Bremgarter Reusslauf 2008 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        242. Eberle Hansueli                     1958 Rudolfstetten                 53.33,9     15.42,7  (1615)      4.52
82         ---  Eberle Severin                      1949 Glarus                      1:17.55,8      9.57,1  (1312)      7.05
M30        202. Ebersold Marc                       1973 Embrach                       48.57,1     16.03,2   (239)      4.27
F50        120. Ebinger Astrid                      1952 Ehrendingen                 1:09.19,9     24.41,7  (3777)      6.18
F40         53. Ebinger Doris                       1959 Dotzigen                      53.46,7     13.21,8  (3152)      4.53
31          63. Ebneter Martin                      1954 Affoltern am Albis            37.51,6     14.13,6  (1900)      5.49
F40        234. Echle Gaby                          1964 Opfershofen TG              1:08.46,9     28.22,0  (3153)      6.15
82         ---  Eckert Ursula                       1957 Arni AG                     1:39.43,0     31.44,3  (3154)      9.03
M50        123. Edreira Manuel                      1949 Gstaad                        47.44,7      9.53,5  (1721)      4.20
M30        279. Edwards Timothy                     1974 Küsnacht ZH                   54.24,3     21.30,4  (1616)      4.56
F30        152. Eggenberger Silvia                  1972 Gams                        1:11.02,6     31.47,1  (3155)      6.27
F50         95. Eggenberger Vreni                   1949 Grabs                       1:05.41,3     21.03,1  (3156)      5.58
M40        244. Eggenschwiler Patrick, Dällikon     1967 Freeradicals                  47.31,2     11.35,9  (2378)      4.19
F30         13. Egger Beatrice                      1970 Aarau                         45.08,7      5.53,2  (3778)      4.06
F50         10. Egger Lilo                          1954 Wohlen AG                     50.12,5      5.34,3  (3157)      4.33
M40         59. Egger Philippe                      1966 Wetzikon ZH                   41.46,7      5.51,4   (241)      3.47
M60        126. Eggermann Peter                     1941 Bern                        1:03.55,3     25.45,0   (242)      5.48
41          68. Eggert Lisa                         1953 D-Bad Säckingen               39.47,3     15.19,1  (3158)      6.07
M50        379. Eggert Michael                      1954 D-Bad Säckingen             1:04.52,8     27.01,6   (243)      5.53
M40         32. Egli Alois                          1963 Winterthur                    40.28,9      4.33,6  (1315)      3.40
F40         49. Egli Ariane                         1963 Wetzikon ZH                   53.42,8     13.17,9  (3159)      4.52
M50        130. Egli Christian, Stäfa               1950 LC Meilen                     48.08,5     10.17,3   (245)      4.22
M40        280. Egli Christof                       1963 Brugg AG                      48.21,8     12.26,5  (1617)      4.23
M40        600. Egli Oliver                         1968 Urdorf                        59.57,5     24.02,2   (247)      5.27
M40        585. Egli Peter                          1966 Gachnang                      58.55,3     23.00,0  (1316)      5.21
M40        360. Egli Stephan                        1962 Würenlos                      50.26,3     14.31,0  (1884)      4.35
42           9. Egloff Debora, Gebenstorf           1990 LG Horn                       30.54,3      5.24,3  (3160)      4.45
M60        123. Egolf Robert, Meilen                1948 WSG Schwyz                  1:03.08,7     24.58,4  (1317)      5.44
33          16. Ehrenzeller Maximilian              1993 Bern                          27.03,3      5.21,7  (1318)      4.09
M50        344. Eichelberger Kurt                   1949 Herzogenbuchsee             1:00.44,5     22.53,3   (248)      5.31
31          18. Eichelberger Michel                 1977 Günsberg                      28.53,3      5.15,3   (249)      4.26
M40        529. Eichelberger Pascal                 1966 Recherswil                    55.26,3     19.31,0   (250)      5.02
M50        218. Eichenberger Arnold                 1957 Mosen                         52.25,6     14.34,4  (2145)      4.45
M40        388. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                   51.06,9     15.11,6   (251)      4.38
F20         74. Eichenberger Sonja                  1982 Brugg AG                    1:10.54,7     31.25,3  (3162)      6.26
82         ---  Eichler Aspiotis Sonja              1962 Niederrohrdorf              1:46.28,6     38.29,9  (3981)      9.40
M60        137. Eidam Konrad                        1945 Ebmatingen                  1:06.20,2     28.09,9  (2113)      6.01
M40        367. Eiholzer Robert                     1960 Winikon                       50.38,2     14.42,9   (252)      4.36
M30         42. Eilinger Michael, Arnegg            1974 LC Uzwil                      39.48,8      6.54,9  (2216)      3.37
M50        156. Eisenegger Alfred                   1955 Seuzach                       49.19,1     11.27,9   (253)      4.29
52          23. Eisenring Benjamin, Fischbach-Gösli 1995 Bez Bremgarten / Funy Run     11.00,2      3.01,6  (4127)      4.35
