Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32          12. Gabriel Andreas, Winterthur         1990 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     24.57,9      3.04,9  (1186)      3.50
64          18. Gachnang Amanda, Zufikon            1999 Zufikon 1                      7.12,5      1.18,7  (3700)      4.48
72           7. Gachnang Sheila, Zufikon            2000 Zufikon 1                      2.18,8      0.21,3  (3701)      4.37
41          29. Gachnang Winnie                     1972 Zufikon                       35.02,6     10.34,4  (4174)      5.23
33          13. Gafner Andreas, Gränichen           1993 OLG Suhr                      25.33,1      3.51,5  (1589)      3.55
82         ---  Gafner Esther                       1945 Meggen                      1:40.16,1     32.17,4  (3204)      9.06
M20         51. Gafner Valentin, Gränichen          1990 OLG Suhr                      43.41,3      9.35,1  (2342)      3.58
M40        140. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              1965 EWZ Power Team                44.29,2      8.33,9  (1728)      4.02
M30        322. Gähwiler Martin                     1971 Dietikon                      59.48,9     26.55,0  (1332)      5.26
F60          1. Gajic Stefica, Eggenwil             1948 LR UBS                        46.19,6       -----  (4183)      4.12
M50        264. Galbier Anton, Sisseln AG           1950 smrun                         54.22,7     16.31,5  (1333)      4.56
31          73. Galbier Bruno, Birsfelden           1953 MKG Fricktal                  45.01,1     21.23,1   (328)      6.55
M40         26. Galeazzi Roberto                    1968 Monteggio                     39.53,0      3.57,7   (329)      3.37
M30        280. Gallhammer Daniel, Hunzenschwil     1969 Die Post                      54.26,2     21.32,3   (331)      4.56
M40        304. Gamboni Luca                        1961 Unterseen                     48.52,1     12.56,8   (332)      4.26
52          31. Gamper Marc-André, Zufikon          1994 Zufikon 10                    13.46,2      5.47,6  (1238)      5.44
F40         68. Gampp Gabi                          1963 Klingnau                      54.59,3     14.34,4  (3691)      4.59
51           1. Ganarin Gabriel                     1991 Wohlen AG                      7.59,8       -----  (1729)      3.19
F30         38. Gander Ruth                         ???? Emmen                         49.35,1     10.19,6  (2355)      4.30
M50        346. Gantert Fritz                       1958 Kastanienbaum               1:00.53,6     23.02,4  (1624)      5.32
M70         11. Garst Peter                         1936 Evilard                       58.44,1     11.52,1  (1730)      5.20
F20         39. Gasser Carole, Lalden               1980 Die Post                      57.49,6     18.20,2  (3205)      5.15
31          45. Gasser Raffael                      1978 Schindellegi                  33.28,8      9.50,8   (333)      5.09
64          22. Gassmann Karin, Hildisrieden        1999 LR STV Sempach / Vollgas       7.19,2      1.25,4  (4098)      4.52
F30         29. Gassmann Ursula                     1969 Wetzikon ZH                   47.59,4      8.43,9  (3206)      4.21
F40         35. Gassner Bentz Cornelia, Dielsdorf   1961 Lauftreff Dielsdorf           52.22,9     11.58,0  (3796)      4.45
F40        200. Gaeumann Eva-Maria                  1959 Schlosswil                  1:04.31,8     24.06,9  (3203)      5.51
M30        289. Gaus Daniel                         1978 Bülach                        55.18,0     22.24,1   (335)      5.01
F40         41. Gautschi Franziska                  1962 Reinach AG                    53.03,4     12.38,5  (3207)      4.49
82         ---  Gautschi Hans                       1948 Suhr                        1:39.08,5     31.09,8   (336)      9.00
31          60. Gavazzi Adriano, Beringen           1961 Die Post                      36.48,9     13.10,9   (337)      5.39
61          24. Gavazzi Alessia                     1993 Beringen                      12.38,9      3.40,4  (3797)      6.01
41          82. Gavazzi Christine, Beringen         1967 Die Post                      43.16,9     18.48,7  (3208)      6.39
52          19. Gavazzi Luca                        1995 Beringen                      10.05,6      2.07,0  (1334)      4.12
41          15. Gebhard Martina                     1983 Möriken AG                    33.05,9      8.37,7  (3209)      5.05
