Overall Halbmarathon

Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - Overall Halbmarathon

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦   Start-8.9km ¦   8.9-18.9km ¦    18.9-21km ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mouriaux Franck, Glattbrugg         1971 Erox Triathlon              1:18.37,6       -----   (203) Diplom  1/2MaraM 1.       3.43 ¦    33.41    2.¦   36.32    1.¦    8.23    1.¦
    2. Neri Filippo, Oetwil an der Limmat  1974 Freeradicals                1:20.57,5      2.19,9   (237) Diplom  1/2MaraM 2.       3.50 ¦    33.41    1.¦   38.42    2.¦    8.34    2.¦
    3. Rimensberger Fredi, Utzenstorf      1981 Mosterei Pärli              1:23.42,7      5.05,1   (627) Diplom  1/2MaraM 3.       3.58 ¦    35.21    4.¦   39.12    3.¦    9.08    5.¦
    4. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Weissenburg                 1:25.54,4      7.16,8   (301) Diplom  1/2MaraF 1.       4.04 ¦    34.41    3.¦   41.36    4.¦    9.36    7.¦
    5. Strähl Stefan, Oensingen            1970 LG Niederbipp               1:27.10,7      8.33,1   (662) Diplom  1/2MaraM 4.       4.07 ¦    36.35    6.¦   41.43    5.¦    8.51    3.¦
    6. Gentile Daniele                     1965 Schlieren                   1:28.57,2     10.19,6   (610) Diplom  1/2MaraM 5.       4.12 ¦    36.20    5.¦   42.46    6.¦    9.50   12.¦
    7. Holzhüter Dirk                      1965 D-Konstanz                  1:31.35,4     12.57,8   (223) Diplom  1/2MaraM 6.       4.20 ¦    38.07    7.¦   43.48    8.¦    9.39    8.¦
    8. Frisch René                         1967 Zürich                      1:31.37,8     13.00,2   (218) Diplom  1/2MaraM 7.       4.20 ¦    38.11    9.¦   43.46    7.¦    9.40    9.¦
    9. Kiebler Simon, Zihlschlacht         1973 LEANDRIN                    1:32.24,3     13.46,7   (621) Diplom  1/2MaraM 8.       4.22 ¦    38.15   11.¦   44.25   10.¦    9.43   10.¦
   10. Leuzinger Patrick, Ennenda          1989 Ciclosport                  1:32.29,8     13.52,2   (669) Diplom  1/2MaraM 9.       4.23 ¦    38.08    8.¦   44.03    9.¦   10.18   15.¦
   11. Sarvari Daniel, Derendingen         1971 LG Derendingen              1:33.21,0     14.43,4   (240) Diplom  1/2MaraM 10.      4.25 ¦    38.12   10.¦   44.26   11.¦   10.42   23.¦
   12. Züblin Michael, Rütihof             1970 Forapower                   1:34.59,5     16.21,9   (715) Diplom  1/2MaraM 11.      4.30 ¦    38.33   12.¦   46.01   12.¦   10.24   16.¦
   13. Heinrich Pim, Hergiswil b. Willisau 1991 MTB TG-Zentralschweiz       1:36.47,5     18.09,9    (35) Diplom  1/2MaraM 12.      4.35 ¦    41.12   22.¦   46.32   13.¦    9.03    4.¦
   14. Marti Jeremias, Gettnau             1990 TG-Zentralschweiz           1:37.02,3     18.24,7   (233) Diplom  1/2MaraM 13.      4.35 ¦    41.11   21.¦   46.37   14.¦    9.14    6.¦
   15. Schellenberg Daniela                1975 Hinteregg                   1:37.09,1     18.31,5   (328) Diplom  1/2MaraF 2.       4.36 ¦    39.12   15.¦   47.23   19.¦   10.33   20.¦
