Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40        203. Haag-Geijsen Manon                  1965 Oberrohrdorf                1:04.43,3     24.18,4  (3241)      5.53
F30        109. Haag Selma                          1974 Muri AG                     1:00.04,6     20.49,1  (3240)      5.27
M40        620. Häberli Roland, Urdorf              1968 Die Post                    1:02.16,2     26.20,9   (397)      5.39
M40        578. Häberli Ruedi                       1963 Hausen AG                     58.39,0     22.43,7  (1351)      5.19
63          35. Habiger Juliane, Zufikon            1996 Zufikon 5                     13.23,1      4.21,0  (3719)      5.34
82         ---  Häfelfinger Evelyne                 1976 Muttenz                     1:38.40,1     30.41,4  (3242)      8.58
71          55. Häfeli Dario, Zufikon               2001 Zufikon 7                      3.06,4      1.17,8  (1222)      6.12
M40         43. Häfeli Roger                        1965 Baden                         41.06,9      5.11,6  (1352)      3.44
31          67. Häfliger Dieter                     1966 Oberentfelden                 39.28,7     15.50,7   (400)      6.04
M50        276. Hagmann Hans                        1954 Oberägeri                     54.55,0     17.03,8   (401)      4.59
F30        133. Hahne Nicole                        1972 Kriens                      1:04.19,7     25.04,2  (3243)      5.50
M30        218. Halama Marcel                       1977 Wallisellen                   49.47,9     16.54,0  (1632)      4.31
M50        193. Halbheer Richard                    1953 Winterthur                    51.17,8     13.26,6   (402)      4.39
F50         91. Haldemann Erna                      1950 Rümligen                    1:04.43,9     20.05,7  (3244)      5.53
82         ---  Haldemann Marianne                  1953 Kappel SO                   1:31.52,2     23.53,5  (3245)      8.21
M40        246. Haldimann Azim, Watt                1965 LC Regensdorf                 47.32,9     11.37,6  (4224)      4.19
M60         19. Haldimann Hans                      1943 Giebenach                     47.23,4      9.13,1  (1353)      4.18
71          66. Haldimann Tim                       2004 Bremgarten AG                  3.57,5      2.08,9   (403)      7.55
M50        383. Haller Klaus-Dieter                 1956 Bonstetten                  1:06.13,8     28.22,6  (1633)      6.01
F20         27. Haller Marie-Claire                 1983 Burgdorf                      53.07,4     13.38,0  (3246)      4.49
F30         28. Haller Natasha                      1978 Luzern                        47.38,0      8.22,5  (3247)      4.19
F50        107. Haltinner Vreni                     1955 Bremgarten AG               1:07.26,6     22.48,4  (4203)      6.07
F20         14. Haltinner Yvonne                    1981 Ebnat-Kappel                  48.49,8      9.20,4  (3248)      4.26
M40        651. Hammann Kurt                        1960 Landschalcht                1:14.15,0     38.19,7  (1737)      6.45
M40        299. Hämmerli Rolf                       1961 Zufikon                       48.48,2     12.52,9  (1354)      4.26
M40        437. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                     52.47,4     16.52,1  (2214)      4.47
M40          6. Haener Markus                       1964 Büsserach                     37.33,2      1.37,9  (2282)      3.24
M60         63. Hänggli Adrian, Beinwil (Freiamt)   1948 Tri Team Muri                 54.14,7     16.04,4  (2150)      4.55
41          36. Hänni Corinne                       1983 Zürich                        35.57,0     11.28,8  (3249)      5.31
41          65. Hänni Heidi                         1959 Langenthal                    39.27,4     14.59,2  (4102)      6.04
M30         23. Haenni Mario                        1972 St. Ursen                     37.58,9      5.05,0   (398)      3.27
82         ---  Hänni Martina                       1981 Dübendorf                   1:33.12,6     25.13,9  (3251)      8.28
41          38. Hänni Rebecca                       1993 Langenthal                    36.00,4     11.32,2  (4103)      5.32
