Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        164. Näf Ändu                            1972 Meierskappel                  46.34,1     13.40,2   (715)      4.14
F40        159. Näf Astrid, Bischofszell            1961 Die Post                    1:00.47,4     20.22,5  (3442)      5.31
43          12. Näf Flavia                          1991 Birmenstorf AG                31.49,3      6.35,8  (3858)      4.53
M40        274. Näf Guido                           1967 Geltwil                       48.13,5     12.18,2  (2154)      4.23
F60         23. Näf Heidi                           1945 Wettingen                   1:07.23,5     21.03,9  (3859)      6.07
M20        110. Näf Jan                             1987 Bischofszell                  53.06,9     19.00,7   (716)      4.49
M40        610. Näf Thomas                          1968 Dachsen                     1:01.28,5     25.33,2   (717)      5.35
82         ---  Näfe Sandra                         1979 Niederlenz                  1:32.11,5     24.12,8  (4004)      8.22
M40        275. Nägeli Roland                       1965 Bremgarten AG                 48.14,2     12.18,9   (718)      4.23
F30         47. Nagengast Birgit                    1969 Zürich                        50.46,6     11.31,1  (4005)      4.36
F30         32. Naguel Claudine                     1972 Regensdorf                    48.31,8      9.16,3  (4215)      4.24
M30        334. Näpflin Raphael                     1971 Berikon                     1:02.22,6     29.28,7  (2261)      5.40
52          22. Nart Andri, Zufikon                 1995 Zufikon 6                     10.59,0      3.00,4  (1216)      4.34
M40        378. Natali Alberto                      1959 Zürich                        50.52,9     14.57,6  (1432)      4.37
M40        202. Nau Ronald                          1959 Gebenstorf                    46.21,9     10.26,6   (719)      4.12
41          43. Nauer Monika                        1969 Bremgarten AG                 36.31,2     12.03,0  (3443)      5.37
71          41. Nauer Pascal                        2002 Bremgarten AG                  2.45,0      0.56,4   (720)      5.30
62          22. Nedwed Jessica, Zufikon             1995 Zufikon 5                     10.58,5      2.03,0  (3722)      4.34
53          13. Nedwed Joel, Zufikon                1997 Zufikon 2                      9.55,0      1.31,4  (1202)      4.07
41          57. Nedwed Karin                        1970 Zufikon                       38.00,0     13.31,8  (3444)      5.50
M50         38. Neidhart Stephan                    1958 Ramsen                        43.46,7      5.55,5   (721)      3.58
M40        414. Nestler Daniel                      1966 Berikon                       51.54,1     15.58,8  (1850)      4.43
42          13. Neuenschwander Sarah, Unterbözberg  1989 LSG Brugg                     34.59,7      9.29,7  (4185)      5.23
M50        334. Neuhaus Emil                        1954 Waltenschwil                  59.08,8     21.17,6  (1920)      5.22
M50        306. Neuhaus Hans Rudolf, Oensingen      1954 smrun                         57.15,3     19.24,1   (722)      5.12
M50        300. Neuhaus Henri                       1957 Biel/Bienne                   56.51,7     19.00,5   (723)      5.10
F40         85. Neukom Vreni                        1959 Frauenfeld                    56.26,6     16.01,7  (3445)      5.07
M50        237. Nicca Reto                          1954 Ebikon                        53.17,1     15.25,9  (1767)      4.50
M30        259. Nicolet Yves                        1970 Pully                         52.59,3     20.05,4  (1885)      4.49
F40        126. Niederbäumer Angela                 1965 Frick                         59.15,1     18.50,2  (3447)      5.23
M40        303. Niederbäumer Gunthard               1962 Frick                         48.51,5     12.56,2   (726)      4.26
F20         15. Niederberger Evelyne, Künten        1982 MARKA SPORT BADEN             49.00,0      9.30,6  (2386)      4.27
F50         50. Niederberger Fränzi                 1951 Ennetmoos                     58.49,2     14.11,0  (3448)      5.20
M30        225. Niederberger Martin                 1976 Sarnen                        50.21,1     17.27,2   (727)      4.34
M40         81. Niederberger Walter                 1963 Stans                         42.33,0      6.37,7   (728)      3.52