   16. Stenz Michael                       1985 Cabbiolo                    1:37.51,4     19.13,8   (250) Diplom  1/2MaraM 14.      4.38 ¦    41.10   20.¦   46.55   17.¦    9.45   11.¦
   17. Lacher Priska                       1963 Einsiedeln                  1:38.12,6     19.35,0   (665) Diplom  1/2MaraF 3.       4.39 ¦    41.08   19.¦   46.58   18.¦   10.05   13.¦
   18. Kernen Robert                       1957 Schlieren                   1:38.32,1     19.54,5   (228) Diplom  1/2MaraM 15.      4.40 ¦    41.19   23.¦   46.47   16.¦   10.25   17.¦
   19. Dutli Fabian, Schlieren             1990 LC Schlieren                1:39.58,7     21.21,1   (215) Diplom  1/2MaraM 16.      4.44 ¦    39.07   13.¦   49.23   30.¦   11.28   37.¦
   20. Reithebuch Walter                   1964 Wetzikon ZH                 1:40.07,0     21.29,4   (239) Diplom  1/2MaraM 17.      4.44 ¦    41.20   24.¦   47.28   21.¦   11.17   33.¦
   21. Graf Joern                          1966 Worb                        1:40.20,0     21.42,4   (219) Diplom  1/2MaraM 18.      4.45 ¦    41.36   27.¦   46.38   15.¦   12.05   49.¦
   22. De Paepe Michel, F-Turckheim        1952 colmar marathon club        1:40.28,8     21.51,2   (213) Diplom  1/2MaraM 19.      4.45 ¦    40.21   17.¦   48.47   26.¦   11.19   34.¦
   23. Eppler Beat                         1965 Dübendorf                   1:40.50,6     22.13,0   (723) Diplom  1/2MaraM 20.      4.46 ¦    42.37   30.¦   48.03   22.¦   10.09   14.¦
   24. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                1:41.30,4     22.52,8   (217) Diplom  1/2MaraM 21.      4.48 ¦    41.48   28.¦   49.11   28.¦   10.30   19.¦
   25. Schäuble Marianne, D-Aitern         1962 LT Oberes Wiesental         1:41.55,9     23.18,3   (658) Diplom  1/2MaraF 4.       4.49 ¦    41.08   18.¦   49.25   31.¦   11.21   35.¦
   26. Reckhart Carsten                    1974 Dietlikon                   1:42.03,3     23.25,7   (684) Diplom  1/2MaraM 22.      4.50 ¦    42.38   31.¦   48.33   23.¦   10.51   24.¦
   27. Kellner Andreas, Basel              1960 Läuferverein-BL             1:42.08,7     23.31,1   (657) Diplom  1/2MaraM 23.      4.50 ¦    40.04   16.¦   50.16   36.¦   11.48   41.¦
   28. Hungerbühler Samuel                 1985 Möhlin                      1:42.42,1     24.04,5   (225) Diplom  1/2MaraM 24.      4.52 ¦    41.24   25.¦   50.11   34.¦   11.06   29.¦
   29. Ledermann Martin, Spreitenbach      1976 In-Team.ch                  1:42.42,7     24.05,1   (713) Diplom  1/2MaraM 25.      4.52 ¦    43.22   37.¦   48.45   25.¦   10.35   21.¦
   30. Doriguzzi Fábio                     1965 Schaffhausen                1:42.58,0     24.20,4   (214) Diplom  1/2MaraM 26.      4.52 ¦    39.09   14.¦   47.26   20.¦   16.22  117.¦
   31. Stahl Yves                          1969 Langnau am Albis            1:43.28,6     24.51,0   (249) Diplom  1/2MaraM 27.      4.54 ¦    43.16   35.¦   49.16   29.¦   10.55   27.¦
   32. Schelbert Bettina                   1978 Stallikon                   1:43.40,4     25.02,8   (641) Diplom  1/2MaraF 5.       4.54 ¦    43.18   36.¦   49.28   32.¦   10.53   26.¦
