Overall Marathon

Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - Overall Marathon

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦    Start-10km ¦      10-25km ¦      25-40km ¦      40-42km ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hunold Pius                         1968 Benken SG                   2:38.20,1       -----   (664) Diplom  MaraM    1.       3.45 ¦    37.09    4.¦   55.51    1.¦   56.40    1.¦    8.38    1.¦
    2. Berger Emil                         1967 Wiedlisbach                 2:49.04,3     10.44,2     (7) Diplom  MaraM    2.       4.00 ¦    37.08    3.¦   56.57    3.¦ 1:04.35    4.¦   10.22    9.¦
    3. Frei Rolf, Bäretswil                1970 sport-trend-shop.ch         2:53.49,4     15.29,3     (2) Diplom  MaraM    3.       4.07 ¦    37.08    2.¦   59.33    4.¦ 1:06.53    7.¦   10.14    6.¦
    4. Haßlinger Johannes, Wil SG          1978 LG Nienburg                 2:55.03,0     16.42,9     (5) Diplom  MaraM    4.       4.08 ¦    37.06    1.¦   55.55    2.¦   58.15    2.¦   23.44  105.¦
    5. Häntzschel Steffen, D-Esslingen     1981 LG Esslingen                2:56.31,8     18.11,7     (1) Diplom  MaraM    5.       4.11 ¦    40.49    5.¦ 1:02.19    5.¦ 1:03.19    3.¦   10.03    5.¦
    6. Stegbauer Matthias                  1983 D-Stuttgart                 2:59.59,8     21.39,7    (68) Diplom  MaraM    6.       4.15 ¦    40.49    6.¦ 1:03.00    9.¦ 1:06.15    6.¦    9.54    3.¦
    7. Müller Michael                      1973 Dintikon                    3:01.14,0     22.53,9   (682) Diplom  MaraM    7.       4.17 ¦    41.10    7.¦ 1:02.29    6.¦ 1:07.19    8.¦   10.14    7.¦
    8. Boch Michaël, F-Saverne             1981 Team Sport 2000             3:03.54,1     25.34,0     (4) Diplom  MaraM    8.       4.21 ¦    45.09   15.¦ 1:02.46    7.¦ 1:06.12    5.¦    9.45    2.¦
    9. Dotterweich Werner, D-Zapfendorf    1965 TSV Scheßlitz               3:04.52,8     26.32,7     (9) Diplom  MaraM    9.       4.22 ¦    41.11    8.¦ 1:02.52    8.¦ 1:10.45    9.¦   10.03    4.¦
   10. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        1963 Team Fadegrad               3:14.50,0     36.29,9   (672) Diplom  MaraM    10.      4.37 ¦    43.10   10.¦ 1:07.45   10.¦ 1:12.31   10.¦   11.22   19.¦
   11. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        3:16.37,2     38.17,1     (3) Diplom  MaraM    11.      4.39 ¦    42.13    9.¦ 1:09.00   13.¦ 1:13.57   13.¦   11.25   20.¦
   12. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               1958 Team Reichmuth              3:20.18,2     41.58,1    (81) Diplom  MaraM    12.      4.44 ¦    43.43   11.¦ 1:09.49   14.¦ 1:15.54   15.¦   10.51   12.¦
   13. Veith Dietmar, D-Dettingen          1968 Papageienfreunde            3:20.30,5     42.10,4    (75) Diplom  MaraM    13.      4.45 ¦    45.39   20.¦ 1:08.58   12.¦ 1:15.00   14.¦   10.52   14.¦
   14. Häsler Patrick, Basel               1975 LSVB                        3:21.09,5     42.49,4   (670) Diplom  MaraM    14.      4.46 ¦    47.15   28.¦ 1:08.15   11.¦ 1:13.21   12.¦   12.18   37.¦
   15. Dhom Michael, Wichtrach             1970 www.michael-dhom.com        3:21.44,2     43.24,1     (8) Diplom  MaraM    15.      4.46 ¦    45.10   16.¦ 1:12.39   18.¦ 1:13.03   11.¦   10.51   13.¦
