879)      5.51
F30        108. Santalucia Rita                     1969 Gränichen                   1:00.01,2     20.45,7  (3880)      5.27
F40        170. Santer Basilica                     1968 Stans                       1:01.45,8     21.20,9  (3881)      5.36
71          31. Santer Giacomo                      2000 Stans                          2.32,6      0.44,0  (1470)      5.05
53          23. Santer Luigi                        1996 Stans                         10.21,5      1.57,9  (1471)      4.18
64          51. Santer Maria                        1998 Stans                          9.36,3      3.42,5  (3882)      6.24
M40        542. Sarbach Stefan                      1965 Hagendorn                     56.17,9     20.22,6   (864)      5.07
M40        446. Sardella Bruno                      1968 Remetschwil                   52.59,5     17.04,2   (865)      4.49
31           8. Sarvari Daniel                      1971 Derendingen                   25.44,3      2.06,3  (1472)      3.57
M30        206. Saxer Rolf                          1972 Weiningen ZH                  49.06,8     16.12,9  (1855)      4.27
41          95. Scacchi Vanessa                     1980 Zürich                        50.23,1     25.54,9  (3525)      7.45
M50        309. Scarabino Luis                      1956 Brugg AG                      57.19,9     19.28,7   (866)      5.12
M30        167. Schaad Marco                        1976 Matzendorf                    46.41,2     13.47,3   (868)      4.14
M50        145. Schachtler Hanspeter                1952 Wattwil                       49.00,2     11.09,0   (869)      4.27
F50        103. Schachtler Mägie                    1954 Wattwil                     1:06.44,5     22.06,3  (3526)      6.04
52          11. Schad Yannick, Widen                1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.23,0      1.24,4  (1583)      3.54
F40        237. Schädeli Manuela                    1959 Winkel                      1:09.47,7     29.22,8  (3527)      6.20
31           1. Schäfer Andreas, D-Anrode           1966 SV 1899 MHL                   23.38,0       -----  (1934)      3.38
M30         61. Schafer Antoine                     1977 Regensdorf                    41.01,4      8.07,5  (1784)      3.43
M40         52. Schaffner Martin, Othmarsingen      1966 LR wohlen                     41.28,8      5.33,5   (870)      3.46
M40        593. Schaffner Remo                      1962 Safenwil                      59.27,8     23.32,5   (871)      5.24
54          30. Schaffner Saharat                   1999 Safenwil                       7.17,9      1.58,5   (872)      4.51
F40        152. Schafroth Rosmarie                  1963 Fischbach-Göslikon          1:00.39,2     20.14,3  (4009)      5.30
32          11. Schalch Sandro, Wohlen AG           1989 LR Wohlen                     24.31,3      2.38,3  (2032)      3.46
M40        358. Schälchli Bruno                     1967 Fislisbach                    50.20,0     14.24,7  (1856)      4.34
M50        148. Schallenberger Hans                 1955 Schafisheim                   49.05,6     11.14,4  (1668)      4.27
F30          6. Schaller Alexandra, Zürich          1978 Tri Club Baden                41.24,1      2.08,6  (3529)      3.45
M50         98. Schaller Manfred                    1958 Dübendorf                     46.55,1      9.03,9   (873)      4.15
M40        550. Schalt Daniel                       1961 Safenwil                      56.40,5     20.45,2  (1474)      5.09
51           5. Schanz Christian, Oberwil-Lieli     1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      8.05,3      0.05,5  (1579)      3.22
M20        109. Schaer André                        1980 Aarwangen                     53.06,7     19.00,5  (2365)      4.49
41           6. Schär Corinne, Zetzwil              1983 LG Homberg                    28.35,8      4.07,6  (4238)      4.23
M50        133. Schär Fredy                         1958 Unterkulm                     48.10,3     10.19,1   (874)      4.22
M50        220. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                      52.35,2     14.44,0  (1473)      4.46
M60         35. Schär Jürg                          1948 Riggisberg                    50.46,3     12.36,0   (875)      4.36
F50         31. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                      55.10,2     10.32,0  (3883)      5.00
41          60. Schaer Rosey                        1968 Lenzburg                      38.33,4     14.05,2  (4008)      5.55
F20         23. Schär Yvonne                        1984 Wiedlisbach                   51.05,9     11.36,5  (3531)      4.38
F50         83. Schären Rita, Hermetschwil-Staffeln 1955 LR Wohlen                   1:03.42,9     19.04,7  (3532)      5.47
42           1. Schärer Céline, Steinhausen         1990 LV Albis                      25.30,0       -----  (1941)      3.55
M50        263. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                      54.19,8     16.28,6   (876)      4.56
M60         24. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Worb                          48.58,5     10.48,2   (877)      4.27
F50         47. Schaerer Ruth                       1951 Worb                          58.27,1     13.48,9  (2099)      5.18
F40         17. Schärer Ursula                      1965 Küsnacht ZH                   49.15,1      8.50,2  (4072)      4.28
F50         12. Schaerer Verena, Zumikon            1955 LC UBS                        51.44,0      7.05,8  (2091)      4.42
43           4. Schaerli Eveline, Weisslingen       1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.28,9      2.15,4  (3698)      4.13
M40        624. Schatt Werner                       1963 Tuggen                      1:02.29,6     26.34,3  (1669)      5.40
M60         72. Schätti Fredi                       1946 Hedingen                      54.57,0     16.46,7   (878)      4.59
M30        348. Schatzmann Lukas                    1978 Bern                        1:06.59,1     34.05,2   (879)      6.05
F20         69. Schatzmann Sarah                    1979 Bern                        1:06.59,4     27.30,0  (3533)      6.05
M40        341. Schaub Stephan                      1966 Zürich                        49.56,7     14.01,4   (880)      4.32
63          13. Schaz Stephanie, Jonen              1996 Laufmüüs Jonen                10.44,3      1.42,2  (3534)      4.28
M60         20. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             1939 smrun                         47.39,2      9.28,9  (1475)      4.19
M40        639. Scheiber Rene                       1964 Oftringen                   1:05.55,5     30.00,2  (1670)      5.59
F30        105. Scheidegger Doris                   1972 Affoltern am Albis            59.37,1     20.21,6  (3535)      5.25
M40        613. Scheidegger Ernst                   1967 Auw                         1:01.45,2     25.49,9   (883)      5.36