53          37. Hänni Samuel                        1996 Langenthal                    12.11,1      3.47,5  (1842)      5.04
M50        392. Hänni Urs                           1954 Langenthal                  1:12.17,3     34.26,1  (1843)      6.34
F20         44. Härdi Isabelle                      1981 Uerkheim                      58.16,7     18.47,3  (3808)      5.17
M40        260. Härdi Rolf                          1960 Ballwil                       47.50,8     11.55,5   (404)      4.20
82         ---  Haslebacher René                    1953 Lostorf                     1:38.03,4     30.04,7  (1355)      8.54
51          13. Hasler Bryan, Berikon               1992 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      8.54,8      0.55,0  (1576)      3.42
M30         51. Hasler Simon                        1970 Niederwangen b. Bern          40.38,3      7.44,4   (405)      3.41
M40         95. Hatt Roland                         1960 Thayngen                      43.01,8      7.06,5   (406)      3.54
F60         15. Hauenstein Edith, Riehen            1944 okr-ehbs@bazcab.ch          1:01.25,5     15.05,9  (2187)      5.35
M50        179. Haueter Roland                      1958 Ohmstal                       50.22,6     12.31,4   (407)      4.34
82         ---  Hauri Astrid                        1960 Chur                        1:31.21,0     23.22,3  (3252)      8.18
M40        276. Hauri Bruno, Möhlin                 1968 Die Post                      48.15,0     12.19,7   (408)      4.23
M60         67. Hauri Marco, Gränichen              1948 SMRun                         54.35,6     16.25,3  (2103)      4.57
F40        222. Hausammann Marlis                   1964 Gümmenen                    1:06.36,2     26.11,3  (3809)      6.03
M40        554. Häuselmann Erich                    1963 Pfäffikon ZH                  56.47,6     20.52,3  (2168)      5.09
M40        285. Hauser Andreas                      1968 D-Weilheim                    48.30,6     12.35,3  (1635)      4.24
31          61. Hauser Christhian                   1971 Genève                        36.58,6     13.20,6  (1356)      5.41
M30        244. Hauser Lukas                        1973 Uster                         51.57,8     19.03,9   (409)      4.43
63          36. Hauser Michelle                     1996 Berikon                       13.46,8      4.44,7  (3810)      5.44
71          37. Hauser Nico                         2002 Berikon                        2.39,4      0.50,8  (1357)      5.18
31          35. Hauser Patrick, Aarau               1977 AEW Sportteam                 32.05,9      8.27,9   (410)      4.56
54          34. Hauser Ramon                        1998 Berikon                        7.35,7      2.16,3  (1358)      5.03
M50        118. Hauser Ruedi                        1955 Kriens                        47.34,2      9.43,0   (411)      4.19
M20        134. Hauser Thomas                       1980 Freienstein                 1:09.00,7     34.54,5   (412)      6.16
M50         65. Hauser Werner                       1952 Hütten                        45.16,6      7.25,4  (1844)      4.06
M50        293. Hausherr Oskar                      1955 Wölflinswil                   56.07,2     18.16,0   (413)      5.06
F20          6. Hauswirth Sabine                    1987 Belp                          44.55,6      5.26,2  (4047)      4.05
42          10. Hebeisen Nadine                     1990 Winterthur                    30.57,1      5.27,1  (4048)      4.45
31          27. Hediger Michael                     1983 Turbenthal                    30.32,9      6.54,9   (414)      4.41
54          31. Hedinger Tim                        1999 Berikon                        7.18,6      1.59,2   (415)      4.52
M60        139. Hefti Heinz                         1946 Gümligen                    1:07.03,5     28.53,2   (416)      6.05
M50        170. Hegner Hermann                      1958 Zürich                        49.50,2     11.59,0  (2341)      4.31
M40        431. Heini Daniel                        1961 Hellbühl                      52.39,2     16.43,9   (417)      4.47