F40        133. Gebhardt Sabine                     1967 Wittenbach                    59.32,7     19.07,8  (3210)      5.24
51          23. Gebhardt Simon, Arni AG             1992 Team Reuss B                   9.32,4      1.32,6  (1245)      3.58
M50         93. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                      46.45,7      8.54,5   (338)      4.15
M60         57. Gehrig Röbi                         1945 Zürich                        53.51,1     15.40,8   (339)      4.53
M30         19. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 SSC Langnau a.Albis           37.03,6      4.09,7   (340)      3.22
F60         14. Gehrig Trudi                        1947 Zürich                      1:00.23,9     14.04,3  (3211)      5.29
82         ---  Gehring-Merz Christine, Bachenbülac 1955 Die Post                    1:29.43,9     21.45,2  (3212)      8.09
M20         91. Geiser Rafael                       1983 Unterentfelden                49.03,4     14.57,2  (1335)      4.27
M40        138. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 Boppelsen                     44.24,6      8.29,3  (1838)      4.02
F30        132. Geisseler Cornelia                  1977 Baar                        1:04.17,8     25.02,3  (4041)      5.50
M50         94. Geisser Rolf                        1958 Jonen                         46.47,0      8.55,8  (1731)      4.15
F40        228. Geissmann Monique                   1968 Dintikon                    1:07.42,0     27.17,1  (3990)      6.09
M50        188. Geissmann Walter                    1951 Allschwil                     50.56,8     13.05,6   (341)      4.37
M40        366. Gelzer Samuel                       1965 Möriken AG                    50.33,0     14.37,7  (2309)      4.35
F40         25. Gerber Brigitte, Sumiswald          1965 Aemme Runners                 50.13,7      9.48,8  (3213)      4.33
42          15. Gerber Constanze                    1990 Bern                        1:02.59,0     37.29,0  (1904)      9.41
M50        368. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:03.41,2     25.50,0  (1625)      5.47
F40        194. Gerber Hedi                         1961 Lupfig                      1:04.05,2     23.40,3  (3214)      5.49
M40          2. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         1960 GG Bern                       36.44,4      0.49,1    (10)      3.20
M60        153. Gerber Peter, Herisau               1945 Run Fit Thurgau             1:22.01,3     43.51,0   (342)      7.27
M40        132. Gerber Richard                      1959 Eschenbach LU                 44.17,8      8.22,5  (2319)      4.01
82         ---  Gerber Verena                       1946 Niederglatt ZH              1:33.42,1     25.43,4  (3215)      8.31
82         ---  Gerber Vreni, Biberist              1956 smrun                       1:07.58,7       -----  (3798)      6.10
M50        210. Gerhard Jan                         1953 Uster                         52.04,2     14.13,0   (343)      4.44
M30         70. Germann Gerhard, Spiez              1975 Lauf-Treff Spiez              41.25,0      8.31,1   (344)      3.45
82         ---  Gerster Sylvia                      1946 Neuenhof                    1:39.44,0     31.45,3  (3216)      9.04
M30         71. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 Unterseen                     41.26,6      8.32,7   (345)      3.46
M60         71. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee                54.49,1     16.38,8  (1336)      4.59
M30          4. Gerzner Richard                     1971 Sulz-Rickenbach               35.11,0      2.17,1  (1337)      3.11
M40        485. Getzmann Stefan                     1964 Schöftland                    54.27,1     18.31,8  (1732)      4.57
F30          3. Gezhege Addis                       1970 Kriens                        39.43,4      0.27,9  (3001)      3.36
M30        140. Gfeller Christoph, Ittigen          1975 Die Post                      45.13,7     12.19,8  (1558)      4.06
M40        426. Gfeller Hans                        1961 Aarwangen                     52.19,0     16.23,7   (346)      4.45
54          24. Giezendanner Kelani                 1999 Bremgarten AG                  7.10,3      1.50,9   (349)      4.46
72          43. Giezendanner Shateya                2002 Bremgarten AG                  3.09,1      1.11,6  (3217)      6.18
M30        321. Giezendanner Urs                    1972 Bremgarten AG                 59.43,5     26.49,6   (350)      5.25