M40        324. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                      49.23,1     13.27,8   (729)      4.29
M50         43. Niederhauser Ueli                   1958 Aarau                         44.08,3      6.17,1   (730)      4.00
M40        245. Niemack Andreas                     1962 Rapperswil BE                 47.31,4     11.36,1   (731)      4.19
41          12. Niemack Marianne                    1965 Rapperswil BE                 31.59,4      7.31,2  (3449)      4.55
54          35. Niemack Markus                      1998 Rapperswil BE                  7.37,7      2.18,3  (1851)      5.05
F30        147. Nietlispach Erna                    1970 Beinwil (Freiamt)           1:08.05,5     28.50,0  (3861)      6.11
M40        165. Nietlispach Felix                   1966 Beinwil (Freiamt)             45.12,6      9.17,3  (1433)      4.06
F50        125. Niklaus Loosli Therese              1956 Herzogenbuchsee             1:12.24,9     27.46,7  (3862)      6.34
M50        261. Niklaus Rolf                        1957 Bremgarten AG                 54.16,0     16.24,8   (732)      4.56
M40        601. Niklaus Thomas, Dättwil AG          1961 smrun                       1:00.04,6     24.09,3  (2219)      5.27
41          63. Niklaus Tina                        1973 Zürich                        39.08,7     14.40,5  (3863)      6.01
54          25. Nikolbibaj Gjok, Zufikon            1999 Zufikon 7                      7.11,5      1.52,1  (1224)      4.47
51          21. Nils Inauen, Zufikon                1993 Zufikon 1                      9.26,6      1.26,8  (1193)      3.56
M50        178. Nitka Gottfried, Rütihof            1950 Aargauer Zeitung              50.22,2     12.31,0   (733)      4.34
54          27. Noger Janis                         1998 Berikon                        7.17,0      1.57,6   (736)      4.51
M30        260. Noli Lorenz                         1978 Niederscherli                 53.01,5     20.07,6  (1434)      4.49
F50         14. Noth Eliane                         1955 Spiez                         52.21,0      7.42,8  (3450)      4.45
M40        351. Nothofer Karl-Heinz                 1964 Diepflingen                   50.11,2     14.15,9  (1435)      4.33
M50        284. Notter Beat                         1958 Bern                          55.26,9     17.35,7   (738)      5.02
F50        124. Notter Sylvia                       1949 Forch                       1:10.55,4     26.17,2  (3451)      6.26
51          20. Novakovic Aleksander, Berikon       1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.23,4      1.23,6  (1577)      3.54
M20         43. Nussbaumer Andre, Matzendorf        1987 LGM                           42.08,7      8.02,5  (1436)      3.49
51          24. Nussbaumer Dominic, Jonen           1991 Team Reuss B                   9.34,1      1.34,3  (1252)      3.59
71          14. Nussbaumer Julien, Jonen            2000 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder        2.18,5      0.29,9  (1768)      4.37
M40        133. Nusseck Peter                       1963 Oberentfelden                 44.19,5      8.24,2  (1437)      4.01
31          10. Nüssli Christian                    1972 Buttwil                       26.37,7      2.59,7  (1438)      4.05
M40         18. Nuessli Jave, Rutschwil-Dägerlen    1968 TV Jaegerlen                  38.57,3      3.02,0  (2119)      3.32
F40         95. Nüssli Jeannette                    1968 Nussbaumen AG                 56.55,8     16.30,9  (3453)      5.10
M50        117. Nüssli Paul                         1950 Egliswil                      47.27,4      9.36,2   (739)      4.18
M40        243. Nydegger Karlfred                   1963 Wohlen AG                     47.30,7     11.35,4  (1439)      4.19
F50         75. Nyfeler Anita                       1958 Dotzigen                    1:02.44,8     18.06,6  (3455)      5.42
M50        282. Nyfeler Christian                   1949 Affoltern am Albis            55.10,8     17.19,6   (741)      5.00
82         ---  Nyfeler Erika                       1962 Affoltern am Albis          1:57.49,6     49.50,9  (3456)     10.42
M40        652. Nyfeler Robert                      1962 Rohr AG                     1:14.51,8     38.56,5  (2055)      6.48
M40         90. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        1963 Sportteam Fadegrad            42.55,6      7.00,3   (742)      3.54

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.