32           5. Heiniger Fabian, Mettmenstetten     1990 LV Albis                      23.15,1      1.22,1  (2005)      3.34
33          18. Heiniger Fabian                     1991 Cortébert                     27.49,9      6.08,3   (418)      4.16
M20         76. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren an der Aare             46.55,7     12.49,5  (1359)      4.15
61           4. Heiniger Nadia, Mettmenstetten      1992 LV Albis                       9.44,5      0.46,0  (3016)      4.38
M50        274. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare             54.50,3     16.59,1  (1360)      4.59
M20          3. Heiniger Stephane, Yverdon          1979 Usy                           34.52,4      0.46,2  (2412)      3.10
41           7. Heise Diana                         1975 D-Murg                        29.37,4      5.09,2  (3811)      4.33
M50        353. Heiz Daniel, Schwyz                 1950 smrun                       1:01.56,7     24.05,5  (1361)      5.37
M30        317. Hekler Andreas                      1977 Zürich                        59.12,6     26.18,7  (1636)      5.22
F30         99. Helbling Denise                     1974 Kilchberg ZH                  58.49,0     19.33,5  (3253)      5.20
M30        257. Helbling Felix                      1974 Kilchberg ZH                  52.49,1     19.55,2   (420)      4.48
F20         60. Helder Dieke                        1979 Zürich                      1:04.25,5     24.56,1  (3254)      5.51
82         ---  Helfenstein Friedrich               1964 Niederlenz                  1:19.54,7     11.56,0   (421)      7.15
M50        331. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     1950 Flüss / SLVS                  58.52,4     21.01,2   (422)      5.21
M40        352. Helfenstein Kurt, Sempach           1960 FC Sempach                    50.12,6     14.17,3  (2104)      4.33
53          17. Helfenstein Stefan, Sempach         1997 LR STV Sempach / Hauruck      10.07,3      1.43,7  (2021)      4.13
43           2. Hellmüller Mirjam, St. Gallen       1992 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     26.46,1      1.32,6  (3694)      4.07
51          45. Hemmer David, Zufikon               1992 Zufikon 10                    12.04,3      4.04,5  (1239)      5.01
M40         78. Hengartner Urs                      1964 Bernhardzell                  42.30,4      6.35,1  (1362)      3.51
F30         45. Henggi Myriam                       1976 Malleray                      50.30,7     11.15,2  (3256)      4.35
64          30. Henseler Nina, Zufikon              1999 Zufikon 3                      7.38,6      1.44,8  (3707)      5.05
M40        230. Henseler Thomas, Sempach            1966 STV Sempach                   47.05,8     11.10,5  (2147)      4.16
M50        221. Henzer Geri, Schönenbuch            1950 MKG-Fricktal                  52.36,9     14.45,7   (425)      4.46
M30        190. Hernandez Giuliano                  1971 Cadro                         48.18,1     15.24,2   (426)      4.23
F30         81. Herren Gabi                         1970 Zürich                        56.41,4     17.25,9  (3257)      5.09
M40        407. Herren Heinz                        1962 Zollikofen                    51.39,2     15.43,9   (427)      4.41
F40        212. Herren Karin                        1966 Bettlach                    1:05.29,0     25.04,1  (3258)      5.57
M60         49. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     52.49,8     14.39,5   (428)      4.48
M50        313. Herrmann Ruedi                      1954 Schwanden GL                  57.32,4     19.41,2   (429)      5.13
82         ---  Hertach Martin                      1965 Näfels                      1:20.42,8     12.44,1   (430)      7.20
82         ---  Herzig Hans-Peter                   1949 Fahrweid                    1:26.33,1     18.34,4  (1953)      7.52
M40        560. Herzog André                        1968 Aarau                         56.58,5     21.03,2  (1738)      5.10
41          79. Herzog Irene                        1961 Tägerig                       41.54,0     17.25,8  (4148)      6.26