   16. Ewert Hans-Hendrik, D-Villingen-Sch 1955 FC Unterkirnach             3:25.22,7     47.02,6    (89) Diplom  MaraM    16.      4.52 ¦    44.23   13.¦ 1:13.51   22.¦ 1:16.14   16.¦   10.52   15.¦
   17. Züger Rolf                          1960 Oftringen                   3:25.27,9     47.07,8   (686) Diplom  MaraM    17.      4.52 ¦    45.47   21.¦ 1:11.17   16.¦ 1:16.32   17.¦   11.50   29.¦
   18. Fischer Frank                       1960 D-Dahlewitz                 3:28.59,2     50.39,1    (28) Diplom  MaraM    18.      4.57 ¦    45.22   17.¦ 1:13.00   20.¦ 1:18.45   21.¦   11.50   30.¦
   19. Cand Stéphane, Gland                1972 Team Novartis               3:28.59,4     50.39,3    (22) Diplom  MaraM    19.      4.57 ¦    45.52   22.¦ 1:11.39   17.¦ 1:21.09   32.¦   10.17    8.¦
   20. Wespi Armin, Rheinfelden            1977 Triathlon Club Allschwil    3:29.18,0     50.57,9    (80) Diplom  MaraM    20.      4.57 ¦    47.38   33.¦ 1:13.59   25.¦ 1:17.05   19.¦   10.34   10.¦
   21. Fatzer Marco, Lachen SZ             1969 Velo-Motoclub Lachen        3:30.14,2     51.54,1    (26) Diplom  MaraM    21.      4.58 ¦    46.14   24.¦ 1:10.51   15.¦ 1:20.44   30.¦   12.23   39.¦
   22. Wildmoser Martin                    1971 D-Feldmühle                 3:30.25,4     52.05,3   (644) Diplom  MaraM    22.      4.59 ¦    48.05   36.¦ 1:13.54   24.¦ 1:16.42   18.¦   11.43   26.¦
   23. Schäppi Stefan                      1958 Horgen                      3:31.01,8     52.41,7    (58) Diplom  MaraM    23.      5.00 ¦    46.03   23.¦ 1:12.54   19.¦ 1:20.02   26.¦   12.00   34.¦
   24. Hungerbühler Toni                   1953 Möhlin                      3:32.25,9     54.05,8    (10) Diplom  MaraM    24.      5.02 ¦    48.06   37.¦ 1:15.22   32.¦ 1:18.11   20.¦   10.45   11.¦
   25. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer         3:32.48,9     54.28,8   (649) Diplom  MaraM    25.      5.02 ¦    47.38   34.¦ 1:14.04   27.¦ 1:19.18   24.¦   11.47   27.¦
   26. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                   3:33.03,8     54.43,7   (661) Diplom  MaraM    26.      5.02 ¦    48.06   39.¦ 1:14.24   29.¦ 1:18.56   23.¦   11.35   21.¦
   27. Adam Nikolaos, D-Reutlingen         1955 igl rt                      3:33.06,2     54.46,1    (11) Diplom  MaraM    27.      5.03 ¦    46.39   26.¦ 1:14.01   26.¦ 1:20.43   29.¦   11.42   25.¦
   28. Buntenbroich Albert, D-Köln         1958 lichtgeschwindigkeit58@gm   3:33.54,2     55.34,1    (20) Diplom  MaraM    28.      5.04 ¦    48.46   41.¦ 1:13.38   21.¦ 1:18.53   22.¦   12.35   43.¦
   29. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                    3:35.19,7     56.59,6   (707) Diplom  MaraM    29.      5.06 ¦    47.53   35.¦ 1:13.52   23.¦ 1:21.37   33.¦   11.55   31.¦
   30. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      1948 Track Club Davos            3:36.09,9     57.49,8    (67) Diplom  MaraM    30.      5.07 ¦    47.34   30.¦ 1:16.02   35.¦ 1:20.36   28.¦   11.57   33.¦
   31. Aeschlimann Heidi                   1956 Leuggern                    3:36.54,1     58.34,0   (101) Diplom  MaraF    1.       5.08 ¦    47.20   29.¦ 1:14.43   31.¦ 1:22.31   35.¦   12.18   38.¦