M20         68. Scheidegger Lukas                   1991 Sumiswald                     45.31,0     11.24,8   (884)      4.08
72          22. Scheidegger Medea                   2001 Auw                            2.37,4      0.39,9  (3536)      5.14
71          21. Scheidegger Michael                 2000 Auw                            2.22,0      0.33,4   (885)      4.44
F30         16. Scheidegger Therese, Niederbipp     1971 LG Niederbipp                 45.46,5      6.31,0  (3537)      4.09
M40          5. Scheiwiller Guy, Schindellegi       1967 LC Meilen                     37.20,3      1.25,0  (1785)      3.23
M40        218. Schelbert Markus                    1963 Reinach BL                    46.47,0     10.51,7   (886)      4.15
M40        385. Schelbert Markus                    1962 Beinwil am See                51.02,4     15.07,1  (2292)      4.38
F30         22. Schellenberg Daniela                1975 Hinteregg                     46.39,7      7.24,2  (3538)      4.14
64          37. Schenk Anja                         1999 Bremgarten AG                  7.49,4      1.55,6  (4073)      5.12
M30         75. Schenk Patric, Gümligen             1978 ST Bern                       41.39,2      8.45,3  (2385)      3.47
53          40. Schenk Yannick                      1997 Bremgarten AG                 13.04,0      4.40,4  (1786)      5.26
F40         34. Schenkel Barbara                    1965 Zürich                        52.13,1     11.48,2  (3539)      4.44
32          15. Schenkel Philippe, Suhr             1989 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      25.28,1      3.35,1  (1595)      3.55
31          38. Scherer Christian                   1976 Möhlin                        32.12,1      8.34,1   (887)      4.57
F50         46. Scherer Cornelia                    1958 Bolligen                      58.23,7     13.45,5  (3540)      5.18
M50        354. Scherer Roman                       1957 Bolligen                    1:01.59,3     24.08,1   (888)      5.38
54          39. Scherrer Remo                       1998 Berikon                        8.11,9      2.52,5  (1787)      5.27
M40         14. Schertenleib Bruno, Kappel SO       1966 LV Wettingen-Baden            38.22,4      2.27,1  (1476)      3.29
M20         82. Scheuble Sven                       1979 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            48.06,9     14.00,7   (889)      4.22
82         ---  Scheuner-Tschopp Nelly, Lupsingen   1946 Die Post                    1:20.59,1     13.00,4  (3541)      7.21
M50         45. Schiavarelli Nicola                 1957 Zürich                        44.10,3      6.19,1  (1477)      4.00
M60         30. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              1948 smrun                         49.56,9     11.46,6   (890)      4.32
F50        118. Schibli Agnes, Wohlenschwil         1951 Die Post                    1:09.03,2     24.25,0  (3542)      6.16
M60         48. Schibli Hans                        1948 Fislisbach                    52.46,7     14.36,4  (1478)      4.47
M40        556. Schiess Edgar                       1961 Althäusern                    56.51,6     20.56,3   (891)      5.10
M50         45. Schiess Robert, Fischbach-Göslikon  1957 LR Wohlen                     44.10,3      6.19,1  (1480)      4.00
82         ---  Schild Marianna                     ???? Murten                      1:39.12,3     31.13,6  (4231)      9.01
M40        150. Schild Philipp                      1967 Murten                        44.43,2      8.47,9  (1972)      4.03
M40         44. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 smrun                         41.09,9      5.14,6   (892)      3.44
32           4. Schilter Thomas                     1990 Rothenthurm                   23.14,2      1.21,2   (893)      3.34
M20        112. Schinina Giovanni                   1985 Basel                         53.48,0     19.41,8  (2366)      4.53
M60         16. Schlageter Wilfried                 1943 D-Laufenburg                  46.59,0      8.48,7  (1671)      4.16
M40        233. Schlatter Jürg                      1967 Kölliken                      47.10,6     11.15,3  (2382)      4.17
F20         62. Schlatter Karin                     1983 Brugg AG                    1:05.23,2     25.53,8  (4010)      5.56
F30         14. Schlatter Sabin                     1975 Winterthur                    45.16,3      6.00,8  (3544)      4.06
M30        354. Schlatter Urs                       1969 Kloten                      1:18.06,9     45.13,0   (894)      7.06
82         ---  Schlegel Susanne                    1966 Winterthur                  1:41.44,0     33.45,3  (3545)      9.14
M40        181. Schleiss Roland                     1962 Hausen am Albis               45.42,2      9.46,9  (2062)      4.09
F30          5. Schlietz Sarah, Dübendorf           1978 TG Huetten                    40.51,7      1.36,2  (3019)      3.42
M50        337. Schlittler Peter                    1955 Bonstetten                    59.40,0     21.48,8   (895)      5.25
41          27. Schlögl Friederike                  1960 D-Bad Säckingen               34.52,3     10.24,1  (3546)      5.21
F50         15. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See      1957 smrun                         52.21,9      7.43,7  (3547)      4.45
31          40. Schmalstieg Roby                    1951 Meggen                        32.22,3      8.44,3   (896)      4.58
M50        147. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         1951 smrun                         49.05,0     11.13,8   (897)      4.27
M50        176. Schmid Bruno                        1954 Bremgarten AG                 50.19,8     12.28,6   (898)      4.34
M40        109. Schmid Christian                    1967 Berikon                       43.22,3      7.27,0   (899)      3.56
51          30. Schmid Dominic, Zufikon             1992 Zufikon 9                      9.44,7      1.44,9  (1234)      4.03
M50         34. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            1953 LR Wohlen/ SLVS               43.28,4      5.37,2   (900)      3.57
M50         47. Schmid Hans                         1953 Engwilen                      44.13,3      6.22,1  (1907)      4.01
M60         84. Schmid Jakob, Künten                1945 LR Wohlen                     55.53,7     17.43,4   (902)      5.04
F30        113. Schmid Katharina, Ibach             1969 Lauftreff Ibach             1:00.40,3     21.24,8  (2305)      5.30
F30          2. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               1974 LC Uster                      39.37,8      0.22,3  (3884)      3.36
M60         88. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              1948 LG Horn/ SLVS                 56.28,3     18.18,0   (904)      5.08