   33. Büchi Christian                     1964 Illnau                      1:44.03,8     25.26,2   (209) Diplom  1/2MaraM 28.      4.55 ¦    42.37   29.¦   49.58   33.¦   11.28   38.¦
   34. Haller Andreas                      1987 Geroldswil                  1:44.37,9     26.00,3   (708) Diplom  1/2MaraM 29.      4.57 ¦    43.54   42.¦   50.14   35.¦   10.28   18.¦
   35. Staub Roland                        1960 Zürich                      1:44.52,8     26.15,2   (710) Diplom  1/2MaraM 30.      4.58 ¦    45.30   49.¦   48.42   24.¦   10.40   22.¦
   36. Hartmann Maja, Rütihof              1976 FORAPOWER                   1:45.06,5     26.28,9   (716) Diplom  1/2MaraF 6.       4.58 ¦    43.28   38.¦   50.31   38.¦   11.06   30.¦
   37. Borer Thomas, Zürich                1957 Cityrunning                 1:45.53,2     27.15,6   (681) Diplom  1/2MaraM 31.      5.01 ¦    45.29   47.¦   49.10   27.¦   11.13   32.¦
   38. Andrews John, Wollerau              1950 JOGGERTRÄFF PFÄFFIKON       1:46.06,9     27.29,3   (601) Diplom  1/2MaraM 32.      5.01 ¦    44.26   46.¦   50.18   37.¦   11.22   36.¦
   39. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                       1:46.10,2     27.32,6   (304) Diplom  1/2MaraF 7.       5.01 ¦    42.50   33.¦   51.47   42.¦   11.31   39.¦
   40. Heilmann Daniel                     1961 Rüti ZH                     1:47.12,3     28.34,7   (702) Diplom  1/2MaraM 33.      5.04 ¦    44.12   44.¦   50.59   40.¦   12.00   46.¦
   41. Hablützel Elisabeth, Hefenhofen     1953 Leandrin                    1:48.22,4     29.44,8   (615) Diplom  1/2MaraF 8.       5.08 ¦    45.46   51.¦   50.45   39.¦   11.51   42.¦
   42. Küttel Christian                    1965 Adliswil                    1:48.30,8     29.53,2   (230) Diplom  1/2MaraM 34.      5.08 ¦    44.24   45.¦   52.22   44.¦   11.43   40.¦
   43. Fleury Silvia                       1967 Schneisingen                1:48.47,5     30.09,9   (663) Diplom  1/2MaraF 9.       5.09 ¦    43.48   40.¦   53.00   45.¦   11.59   44.¦
   44. Aebersold Thomas                    1963 Zürich                      1:48.50,7     30.13,1   (204) Diplom  1/2MaraM 35.      5.09 ¦    45.56   53.¦   51.40   41.¦   11.12   31.¦
   45. Boch Eddie                          1949 F-Saverne                   1:48.55,8     30.18,2   (208) Diplom  1/2MaraM 36.      5.09 ¦    42.46   32.¦   53.01   46.¦   13.08   71.¦
   46. Ernst Rico                          1968 Stetten AG                  1:49.43,9     31.06,3   (216) Diplom  1/2MaraM 37.      5.12 ¦    45.32   50.¦   52.16   43.¦   11.54   43.¦
   47. Ammann Christian                    1971 Zürich                      1:49.55,3     31.17,7   (205) Diplom  1/2MaraM 38.      5.12 ¦    41.31   26.¦   55.06   62.¦   13.16   72.¦
   48. Arnesen Erik, USA-Nj                1966 Action Wheels               1:50.05,7     31.28,1   (604) Diplom  1/2MaraM 39.      5.13 ¦    43.13   34.¦   53.16   48.¦   13.35   76.¦