M40        102. Giger Claudio                       1968 Zürich                        43.12,4      7.17,1   (351)      3.55
M50        277. Giger Hans, Edlibach                1954 OLV Zug                       55.00,6     17.09,4   (352)      5.00
F40         55. Giger Monika                        1964 Merenschwand                  54.04,5     13.39,6  (2293)      4.54
82         ---  Giger Otto, Turgi                   1948 STV Turgi                   1:23.22,9     15.24,2  (1338)      7.34
72           3. Giger Svenja                        2000 Widen                          2.04,0      0.06,5  (3218)      4.08
M60         21. Gilles Jean-Guy, Bulle              1947 Bulle                         47.46,1      9.35,8  (2063)      4.20
F40        214. Gillmann Margrith, Oberembrach      1959 SLVS                        1:05.32,0     25.07,1  (4171)      5.57
M40        365. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          50.31,8     14.36,5   (353)      4.35
M40        144. Girardi Sebastiano                  1962 St. Erhard                    44.36,3      8.41,0  (1339)      4.03
71          42. Gisiger Raul, Büttikon AG           2000 Jugi Büttikon 2                2.45,2      0.56,6  (1568)      5.30
M50        318. Gisler Josef, Seedorf UR            1953 WSG Schwyz                    57.47,1     19.55,9  (1340)      5.15
M40        379. Gisler Marcel                       1963 Tägerig                       50.53,2     14.57,9   (354)      4.37
43           6. Glanzmann Judith, Walterswil BE     1994 LV Huttwil                    28.41,8      3.28,3  (4240)      4.24
M30        236. Glanzmann Patrick, Egolzwil         1978 duapower@gmx.ch               51.33,6     18.39,7  (2339)      4.41
M30        287. Glanzmann Roger                     1976 Bremgarten AG                 55.11,4     22.17,5   (355)      5.01
F50         80. Glarner Katharina                   1954 Schmerikon                  1:03.28,3     18.50,1  (3219)      5.46
M50         88. Glarner Rolf, Zürich                1958 SSC Langnau a/A.              46.25,2      8.34,0  (2212)      4.13
M30        239. Glättli Adrian                      1973 Mettmenstetten                51.38,0     18.44,1   (356)      4.41
F30         98. Glauser Mirjam                      1969 Buchs AG                      58.43,4     19.27,9  (3220)      5.20
M40        486. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 1966 Buchs AG                      54.28,1     18.32,8  (1733)      4.57
M60         52. Glauser Rudolf, Brugg AG            1945 Laufsportgruppe Brugg         53.12,0     15.01,7   (357)      4.50
F30         65. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           1973 Zürich                        53.53,4     14.37,9  (3221)      4.53
M40        107. Glöckler Stefan                     1961 Adliswil                      43.19,0      7.23,7   (358)      3.56
M50        382. Gloor Adrian                        1957 Aarau                       1:06.05,2     28.14,0   (359)      6.00
M20        123. Gloor Andreas                       1984 Birrwil                       55.52,9     21.46,7  (2069)      5.04
M60        136. Gloor Bruno                         1947 Seengen                     1:05.56,6     27.46,3  (2134)      5.59
M20         78. Gloor Christoph                     1989 Hitzkirch                     47.13,7     13.07,5  (1341)      4.17
M40         87. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                        42.48,9      6.53,6  (2308)      3.53
41          25. Gloor Marion                        1987 Gontenschwil                  34.42,4     10.14,2  (3222)      5.20
F40         80. Gloor-Schäfer Regula                1959 Aarau                         56.10,9     15.46,0  (3224)      5.06
F40        105. Gloor Susanne                       1959 Oberglatt ZH                  57.42,5     17.17,6  (3223)      5.14
82         ---  Gloor Tessie                        1989 Hitzkirch                   1:36.46,5     28.47,8  (3799)      8.47
M50        175. Glückler Richard                    1950 Zürich                        50.17,2     12.26,0  (1342)      4.34
M40        354. Glükler Tomi                        1962 Egg b. Zürich                 50.12,9     14.17,6  (1734)      4.33
52           3. Gmür Basil, Schöftland              1995 LG Horn                        8.27,7      0.29,1  (1839)      3.31
33          19. Gmür Bastian, Schöftland            1992 LG Horn                       28.18,0      6.36,4  (1840)      4.21