   32. Bozicevic Falko, D-Wolfratshausen   1969 Running Public              3:37.27,5     59.07,4   (687) Diplom  MaraM    31.      5.09 ¦    49.14   45.¦ 1:16.58   40.¦ 1:19.55   25.¦   11.18   17.¦
   33. Wyss René                           1985 Uerkheim                    3:38.49,6   1:00.29,5    (85) Diplom  MaraM    32.      5.11 ¦    47.35   31.¦ 1:16.29   37.¦ 1:23.08   36.¦   11.36   24.¦
   34. Windham Wesley                      1972 USA-Florida                 3:39.49,3   1:01.29,2    (84) Diplom  MaraM    33.      5.12 ¦    50.35   50.¦ 1:16.38   38.¦ 1:20.59   31.¦   11.35   23.¦
   35. Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                     3:40.06,1   1:01.46,0    (77) Diplom  MaraM    34.      5.12 ¦    49.22   46.¦ 1:15.38   33.¦ 1:22.18   34.¦   12.46   50.¦
   36. Hildebrand Carmen, D-Dossenheim     1969 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach         3:40.20,8   1:02.00,7   (645) Diplom  MaraF    2.       5.13 ¦    50.03   49.¦ 1:17.46   44.¦ 1:20.34   27.¦   11.55   32.¦
   37. Rudolph Martin, D-Hambrücken        1962 TV Hambrücken               3:41.30,4   1:03.10,3   (646) Diplom  MaraM    35.      5.14 ¦    49.35   47.¦ 1:16.08   36.¦ 1:23.36   37.¦   12.10   35.¦
   38. Wick Alois                          1953 Zürich                      3:42.35,8   1:04.15,7    (82) Diplom  MaraM    36.      5.16 ¦    45.39   19.¦ 1:21.56   56.¦ 1:23.37   38.¦   11.22   18.¦
   39. Pleuler Jürg, Birr-Lupfig           1958 Sugoi Schweiz               3:42.41,8   1:04.21,7   (694) Diplom  MaraM    37.      5.16 ¦    48.06   38.¦ 1:15.50   34.¦ 1:24.07   41.¦   14.37   81.¦
   40. Haab-Herger Silvia                  1968 Oberarth                    3:42.54,9   1:04.34,8   (613) Diplom  MaraF    3.       5.16 ¦    45.26   18.¦ 1:14.32   30.¦ 1:29.22   50.¦   13.33   61.¦
   41. Jager Michael, F-Gentilly           1984 PKV Bexbach                 3:45.03,9   1:06.43,8   (619) Diplom  MaraM    38.      5.20 ¦    50.58   54.¦ 1:16.59   41.¦ 1:24.25   42.¦   12.40   45.¦
   42. Wachter Urs                         1969 Uster                       3:45.05,2   1:06.45,1    (76) Diplom  MaraM    39.      5.20 ¦    46.31   25.¦ 1:14.07   28.¦ 1:30.55   54.¦   13.31   60.¦
   43. Sablone Gregorio                    1937 Zürich                      3:47.03,1   1:08.43,0    (37) Diplom  MaraM    40.      5.22 ¦    51.30   59.¦ 1:20.07   48.¦ 1:23.50   40.¦   11.35   22.¦
   44. Ryter Christian                     1963 Basel                       3:48.29,0   1:10.08,9    (56) Diplom  MaraM    41.      5.24 ¦    51.47   64.¦ 1:20.42   49.¦ 1:23.44   39.¦   12.15   36.¦
   45. Gockeler Johannes                   1981 D-Berlin                    3:51.47,4   1:13.27,3    (33) Diplom  MaraM    42.      5.29 ¦    52.18   70.¦ 1:19.27   47.¦ 1:26.50   45.¦   13.11   53.¦
   46. Jacob Stefan                        1969 Zürich                      3:53.55,3   1:15.35,2    (41) Diplom  MaraM    43.      5.32 ¦    51.36   63.¦ 1:19.06   45.¦ 1:28.50   49.¦   14.22   73.¦
   47. Jenni Christine                     1956 Fraubrunnen                 3:55.27,7   1:17.07,6   (620) Diplom  MaraF    4.       5.34 ¦    54.22   75.¦ 1:23.30   61.¦ 1:25.07   43.¦   12.27   41.¦
   48. Faigle Roland                       1961 D-Reichenbach               3:55.53,4   1:17.33,3    (25) Diplom  MaraM    44.      5.35 ¦    49.13   44.¦ 1:20.50   50.¦ 1:32.00   59.¦   13.49   64.¦
