Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F30         10. Maag Ana, Zürich                    1975 TV Unterstrass                44.01,6      4.46,1  (2380)      4.00
M30        217. Maag Felix, Zürich                  1970 TV Unterstrass                49.46,6     16.52,7  (2381)      4.31
M30         25. Machera Armando, Bönigen b. Interla 1976 Eiger-Sport                   38.04,3      5.10,4  (2225)      3.27
M30         84. Machivenyika Tichaona, Bern         1969 STB                           42.20,2      9.26,3  (2067)      3.50
F20         52. Mäder Anja                          1988 Thun                        1:00.20,3     20.50,9  (3378)      5.29
M30        256. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                      52.45,6     19.51,7  (1406)      4.47
M50         50. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                    44.26,3      6.35,1   (613)      4.02
M50        343. Mäder Hans Peter, Bern              1954 Die Post                    1:00.40,5     22.49,3   (614)      5.30
F40        160. Mäder Mirjam                        1967 Murten                      1:00.48,9     20.24,0  (3379)      5.31
F50        102. Maggini Esther                      1950 Wädenswil                   1:06.34,7     21.56,5  (3380)      6.03
F40        135. Mahler Claudia                      1965 Neuenkirch                    59.42,0     19.17,1  (3381)      5.25
54          29. Mahmuljin Amel, Zufikon             1999 Zufikon 3                      7.17,6      1.58,2  (1204)      4.51
82         ---  Maier Bettina                       1965 Urdorf                      1:31.59,7     24.01,0  (3382)      8.21
F20         56. Maier Juliane                       1982 Basel                       1:03.21,7     23.52,3  (3837)      5.45
M40         63. Maier Konrad                        1962 D-Hohentengen                 42.01,4      6.06,1  (1408)      3.49
54          23. Mairinger Patrick, Zufikon          1998 Zufikon 6                      7.03,6      1.44,2  (1215)      4.42
M40        284. Makos Martin                        1961 Langendorf                    48.30,2     12.34,9   (615)      4.24
M20         10. Makos Nils                          1984 Langendorf                    37.13,9      3.07,7   (616)      3.23
41          80. Makula Terézia                      1984 H-Ungarn                      42.46,4     18.18,2  (4064)      6.34
M50         59. Mallepell Jürg                      1954 Urdorf                        44.47,1      6.55,9  (2101)      4.04
F50         35. Mallepell Marie Theres, Urdorf      1956 Tri Team Limmattal            55.54,3     11.16,1  (2100)      5.04
M40        248. Manning John                        1962 Zürich                        47.34,3     11.39,0   (618)      4.19
M40        599. Manser René                         1963 Birr                          59.55,1     23.59,8   (619)      5.26
53          33. Manzoni Valentin, Hilfikon          1996 Jugi Büttikon 2               11.45,6      3.22,0  (3929)      4.54
M30        315. Marbach Daniel                      1971 Aadorf                        58.56,6     26.02,7   (620)      5.21
54          42. Marbach Jan                         1998 Dozwil                         9.34,3      4.14,9   (621)      6.22
71          40. Marbach Tim                         2001 Dozwil                         2.44,7      0.56,1   (622)      5.29
M20        102. Marco Arn                           1979 Bern                          52.12,3     18.06,1   (623)      4.44
82         ---  Maritz Zehner Claudia               1964 Suhr                        1:32.01,5     24.02,8  (3385)      8.21
F40        101. Märki Esther                        1968 Riniken                       57.29,7     17.04,8  (4108)      5.13
F60         26. Marolf Rosemarie                    1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.55,7     24.36,1  (3388)      6.26
M30        285. Marra Bruno                         1971 Müllheim Dorf                 55.03,9     22.10,0  (1409)      5.00
82         ---  Marthaler Dora                      1943 Wil AG                      1:40.24,5     32.25,8  (3389)      9.07
M30        171. Marti Fridli                        1974 Glarus                        47.03,4     14.09,5  (1849)      4.16
M40         45. Marti Pierre-André, Court           1963 GSMB                          41.10,8      5.15,5  (1887)      3.44