61          21. Schmid Moana, Berikon               1993 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     12.08,1      3.09,6  (3950)      5.46
82         ---  Schmid Monika                       1974 Berikon                     1:39.43,4     31.44,7  (3548)      9.03
M20         75. Schmid Patrick, Brugg AG            1987 LSG Brugg                     46.47,1     12.40,9  (2407)      4.15
82         ---  Schmid Peter E.                     1958 Niederrohrdorf              1:25.10,5     17.11,8   (906)      7.44
M40        524. Schmid Reto                         1963 Aarau                         55.16,3     19.21,0  (2320)      5.01
F60         24. Schmid-Riedi Eliane, Adliswil       1946 SSC                         1:07.41,6     21.22,0  (3549)      6.09
M60          8. Schmid Robert, Adelboden            1946 smrun                         44.48,9      6.38,6  (1891)      4.04
M40        539. Schmid Rolf                         1964 Dottikon                      56.02,6     20.07,3  (1481)      5.05
72          12. Schmid Selina, Zufikon              2000 Zufikon 5                      2.24,0      0.26,5  (3724)      4.48
51          34. Schmid Tiago, Bremgarten AG         1991 Team Reuss B                   9.47,8      1.48,0  (1255)      4.04
M40        122. Schmid Urs, Jona                    1965 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          43.50,3      7.55,0  (2199)      3.59
F40        207. Schmid-Wicki Monika                 1966 Dottikon                    1:05.01,0     24.36,1  (3885)      5.54
M40        185. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            1960 smrun                         45.46,9      9.51,6  (1672)      4.09
54           2. Schmidiger Jerome, Sempach          1999 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       5.35,9      0.16,5  (2016)      3.43
M40        161. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LT Rappi-Jona                 45.02,1      9.06,8  (2270)      4.05
82         ---  Schmidlin Ursula                    1949 Neuenhof                    1:48.41,8     40.43,1  (4234)      9.52
M40        142. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                     44.33,8      8.38,5   (908)      4.03
F50         84. Schmidt Ruth, Birrwil               1952 Die Post                    1:03.50,6     19.12,4  (3550)      5.48
M40        176. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon              1968 www.laufikone.ch.vu           45.33,4      9.38,1  (1886)      4.08
M30        351. Schmollgruber Felix                 1975 Zürich                      1:09.37,4     36.43,5  (1482)      6.19
82         ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     1964 Ottenbach                   1:23.50,4     15.51,7  (3886)      7.37
72          21. Schneeberger Janine, Büttikon AG    2000 Jugi Büttikon 1                2.37,0      0.39,5  (3939)      5.14
M20         38. Schneeberger Yannick, Porza         1986 Team Atleti.eu                41.19,4      7.13,2     (4)      3.45
61          31. Schneider Andrea, Bremgarten AG     1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.25,5      4.27,0  (3961)      6.23
M30        186. Schneider Bruno                     1977 Bremgarten AG                 48.01,4     15.07,5   (909)      4.21
F40        188. Schneider Christina                 1960 Jonen                       1:03.00,9     22.36,0  (4074)      5.43
41           1. Schneider Esther                    1981 Schwarzenbach (Huttwil)       24.28,2       -----  (3887)      3.45
F40        232. Schneider Lisbeth, Brunegg          1959 li_schneider@bluewin.ch     1:08.21,7     27.56,8  (3552)      6.12
41          89. Schneider Madeleine                 1960 Luzern                        45.34,9     21.06,7  (3553)      7.00
M50        231. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                   53.01,9     15.10,7   (911)      4.49
72           6. Schneider Michelle                  2000 Unterlunkhofen                 2.18,0      0.20,5  (3554)      4.36
F40        150. Schneider Monica                    1964 Kilchberg ZH                1:00.36,0     20.11,1  (4012)      5.30
F30        159. Schneider Nicole                    1972 St. Gallen                  1:15.37,2     36.21,7  (3555)      6.52
M40        603. Schneider Peter                     1959 Jonen                       1:00.23,5     24.28,2  (1788)      5.29
F20         17. Schneider Rahel                     1986 St. Margarethen TG            49.16,7      9.47,3  (2312)      4.28
M40        227. Schneider Robert                    1962 St. Gallen                    46.58,8     11.03,5   (913)      4.16
72          28. Schneider Sarah                     2002 Unterlunkhofen                 2.46,5      0.49,0  (3556)      5.33
F40        113. Schneuwly Marianne                  1963 St. Ursen                     58.33,5     18.08,6  (3888)      5.19
M40        160. Schneuwly Michael, St. Ursen        1961 Lat Sense                     45.01,4      9.06,1  (1483)      4.05
M60        132. Schnüriger Meinrad                  1940 Kastanienbaum               1:05.15,5     27.05,2   (914)      5.55
M50        245. Schnyder Ernst                      1952 Escholzmatt                   53.42,7     15.51,5   (915)      4.52
M50          3. Schnyder Felix                      1958 Zullwil                       38.06,2      0.15,0  (1996)      3.27
M20         32. Schnyder Gion                       1986 Zürich                        40.49,6      6.43,4  (1484)      3.42
54           8. Schnyder Jan, Zullwil               1999 Jugi Meltingen                 6.02,0      0.42,6  (1977)      4.01
54           4. Schnyder Lars, Zullwil              1999 Jugi Meltingen                 5.53,7      0.34,3  (1978)      3.55
53          10. Schnyder Ramon, Zullwil             1996 Judi Meltingen                 9.31,0      1.07,4  (1997)      3.57
M50        142. Schoch Willy                        1951 Mettmenstetten                48.46,2     10.55,0  (1789)      4.26
M50        253. Scholl Thomas                       1949 Lyss                          54.00,9     16.09,7  (1486)      4.54
82         ---  Schoen Ruth                         1954 Goldau                      1:30.32,5     22.33,8  (3557)      8.13
M40        584. Schönbächler Peter, Birr-Lupfig     1960 TSV Birmenstorf               58.55,1     22.59,8  (2392)      5.21
M50        294. Schönbächler René                   1951 Aegerten                      56.10,5     18.19,3   (916)      5.06
F30        124. Schoenenberger Sandra               1972 Zürich                      1:02.34,4     23.18,9  (3558)      5.41
M60         46. Schönholzer Hans                    1944 Liebefeld                     52.14,8     14.04,5  (1700)      4.44
M30        304. Schönholzer Ivo                     1974 Stans                         56.55,2     24.01,3   (917)      5.10