   49. Allemann Christoph                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 3:57.25,1   1:19.05,0    (14) Diplom  MaraM    45.      5.37 ¦    48.21   40.¦ 1:27.08   75.¦ 1:30.45   53.¦   11.10   16.¦
   50. Rivola Roberto                      1959 Evilard                     3:57.40,6   1:19.20,5    (55) Diplom  MaraM    46.      5.37 ¦    53.09   73.¦ 1:23.08   59.¦ 1:28.20   48.¦   13.02   52.¦
   51. Bretschneider Herbert, D-Neumarkt   1967 Twin Neumarkt               3:57.57,3   1:19.37,2    (88) Diplom  MaraM    47.      5.38 ¦    50.45   52.¦ 1:22.18   57.¦ 1:31.30   56.¦   13.22   54.¦
   52. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 Ecuvillens                  3:58.32,8   1:20.12,7   (102) Diplom  MaraF    5.       5.39 ¦    51.30   61.¦ 1:21.13   53.¦ 1:31.48   58.¦   14.00   65.¦
   53. Ombroni Mario                       1977 Zürich                      3:59.15,1   1:20.55,0    (50) Diplom  MaraM    48.      5.40 ¦    56.05   86.¦ 1:23.30   63.¦ 1:26.59   47.¦   12.40   46.¦
   54. Fehr Thomas                         1973 Stadel b. Niederglatt       3:59.15,2   1:20.55,1    (27) Diplom  MaraM    49.      5.40 ¦    56.05   86.¦ 1:23.30   61.¦ 1:26.58   46.¦   12.41   47.¦
   55. Schlelein Hans, D-Augsburg          1966 Team TOMJ                   4:01.13,2   1:22.53,1    (60) Diplom  MaraM    50.      5.43 ¦    52.19   71.¦ 1:25.25   69.¦ 1:31.40   57.¦   11.48   28.¦
   56. Fischer Markus                      1950 Ins                         4:01.13,4   1:22.53,3    (29) Diplom  MaraM    51.      5.43 ¦    51.30   60.¦ 1:21.24   54.¦ 1:34.54   63.¦   13.24   56.¦
   57. Mittelholcz Béla, Zürich            1979 VELOATELIER                 4:01.49,3   1:23.29,2    (46) Diplom  MaraM    52.      5.43 ¦    45.08   14.¦ 1:16.52   39.¦ 1:42.19   86.¦   17.28  102.¦
   58. Sutter Robert                       1951 Kirchberg SG                4:01.59,2   1:23.39,1    (72) Diplom  MaraM    53.      5.44 ¦    49.41   48.¦ 1:17.43   43.¦ 1:37.44   69.¦   16.49   99.¦
   59. Gfeller Immanuel                    1969 Rosshäusern                 4:02.20,9   1:24.00,8    (31) Diplom  MaraM    54.      5.44 ¦    55.28   81.¦ 1:24.12   64.¦ 1:29.46   52.¦   12.53   51.¦
   60. Baumann Günter, D-Gerlingen         1962 KSG Gerlingen               4:02.25,3   1:24.05,2    (18) Diplom  MaraM    55.      5.44 ¦    50.46   53.¦ 1:21.06   52.¦ 1:35.58   64.¦   14.33   78.¦
   61. Bartholet Thomas                    1962 Zürich                      4:02.29,5   1:24.09,4    (17) Diplom  MaraM    56.      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   62. Ziegler Robert, Schübelbach         1953 MR Buttikon                 4:03.30,8   1:25.10,7   (683) Diplom  MaraM    57.      5.46 ¦    51.22   56.¦ 1:25.48   71.¦ 1:32.36   60.¦   13.43   63.¦
   63. Schudel Roland, Vordemwald          1965 Asics Team                  4:04.10,9   1:25.50,8   (673) Diplom  MaraM    58.      5.47 ¦    49.12   43.¦ 1:19.19   46.¦ 1:41.01   80.¦   14.37   82.¦
   64. Marton Petra, D-Hambrücken          1968 TV Hambrücken               4:04.36,9   1:26.16,8   (647) Diplom  MaraF    6.       5.47 ¦    55.52   85.¦ 1:26.43   73.¦ 1:29.36   51.¦   12.24   40.¦