F40        193. Marti Rosmarie, Bettlach            1959 Die Post                    1:03.49,1     23.24,2  (3390)      5.48
M60        117. Martin Robert                       1942 Widen                       1:02.05,5     23.55,2  (4167)      5.38
82         ---  Masin Vreni                         1955 Muttenz                     1:30.01,7     22.03,0  (3392)      8.11
31          33. Massow Henrik                       1969 Wallisellen                   31.48,5      8.10,5  (1410)      4.53
F50         96. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  1:06.04,2     21.26,0  (3393)      6.00
52          17. Mathis Marco, Sempach               1995 STV Sempach                    9.56,9      1.58,3  (2024)      4.08
M40        344. Mathis Peter                        1961 Beckenried                    50.01,2     14.05,9  (2200)      4.32
F30        142. Mathys Claudia                      1977 Hombrechtikon               1:06.03,3     26.47,8  (3394)      6.00
M60        109. Mathys Fritz, Rubigen               1948 smrun                       1:00.08,1     21.57,8  (1757)      5.28
F50          9. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                       49.00,5      4.22,3  (4065)      4.27
M60         53. Mathys Reinhold                     1940 Muttenz                       53.14,6     15.04,3   (625)      4.50
82         ---  Mathys René                         1967 Beringen                    1:24.24,4     16.25,7   (626)      7.40
F50          3. Matt Brigitte, D-Lauchringen        1958 LG Hohenfels                  46.14,0      1.35,8  (4211)      4.12
F40        118. Matter Brigitte                     1968 Hunzenschwil                  58.52,5     18.27,6  (2323)      5.21
54          32. Mattes Damian                       1998 Bremgarten AG                  7.19,2      1.59,8  (2159)      4.52
M40         42. Mattes Martin                       1965 Bonstetten                    41.01,5      5.06,2  (1654)      3.43
71          43. Mattes Vincent                      2002 Bremgarten AG                  2.46,0      0.57,4  (4166)      5.32
61          39. Mauberger Alessia, Zufikon          1992 Zufikon 10                    16.09,4      7.10,9  (3746)      7.41
52          24. Mauberger Aljosha, Zufikon          1994 Zufikon 4                     11.04,5      3.05,9  (1211)      4.36
M30        175. Mauch Georges                       1975 Buchs AG                      47.10,6     14.16,7   (627)      4.17
F20         48. Mauchle Manuela                     1988 Niederlenz                    58.54,6     19.25,2  (3395)      5.21
M50        209. Mauchle Peter                       1958 Niederlenz                    52.03,0     14.11,8   (628)      4.43
M20        104. Maurer André                        1980 Wettingen                     52.25,7     18.19,5   (629)      4.45
F20         43. Maurer Christine                    1980 Schöftland                    58.16,6     18.47,2  (3838)      5.17
M20        120. Maurer Simeon                       1979 Schöftland                    55.42,7     21.36,5  (1411)      5.03
M40        394. Maus Kurt, Arnegg                   1961 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell       51.10,9     15.15,6   (630)      4.39
M30        253. Mausner Christian                   1978 Mettmenstetten                52.34,1     19.40,2  (2276)      4.46
M40        249. Mayala Masafu Jacob, Aarau          1964 BTV                           47.34,5     11.39,2  (2073)      4.19
M30        178. Mayer Stefan                        1971 Schneisingen                  47.27,7     14.33,8   (631)      4.18
M60         83. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         1945 SLVS MKG Fricktal             55.44,2     17.33,9   (632)      5.04
41          91. Mazenauer Sandra                    1970 Ebikon                        46.33,2     22.05,0  (4213)      7.09
F50         89. Megert Lydia                        1952 Münsingen                   1:04.28,6     19.50,4  (3396)      5.51
M30          8. Megueressa Mitiku                   1978 Boll                          36.02,7      3.08,8   (633)      3.16
54          41. Mehmet Bakir, Zufikon               1998 Zufikon 10                     9.03,0      3.43,6  (1240)      6.02
82         ---  Meier-Abegg Willy                   1935 Watt                        1:40.24,4     32.25,7  (1417)      9.07