M40        545. Herzog Stefan                       1959 Tägerig                       56.26,5     20.31,2  (1952)      5.07
F20         25. Hess Corinne                        1989 Münchenbuchsee                52.34,4     13.05,0  (3259)      4.46
41          33. Hess Nicole                         1979 Schindellegi                  35.29,7     11.01,5  (3260)      5.27
F50        109. Heusser Anita                       1953 Wallisellen                 1:07.44,8     23.06,6  (3813)      6.09
82         ---  Hilber Alice, Horgen                1939 SSC Langnau                 1:33.49,5     25.50,8  (3814)      8.31
82         ---  Hilber Klaus, Horgen                1938 SSC Langnau                 1:22.24,2     14.25,5  (1364)      7.29
82         ---  Hilber Petra                        1961 Winterthur                  1:36.32,7     28.34,0  (3261)      8.46
M30        308. Hilfiker Beat, Trimbach             1975 Die Post                      57.58,8     25.04,9   (431)      5.16
F40        167. Hils Karin, Lufingen                1963 LSV Kloten                  1:01.30,5     21.05,6  (3815)      5.35
F40         79. Hilti Doris                         1959 Arnegg                        55.47,7     15.22,8  (3262)      5.04
M40        530. Himmler Reto                        1967 Würenlos                      55.28,3     19.33,0   (432)      5.02
M60        125. Hinrikson Jürg, Frauenfeld          1943 smrun                       1:03.40,2     25.29,9   (433)      5.47
M40        425. Hirschi Roger                       1961 Nidau                         52.17,9     16.22,6  (1365)      4.45
M40        499. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg                 54.45,8     18.50,5  (2409)      4.58
64          33. Hischier Joëlle, Zufikon            1999 Zufikon 4                      7.46,8      1.53,0  (3713)      5.11
M50        281. Hitz Ernesto                        1957 Villmergen                    55.04,2     17.13,0   (435)      5.00
43           9. Hitz Marina, Gebenstorf             1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      29.21,6      4.08,1  (3263)      4.31
F30         56. Hitz Melanie, Bubikon               1975 Die Post                      52.54,7     13.39,2  (3264)      4.48
63          19. Hitz Michelle, Oberentfelden        1997 LR LAR SATUS Oberentfelde     11.16,2      2.14,1  (3816)      4.41
F50         44. Hochstrasser Anna, Egliswil         1955 LV Wettingen-Baden            57.58,2     13.20,0  (3265)      5.16
M50        310. Hochstrasser Kurt, Oberbuchsiten    1956 smrun                         57.27,8     19.36,6   (436)      5.13
M50        312. Hochstrasser Theo                   1949 Egliswil                      57.30,4     19.39,2   (437)      5.13
M40        139. Hodel Thomas, Littau                1960 smrun                         44.27,4      8.32,1  (1366)      4.02
M40        453. Hofer Andreas, Egliswil             1967 Renes Veloshop                53.16,5     17.21,2  (2314)      4.50
M30        320. Hofer Beat                          1973 Aarau                         59.37,0     26.43,1   (439)      5.25
M50         89. Hofer Bruno                         1954 Fahrweid                      46.29,8      8.38,6   (440)      4.13
M40        259. Hofer Erich                         1961 Eggenwil                      47.49,5     11.54,2  (1367)      4.20
54          20. Hofer Nicolas, Büttikon AG          1998 Jugi Büttikon                  6.44,7      1.25,3  (1565)      4.29
M30         65. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei     41.18,1      8.24,2   (441)      3.45
41          47. Hofmann Erika                       1969 Bremgarten AG                 37.10,2     12.42,0  (4227)      5.43
F40        235. Hofmann Jülide                      1966 Wangen an der Aare          1:08.53,1     28.28,2  (3266)      6.15
F40        174. Hofmann Monika                      1961 Untersiggenthal             1:01.58,6     21.33,7  (3817)      5.38
72          32. Hofmann Nastasja                    2001 Bremgarten AG                  2.52,8      0.55,3  (4228)      5.45