   65. Schmid Christian, Schüpfheim        1954 ESV Langenthal              4:04.43,5   1:26.23,4    (61) Diplom  MaraM    59.      5.47 ¦    54.44   77.¦ 1:23.12   60.¦ 1:32.44   61.¦   14.02   66.¦
   66. Bayley David, GB-Milton Keynes mk22 1972 Shenley Striders            4:05.35,4   1:27.15,3  (1966) Diplom  MaraM    60.      5.49 ¦    53.15   74.¦ 1:24.45   65.¦ 1:31.16   55.¦   16.17   97.¦
   67. Barkman Raymond, NL-Rotterdam 3061P 1964 EURR                        4:07.37,5   1:29.17,4    (16) Diplom  MaraM    61.      5.52 ¦    59.05  101.¦ 1:29.27   89.¦ 1:26.21   44.¦   12.43   48.¦
   68. Sheffield Steven                    1979 Wallisellen                 4:09.19,0   1:30.58,9    (65) Diplom  MaraM    62.      5.54 ¦    49.00   42.¦ 1:17.09   42.¦ 1:46.00   92.¦   17.08  101.¦
   69. Werz Christian, D-Offenburg         1974 Crazy Nightrunner           4:10.22,5   1:32.02,4    (78) Diplom  MaraM    63.      5.56 ¦    51.25   58.¦ 1:25.06   67.¦ 1:41.06   81.¦   12.44   49.¦
   70. Nixon Rosemary                      1968 F-Annecy                    4:11.31,8   1:33.11,7   (625) Diplom  MaraF    7.       5.57 ¦    52.05   68.¦ 1:25.38   70.¦ 1:39.36   75.¦   14.11   68.¦
   71. Morgner Bernd, D-Billigheim         1954 GS-Mosbach                  4:11.34,8   1:33.14,7   (640) Diplom  MaraM    64.      5.57 ¦    51.33   62.¦ 1:25.21   68.¦ 1:40.06   77.¦   14.33   79.¦
   72. Suter Thomas                        1978 Olten                       4:12.21,3   1:34.01,2   (632) Diplom  MaraM    65.      5.58 ¦    52.01   65.¦ 1:21.01   51.¦ 1:43.17   88.¦   16.01   94.¦
   73. Mathez Yann                         1984 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       4:13.53,2   1:35.33,1   (623) Diplom  MaraM    66.      6.01 ¦    56.14   88.¦ 1:27.19   77.¦ 1:36.53   67.¦   13.25   57.¦
   74. Schillaci Fabrice                   1985 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      4:13.54,5   1:35.34,4   (628) Diplom  MaraM    67.      6.01 ¦    56.14   88.¦ 1:27.19   76.¦ 1:36.53   66.¦   13.26   58.¦
   75. Heist Philipp                       1978 Zürich                      4:14.34,4   1:36.14,3    (36) Diplom  MaraM    68.      6.01 ¦    47.36   32.¦ 1:26.04   72.¦ 1:46.07   93.¦   14.46   84.¦
   76. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   4:17.07,0   1:38.46,9    (19) Diplom  MaraM    69.      6.05 ¦  1:00.00  103.¦ 1:29.00   85.¦ 1:33.54   62.¦   14.11   69.¦
   77. Roemer Romeo, D-Stuttgart           1962 Zermatt Marathon            4:17.08,9   1:38.48,8   (714) Diplom  MaraM    70.      6.05 ¦    50.43   51.¦ 1:22.35   58.¦ 1:49.30   99.¦   14.19   72.¦
   78. Dutli Markus                        1961 Schlieren                   4:17.42,7   1:39.22,6    (24) Diplom  MaraM    71.      6.06 ¦    46.46   27.¦ 1:21.50   55.¦ 1:52.09  101.¦   16.55  100.¦
   79. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard, Kreuzlingen 1956 Herz-Zentrum Bodensee       4:17.59,4   1:39.39,3    (53) Diplom  MaraM    72.      6.06 ¦    52.45   72.¦ 1:26.56   74.¦ 1:42.07   84.¦   16.09   96.¦
   80. Vonmoos Andrea                      1980 Menznau                     4:18.15,1   1:39.55,0   (111) Diplom  MaraF    8.       6.07 ¦    57.52   93.¦ 1:29.09   88.¦ 1:36.37   65.¦   14.35   80.¦