   49. Heinrich Joy, Hergiswil b. Willisau 1994 LR Gettnau                  1:50.55,9     32.18,3   (222) Diplom  1/2MaraM 40.      5.15 ¦    44.03   43.¦   53.23   49.¦   13.29   73.¦
   50. Bullivant Paul                      1975 NL-Amsterdam 1058 EK        1:51.25,2     32.47,6   (211) Diplom  1/2MaraM 41.      5.16 ¦    45.54   52.¦   53.08   47.¦   12.22   57.¦
   51. Weyerke Bernd                       1964 Risch                       1:52.39,3     34.01,7   (711) Diplom  1/2MaraM 42.      5.20 ¦    43.48   41.¦   55.17   63.¦   13.33   75.¦
   52. Scheef Heike                        1964 Zürich                      1:52.40,6     34.03,0   (327) Diplom  1/2MaraF 10.      5.20 ¦    47.04   62.¦   53.33   50.¦   12.02   48.¦
   53. Aerne Jürg, Zürich                  1962 cityrunning.ch              1:52.48,8     34.11,2   (732) Diplom  1/2MaraM 43.      5.20 ¦    45.57   54.¦   54.51   58.¦   11.59   45.¦
   54. Klingler Cornelia, Zürich           1968 Cityrunning                 1:53.35,6     34.58,0   (676) Diplom  1/2MaraF 11.      5.23 ¦    45.59   55.¦   55.35   64.¦   12.00   47.¦
   55. Viana Ricardo                       1964 D-Eltville am Rhein         1:53.36,3     34.58,7   (251) Diplom  1/2MaraM 44.      5.23 ¦    45.29   48.¦   55.54   66.¦   12.11   54.¦
   56. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:53.45,1     35.07,5   (611) Diplom  1/2MaraM 45.      5.23 ¦    46.47   59.¦   54.45   57.¦   12.11   53.¦
   57. Wahl Kurt                           1951 Stallikon                   1:53.48,1     35.10,5   (252) Diplom  1/2MaraM 46.      5.23 ¦    47.18   65.¦   54.20   53.¦   12.09   52.¦
   58. Wahl Nicolas                        1984 Stallikon                   1:53.48,3     35.10,7   (253) Diplom  1/2MaraM 47.      5.23 ¦    47.36   68.¦   54.05   52.¦   12.06   50.¦
   59. Wettstein Laurent                   1951 Zürich                      1:54.31,3     35.53,7   (718) Diplom  1/2MaraM 48.      5.25 ¦    47.05   63.¦   54.35   55.¦   12.50   62.¦
   60. Heise Diana                         1975 D-Murg                      1:54.34,8     35.57,2   (314) Diplom  1/2MaraF 12.      5.25 ¦    46.36   57.¦   55.00   61.¦   12.58   68.¦
   61. Zueger Robin, Rüti ZH               1976 Tonkin Gulf Yacht Club      1:54.41,2     36.03,6   (255) Diplom  1/2MaraM 49.      5.26 ¦    46.52   60.¦   54.52   59.¦   12.56   67.¦
   62. Vonarburg Marc                      1989 Zürich                      1:55.03,0     36.25,4   (633) Diplom  1/2MaraM 50.      5.27 ¦    43.35   39.¦   57.39   75.¦   13.48   83.¦
   63. Gilderoy Gail                       1964 D-Sindelfingen              1:55.03,1     36.25,5   (308) Diplom  1/2MaraF 13.      5.27 ¦    47.43   69.¦   54.39   56.¦   12.39   60.¦
   64. Benz Elisabeth                      1961 Mels                        1:55.11,7     36.34,1   (303) Diplom  1/2MaraF 14.      5.27 ¦    46.45   58.¦   56.17   69.¦   12.08   51.¦
   65. Mosimann Stefan, Zürich             1964 LCM                         1:55.25,9     36.48,3   (236) Diplom  1/2MaraM 51.      5.28 ¦    46.55   61.¦   56.14   68.¦   12.15   55.¦