41          51. Schoo Petra                         1955 D-Bad Säckingen               37.30,9     13.02,7  (3889)      5.46
82         ---  Schouten Clementine                 1971 Berikon                     1:54.24,3     46.25,6  (4116)     10.24
M30         55. Schrader Stefan                     1971 Zürich                        40.48,3      7.54,4   (918)      3.42
41          59. Schrago Anncolette                  1974 Zufikon                       38.30,4     14.02,2  (4200)      5.55
63          11. Schrago Claire, Zufikon             1997 Zufikon 3                     10.37,8      1.35,7  (3710)      4.25
71           9. Schrago David, Zufikon              2000 Zufikon 1                      2.10,3      0.21,7  (1195)      4.20
64          19. Schrago Réjane, Zufikon             1998 Zufikon 2                      7.16,2      1.22,4  (3705)      4.50
31          12. Schrago Rodrigue                    1970 Zufikon                       27.24,5      3.46,5  (1988)      4.13
M30        328. Schraner René                       1969 Kaiseraugst                 1:00.35,7     27.41,8  (1487)      5.30
F50          4. Schreiber Therese, Uster            1957 LC Uster                      46.28,8      1.50,6  (3559)      4.13
M30        158. Schreibmüller Raymond               1973 Ettingen                      46.26,5     13.32,6   (919)      4.13
33          22. Schubnell Lukas, Räterschen         1994 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     29.39,7      7.58,1  (1188)      4.33
M40        368. Schudel Beat, Brunegg               1962 LR Wohlen                     50.39,4     14.44,1   (920)      4.36
F50         88. Schüepp Elisabeth                   1952 Unterlunkhofen              1:04.20,7     19.42,5  (3560)      5.50
M20        111. Schuhmacher Roman                   1979 Dättwil AG                    53.16,0     19.09,8  (1790)      4.50
F40        179. Schuler Anita                       1962 Dietlikon                   1:02.15,9     21.51,0  (4013)      5.39
F40        122. Schuler Bertha, Unterägeri          1960 LT Oberaegeri                 59.01,5     18.36,6  (2191)      5.21
41          90. Schuler Claudia                     1985 Luzern                        46.32,8     22.04,6  (3561)      7.09
M50        374. Schuler Eduard                      1949 Benzenschwil                1:04.32,0     26.40,8  (1857)      5.52
M30        139. Schuler Edwin                       1972 Schattdorf                    45.13,3     12.19,4  (1791)      4.06
M60          7. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                       44.35,8      6.25,5   (921)      4.03
M20         60. Schuler Lukas                       1982 Benzenschwil                  44.21,7     10.15,5  (1858)      4.01
82         ---  Schuler Meinrad, Thun               1938 smrun                       1:36.31,8     28.33,1   (922)      8.46
M40        239. Schuler Paul, Zürich                1962 TV Unterstrass                47.24,1     11.28,8  (2217)      4.18
M50        325. Schuler Werner                      1957 Hünenberg                     58.10,4     20.19,2  (1859)      5.17
F40         28. Schulthess Eveline, Oberuzwil       1961 LC Uzwil                      50.42,0     10.17,1  (4209)      4.36
42           5. Schulthess Sandra, Oberuzwil        1989 LC Uzwil                      27.45,8      2.15,8  (4188)      4.16
M40         82. Schultz Konrad Wilhelm, D-Wittenbur 1964 TSG Wittenburg                42.34,9      6.39,6  (2209)      3.52
M30        312. Schulz Ingolf                       1969 Baden                         58.16,1     25.22,2  (1792)      5.17
M50        241. Schulz Peter                        1958 Winterthur                    53.31,5     15.40,3   (923)      4.51
71          25. Schüpbach David                     2000 Künten                         2.23,4      0.34,8  (1950)      4.46
F40         31. Schüpbach Elisabeth                 1965 Bolligen                      50.56,7     10.31,8  (3562)      4.37
53           5. Schüpfer Maurus, Sempach            1997 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       9.09,4      0.45,8  (2020)      3.48
M40        242. Schürch Franz, Rothenburg           1959 LF Rothenburg                 47.28,1     11.32,8  (2087)      4.18
M20         30. Schürch Martin, Sempach Stadt       1987 stv sempach                   40.12,9      6.06,7  (1881)      3.39
M40        535. Schürmann Daniel                    1960 Zufikon                       55.51,4     19.56,1   (925)      5.04
M50         13. Schütz Hansruedi                    1957 Udligenswil                   41.05,0      3.13,8   (926)      3.44
F30         88. Schütz Yvonne                       1972 Volketswil                    57.45,7     18.30,2  (3890)      5.15
M50        194. Schwab Christian                    1956 Egliswil                      51.18,8     13.27,6   (927)      4.39
M50         40. Schwab Jean-Pierre                  1949 Loveresse                     43.54,2      6.03,0  (1488)      3.59
82         ---  Schwager Christina                  1964 Unterstammheim              1:37.19,8     29.21,1  (3563)      8.50
M70         21. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        1:16.29,3     29.37,3  (1793)      6.57
M40        449. Schwaiger Fritz                     1960 Buochs                        53.10,2     17.14,9   (928)      4.50
M30         54. Schwaller Pascal                    1974 Giffers                       40.46,7      7.52,8  (1489)      3.42
72          36. Schwammberger Carmen                2001 Suhr                           2.57,9      1.00,4  (3564)      5.55
64          24. Schwammberger Jasmin                1999 Suhr                           7.26,5      1.32,7  (3565)      4.57
F40        185. Schwammberger Priska                1966 Suhr                        1:02.39,4     22.14,5  (3566)      5.41
M40        286. Schwammberger Urs                   1965 Suhr                          48.34,6     12.39,3   (929)      4.24
F50         24. Schwander Ruth                      1952 Morgarten                     53.59,4      9.21,2  (3567)      4.54
72           8. Schwarz Corina, Zufikon             2000 Zufikon 8                      2.18,9      0.21,4  (3736)      4.37
M70          1. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen am T 1938 smrun                         46.52,0       -----  (2143)      4.15
M30         13. Schwarz Jwan                        1972 Räterschen                    36.32,4      3.38,5   (930)      3.19
F40        199. Schwarz Ruth                        1960 Kaiseraugst                 1:04.26,9     24.02,0  (3568)      5.51
72          20. Schwarz Sarah                       2002 Zufikon                        2.35,0      0.37,5  (4140)      5.10
82         ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel                1962 Benglen                     1:45.29,4     37.30,7  (1490)      9.35