M60        105. Meier-Abt Peter                     1947 Gockhausen                    59.41,0     21.30,7   (648)      5.25
41          73. Meier Andrea                        1969 Zürich                        40.27,2     15.59,0  (4239)      6.13
71           7. Meier Andri                         2000 Lenzburg                       2.09,1      0.20,5  (1758)      4.18
F50         66. Meier Annelies                      1954 Elgg                        1:01.08,0     16.29,8  (3839)      5.33
F40        117. Meier Bea                           1962 Bremgarten AG                 58.51,2     18.26,3  (4182)      5.21
82         ---  Meier Beatrice                      1953 Meggen                      1:34.14,0     26.15,3  (3840)      8.34
31          80. Meier Bernhart                      1982 Bülach                      1:04.29,7     40.51,7   (636)      9.55
M40         74. Meier Chrigel                       1967 Küsnacht ZH                   42.27,3      6.32,0  (1413)      3.51
64          36. Meier Cristina, Büttikon AG         1998 Jugi Büttikon                  7.48,4      1.54,6  (3937)      5.12
63          29. Meier Dimea                         1997 Bremgarten AG                 12.04,4      3.02,3  (4180)      5.01
F50        126. Meier-Duttweiler Brigitte, Schneisi 1957 Die Post                    1:12.27,0     27.48,8  (3402)      6.35
41          75. Meier Elisabeth                     1951 Othmarsingen                  40.53,0     16.24,8  (4191)      6.17
M50        112. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                      47.18,3      9.27,1   (637)      4.18
F60         12. Meier Erika                         1941 Bülach                        59.18,7     12.59,1  (3841)      5.23
31           5. Meier Ernst, Wolfhausen             1956 LC-Uster                      24.49,3      1.11,3  (2044)      3.49
82         ---  Meier Esther                        1961 Hausen AG                   1:32.01,7     24.03,0  (3397)      8.21
M50          7. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            1957 smrun                         39.40,7      1.49,5   (638)      3.36
M50        351. Meier Josef                         1952 Bremgarten AG               1:01.49,8     23.58,6  (1935)      5.37
82         ---  Meier Käthy                         1951 Bülach                      1:47.19,8     39.21,1  (3398)      9.45
F30         75. Meier Manuela                       1974 Künten                        55.33,0     16.17,5  (3842)      5.03
61          34. Meier Marisa, Bremgarten AG         1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.30,1      4.31,6  (3959)      6.25
M30        118. Meier Martin, Inwil                 1970 Lauffreunde Rothenburg        44.34,0     11.40,1   (639)      4.03
M30        152. Meier Mathias                       1977 Pfäffikon ZH                  45.53,2     12.59,3  (1414)      4.10
F20         55. Meier Melanie, Uetikon am See       1989 Die Post                    1:03.15,3     23.45,9  (3399)      5.45
F40        107. Meier Monika, Wolfhausen            1964 Die Post                      57.51,9     17.27,0  (3400)      5.15
72          37. Meier Pierina                       2002 Lenzburg                       3.00,4      1.02,9  (4067)      6.00
M50         37. Meier René                          1958 Adligenswil                   43.46,2      5.55,0   (641)      3.58
M50        166. Meier Robert                        1953 Widen                         49.45,3     11.54,1   (642)      4.31
M50        247. Meier Robert                        1951 Elgg                          53.45,0     15.53,8  (1416)      4.53
M40        458. Meier Roland                        1967 Untersiggenthal               53.26,1     17.30,8  (2106)      4.51
F50        110. Meier Ruth                          1952 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:07.49,0     23.10,8  (3843)      6.09
M40        143. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           1967 Tri Club Baden                44.36,1      8.40,8  (1759)      4.03
41          93. Meier-Spitz Claudia A.              1961 Fehraltorf                    49.33,3     25.05,1  (3403)      7.37
M50        370. Meier Stefan                        1954 Fehraltorf                  1:03.53,7     26.02,5   (644)      5.48
M30        106. Meier Thomas                        1973 Wettingen                     43.54,3     11.00,4   (645)      3.59