   66. Evers Norbert, NL-Rotterdam 3071TR  1979 Snorkels                    1:56.13,2     37.35,6   (608) Diplom  1/2MaraM 52.      5.30 ¦    50.21   82.¦   55.00   60.¦   10.52   25.¦
   67. Bosse Sebastian, D-Reutlingen       1987 Operation: Eidechse         1:56.18,9     37.41,3   (674) Diplom  1/2MaraM 53.      5.30 ¦    48.42   71.¦   54.31   54.¦   13.04   70.¦
   68. Rau Denise                          1976 Zürich                      1:56.19,0     37.41,4   (326) Diplom  1/2MaraF 15.      5.30 ¦    51.19   86.¦   53.57   51.¦   11.02   28.¦
   69. Mozer Pia, D-Reutlingen             1987 TUS Metzingen               1:57.05,8     38.28,2   (675) Diplom  1/2MaraF 16.      5.32 ¦    48.43   72.¦   55.44   65.¦   12.38   59.¦
   70. Cejka Kati, Bülach                  1958 OLK Rafzerfeld              1:57.26,2     38.48,6   (726) Diplom  1/2MaraF 17.      5.33 ¦    48.23   70.¦   56.08   67.¦   12.54   63.¦
   71. Walker Ruedi                        1948 Zürich                      1:57.36,4     38.58,8   (254) Diplom  1/2MaraM 54.      5.34 ¦    47.29   67.¦   57.10   71.¦   12.55   66.¦
   72. Kulstrunk Markus                    1981 Baden                       1:58.35,8     39.58,2   (229) Diplom  1/2MaraM 55.      5.37 ¦    47.14   64.¦   57.51   76.¦   13.29   73.¦
   73. Sieber Marc                         1969 Zürich                      1:59.41,2     41.03,6   (246) Diplom  1/2MaraM 56.      5.40 ¦    47.24   66.¦   57.34   74.¦   14.42  103.¦
   74. Bornemann Thomas                    1963 D-Hannover                  1:59.46,5     41.08,9   (605) Diplom  1/2MaraM 57.      5.40 ¦    46.35   56.¦   58.08   77.¦   15.02  105.¦
   75. Corrodi Paul                        1959 Marthalen                   2:00.03,9     41.26,3   (212) Diplom  1/2MaraM 58.      5.41 ¦    49.22   75.¦   58.13   78.¦   12.28   58.¦
   76. Schwarz Cornelia, Zürich            1984 free radicals               2:00.24,1     41.46,5   (330) Diplom  1/2MaraF 18.      5.42 ¦    48.57   74.¦   57.17   72.¦   14.08   94.¦
   77. Loder Monika                        1980 Bonstetten                  2:00.54,2     42.16,6   (320) Diplom  1/2MaraF 19.      5.43 ¦    51.48   92.¦   56.48   70.¦   12.17   56.¦
   78. Zirzow Jürgen, D-Hannover           1941 Maschseelauftreff           2:01.53,5     43.15,9    (86) Diplom  1/2MaraM 59.      5.46 ¦    50.22   83.¦   57.25   73.¦   14.05   91.¦
   79. Hegenbart Andreas                   1976 D-Langen                    2:02.48,4     44.10,8   (221) Diplom  1/2MaraM 60.      5.49 ¦    51.31   89.¦   58.33   81.¦   12.43   61.¦
   80. Seiler Christian                    1973 Hochdorf                    2:03.06,3     44.28,7   (244) Diplom  1/2MaraM 61.      5.50 ¦    50.05   79.¦   58.52   82.¦   14.08   92.¦
   81. Huber Silvia                        1974 Hochdorf                    2:03.06,4     44.28,8   (315) Diplom  1/2MaraF 20.      5.50 ¦    50.05   78.¦   58.52   82.¦   14.08   93.¦
   82. Mckenna Heidi                       ???? D-Magstadt                  2:03.32,9     44.55,3   (695) Diplom  1/2MaraF 21.      5.51 ¦    49.49   76.¦   59.53   87.¦   13.50   85.¦