64           8. Gmür Lena, Schöftland               1999 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder        6.22,5      0.28,7  (4099)      4.15
72           1. Gmür Nora, Schöftland               2001 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder        1.57,5       -----  (4100)      3.55
72          53. Gnannt Sofie Liz                    2004 Zürich                         3.35,5      1.38,0  (3800)      7.11
F30        107. Gnannt Tonja                        1973 Zürich                        59.57,9     20.42,4  (3801)      5.27
M30        143. Gnos Dani                           1972 Altdorf UR                    45.25,7     12.31,8  (1735)      4.07
F20         70. Gnos Martina, Wettingen             1979 Triclub Baden               1:07.01,8     27.32,4  (2263)      6.05
M50        189. Gnos Werner, Kloten                 1952 LSC Kloten / SLVS             51.03,6     13.12,4   (360)      4.38
F50         73. Gobat Marie-Claude                  1953 Courrendlin                 1:02.04,2     17.26,0  (4244)      5.38
M50        192. Gobat Vincent                       1952 Courrendlin                   51.14,6     13.23,4  (2124)      4.39
M40        201. Godat Jean                          1960 Wohlenschwil                  46.20,6     10.25,3   (361)      4.12
82         ---  Good Gaby                           1957 Zürich                      1:29.34,6     21.35,9  (3991)      8.08
M30        150. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              1976 Bern                          45.44,0     12.50,1  (2338)      4.09
M40        594. Gössi Markus                        1965 Unterägeri                    59.38,0     23.42,7  (4220)      5.25
M40        121. Gössi Reto                          1967 Küssnacht am Rigi             43.49,6      7.54,3   (362)      3.59
M40        614. Gössi Werner, Edlibach              1960 Veloclub Menzingen          1:01.48,8     25.53,5   (363)      5.37
M40        428. Gottardi Remo                       1965 Gutenswil                     52.22,2     16.26,9  (1626)      4.45
M50        113. Graber Kurt                         1957 Kriessern                     47.19,5      9.28,3   (364)      4.18
82         ---  Graber Stefan, Berikon              1965 Die Post                    1:29.10,6     21.11,9   (365)      8.06
64          35. Grabner Emily                       1999 Niederrohrdorf                 7.47,9      1.54,1  (3226)      5.11
31          70. Graf Christian                      1964 Kölliken                      40.50,9     17.12,9  (2161)      6.17
41          76. Graf Franziska                      1967 Kölliken                      41.20,5     16.52,3  (2181)      6.21
M40        505. Graf Hansjörg                       1960 Dürrenäsch                    54.51,2     18.55,9   (366)      4.59
M50        108. Graf Manfred                        1954 Konolfingen                   47.16,1      9.24,9   (367)      4.17
M30        220. Graf Markus, Obfelden               1974 Eyeligat                      49.50,3     16.56,4   (368)      4.31
M40        155. Graf Rolf, Untersiggenthal          1960 LT Sikinga                    44.51,2      8.55,9   (369)      4.04
41          98. Graf Sabine                         1970 Bern                          53.08,5     28.40,3  (3227)      8.10
M30        318. Grau Patrick                        1977 Dietikon                      59.14,2     26.20,3  (1343)      5.23
M20         81. Grbic Stanko, Niederlenz            1979 Renes Veloshop Holderbank     47.40,6     13.34,4  (2277)      4.20
M40        216. Greil Maeck                         1967 Rüschlikon                    46.44,9     10.49,6   (370)      4.14
M40        421. Gretener Franz                      1966 Hausen AG                     52.12,2     16.16,9  (2230)      4.44
64          41. Gretener Madleina, Zufikon          1998 Zufikon 5                      8.12,4      2.18,6  (3718)      5.28
71          61. Gretener Maurin, Zufikon            2003 Zufikon 9                      3.20,4      1.31,8  (1233)      6.40
71          49. Gretener Serafin, Zufikon           2001 Zufikon 4                      2.50,0      1.01,4  (1208)      5.40
M40        572. Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                     58.02,1     22.06,8   (371)      5.16
51           9. Gribi Simon                         1991 Oberrohrdorf                   8.32,7      0.32,9  (1936)      3.33