M60        129. Meier Toni, Bütschwil               1941 LR Mosnag                   1:04.38,7     26.28,4   (646)      5.52
M50        363. Meier Urs                           1955 Oberurnen                   1:03.05,0     25.13,8   (647)      5.44
F20         42. Meier Xenia                         1986 Oberurnen                     58.12,0     18.42,6  (3401)      5.17
F40        162. Meier Yvonne                        1962 Zug                         1:01.09,6     20.44,7  (3844)      5.33
M30         69. Meierhofer Andy                     1971 Celerina/Schlarigna           41.24,2      8.30,3   (649)      3.45
M40        473. Meierhofer Peter                    1959 Buchs AG                      54.10,3     18.15,0  (1959)      4.55
M50        302. Meile Daniel                        1958 Büren an der Aare             56.55,5     19.04,3   (650)      5.10
M30         96. Meile Erwin                         1975 Bütschwil                     43.13,3     10.19,4  (1418)      3.55
71          33. Meile Sven, Zufikon                 2000 Zufikon 3                      2.36,7      0.48,1  (1206)      5.13
M50        213. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen               52.11,9     14.20,7  (2121)      4.44
F50         33. Meinen Isabelle, Gebenstorf         1958 LG-HORN                       55.17,0     10.38,8  (3404)      5.01
M50        160. Meinen Markus, Gebenstorf           1956 LG-HORN                       49.27,2     11.36,0   (651)      4.29
M20        118. Memeti Ramadan, Reidermoos          1988 MUS                           55.18,6     21.12,4  (1419)      5.01
F40        253. Mendez Irene                        1967 Buochs                      1:18.23,8     37.58,9  (3405)      7.07
M30        151. Menti Samuel                        1973 Steffisburg                   45.50,1     12.56,2  (1760)      4.10
F30        144. Menzi Martina                       1973 Widen                       1:06.48,7     27.33,2  (3406)      6.04
M20          4. Mereteab Ermyas                     1989 Peseux                        35.28,9      1.22,7    (11)      3.13
M60         99. Merki Jürg W., Neftenbach           1942 Beriker Jogger                58.42,9     20.32,6   (655)      5.20
M40         64. Messer Markus                       1963 Flims Dorf                    42.04,1      6.08,8  (2176)      3.49
M20        130. Meszaros Gabor                      1988 Winterthur                  1:03.43,0     29.36,8   (657)      5.47
M50        272. Meszaros Istvan                     1955 Winterthur                    54.38,2     16.47,0   (658)      4.58
M40        577. Mettier Peter, Wettingen            1960 smrun                         58.33,4     22.38,1   (659)      5.19
F30         82. Meuli Monica                        1970 Uster                         56.41,6     17.26,1  (2390)      5.09
M20         88. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                        48.51,5     14.45,3   (660)      4.26
F40        119. Meyer Anita                         1966 St. Erhard                    58.52,9     18.28,0  (3408)      5.21
M50        227. Meyer Bernhard, Hunzenschwil        1956 VC Buchs                      52.54,3     15.03,1  (1420)      4.48
41          69. Meyer Corinne                       1976 Hilfikon                      40.04,4     15.36,2  (3409)      6.09
F40        137. Meyer Daniela                       1963 Röschenz                      59.43,2     19.18,3  (3845)      5.25
31           4. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                        24.36,2      0.58,2   (661)      3.47
M40         93. Meyer Dirk                          1968 Zürich                        42.59,9      7.04,6   (662)      3.54
82         ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     1951 Büttikon AG                 1:31.55,1     23.56,4  (3410)      8.21
M60         27. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             1940 smrun                         49.48,2     11.37,9   (663)      4.31
M50        161. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   1954 Bassersdorf                   49.31,3     11.40,1   (664)      4.30
72          10. Meyer Julie-Pearl                   2000 Anglikon                       2.22,3      0.24,8  (4175)      4.44
F40        131. Meyer Kirsten                       1963 Ehrendingen                   59.29,0     19.04,1  (3411)      5.24