   82. Schmitt Mike                        1967 D-Sindelfingen              2:03.32,9     44.55,3   (696) Diplom  1/2MaraM 62.      5.51 ¦    49.49   77.¦   59.52   86.¦   13.50   85.¦
   84. Gubler Felix                        1953 Winterthur                  2:03.33,9     44.56,3   (660) Diplom  1/2MaraM 63.      5.51 ¦    51.21   87.¦   58.32   80.¦   13.40   80.¦
   85. Roth Markus                         1966 Menzingen                   2:04.21,6     45.44,0   (721) Diplom  1/2MaraM 64.      5.53 ¦    50.07   80.¦ 1:01.18   91.¦   12.55   64.¦
   86. Lukas Marianka                      1962 Oberrieden                  2:04.22,0     45.44,4   (321) Diplom  1/2MaraF 22.      5.53 ¦    50.07   80.¦ 1:01.18   92.¦   12.55   65.¦
   87. Gwerder Myriam                      1981 Stetten AG                  2:04.47,8     46.10,2   (310) Diplom  1/2MaraF 23.      5.54 ¦    51.43   91.¦   59.17   84.¦   13.46   82.¦
   88. Squaratti Walter                    1942 Visp                        2:05.29,4     46.51,8   (248) Diplom  1/2MaraM 65.      5.56 ¦    51.28   88.¦   59.51   85.¦   14.08   95.¦
   89. Morlok Toni                         1957 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:05.38,7     47.01,1   (777) Diplom  1/2MaraM 66.      5.57 ¦    53.17  101.¦   58.18   79.¦   14.02   89.¦
   90. Häderer Petra                       1972 Stäfa                       2:05.52,6     47.15,0   (311) Diplom  1/2MaraF 24.      5.57 ¦    51.42   90.¦ 1:00.05   88.¦   14.04   90.¦
   91. Maier Juliane                       1982 Basel                       2:06.54,3     48.16,7   (322) Diplom  1/2MaraF 25.      6.00 ¦    52.48   98.¦ 1:00.26   89.¦   13.39   79.¦
   92. Hunn André                          1984 Egliswil                    2:07.52,6     49.15,0   (226) Diplom  1/2MaraM 67.      6.03 ¦    50.26   84.¦ 1:03.08  100.¦   14.18   97.¦
   93. Eibl Birgit, Zürich                 1965 FreeRadicals                2:08.21,0     49.43,4   (307) Diplom  1/2MaraF 26.      6.04 ¦    52.11   95.¦ 1:01.25   93.¦   14.44  104.¦
   94. Haßlinger Hans-Ulrich, D-Nienburg   1947 VC Nienburg                 2:08.22,0     49.44,4   (220) Diplom  1/2MaraM 68.      6.05 ¦    48.47   73.¦ 1:03.41  103.¦   15.53  115.¦
   95. Schröder Siegfried                  1938 D-Weiler im Allgäu          2:08.36,8     49.59,2   (242) Diplom  1/2MaraM 69.      6.05 ¦    53.12   99.¦ 1:01.47   95.¦   13.36   77.¦
   96. Antunes-Vallerey Manuel             1959 F-Yenne                     2:09.04,3     50.26,7   (602) Diplom  1/2MaraM 70.      6.07 ¦    54.30  104.¦ 1:00.50   90.¦   13.43   81.¦
   97. Brunold Karin, Aristau              1967 CITYRUNNING.CH              2:09.10,7     50.33,1   (653) Diplom  1/2MaraF 27.      6.07 ¦    51.59   94.¦ 1:02.51   98.¦   14.20   99.¦
   98. Sieber André                        1975 Zürich                      2:09.11,5     50.33,9   (245) Diplom  1/2MaraM 71.      6.07 ¦    53.35  102.¦ 1:01.42   94.¦   13.53   88.¦