F20         49. Hofstetter Eveline                  1981 Lenzburg                      58.54,9     19.25,5  (3996)      5.21
M30        107. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      43.54,4     11.00,5   (442)      3.59
M60        133. Hofstetter Werner                   1945 Walchwil                    1:05.19,3     27.09,0   (443)      5.56
41          30. Höhener Theres                      1950 Trin Mulin                    35.02,7     10.34,5  (3267)      5.23
M30        122. Hohermuth Andy                      1978 Wettingen                     44.47,0     11.53,1   (444)      4.04
82         ---  Hohl Benjamin, Zollikon             1945 smrun                       1:46.23,8     38.25,1  (1368)      9.40
M60         25. Hoitink Henk                        1945 Windisch                      49.39,5     11.29,2   (445)      4.30
M40        427. Holenweger Roland                   1962 Thalwil                       52.20,9     16.25,6   (446)      4.45
43          11. Holer Johanna, Möhlin               1992 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau      30.23,9      5.10,4  (3968)      4.40
62          11. Holer Lisa                          1994 Möhlin                        10.07,2      1.11,7  (3819)      4.13
54           9. Holer Nils, Möhlin                  1998 OLK Fricktal                   6.05,6      0.46,2  (1956)      4.03
F40         58. Holloköi Erika                      1961 Seuzach                       54.19,4     13.54,5  (3820)      4.56
M50        201. Holloköi Laszlo                     1950 Seuzach                       51.33,9     13.42,7  (1369)      4.41
61          46. Höltschi Sabrina, Zufikon           1992 Zufikon 9                     20.20,0     11.21,5  (3738)      9.40
M30        288. Hommel Stefan, Alterswil FR         1975 TSV Farchant                  55.16,6     22.22,7  (1979)      5.01
82         ---  Honegger Alexandra                  1977 Frick                       1:39.13,3     31.14,6  (3268)      9.01
M60         56. Honegger Claude                     1948 Rüschlikon                    53.47,8     15.37,5   (447)      4.53
82         ---  Honegger Felix, Gams                1951 SLVS                        1:31.58,7     24.00,0  (1923)      8.21
54          43. Honegger Florian                    1999 Bremgarten AG                 10.15,5      4.56,1  (2001)      6.50
62          40. Honegger Janina                     1994 Bremgarten AG                 14.43,2      5.47,7  (3012)      6.08
82         ---  Honegger Marianne, Dürnten          1959 Die Post                    1:36.01,2     28.02,5  (3269)      8.43
71          64. Honegger Michael                    2004 Bremgarten AG                  3.35,1      1.46,5  (1739)      7.10
F40          9. Hophan Karin                        1967 Glarus                        47.43,1      7.18,2  (4104)      4.20
M40        502. Hoppe Niklas                        1968 Wilen b. Wollerau             54.46,6     18.51,3   (448)      4.58
41          54. Hora Nicole                         1984 Esslingen                     37.51,8     13.23,6  (3270)      5.49
M40          4. Horisberger Ueli                    1968 Schwarzenbach (Huttwil)       37.16,2      1.20,9  (1370)      3.23
53           4. Horn Dennis, Zufikon                1997 Zufikon 1                      9.04,8      0.41,2  (1191)      3.47
M30        229. Horn Oliver                         1969 Rothrist                      51.09,4     18.15,5   (449)      4.39
54           6. Horn Severin, Zufikon               1999 Zufikon 1                      5.59,1      0.39,7  (1192)      3.59
F40         71. Hoernig Steffi                      1961 D-Lörrach                     55.05,3     14.40,4  (4049)      5.00
M50        336. Hörth Gustav, D-Murg                1949 smrun                         59.20,3     21.29,1  (1371)      5.23
M40        608. Hosemann Norbert                    1959 D-Albbruck                  1:01.04,7     25.09,4  (1740)      5.33
M30        222. Hoesli Daniel                       1975 Zürich                        50.13,9     17.20,0   (438)      4.33