M20         52. Schweer Florian, Wohlen AG          1988 AEW Sportteam                 43.47,0      9.40,8   (932)      3.58
61           5. Schwegler Anja, Niederwil AG        1991 AEW Sportteam                  9.56,2      0.57,7  (3569)      4.43
M30        353. Schwegler Bruno                     1972 Kriens                      1:14.29,3     41.35,4   (933)      6.46
32          13. Schwegler Jonas, Niederwil AG       1989 AEW Sportteam                 25.08,7      3.15,7   (934)      3.52
F30         15. Schwegler Petra                     1974 Zug                           45.26,8      6.11,3  (3570)      4.07
M40        412. Schwegler Roman, Winterthur         1967 Die Post                      51.48,0     15.52,7   (935)      4.42
F30        104. Schweizer Andrea                    1978 Watt                          59.23,6     20.08,1  (3891)      5.23
82         ---  Schweizer Brigitte                  1953 Meilen                      1:33.17,9     25.19,2  (4014)      8.28
M40        356. Schweizer Ernst                     1965 Oberentfelden                 50.14,7     14.19,4   (936)      4.34
F40        108. Schweizer Gabi                      1968 Berikon                       57.57,7     17.32,8  (4196)      5.16
53          36. Schweizer Julian, Berikon           1997 Laufmüüs Jonen 1              11.54,2      3.30,6   (937)      4.57
M40        125. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                  43.58,4      8.03,1   (938)      3.59
63          30. Schweizer Sara, Berikon             1996 Laufmüüs Jonen 1              12.05,4      3.03,3  (3573)      5.02
82         ---  Schwendimann Silvia                 1953 Würenlingen                 1:30.54,6     22.55,9  (3892)      8.15
M30        102. Schwere Thomas                      1973 Wettingen                     43.32,2     10.38,3  (1491)      3.57
M40        357. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            1960 Hermance                      50.16,3     14.21,0   (939)      4.34
M40        145. Sdovc Bruno, Guntalingen            1966 TV Dägerlen                   44.39,3      8.44,0  (1794)      4.03
M40        621. Sebele Michel                       1961 Birsfelden                  1:02.18,6     26.23,3   (940)      5.39
M60        127. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:04.22,1     26.11,8  (2083)      5.51
F50        130. Seibel Karin                        1952 Adliswil                    1:15.25,9     30.47,7  (2148)      6.51
M50        365. Seiler Bruno                        1950 Zürich                      1:03.21,1     25.29,9   (941)      5.45
M60        148. Seiler Ernst                        1944 Oberwil BL                  1:11.06,2     32.55,9   (942)      6.27
F50         99. Seitz Evelyn                        1955 Mönchaltorf                 1:06.21,7     21.43,5  (3574)      6.01
M30        145. Sekinger Bruno                      1978 Zufikon                       45.37,5     12.43,6   (943)      4.08
M30          5. Senn David, Bolligen                1975 Die Post                      35.30,2      2.36,3   (944)      3.13
M30         34. Senn Oliver, Steinhausen            1969 LAR Windisch                  38.53,6      5.59,7  (2358)      3.32
M50        350. Senn Peter                          1953 Auslikon                    1:01.28,1     23.36,9   (945)      5.35
F40        116. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                     58.47,0     18.22,1  (4015)      5.20
M40        617. Sharma Madan Gopal                  1965 IND-Olten                   1:02.06,8     26.11,5  (1796)      5.38
M30        338. Sibilia Enrico                      1974 Dällikon                    1:03.28,4     30.34,5   (947)      5.46
F60         18. Sidler Hermina                      1944 Schlierbach                 1:01.54,3     15.34,7  (3575)      5.37
F50         19. Siebenmann Regula                   1957 Russikon                      52.47,4      8.09,2  (2085)      4.47
F30        131. Siegenthaler Corinne                1974 Burgdorf                    1:04.14,9     24.59,4  (3576)      5.50
53          11. Siegenthaler Manuel                 1996 Fischbach-Göslikon             9.45,9      1.22,3  (1958)      4.04
M50        165. Siegwart Max                        1949 Fischbach-Göslikon            49.40,8     11.49,6   (948)      4.30
31          65. Siemons Johannes                    1996 Oberkirch LU                  38.17,5     14.39,5  (1492)      5.53
M40        627. Siemons John                        1960 Oberkirch LU                1:02.38,8     26.43,5  (1493)      5.41
M40        626. Sigel German                        1960 Bottighofen                 1:02.33,7     26.38,4  (1797)      5.41
M30        251. Sigl Reto                           1975 Zürich                        52.30,9     19.37,0  (1494)      4.46
82         ---  Signer-Inauen Marie Theres, Waldsta 1959 Die Post                    1:30.01,3     22.02,6  (3577)      8.11
M30        255. Silvano Marco                       1973 Cernier                       52.44,2     19.50,3  (1495)      4.47
F30        150. Simmen Nicole                       1969 Basel                       1:08.39,4     29.23,9  (3578)      6.14
M60        142. Simon Robert A., Zürich             1947 smrun                       1:08.28,8     30.18,5   (949)      6.13
M40        588. Simone Robert                       1965 Berikon                       58.59,3     23.04,0   (950)      5.21
M30         37. Simperl Burkhard                    1973 Winterthur                    39.04,4      6.10,5   (951)      3.33
M30         95. Singele Christoph                   1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.12,8     10.18,9  (1980)      3.55
M50        173. Sinniger Bruno, Unterkulm           1953 LG Homberg                    50.11,9     12.20,7  (2082)      4.33
M30        113. Sira Michael                        1972 Scheid                        44.26,4     11.32,5   (952)      4.02
72          29. Skarits Angelina                    2003 Wohlen AG                      2.47,4      0.49,9  (4016)      5.34
72          11. Skarits Jessica                     2000 Wohlen AG                      2.23,3      0.25,8  (4017)      4.46
M20        124. Sljivovac Misel                     1984 Windisch                      56.09,9     22.03,7   (953)      5.06
F50         13. Soldini Maria, Comano               1952 US Capriaschese               52.10,5      7.32,3  (3580)      4.44
F40        184. Sonderegger Esther                  1961 Dietikon                    1:02.39,3     22.14,4  (3582)      5.41
62          29. Sonderegger Vanessa, Berikon        1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     11.33,4      2.37,9  (3965)      4.48
M40        288. Soricelli Giovanni                  1962 Zufikon                       48.36,7     12.41,4  (1497)      4.25