M30         26. Eisenring René, Oberuzwil           1972 Die Post                      38.13,2      5.19,3   (254)      3.28
M40        382. El-Sonbati Karim                    1967 Rheinfelden                   50.57,5     15.02,2   (255)      4.37
61           2. Elisa Leila                         1993 Dietikon                       9.07,3      0.08,8  (4039)      4.20
M50         90. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        1949 LG Horn                       46.35,9      8.44,7  (1319)      4.14
F30        120. Ellery Glyn                         1976 Olsberg                     1:02.07,8     22.52,3  (3163)      5.38
64          47. Elshani Dafina, Zufikon             2000 Zufikon 10                     8.56,2      3.02,4  (3743)      5.57
F40        209. Ender Fankhauser Marie-Helene       1964 Remetschwil                 1:05.06,4     24.41,5  (3982)      5.55
F30         34. Engelberger Ursula                  1975 Hergiswil NW                  48.36,4      9.20,9  (3164)      4.25
M50         73. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                    45.49,8      7.58,6  (2092)      4.09
F50        112. Engesser Esther, Wintersingen       1955 smrun                       1:07.58,0     23.19,8  (3779)      6.10
M60        141. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         1945 smrun                       1:08.25,8     30.15,5  (1320)      6.13
54          12. Enzler Aron                         1998 Lenzburg                       6.14,3      0.54,9  (1618)      4.09
72          39. Enzler Jael                         2002 Lenzburg                       3.02,5      1.05,0  (3983)      6.05
41          55. Enzler Manuela                      1970 Lenzburg                      37.54,7     13.26,5  (3984)      5.49
M40        493. Enzler Rafael                       1966 Lenzburg                      54.38,8     18.43,5  (1619)      4.58
63          38. Enzler Romea                        1996 Lenzburg                      13.47,5      4.45,4  (3985)      5.44
F40        175. Erb Maja                            1966 Winterthur                  1:02.02,1     21.37,2  (4212)      5.38
M40        151. Erb Markus                          1964 Neftenbach                    44.45,8      8.50,5  (2224)      4.04
F40        213. Erculiani Kathy                     1961 Baar                        1:05.29,2     25.04,3  (3165)      5.57
M60         55. Erismann Victor, Menziken           1942 smrun                         53.38,6     15.28,3   (256)      4.52
41          97. Erne Christa, Leuggern              1936 TV Unteres Aaretal            50.57,3     26.29,1  (3166)      7.50
F40        120. Erne Giordana                       1964 Muri AG                       58.55,8     18.30,9  (2331)      5.21
71           2. Erne Joel, Würenlingen              2000 LG Horn 2                      1.50,6      0.02,0  (1829)      3.41
71           1. Erne Mike, Würenlingen              2000 LG Horn 1                      1.48,6       -----  (1830)      3.37
61          47. Erni Eliane, Zufikon                1993 Zufikon 4                     20.21,0     11.22,5  (3712)      9.41
M40        350. Ernst Rico                          1968 Stetten AG                    50.10,1     14.14,8   (257)      4.33
F20          5. Ernst Simone                        1980 Zürich                        44.28,2      4.58,8  (3167)      4.02
51          22. Esad Ukshini, Eggenwil              1991 Zufikon 3                      9.32,0      1.32,2  (1899)      3.58
M40        306. Escher Adrian                       1960 Zürich                        48.54,5     12.59,2  (1831)      4.26
F40        102. Espi Pilar                          1964 Bellinzona                    57.29,8     17.04,9  (3986)      5.13
F40        103. Essen Renate                        1964 Liebefeld                     57.39,5     17.14,6  (3168)      5.14
64          48. Estenvao Christina                  1999 Bremgarten AG                  9.08,4      3.14,6  (4229)      6.05
M60        135. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:05.52,9     27.42,6   (258)      5.59
31          25. Estevao Joaquim                     1969 Bremgarten AG                 30.27,2      6.49,2  (2036)      4.41
M40        346. Etter Daniel                        1959 Menzingen                     50.04,9     14.09,6  (1321)      4.33
F40         51. Ettlin-Niederberger Maria           1968 Kerns                         53.43,5     13.18,6  (3169)      4.53
M40        383. Ettlin Nik                          1961 Alpnach Dorf                  50.59,0     15.03,7   (260)      4.38
F20         29. Eugster Andrea                      1983 Wohlen AG                     53.19,6     13.50,2  (3780)      4.50
82         ---  Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            1945 smrun                       1:21.58,6     13.59,9  (1322)      7.27
M50        101. Eugster Hans, Almens                1950 LG Thusis                     47.01,5      9.10,3  (1323)      4.16
33          24. Ewald Alexander                     1992 F-Strasbourg                  32.09,3     10.27,7  (1966)      4.56

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.