64           4. Meyer Leonne                        1998 Anglikon                       6.11,0      0.17,2  (3846)      4.07
82         ---  Meyer Lotti                         1951 Villmergen                  1:29.02,8     21.04,1  (3412)      8.05
41          23. Meyer Manuela                       1982 Niederlenz                    34.21,8      9.53,6  (3413)      5.17
F40         42. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                     53.07,7     12.42,8  (3414)      4.49
63           6. Meyer Meryl                         1997 Anglikon                       9.52,9      0.50,8  (3847)      4.07
M20         99. Meyer Philipp                       1981 Küttigen                      50.22,6     16.16,4  (2301)      4.34
M60         50. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 smrun                         52.59,5     14.49,2  (1421)      4.49
41          18. Meyer Rita                          1950 Horw                          33.25,6      8.57,4  (3415)      5.08
82         ---  Meyer Roland                        1959 Scherz                      1:21.29,2     13.30,5  (1422)      7.24
82         ---  Meyer Silvio                        1947 Villmergen                  1:27.10,0     19.11,3   (665)      7.55
M50        347. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              1949 LVF Muri                    1:00.57,8     23.06,6   (666)      5.32
82         ---  Meyer Stephan                       1964 Dällikon                    1:22.03,9     14.05,2   (667)      7.27
M30         24. Meyer Thomas                        1971 Neftenbach                    38.01,3      5.07,4  (2403)      3.27
F40        168. Mezni Fabienne, Münchenstein        1965 LSVB SMRUN                  1:01.37,2     21.12,3  (2228)      5.36
M30        207. Mezzancella Nico                    1972 Lenzburg                      49.08,5     16.14,6  (2370)      4.28
M30         43. Mezzomo Walter, Oberurnen           1969 RBT Glarnerland               40.08,1      7.14,2  (2174)      3.38
F30         72. Michalik Karin, Ennetbaden          1977 LV Wettingen                  55.15,7     16.00,2  (2278)      5.01
M40        219. Michalik Peter                      1968 Zofingen                      46.47,9     10.52,6  (1423)      4.15
M30        261. Michel André                        1976 Regensdorf                    53.06,1     20.12,2  (1424)      4.49
M40        399. Michel Roland                       1966 Wettingen                     51.25,8     15.30,5   (668)      4.40
M50        333. Miholjcic Radovan                   1956 Fribourg                      58.58,7     21.07,5   (669)      5.21
F60          3. Milani Rita, Dietikon               1947 Laufträf Würenlos             53.02,8      6.43,2  (3848)      4.49
M50        257. Milanovic Branko                    1950 Horgen                        54.05,2     16.14,0  (2095)      4.55
M30        184. Milesi Luca, Arbedo                 1976 Die Post                      47.53,3     14.59,4   (670)      4.21
M40        187. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 1964 Tri Team Limmattal            45.52,2      9.56,9   (671)      4.10
51          31. Milosevic Bojan, Zufikon            1992 Zufikon 5                      9.46,1      1.46,3  (1213)      4.04
M30        232. Minder Urs                          1969 Kaiseraugst                   51.16,6     18.22,7  (2353)      4.39
M30        188. Minder Yann                         1975 Tavannes                      48.08,0     15.14,1   (672)      4.22
M40        645. Miniat Michael                      1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.47,5     32.52,2   (673)      6.15
F60         27. Mischler Erika, Bern                1944 smrun                       1:13.34,4     27.14,8  (3417)      6.41
M50        393. Mischler Hanspeter, Bern            1957 smrun                       1:13.34,1     35.42,9   (674)      6.41
M40        355. Mistretta Antinoo                   1967 Ebikon                        50.14,3     14.19,0   (675)      4.34
M20        122. Mitrovic Dragan                     1988 Windisch                      55.50,8     21.44,6   (676)      5.04
M70          3. Mletzkowsky Manfred, Renens VD      1934 smrun                         50.02,6      3.10,6   (677)      4.32
M40        237. Moggi Christoph                     1961 Bonstetten                    47.20,1     11.24,8   (678)      4.18