M40        223. Spacek Milan                        1962 Dielscdorf                    46.53,6     10.58,3   (955)      4.15
M50        256. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  1955 Bellinzona                    54.04,9     16.13,7   (956)      4.54
M20         34. Spalinger Matthias                  1989 Aesch ZH                      41.07,6      7.01,4  (1498)      3.44
F30        148. Spengler Andrea                     1978 Wettswil                    1:08.09,1     28.53,6  (3585)      6.11
M30        339. Sperhake Jan                        1971 Beinwil am See              1:03.40,0     30.46,1   (958)      5.47
M40        636. Sperisen Marc                       1968 Zürich                      1:05.38,3     29.43,0   (959)      5.58
F40        243. Spicher Ursula                      1966 Düdingen                    1:10.52,4     30.27,5  (3586)      6.26
M60        154. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            1948 LG Uster/ SLVS              1:24.06,4     45.56,1   (960)      7.38
31          26. Spiess Peter                        1958 Zufikon                       30.28,4      6.50,4  (1982)      4.41
33           4. Spira Yves, Anglikon                1992 TV Wohlen                     23.51,0      2.09,4   (961)      3.40
M30        350. Spitznagel Thomas                   1974 Zürich                      1:07.15,1     34.21,2  (1798)      6.06
F40         67. Spori Monika                        1966 Brütten                       54.58,4     14.33,5  (3893)      4.59
M50          6. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 Swiss Master                  39.22,8      1.31,6  (1991)      3.34
M40        398. Spring Ulrich, Hägendorf            1959 LSG Olten                     51.19,5     15.24,2  (2245)      4.39
F40         78. Spycher Claudia                     1964 Nidau                         55.46,0     15.21,1  (4018)      5.04
M40        470. Spycher Thomas                      1967 Nidau                         53.59,6     18.04,3  (1674)      4.54
M50        146. Stadelmann Philipp                  1953 Therwil                       49.03,3     11.12,1  (1675)      4.27
M40        537. Stadelmann Robert                   1961 Herzogenbuchsee               55.58,5     20.03,2  (2118)      5.05
M40        272. Stadler Reto, Zürich                1965 TV Unterstrass                48.08,3     12.13,0  (1676)      4.22
63          16. Stäheli Chiara, Sempach             1997 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas      11.04,0      2.01,9  (4117)      4.36
61          25. Stahl Patrizia, Arni-Islisberg      1993 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run     12.46,7      3.48,2  (4124)      6.05
53          12. Stahl Seremy                        1996 Langnau am Albis               9.46,3      1.22,7  (2035)      4.04
M30        127. Stahl Yves                          1969 Langnau am Albis              44.55,0     12.01,1   (963)      4.05
M60          2. Staehli Ueli, Säriswil              1945 smrun                         42.48,4      4.38,1  (1499)      3.53
F50         31. Stalder Heidi                       1958 Luzern                        55.10,2     10.32,0  (3588)      5.00
63          37. Stalder Vanessa                     1996 Berikon                       13.47,2      4.45,1  (3894)      5.44
82         ---  Stammbach Hélène, Kleindöttingen    1953 LV unteres Aaretal          1:27.04,0     19.05,3  (4157)      7.54
F50         30. Staempfli Kathrin                   1958 Langnau i. E.                 54.55,5     10.17,3  (3587)      4.59
F40         75. Stampfli Ursula                     1961 Riehen                        55.39,5     15.14,6  (4019)      5.03
M40         74. Stampfli Walter                     1961 Riehen                        42.27,3      6.32,0  (1677)      3.51
M60         45. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           1940 smrun                         52.08,6     13.58,3  (1500)      4.44
M50        279. Starzner Josef                      1952 D-München                     55.02,5     17.11,3  (1860)      5.00
M50        129. Staub Peter                         1953 Oftringen                     48.06,8     10.15,6  (1501)      4.22
82         ---  Staub Silvia                        1962 Steffisburg                 1:26.29,4     18.30,7  (4181)      7.51
M40        108. Stäuble Roland                      1961 Zürich                        43.22,0      7.26,7   (964)      3.56
M40        419. Stäuble Roland                      1966 Dorf                          52.06,4     16.11,1   (965)      4.44
62          33. Staubli Larissa, Bremgarten AG      1994 Ice cream, Bremgarten         12.07,1      3.11,6  (3590)      5.02
M40        629. Staubli René, Kriens                ???? Die Post                    1:03.26,8     27.31,5   (966)      5.46
M40        332. Staubli Roland                      1959 Bremgarten AG                 49.28,9     13.33,6   (967)      4.29
F30        134. Stauffer Sandra                     1976 Zürich                      1:04.21,9     25.06,4  (3591)      5.51
33           7. Steck Oliver                        1991 Wabern                        24.26,8      2.45,2  (1861)      3.45
M20         54. Steffen Damian                      1979 Bern                          43.53,7      9.47,5  (1799)      3.59
M40        538. Steger Albert                       1967 Sins                          56.00,7     20.05,4   (969)      5.05
M60          4. Steger Kudi, Leutwil                1948 LR Wohlen                     43.56,7      5.46,4  (1862)      3.59
41          88. Steiger Monika                      1967 Goldach                       45.19,0     20.50,8  (3592)      6.58
M60         38. Steiger Peter                       1946 Bern                          51.15,9     13.05,6  (2058)      4.39
F20         20. Steinemann Stefanie                 1987 Bonstetten                    50.03,3     10.33,9  (3895)      4.33
M20          7. Steiner Armin                       1979 Uerkheim                      36.03,0      1.56,8  (1502)      3.16
M50        250. Steiner Carlo                       1953 Rüschlikon                    53.49,6     15.58,4   (971)      4.53
F30         97. Steiner Corinne                     1975 Altdorf UR                    58.39,5     19.24,0  (4075)      5.19
62          41. Steiner Elena, Rudolfstetten        1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     14.45,2      5.49,7  (3954)      6.08
F50         92. Steiner Elisabeth                   1950 Adliswil                    1:04.56,6     20.18,4  (3593)      5.54
M60        128. Steiner Fritz                       1946 Schöftland                  1:04.32,7     26.22,4   (972)      5.52
31          79. Steiner Heinrich, Riehen            1941 smrun/ SSCR                   55.29,9     31.51,9   (973)      8.32