33           3. Grillo Jonas, Gebenstorf            1992 LG Horn 1                     23.42,6      2.01,0  (1841)      3.38
M60         37. Grimm Hansueli                      1939 Erlenbach ZH                  51.09,2     12.58,9  (1344)      4.39
M40        206. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels, Kleinlützel   1966 100Marathon-Club              46.24,2     10.28,9  (1736)      4.13
M40        417. Grisiger Rolf                       1965 Cham                          52.04,0     16.08,7   (373)      4.44
M40        546. Gritti Daniel                       1960 Reinach AG                    56.32,7     20.37,4   (374)      5.08
F50         37. Gröbli Rosmarie, Dübendorf          1951 LG Uster                      56.15,5     11.37,3  (3802)      5.06
M30        241. Groh Toralf                         1975 Uitikon Waldegg               51.44,0     18.50,1   (376)      4.42
F40        183. Grolimund Brigitte, Kloten          1960 LSV Kloten                  1:02.38,1     22.13,2  (1892)      5.41
51          14. Grond Sergio                        1993 Hedingen                       8.55,4      0.55,6   (377)      3.43
F50         94. Groner Lilo, Uster                  1955 LC Uster                    1:05.28,1     20.49,9  (4247)      5.57
F40        218. Grosjean-Steinberger Rita           1967 Ebikon                      1:06.21,2     25.56,3  (3993)      6.01
M40        559. Grospierre René, Wichtrach          1967 Die Post                      56.57,8     21.02,5   (378)      5.10
43           3. Gross Julia, Richterswil            1991 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     27.13,5      2.00,0  (3692)      4.11
43          13. Gross Lilly, Richterswil            1993 OL NK Zürich/Schaffhausen     31.49,4      6.35,9  (3693)      4.53
M30         47. Gross Urs, Oberönz                  1970 www.crespo.ch                 40.19,0      7.25,1  (2389)      3.39
F40        208. Grossrieder Hélène                  1964 Basel                       1:05.06,2     24.41,3  (4042)      5.55
52          21. Grossrieder Joshua, Widen           1995 Kreissekundarschule Mutsc     10.25,8      2.27,2  (1586)      4.20
61           7. Groth Stephanie, Hermetschwil-Staff 1993 Ice cream, Bremgarten         10.14,3      1.15,8  (3228)      4.52
M40        406. Gruben Franz                        1964 Altishofen                    51.36,3     15.41,0  (1627)      4.41
F40        242. Gruber Caro                         1962 Bern                        1:10.33,7     30.08,8  (3229)      6.24
82         ---  Grunder Werner                      1955 Obfelden                    1:30.25,5     22.26,8   (380)      8.13
M50        224. Gründler Paul                       1956 Zürich                        52.48,3     14.57,1   (381)      4.48
M40        152. Grünenwald Josef                    1964 Moosseedorf                   44.47,5      8.52,2   (382)      4.04
F40         46. Gruschka Camilla                    1968 Winterthur                    53.31,3     13.06,4  (3230)      4.51
M40        518. Grütter Charles                     1963 Egerkingen                    55.06,9     19.11,6  (1345)      5.00
M60          6. Grütter Christian                   1947 Niederönz                     44.25,0      6.14,7   (383)      4.02
M40        316. Gschwend Christian Walter           1966 Lachen SZ                     49.11,2     13.15,9  (1346)      4.28
M50          5. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              1952 runandsmile.ch                39.00,7      1.09,5  (1347)      3.32
M20         35. Gschwend Roman                      1979 Kloten                        41.08,1      7.01,9   (384)      3.44
M40        479. Gschwend Walter                     1959 Zürich                        54.21,7     18.26,4  (2141)      4.56
31          55. Gspandl Remo                        1965 Veltheim AG                   36.05,6     12.27,6  (1348)      5.33
72          45. Gubler Adriana, Zufikon             2000 Zufikon 6                      3.10,2      1.12,7  (3726)      6.20
M50        187. Gubler Max                          1957 Fischbach-Göslikon            50.46,8     12.55,6   (386)      4.36
M20         84. Gubler Sandro, Zufikon              1987 LR Wohlen                     48.11,9     14.05,7  (1965)      4.22
31          57. Guéron Marc, Gebenstorf             1950 LG Horn Gebensdorf            36.08,6     12.30,6  (2000)      5.33