   99. Habermann Lars                      1965 Fällanden                   2:09.28,5     50.50,9   (614) Diplom  1/2MaraM 72.      6.08 ¦    52.21   97.¦ 1:03.15  101.¦   13.51   87.¦
  100. Schneider Elke                      1965 D-Netphen                   2:09.43,4     51.05,8   (666) Diplom  1/2MaraF 28.      6.08 ¦    53.16  100.¦ 1:02.03   96.¦   14.23  100.¦
  101. Dubois Tanja                        1982 St-Gingolph                 2:11.01,1     52.23,5   (306) Diplom  1/2MaraF 29.      6.12 ¦    54.29  103.¦ 1:03.31  102.¦   13.00   69.¦
  102. Hofmann Oliver, D-Hannover          1971 SK Lister Turm              2:11.32,8     52.55,2   (685) Diplom  1/2MaraM 73.      6.14 ¦    50.47   85.¦ 1:05.04  108.¦   15.40  110.¦
  103. Mathis Thomas, FL-Ruggell           1980 HoppDuSau.li                2:12.50,4     54.12,8   (234) Diplom  1/2MaraM 74.      6.17 ¦    54.37  107.¦ 1:04.33  106.¦   13.38   78.¦
  104. Betschinger Martina                 1988 Bülach                      2:14.19,2     55.41,6   (697) Diplom  1/2MaraF 30.      6.21 ¦    52.14   96.¦ 1:04.42  107.¦   17.22  124.¦
  105. Tichy Angelika                      1983 Rorschach                   2:14.32,7     55.55,1   (650) Diplom  1/2MaraF 31.      6.22 ¦    57.40  109.¦ 1:03.03   99.¦   13.48   84.¦
  106. Veith Evelyn, D-Dettingen           1974 Papageienfreunde            2:14.46,5     56.08,9   (333) Diplom  1/2MaraF 32.      6.23 ¦    57.44  111.¦ 1:02.47   97.¦   14.14   96.¦
  107. Schmidt Luzia, D-Köln               1956 Lichtgeschwindigkeit köln   2:16.36,0     57.58,4   (329) Diplom  1/2MaraF 33.      6.28 ¦    54.32  105.¦ 1:05.47  110.¦   16.15  116.¦
  108. Sommerhalder Ruth                   1966 Sissach                     2:17.37,8     59.00,2   (331) Diplom  1/2MaraF 34.      6.31 ¦    56.44  108.¦ 1:06.34  111.¦   14.19   98.¦
  109. Leach Steven                        1969 Rüti ZH                     2:17.49,7     59.12,1   (231) Diplom  1/2MaraM 75.      6.31 ¦    57.45  113.¦ 1:04.30  104.¦   15.33  109.¦
  110. Leach Susanne                       1973 Rüti ZH                     2:17.49,8     59.12,2   (319) Diplom  1/2MaraF 35.      6.31 ¦    57.44  112.¦ 1:04.31  105.¦   15.33  108.¦
  111. Wagner Richard                      1963 D-Boppard                   2:17.56,4     59.18,8   (643) Diplom  1/2MaraM 76.      6.32 ¦    58.01  114.¦ 1:05.30  109.¦   14.24  101.¦
  112. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  2:18.18,2     59.40,6   (323) Diplom  1/2MaraF 36.      6.33 ¦    54.37  106.¦ 1:07.58  112.¦   15.42  111.¦
  113. Gautschi Steven                     1981 Adliswil                    2:18.27,4     59.49,8   (693) Diplom  1/2MaraM 77.      6.33 ¦    51.51   93.¦ 1:09.32  118.¦   17.03  121.¦
  114. Weiler Katja                        1968 Schinznach Bad              2:22.27,0   1:03.49,4   (336) Diplom  1/2MaraF 37.      6.45 ¦    58.28  117.¦ 1:09.16  115.¦   14.41  102.¦
  115. Miguel Daniel                       1967 Reinach BL                  2:22.36,4   1:03.58,8   (235) Diplom  1/2MaraM 78.      6.45 ¦    57.41  110.¦ 1:09.30  117.¦   15.24  107.¦
