Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
71           4. Jablan Natanael                     2000 Berikon                        2.05,8      0.17,2  (1640)      4.11
71          28. Jablan Noah                         2002 Berikon                        2.28,5      0.39,9  (1641)      4.57
64          32. Jablonski Sofia                     1998 Zufikon                        7.45,9      1.52,1  (3720)      5.10
M30        322. Jacomet Andreas                     1970 Rudolfstetten                 59.48,9     26.55,0   (477)      5.26
82         ---  Jacomet Elisabeth                   1953 Zürich                      1:40.21,9     32.23,2  (3297)      9.07
M40        154. Jacomet Reto                        1968 Aarburg                       44.49,3      8.54,0   (478)      4.04
M40        632. Jaeggi Daniel                       1966 Zofingen                    1:04.40,1     28.44,8   (479)      5.52
F50         45. Jaggi-Kaufmann Theres               1950 Gossau SG                     58.13,5     13.35,3  (2079)      5.17
31          11. Jägle Marcel, Zetzwil               1963 Zetzbu                        26.58,4      3.20,4  (2034)      4.08
M50        395. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   1949 Wallisellen                 1:18.54,5     41.03,3   (480)      7.10
33          12. Jakob Simon, Eglisau                1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     25.28,6      3.47,0  (1187)      3.55
M60         40. Jakober Gregor, Alpnach Dorf        1948 Die Post                      51.22,7     13.12,4   (481)      4.40
53           1. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               1996 LAC TV Unterstrass             8.23,6       -----  (4163)      3.29
63          15. Jammoul Yara, Zürich                1997 ATT                           10.50,5      1.48,4  (4162)      4.31
M60         31. Janser Alfred, Niederhasli          1946 LGaE                          50.01,1     11.50,8  (2050)      4.32
F40        192. Janser Susanne, Niederhasli         1959 Lauftreff Erlen             1:03.40,7     23.15,8  (2188)      5.47
F50        119. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        1:09.05,6     24.27,4  (3298)      6.16
52          33. Jashari Iman, Widen                 1994 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     14.36,5      6.37,9  (1587)      6.05
F30         26. Jaun Brigitte                       1976 Bolligen                      47.18,7      8.03,2  (2275)      4.18
M40        100. Jeannet Olivier                     1961 Neuchâtel                     43.10,1      7.14,8  (1375)      3.55
M50         19. Jehle Manfred                       1957 D-Weilheim                    42.08,0      4.16,8   (482)      3.49
61          36. Jelliqi Jetmire, Berikon            1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     13.33,4      4.34,9  (3958)      6.27
M60         66. Jenni Hans                          1946 Kölliken                      54.32,6     16.22,3  (2088)      4.57
M30        284. Jenni Philipp                       1972 Baden                         54.49,5     21.55,6   (483)      4.59
M60         58. Jentzen Reinhold                    1942 Basel                         53.54,9     15.44,6   (484)      4.54
M40        258. Jenzer Marcel                       1966 Inkwil                        47.47,6     11.52,3   (485)      4.20
M20        116. Jigner Peter                        1979 Zug                           54.59,7     20.53,5  (2371)      4.59
M40         15. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG                38.24,0      2.28,7   (486)      3.29
F30        161. Johann Auf der Diana                1977 Zürich                      1:17.08,8     37.53,3  (3300)      7.00
F40         62. John Monique                        1963 Eiken                         54.21,9     13.57,0  (3998)      4.56
M50        152. John Roland                         1957 Eiken                         49.13,6     11.22,4  (1642)      4.28
F40        124. Johner Nicola                       1968 Nürensdorf                    59.10,3     18.45,4  (3999)      5.22
32           9. Joost Samuel, Habsburg              1989 LG Horn 1                     24.17,1      2.24,1  (1846)      3.44
52          15. Jordan David                        1994 Ecublens VD                    9.48,8      1.50,2   (487)      4.05
53          19. Jordan Elias                        1996 Ecublens VD                   10.10,5      1.46,9   (488)      4.14
53          24. Jordan Linus                        1997 Ecublens VD                   10.26,4      2.02,8   (489)      4.21
M40        146. Jordan Martin                       1963 Ecublens VD                   44.40,6      8.45,3   (490)      4.03
F40         54. Jordan Ruth                         1966 Ecublens VD                   53.48,8     13.23,9  (3301)      4.53
51          12. Jordan Samuel                       1992 Ecublens VD                    8.52,4      0.52,6   (491)      3.41
F40        226. Jordan Yvonne                       1961 Bischofszell                1:07.24,9     27.00,0  (3302)      6.07
F40        134. Jordi Susan                         1965 Zetzwil                       59.34,4     19.09,5  (1880)      5.24
82         ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                  1:21.48,0     13.49,3  (3303)      7.26
F50         28. Jost Annelis, Eriswil               1957 LR Gettnau                    54.27,8      9.49,6  (3304)      4.57
F30         20. Jost Barbara                        1978 Winterthur                    46.22,2      7.06,7  (3305)      4.12
82         ---  Jost Erwin                          1955 Steffisburg                 1:18.10,3     10.11,6   (493)      7.06
M30         39. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                    39.22,3      6.28,4   (494)      3.34
82         ---  Jost Ruth Eva                       1958 Steffisburg                 1:19.16,4     11.17,7  (3306)      7.12
M20         18. Jost Tobias                         1987 Zollbrück                     38.44,4      4.38,2   (495)      3.31
F40         24. Jud Laura, Kaltbrunn                1959 LG Benken SG                  50.11,6      9.46,7  (3307)      4.33
M40        184. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                     45.45,6      9.50,3  (1376)      4.09
M60        112. Jundt Ueli, Baden                   1946 STV Baden - X'TRA           1:00.30,6     22.20,3  (2157)      5.30
M60         90. Jung Max                            1941 Zürich                        56.59,1     18.48,8  (2184)      5.10
M50        291. Jung Peter                          1957 Bergdietikon                  56.00,8     18.09,6  (1377)      5.05
82         ---  Jungen Barbara                      1973 Chur                        1:33.07,3     25.08,6  (3308)      8.27
F30         55. Junker Doris                        1971 Rüfenacht BE                  52.33,8     13.18,3  (3309)      4.46
M30        132. Jutz Otto                           1972 Stachen                       45.01,1     12.07,2  (2417)      4.05
M50        273. Jutzi Bruno                         1950 Basel                         54.39,4     16.48,2   (496)      4.58
M40        508. Jutzi Bruno                         1963 Birmensdorf ZH                54.53,9     18.58,6  (2345)      4.59

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.