F40         44. Moggi Gabi                          1968 Bonstetten                    53.24,6     12.59,7  (3418)      4.51
M40        586. Mohler Patrik                       1965 Magden                        58.58,0     23.02,7  (1655)      5.21
M60         13. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 smrun                         46.00,1      7.49,8   (679)      4.10
M40        193. Molleman Roger                      1967 Horgen                        46.10,6     10.15,3   (680)      4.11
M30        182. Montag Stefan, Ramlinsburg          1976 Tria Basilea                  47.53,0     14.59,1  (2222)      4.21
M40        103. Monte Mario                         1964 Untersiggenthal               43.15,8      7.20,5   (682)      3.55
F40         18. Monte Rose                          1965 Untersiggenthal               49.24,4      8.59,5  (3419)      4.29
M60         73. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          1944 smrun                         54.58,7     16.48,4  (1425)      4.59
M40        575. Moor Alfi                           1959 Zofingen                      58.28,2     22.32,9  (2307)      5.18
F30        151. Moosmann Claudia                    1972 Neerach                     1:10.12,3     30.56,8  (3420)      6.22
F20          9. Morace Samantha                     1987 Teufen AR                     46.38,5      7.09,1  (3421)      4.14
M40         39. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                      40.53,4      4.58,1   (684)      3.43
M20         41. Morand Steve                        1981 Tavannes                      41.55,8      7.49,6   (685)      3.48
F40          3. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri SLVS                 44.14,4      3.49,5  (3422)      4.01
M20        135. Morel Clément                       1984 Windisch                    1:11.41,1     37.34,9   (686)      6.31
F30         41. Morf Denise                         1977 Zürich                        49.48,3     10.32,8  (3423)      4.31
F30         85. Morf Susanne                        1975 Au                            57.06,5     17.51,0  (3424)      5.11
M30        198. Morgan Michael                      1970 Uetikon am See                48.45,2     15.51,3   (687)      4.25
41          22. Morgan Monika                       1971 Uetikon am See                33.45,8      9.17,6  (3425)      5.11
M50        119. Morgenegg Gottfried                 1955 Obfelden                      47.35,8      9.44,6  (1761)      4.19
F20         73. Morgenthaler Meret                  1983 Zürich                      1:10.27,2     30.57,8  (3849)      6.24
F40         84. Morger Klara                        1963 Neuhaus SG                    56.24,9     16.00,0  (3850)      5.07
M40        544. Morger Urs                          1960 Neuhaus SG                    56.25,2     20.29,9  (1426)      5.07
F40        250. Moritzi Barbara                     1960 Greifensee                  1:13.08,9     32.44,0  (3426)      6.38
82         ---  Moser Annatina                      1949 Felsberg                    1:43.29,1     35.30,4  (3427)      9.24
82         ---  Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                   1:36.09,5     28.10,8  (3428)      8.44
M40        282. Moser Felix                         1968 Zürich                        48.26,0     12.30,7   (688)      4.24
M40          8. Moser Kurt                          1964 Kaisten                       37.54,8      1.59,5  (2006)      3.26
M40        401. Moser Marco                         1964 Hausen am Albis               51.31,3     15.36,0  (2110)      4.41
41           9. Moser Ramona                        1986 Widen                         30.55,6      6.27,4  (3851)      4.45
64           3. Moser Tanja, Büttikon AG            1998 Jugi Büttikon                  6.03,6      0.09,8  (3938)      4.02
61          35. Moser Vanessa, Widen                1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.30,6      4.32,1  (3960)      6.26
M50        292. Moser Werner                        1949 Felsberg                      56.05,9     18.14,7   (689)      5.05
82         ---  Mösli Theresia                      1957 Oberrohrdorf                1:30.53,7     22.55,0  (3430)      8.15
M50        109. Mossoni Bruno                       1958 Oberflachs                    47.16,7      9.25,5  (1427)      4.17