M50        262. Hostettler Walter, Davos Dorf       1955 Track Club Davos              54.18,9     16.27,7   (450)      4.56
M40         24. Hotz Marcel, Watt                   1968 Impuls Triathlon              39.37,7      3.42,4  (2206)      3.36
M40        307. Hotz Michael                        1968 Boniswil                      48.57,2     13.01,9  (1741)      4.27
M30        193. Hotz Roger, Regensdorf              1971 LC Regensdorf                 48.31,8     15.37,9  (2166)      4.24
82         ---  Howald Peter, Biel/Bienne           1946 smrun                       1:36.02,4     28.03,7   (451)      8.43
82         ---  Howald Susi, Biel/Bienne            1944 Die Post                    1:36.02,1     28.03,4  (3271)      8.43
F30         39. Hruby Sarah, Oberwil-Lieli          1972 ewz Powerteam                 49.47,0     10.31,5  (2356)      4.31
63           2. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                    9.05,3      0.03,2  (3278)      3.47
41           5. Huber Brigit, Vogelsang             1961 LG Horn                       27.43,9      3.15,7  (3275)      4.15
51          28. Huber Dai                           1993 Niederweningen                 9.39,8      1.40,0  (1949)      4.01
M50         62. Huber Edi, Jona                     1955 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          45.10,6      7.19,4  (1372)      4.06
M60         98. Huber Erwin, Sulz AG                1941 smrun                         58.39,6     20.29,3  (1373)      5.19
51          41. Huber Flavio, Unterlunkhofen        1992 Team Reuss B                  10.40,8      2.41,0  (1247)      4.27
41          49. Huber Franziska, Hirzel             1982 Die Post                      37.22,9     12.54,7  (3277)      5.45
M40        498. Huber Georg                         1968 Davos Dorf                    54.44,2     18.48,9   (452)      4.58
54          36. Huber Ken-Alexander                 1999 Niederweningen                 7.41,4      2.22,0  (1928)      5.07
41          71. Huber-Krienbühl Priska, Hirzel      1965 Die Post                      40.21,7     15.53,5  (3280)      6.12
M30         73. Huber Michael                       1972 Hitzkirch                     41.31,3      8.37,4  (1845)      3.46
M50        230. Huber Paul, Wald ZH                 1957 smrun                         53.01,7     15.10,5   (455)      4.49
82         ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Verein Behind. Sport        1:22.42,7     14.44,0   (456)      7.31
M40        602. Huber Peter                         1963 Niederweningen              1:00.15,2     24.19,9   (457)      5.28
M40        467. Huber Peter                         1962 Zürich                        53.56,3     18.01,0  (1637)      4.54
F40        161. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 smrun                       1:01.02,7     20.37,8  (3273)      5.32
F40        197. Huber Simone                        1960 Zug                         1:04.20,0     23.55,1  (4050)      5.50
61          45. Huber Stefanie, Zufikon             1993 Zufikon 10                    20.19,0     11.20,5  (3744)      9.40
82         ---  Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                      1:21.41,9     13.43,2  (3279)      7.25
F50         11. Hubli Julitta                       1957 Pfungen                       50.19,0      5.40,8  (3281)      4.34
52           8. Hübscher Rico, Buttwil              1994 OL Nachwuchskader Aargau       9.06,0      1.07,4   (458)      3.47
M40        312. Hubschmid Hans                      1962 Nesselnbach                   49.06,4     13.11,1   (459)      4.27
61           1. Hubschmid Janine, Nesselnbach       1992 AEW Sportteam                  8.58,5       -----  (3282)      4.16
F40          7. Hubschmid Joana, Nesselnbach        1965 LR Wohlen                     45.55,3      5.30,4  (3283)      4.10
52          29. Hufschmid Dominic, Schinznach Bad   1995 Jugi Schinznach               12.07,8      4.09,2  (2160)      5.03
M50         63. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad                45.10,8      7.19,6   (461)      4.06