82         ---  Steiner Jakob, Schönenberg ZH       1952 Die Post                    2:27.10,8   1:19.12,1   (974)     13.22
31           9. Steiner Juri                        1983 Aarau                         25.58,2      2.20,2   (975)      3.59
F30         90. Steiner Katalin                     1978 Birmensdorf ZH                58.07,1     18.51,6  (3896)      5.17
M50        381. Steiner Thomas                      1957 Bremgarten AG               1:05.41,0     27.49,8  (2078)      5.58
M60        120. Steiner Walter                      1947 Altdorf UR                  1:02.16,6     24.06,3  (1800)      5.39
M40        183. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                     45.45,0      9.49,7   (976)      4.09
M30        177. Stenz Dominik, Fischbach-Göslikon   1978 STV Fi-Gö                     47.22,8     14.28,9  (1678)      4.18
M40        409. Sterchi Peter                       1967 Zürich                        51.42,4     15.47,1  (1801)      4.42
M40        348. Stettler Jürg                       1960 Zürich                        50.08,2     14.12,9   (978)      4.33
64          40. Stettler Kira                       1999 Obfelden                       8.00,3      2.06,5  (3595)      5.20
M30        286. Stettler Marc                       1978 Zollikofen                    55.05,2     22.11,3  (2340)      5.00
51          25. Stettler Reto, Zufikon              1991 Zufikon 1                      9.34,5      1.34,7  (1196)      3.59
72          16. Stettler Suena                      2002 Obfelden                       2.31,7      0.34,2  (3596)      5.03
M40         99. Stiefel Jürg                        1961 Schlieren                     43.09,0      7.13,7   (979)      3.55
M40        257. Stieger Martin                      1960 Riehen                        47.44,6     11.49,3  (2169)      4.20
53          18. Stierli Daniel                      1996 Fischbach-Göslikon            10.09,5      1.45,9  (1954)      4.13
M30        176. Stierli Marcel                      1969 Ballwil                       47.13,7     14.19,8   (980)      4.17
M40        117. Stierli René                        1965 Ennetbaden                    43.37,5      7.42,2   (981)      3.57
F60         17. Stihl Verena                        1948 Grenchen                    1:01.35,9     15.16,3  (3597)      5.35
M50        104. Stirnemann Andreas, Wohlen AG       1957 LR Wohlen                     47.07,6      9.16,4  (2053)      4.17
32           8. Stirnemann Eric, Wohlen AG          1989 LR Wohlen                     24.00,7      2.07,7  (1503)      3.41
M30         33. Stirnimann Daniel                   1978 Jona                          38.45,6      5.51,7   (982)      3.31
F40         96. Stirnimann Verena                   1964 Kriens                        57.12,8     16.47,9  (3598)      5.12
M60         11. Stocker Anton, Rickenbach SO        1948 smrun                         45.12,8      7.02,5   (983)      4.06
M40        386. Stocker Christian                   1962 Eschenbach LU                 51.03,3     15.08,0  (2281)      4.38
M50         52. Stocker Urs, Hochdorf               1956 Lauf Träff Hochdorf           44.34,6      6.43,4  (2198)      4.03
M60         76. Stocker Xaver, Niederbipp           1948 SLVS/ LG Niederbipp           55.10,3     17.00,0  (1505)      5.00
64          23. Stöckli Alexandra, Waltenschwil     1999 Laufmüüs Jonen                 7.22,2      1.28,4  (3599)      4.54
61          38. Stöckli Andrea, Hermetschwil-Staffe 1993 Ice cream, Bremgarten         14.37,3      5.38,8  (1903)      6.57
F50         77. Stöckli Barbara                     1956 Luzern                      1:02.55,0     18.16,8  (3601)      5.43
F40        202. Stoeckli Christine                  1966 Wynau                       1:04.42,5     24.17,6  (3018)      5.52
M60        116. Stöckli Hans, Villmergen            1947 LR Wohlen                   1:01.35,7     23.25,4   (984)      5.35
M30        273. Stöckli Markus                      1971 Wettswil                      53.34,9     20.41,0  (1802)      4.52
M20         70. Stöckli Patrick                     1981 Reinach BL                    46.04,7     11.58,5  (1506)      4.11
F50         81. Stöckli Rita, Villmergen            1949 LR Wohlen                   1:03.38,0     18.59,8  (3602)      5.47
M50        228. Stöckli Walter                      1955 Gretzenbach                   52.55,5     15.04,3   (985)      4.48
63          22. Stoll Justine, Brugg AG             1997 LSG Brugg                     11.29,9      2.27,8  (3932)      4.47
M40        322. Stoppa Renato                       1959 Wängi                         49.20,4     13.25,1   (987)      4.29
M30         86. Strähl Stefan                       1970 Oensingen                     42.26,3      9.32,4   (988)      3.51
M30        166. Strasser Christian, Nürensdorf      1971 runandsmile                   46.38,0     13.44,1  (2210)      4.14
F40        138. Strässle Claudia, Volketswil        1966 LT-ST. Moritz                 59.44,1     19.19,2  (4217)      5.25
M40        267. Straub Michael                      1963 Winterthur                    47.59,2     12.03,9   (989)      4.21
M40        105. Strebel Markus                      1963 Bachenbülach                  43.17,5      7.22,2   (990)      3.56
F30         87. Strebel Sandra                      1970 Buchs AG                      57.40,8     18.25,3  (3603)      5.14
33          27. Streiff Dominik                     1994 Buttikon SZ                   33.54,6     12.13,0  (2070)      5.13
64          20. Streiff Laura, Jonen                1998 Laufmüüs Jonen                 7.16,4      1.22,6  (3604)      4.50
M30        195. Streiff Marcel, Buttikon SZ         1970 Die Post                      48.36,5     15.42,6   (992)      4.25
41          34. Streiff-Tschuemperlin Ramona, Butti 1974 Die Post                      35.37,3     11.09,1  (3605)      5.28
F40        217. Streit Claudia                      1962 Zofingen                    1:06.18,9     25.54,0  (4021)      6.01
41          28. Streit Deborah                      1986 Arch                          34.58,2     10.30,0  (3898)      5.22
M30         11. Streit Niklaus, Thörishaus          1973 ST Bern                       36.24,5      3.30,6  (2252)      3.18
41          87. Streit Renate                       1951 Arch                          45.18,4     20.50,2  (3899)      6.58
M70         17. Streit Ulrich, Lyss                 1938 SMRUN                       1:10.14,6     23.22,6  (2068)      6.23
M70         15. Stricker Albert, St. Gallen         1923 SLVSLC Brühl SG             1:04.25,2     17.33,2   (993)      5.51
M50        157. Stricker René, Dübendorf            1950 smrun                         49.19,4     11.28,2  (1679)      4.29