  116. Veith Pamela                        1973 D-Dettingen                 2:22.51,0   1:04.13,4   (638) Diplom  1/2MaraF 38.      6.46 ¦    58.20  116.¦ 1:09.24  116.¦   15.05  106.¦
  117. Hänni Heidi                         1957 Steinmaur                   2:22.57,1   1:04.19,5   (312) Diplom  1/2MaraF 39.      6.46 ¦    58.29  119.¦ 1:08.43  113.¦   15.43  112.¦
  118. Klauser Ursula                      1953 Steinmaur                   2:22.57,4   1:04.19,8   (318) Diplom  1/2MaraF 40.      6.46 ¦    58.29  118.¦ 1:08.43  113.¦   15.44  113.¦
  119. Bohnert Andrea                      1969 D-Freiburg                  2:25.26,5   1:06.48,9   (305) Diplom  1/2MaraF 41.      6.53 ¦    58.38  121.¦ 1:11.00  119.¦   15.47  114.¦
  120. Hörth Gustav                        1949 D-Murg                      2:28.01,7   1:09.24,1   (224) Diplom  1/2MaraM 79.      7.00 ¦    58.34  120.¦ 1:12.17  120.¦   17.09  123.¦
  121. Stammbach Monique                   1956 Sargans                     2:28.20,3   1:09.42,7   (332) Diplom  1/2MaraF 42.      7.01 ¦    58.18  115.¦ 1:13.29  122.¦   16.31  118.¦
  122. Herrmann Christa                    1987 Kloten                      2:30.09,1   1:11.31,5   (698) Diplom  1/2MaraF 43.      7.06 ¦  1:00.39  123.¦ 1:12.22  121.¦   17.07  122.¦
  123. Wegmüller Silvia                    1982 Wetzikon ZH                 2:32.53,5   1:14.15,9   (730) Diplom  1/2MaraF 44.      7.14 ¦    58.41  122.¦ 1:16.47  123.¦   17.23  125.¦
  124. Liebhart Heinz                      1962 Wettswil                    2:35.35,7   1:16.58,1   (232) Diplom  1/2MaraM 80.      7.22 ¦  1:00.46  125.¦ 1:18.08  124.¦   16.40  119.¦
  125. Hauri Eva                           1955 Wettswil                    2:35.36,3   1:16.58,7   (313) Diplom  1/2MaraF 45.      7.22 ¦  1:00.46  124.¦ 1:18.08  124.¦   16.41  120.¦
  126. Moratti Marcel                      1970 Versoix                     2:42.34,9   1:23.57,3    (47) Diplom  1/2MaraM 81.      7.42 ¦  1:00.48  126.¦ 1:23.50  126.¦   17.56  126.¦
  OUT  Spielmann Irene, Sool               1962 TRI Team Glarnerland        2:41.16,6   aus.Konk.   (109)         1/2MaraF          7.38 ¦    40.45   18.¦ 1:45.03  127.¦   15.27  109.¦
  OUT  Ullrich Viola, D-Hannover           1959 Maschseelauftreff           2:47.49,1   aus.Konk.   (110)         1/2MaraF          7.57 ¦    41.13   24.¦ 1:51.46  129.¦   14.50  105.¦
  OUT  Stoffel Richard, Zürich             1968 Erox Team Zürich            1:21.49,2   aus.Konk.   (202)         1/2MaraM          3.52 ¦    33.42  ----¦   27.54  ----¦   20.12  ----¦
  OUT  Benech Carlo, Egg bei Zürich        1966 LC/TRI Meilen               2:24.57,3   aus.Konk.   (402)         1/2MaraM          6.52 ¦    19.15  ----¦   24.30  ----¦ 1:41.11  ----¦
  OUT  Edlund Jan Roy, Küsnacht ZH         1966 Triteam Halser              2:49.25,0   aus.Konk.   (729)         1/2MaraM          8.01 ¦    42.13   31.¦ 1:48.47  128.¦   18.23  129.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.