82         ---  Hufschmid Marlies                   1963 Schinznach Bad              1:25.12,5     17.13,8  (3284)      7.44
41          85. Hufschmid Michelle                  1988 Zürich                        45.04,2     20.36,0  (4205)      6.56
54          18. Hug Jonas, Zufikon                  1998 Zufikon 4                      6.40,4      1.21,0  (1210)      4.26
72          13. Hug Lynn, Zufikon                   2000 Zufikon 8                      2.27,0      0.29,5  (3735)      4.54
M20         40. Hugentobler Josef Michael           1979 Schneisingen                  41.53,5      7.47,3   (462)      3.48
82         ---  Hugentobler Silvia                  1965 Schlieren                   1:35.34,7     27.36,0  (3285)      8.41
F50        100. Hügli Marianne                      1958 Arch                        1:06.25,1     21.46,9  (3286)      6.02
51          18. Hügli Oliver, Berikon               1991 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc      9.04,0      1.04,2  (1584)      3.46
82         ---  Huguet Xavier                       1951 Brent                       1:38.06,2     30.07,5   (464)      8.55
M30         76. Huizinga Matthias                   1978 Affoltern am Albis            41.48,6      8.54,7   (465)      3.48
M50        254. Humbel Rolf                         1956 Gretzenbach                   54.04,4     16.13,2  (1742)      4.54
82         ---  Humburg Angelika                    1948 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:38.45,5     30.46,8  (4178)      8.58
82         ---  Humm Christine                      1970 Urdorf                      1:28.20,3     20.21,6  (3287)      8.01
F30         62. Hunkeler Karin                      1970 Zürich                        53.31,9     14.16,4  (3288)      4.51
M30         29. Hunkeler Patrick                    1978 Märstetten                    38.27,5      5.33,6   (466)      3.29
M50        317. Hunkeler Walter, Langenthal         1954 Die Post                      57.43,8     19.52,6   (467)      5.14
52          20. Hunziker David, Brugg AG            1994 LSG Brugg                     10.11,9      2.13,3  (1560)      4.14
51           4. Hunziker Roman, Riniken             1993 LSG Brugg                      8.04,8      0.05,0  (1561)      3.22
F50         87. Hunziker Yvonne, Berikon            1951 beriker jogger              1:04.09,5     19.31,3  (3289)      5.49
M40        512. Huonder Gion                        1963 Muri AG                       54.59,4     19.04,1  (2295)      4.59
F20         53. Huonder Nicole                      1979 Zürich                      1:00.52,8     21.23,4  (2332)      5.32
31          36. Hürlimann Daniel, Rudolfstetten     1975 Beriker Jogger                32.07,3      8.29,3  (1975)      4.56
82         ---  Hürlimann Helene                    1967 Winterthur                  1:28.47,5     20.48,8  (3272)      8.04
M50        255. Huerzeler Markus                    1953 Effretikon                    54.04,7     16.13,5   (460)      4.54
M60         74. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              1946 cityrunning.ch                54.59,0     16.48,7  (1374)      4.59
M50         31. Huser Peter                         1954 Baar                          43.05,9      5.14,7  (1743)      3.55
63          12. Hüsler Daria                        1997 Reinach AG                    10.43,6      1.41,5  (4204)      4.28
52           9. Hüsler Roman                        1995 Reinach AG                     9.07,9      1.09,3  (1993)      3.48
33           5. Hutter Christian, Galgenen          1991 TSV Galgenen                  24.02,6      2.21,0  (2030)      3.41
F50        111. Huwiler Madeleine                   1949 Opfikon                     1:07.49,1     23.10,9  (3290)      6.09
71          54. Huwyler Marc                        2000 Zürich                         3.04,8      1.16,2   (469)      6.09
M50        345. Huwyler Reto                        1957 Zürich                      1:00.52,6     23.01,4   (470)      5.32

Total 230



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.