F40         36. Mourad Evelyne                      1965 Bremgarten AG                 52.30,3     12.05,4  (4109)      4.46
61          18. Mourad Samira                       1993 Bremgarten AG                 11.49,7      2.51,2  (4110)      5.37
M30        116. Mouriaux Frank, Zürich              1971 Erox Racing Team              44.28,7     11.34,8  (2367)      4.02
54          22. Muff David, Sempach                 1998 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck       6.57,2      1.37,8  (2019)      4.38
31          58. Muggli Hans                         1957 Niederlenz                    36.24,0     12.46,0  (1656)      5.36
51          38. Muhadri Sadik, Bremgarten AG        1991 Team Reuss B                  10.39,9      2.40,1  (1250)      4.26
M40        104. Muhl Max                            1961 Büttenhardt                   43.17,0      7.21,7   (691)      3.56
54           7. Mühlberg Manuel, Windisch           1998 LSG Brugg                      6.01,3      0.41,9  (1562)      4.00
M40        310. Mühlberg Martin                     1965 Windisch                      49.06,1     13.10,8   (692)      4.27
71           5. Mühlberg Tobias, Windisch           2000 LSG Brugg                      2.06,9      0.18,3  (1563)      4.13
F30         61. Mühlebach Sandra                    1978 Rieden AG                     53.23,7     14.08,2  (3431)      4.51
F30        143. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                        1:06.06,8     26.51,3  (3432)      6.00
M40         86. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                          42.44,7      6.49,4   (693)      3.53
33          26. Mühlemann Ramon                     1993 Thun                          33.15,2     11.33,6   (694)      5.06
33          25. Mühlemann Sascha                    1992 Thun                          32.41,1     10.59,5   (695)      5.01
M20         89. Müller André                        1981 Lohn-Ammannsegg               48.51,9     14.45,7  (1657)      4.26
F50         97. Müller Anna-Marie Smr, Wettingen    1951 smrun                       1:06.07,6     21.29,4  (3433)      6.00
F40         12. Müller Annabelle                    1965 Zürich                        48.13,8      7.48,9  (3852)      4.23
F40         48. Müller Annette                      1965 Gebenstorf                    53.40,9     13.16,0  (3434)      4.52
M50        249. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                    53.47,6     15.56,4   (697)      4.53
M30        125. Müller Bruno                        1970 Udligenswil                   44.52,8     11.58,9  (1762)      4.04
31          51. Müller Christian                    1976 Winterthur                    35.19,6     11.41,6   (698)      5.26
F50        128. Müller-Dähler Dora                  1956 Orpund                      1:13.06,5     28.28,3  (3854)      6.38
M30         58. Müller Daniel                       1973 Küssnacht am Rigi             40.52,1      7.58,2  (1763)      3.42
F40        231. Müller-Dittli Silvia                1959 Erstfeld                    1:08.05,9     27.41,0  (3439)      6.11
M40          9. Müller Erwin                        1966 Oberkirch LU                  37.59,1      2.03,8  (1428)      3.27
M50        315. Müller Erwin                        1950 Heimberg                      57.38,1     19.46,9   (699)      5.14
M70          9. Müller Gottfried, Tuggen            1936 smrun                         54.09,1      7.17,1   (700)      4.55
M60         59. Müller Hansruedi                    1941 Brugg AG                      53.56,9     15.46,6   (701)      4.54
F20          7. Müller Helen                        1982 Basel                         45.34,8      6.05,4  (3435)      4.08
82         ---  Müller Josef                        1941 Tägerig                     1:39.32,8     31.34,1   (702)      9.02
M50        150. Müller Kurt, Hedingen               1957 Tri MüPa                      49.11,2     11.20,0  (2204)      4.28
63          20. Müller Lisa, Sempach                1997 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas      11.23,5      2.21,4  (4111)      4.44
F50         78. Müller Lotti                        1953 Gümligen                    1:03.19,2     18.41,0  (3853)      5.45
M20         46. Müller Lukas                        1982 Langenthal                    43.05,9      8.59,7  (2269)      3.55