82         ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     1967 Rheinau                     1:32.09,8     24.11,1  (3231)      8.22
M20        114. Gugerli Reto                        1983 Boswil                        54.04,5     19.58,3  (1628)      4.54
61          17. Guggisberg Edith, Zufikon           1992 Zufikon 6                     11.48,8      2.50,3  (3727)      5.37
F30          7. Guggisberg Petra, Jegenstorf        1974 TVL Bern                      41.30,2      2.14,7  (2406)      3.46
M50         53. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                    44.34,8      6.43,6  (1349)      4.03
82         ---  Gujer Heidi                         1952 Maur                        1:30.08,4     22.09,7  (3233)      8.11
41          37. Guldimann Gertrud                   1965 Schönenwerd                   35.59,8     11.31,6  (3804)      5.32
M30        254. Guler René                          1972 Thalwil                       52.36,5     19.42,6   (387)      4.46
M40        234. Güller Ruedi                        1964 Kloten                        47.17,6     11.22,3  (1629)      4.17
F20         19. Günsberg Claudia                    1980 Meilen                        50.00,7     10.31,3  (3994)      4.32
41          61. Guntern Fabienne                    ???? Ehrendingen                   38.45,7     14.17,5  (3234)      5.57
41          40. Guntern Gertrud                     ???? Ehrendingen                   36.07,1     11.38,9  (3235)      5.33
F70          3. Guntli Gina                         1938 Mels                        1:07.09,8      7.55,5  (3236)      6.06
F70          6. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        1:19.56,3     20.42,0  (3805)      7.16
F50          1. Gurtner Sonya, Büetigen             1952 LSV Biel / SLVS               44.38,2       -----  (3806)      4.03
61          13. Gut Chiara, Bremgarten AG           1993 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder       10.55,1      1.56,6  (4043)      5.11
F50         40. Gut Eva, Volketswil                 1951 Josy's Lauftreff              57.14,2     12.36,0  (2120)      5.12
M50        387. Gut Josef                           1950 Zeiningen                   1:07.24,8     29.33,6   (389)      6.07
63           7. Gut Lara, Bremgarten AG             1997 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder       10.00,4      0.58,3  (4044)      4.10
72           4. Gut Malin                           2000 Däniken SO                     2.11,0      0.13,5  (4150)      4.22
51          33. Gut Marco, Bremgarten AG            1991 Team Reuss B                   9.47,7      1.47,9  (1246)      4.04
F30        122. Gut Nadya                           1976 Sursee                      1:02.20,4     23.04,9  (3995)      5.40
M60         23. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                1948 smrun                         48.15,8     10.05,5   (390)      4.23
62           9. Gut Selina, Bremgarten AG           1994 Ehrenpräsis Grosskinder        9.58,3      1.02,8  (4045)      4.09
72          51. Gut Talma                           2003 Däniken SO                     3.17,2      1.19,7  (4177)      6.34
M40        287. Gutjahr Rolf                        1961 Aarau                         48.35,5     12.40,2   (391)      4.25
M40         72. Gutjahr Rolf                        1967 Schenkon                      42.22,1      6.26,8   (392)      3.51
M60        131. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:05.04,9     26.54,6   (393)      5.54
82         ---  Gutzwiller Katya                    1946 Dietikon                    1:38.39,8     30.41,1  (3238)      8.58
F40        230. Gwerder Carla                       1968 Ballwil                     1:08.00,7     27.35,8  (4101)      6.10
M30        354. Gwerder Daniel                      1976 Rotkreuz                    1:18.06,9     45.13,0   (394)      7.06
F20         36. Gwerder Myriam                      1981 Stetten AG                    55.30,7     16.01,3  (3239)      5.02
M50        364. Gwerder Urs                         1949 Arth                        1:03.08,7     25.17,5  (1350)      5.44
M50         75. Gysin Peter                         1949 Birr                          45.55,5      8.04,3  (1631)      4.10
82         ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             1:24.21,2     16.22,5   (395)      7.40

Total 212



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.