M50         67. Strickler Werner, Kloten            1954 Die Post                      45.32,4      7.41,2   (994)      4.08
M50         43. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 1950 LAT-SENSE                     44.08,3      6.17,1  (1983)      4.00
M30        154. Strub Christoph                     1970 Wangen b. Olten               46.02,7     13.08,8   (995)      4.11
M30        331. Strub Gérald                        1970 Boniswil                    1:02.13,6     29.19,7  (2372)      5.39
82         ---  Strub Katharina                     1954 Trimbach                    1:32.25,9     24.27,2  (3606)      8.24
M30        309. Stuber Adrian                       1976 Oberwil-Lieli                 58.00,1     25.06,2   (996)      5.16
F30         89. Stuber-Neff Sara                    1974 Oberwil-Lieli                 57.57,0     18.41,5  (3607)      5.16
M20         24. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      1987 SC Diemberg                   39.52,9      5.46,7   (997)      3.37
M40        229. Stucki Beat, Untersiggenthal        1959 LT Sikinga                    47.02,5     11.07,2   (998)      4.16
M50        139. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       1957 SC Diemberg                   48.35,4     10.44,2   (999)      4.25
F40        180. Stucki Mary                         1967 Sursee                      1:02.23,2     21.58,3  (4076)      5.40
M40        551. Stucki Max                          1960 Uerkheim                      56.41,4     20.46,1  (1001)      5.09
82         ---  Studer Anita                        1947 Mägenwil                    1:34.45,3     26.46,6  (3609)      8.36
M60        122. Studer Heinz                        1946 Mägenwil                    1:03.04,3     24.54,0  (1002)      5.44
82         ---  Studer Luzia, Wilen (Sarnen)        1961 Die Post                    1:38.54,9     30.56,2  (3610)      8.59
M40        569. Studer Markus                       1961 Zug                           57.37,2     21.41,9  (1680)      5.14
M30         68. Studer Martin                       1978 Zürich                        41.23,4      8.29,5  (1003)      3.45
M30         79. Studer Patrick                      1970 Schwarzhäusern                42.06,2      9.12,3  (1004)      3.49
M30         48. Studer Rolf, Wangen b. Olten        1970 LSG Olten                     40.29,8      7.35,9  (2207)      3.40
82         ---  Studer Susanne                      1965 Wettingen                   1:34.32,1     26.33,4  (1905)      8.35
82         ---  Studer Ursula                       1953 Mellingen                   1:38.01,2     30.02,5  (3611)      8.54
M60         77. Studhalter Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                    55.11,4     17.01,1  (1681)      5.01
M20        125. Studhalter Martin                   1980 Oberwil BL                    56.58,0     22.51,8  (1682)      5.10
M40        289. Sturdy Clive, Glis                  1963 smrun                         48.37,2     12.41,9  (1006)      4.25
M50         18. Sturm Jürg                          1957 Adliswil                      41.56,8      4.05,6  (1007)      3.48
M30         64. Stüssi Patrik, Glarus               1976 LG Glarus                     41.18,0      8.24,1  (2410)      3.45
54          33. Stutz Luca                          1999 Berikon                        7.21,0      2.01,6  (1507)      4.54
M40        438. Stutz René, Berikon                 1966 Die Post                      52.51,0     16.55,7  (1008)      4.48
M40        643. Süess Markus                        1963 Brunegg                     1:08.21,5     32.26,2  (1009)      6.12
M50         69. Suhner Markus                       1955 Zürich                        45.39,6      7.48,4  (1683)      4.09
M50        338. Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            1953 smrun                         59.45,0     21.53,8  (1010)      5.25
M40        294. Summermatter Jörg, Täsch            1964 Dorsaz Sport                  48.41,3     12.46,0  (2127)      4.25
F20         33. Surber Tanja                        1985 Urdorf                        54.02,1     14.32,7  (3613)      4.54
F40        220. Süss Astrid                         1961 Lotzwil                     1:06.31,1     26.06,2  (3614)      6.02
M50        151. Suess Martin                        1956 Unterstammheim                49.13,0     11.21,8  (2304)      4.28
M30        327. Suter André                         1970 Rupperswil                  1:00.34,4     27.40,5  (1011)      5.30
M40        291. Suter Daniel                        1964 Aarau                         48.39,2     12.43,9  (2114)      4.25
42          12. Suter Dorothea, Tägerig             1989 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      32.12,0      6.42,0  (3969)      4.57
82         ---  Suter Heidi                         1958 Würenlingen                 1:30.55,3     22.56,6  (3902)      8.15
71          50. Suter Jari, Baden                   2002 OLG Cordoba                    2.51,9      1.03,3  (1917)      5.43
M40        531. Suter Matthias                      1964 Hettlingen                    55.29,0     19.33,7  (2232)      5.02
54           3. Suter Maurin, Brunegg               1998 LR Wohlen                      5.41,9      0.22,5  (1961)      3.47
M30        216. Suter Pirmin                        1969 Zug                           49.46,2     16.52,3  (1012)      4.31
54           5. Suter Timo, Baden                   1998 OLG Cordoba                    5.55,9      0.36,5  (1916)      3.57
82         ---  Suter Verena                        1950 Würenlos                    1:27.52,6     19.53,9  (3615)      7.59
M40        131. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                    44.15,7      8.20,4  (1013)      4.01
M50         83. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 1956 LAC TV Unerstrass             46.12,3      8.21,1  (2279)      4.12
64          13. Sutter Linda                        1998 Bremgarten AG                  6.46,8      0.53,0  (4022)      4.31
71          13. Sutter Matteo                       2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.17,6      0.29,0  (1684)      4.35
F40        128. Sutter Monika, Zürich               1962 LAC TV Unterstrass            59.19,9     18.55,0  (2237)      5.23
F30        100. Sutter Monika                       1973 Niederrohrdorf                58.53,1     19.37,6  (2259)      5.21
M40        148. Sutterlin Dany                      1964 F-Soultz Haut Rhin            44.42,0      8.46,7  (1803)      4.03
M40        192. Syfrig Beat                         1961 Hünenberg                     46.03,9     10.08,6  (2096)      4.11
F50         17. Szava Eva                           1958 Schlossrued                   52.27,1      7.48,9  (3903)      4.46

Total 449



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.