M50        114. Müller Marcel, Oberembrach          1953 SLVS                          47.22,3      9.31,1  (2189)      4.18
M30        199. Müller Marco                        1971 Gränichen                     48.49,1     15.55,2   (703)      4.26
M40        330. Müller Martin, Kleindöttingen       1959 LV Unteres Aaretal            49.27,6     13.32,3  (4226)      4.29
M40        514. Müller Michael                      1967 Lachen SZ                     55.01,5     19.06,2   (705)      5.00
M30         57. Müller Michi                        1973 Dintikon                      40.50,8      7.56,9  (2335)      3.42
F20         22. Müller Nathalie                     1980 Lohn-Ammannsegg               50.43,0     11.13,6  (4068)      4.36
M40        374. Müller Patrick                      1965 Thalwil                       50.47,6     14.52,3   (706)      4.37
M50        330. Müller Reinhold                     1954 Wiesendangen                  58.41,3     20.50,1   (707)      5.20
F40         40. Müller Renate, Biel/Bienne          1967 smrun                         53.01,0     12.36,1  (3436)      4.49
M40        320. Müller Reto                         1967 Oberlunkhofen                 49.14,2     13.18,9  (1658)      4.28
31          48. Mueller Reto                        1983 Heimberg                      34.02,4     10.24,4   (690)      5.14
M50        372. Müller Richi                        1951 Unterägeri                  1:04.24,0     26.32,8  (1764)      5.51
M40        642. Müller Rolf                         1968 Zeiningen                   1:06.22,3     30.27,0   (708)      6.02
M50         57. Müller Ruedi                        1956 Zürich                        44.42,8      6.51,6  (1765)      4.03
64          52. Müller Sharon                       1999 Hermetschwil-Staffeln         10.07,5      4.13,7  (3437)      6.45
51           6. Müller Silas                        1993 Hermetschwil-Staffeln          8.12,6      0.12,8   (709)      3.25
M40        648. Müller Silvan                       1961 Bremgarten AG               1:12.14,2     36.18,9   (710)      6.34
82         ---  Müller Sonja                        1969 Schinznach Bad              1:23.38,4     15.39,7  (3438)      7.36
M40        273. Müller Thomas                       1962 Zürich                        48.11,0     12.15,7   (711)      4.22
M30        219. Müller Urs, Wald ZH                 1972 LC Uster                      49.48,5     16.54,6   (712)      4.31
M20         36. Mueller Urs, Jonen                  1983 Tri Müpa                      41.12,9      7.06,7  (2271)      3.44
M60        151. Müller Willi                        1945 Niedergösgen                1:15.19,0     37.08,7  (1897)      6.50
41          81. Muench Sonja                        1982 Emmen                         43.12,9     18.44,7  (4172)      6.38
M20        113. Mungo Giovanni                      ???? Fahrwangen                    54.03,1     19.56,9  (1429)      4.54
M40         66. Münzenmaier Samuel                  1965 Winterthur                    42.09,1      6.13,8  (2330)      3.49
41          46. Muoth Carina                        1988 Zürich                        36.43,7     12.15,5  (4187)      5.39
M20        138. Muqaj Arben, Niederlenz             1979 MUS                         1:17.31,3     43.25,1  (1430)      7.02
M40         55. Murer Beat                          1965 Jona                          41.37,8      5.42,5   (714)      3.47
M40        506. Murer Werner                        1962 Zug                           54.51,4     18.56,1  (1659)      4.59
41          14. Muri Manuela                        1986 Seon                          32.51,4      8.23,2  (3440)      5.03
41          24. Muri Marianne, Seon                 1955 LG Homberg                    34.34,1     10.05,9  (3441)      5.19
52          14. Mury Ken                            1994 Lausanne                       9.47,5      1.48,9  (1431)      4.04
63          28. Mury Lucia                          1997 Lausanne                      12.04,0      3.01,9  (3856)      5.01
F40        236. Mury Medalit                        1966 Lausanne                    1:09.18,8     28.53,9  (3857)      6.18
71           6. Mützenberg Severin                  2000 Rütihof                        2.08,6      0.20,0  (1969)      4.17

Total 280



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.