   81. Steinicke Thomas                    1960 D-Berlin                    4:18.43,8   1:40.23,7    (69) Diplom  MaraM    73.      6.07 ¦    58.51   99.¦ 1:28.47   83.¦ 1:37.23   68.¦   13.40   62.¦
   82. O Connell Darren                    1976 IRL-Clare Co.               4:18.48,1   1:40.28,0    (49) Diplom  MaraM    74.      6.08 ¦    55.50   84.¦ 1:28.20   79.¦ 1:39.13   74.¦   15.23   89.¦
   83. Mullin Alan                         1978 IRL-Ireland dub 7           4:18.48,6   1:40.28,5    (48) Diplom  MaraM    75.      6.08 ¦    55.50   83.¦ 1:28.22   80.¦ 1:39.12   73.¦   15.23   90.¦
   84. Schulz Eberhard                     1960 D-Blankenfelde              4:19.57,1   1:41.37,0    (64) Diplom  MaraM    76.      6.09 ¦    52.03   67.¦ 1:29.02   87.¦ 1:44.22   89.¦   14.29   77.¦
   85. Häbich Herbert                      1945 D-Filderstadt               4:20.18,6   1:41.58,5    (91) Diplom  MaraM    77.      6.10 ¦    51.23   57.¦ 1:28.28   82.¦ 1:46.19   94.¦   14.07   67.¦
   86. Merkofer Patrick                    1978 Kaisten                     4:21.25,8   1:43.05,7    (44) Diplom  MaraM    78.      6.11 ¦  1:00.00  104.¦ 1:29.00   84.¦ 1:39.00   72.¦   13.24   55.¦
   87. Radic Predrag, CRO-Zagreb           1959 Zumberak-Sosice             4:21.32,6   1:43.12,5    (52) Diplom  MaraM    79.      6.11 ¦    57.30   92.¦ 1:31.44   95.¦ 1:38.47   70.¦   13.29   59.¦
   88. Adam Serge                          1965 Zürich                      4:22.33,9   1:44.13,8    (12) Diplom  MaraM    80.      6.13 ¦    58.22   97.¦ 1:28.23   81.¦ 1:40.30   79.¦   15.18   86.¦
   89. Haltiner Angela                     1962 Münchwilen TG               4:22.43,6   1:44.23,5   (104) Diplom  MaraF    9.       6.13 ¦    55.28   80.¦ 1:31.06   91.¦ 1:41.12   83.¦   14.55   85.¦
   90. Zaugg Roland                        1965 Kölliken                    4:24.05,3   1:45.45,2   (654) Diplom  MaraM    81.      6.15 ¦    52.10   69.¦ 1:30.07   90.¦ 1:46.26   95.¦   15.21   88.¦
   91. Minkus Günter, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    1957 In-Team München             4:24.50,5   1:46.30,4    (45) Diplom  MaraM    82.      6.16 ¦    56.20   90.¦ 1:31.55   96.¦ 1:42.16   85.¦   14.18   71.¦
   92. Bracht Gerhard, D-Stuttgart         1950 EK Schwaikheim              4:25.26,1   1:47.06,0   (648) Diplom  MaraM    83.      6.17 ¦    58.18   94.¦ 1:33.40   97.¦ 1:38.48   71.¦   14.39   83.¦
   93. Schmid-Erni Reto                    1963 Neukirch                    4:26.52,7   1:48.32,6    (62) Diplom  MaraM    84.      6.19 ¦    52.01   66.¦ 1:29.01   86.¦ 1:50.13  100.¦   15.36   91.¦
   94. Meyer-Venter Stefanie, D-Isernhagen 1973 Maschseelauftreff Hannove   4:29.27,1   1:51.07,0   (106) Diplom  MaraF    10.      6.23 ¦    58.20   96.¦ 1:31.25   93.¦ 1:45.16   90.¦   14.24   75.¦
   95. Schröter Tina, D-Hannover           1979 Maschseelauftreff           4:29.28,2   1:51.08,1   (108) Diplom  MaraF    11.      6.23 ¦    58.20   95.¦ 1:31.25   92.¦ 1:45.17   91.¦   14.25   76.¦
   96. Murphy Mary                         1959 IRL-Cork                    4:35.37,1   1:57.17,0   (107) Diplom  MaraF    12.      6.31 ¦  1:02.52  110.¦ 1:37.11  102.¦ 1:41.09   82.¦   14.23   74.¦
   97. Trunz Nino                          1984 Tamins                      4:35.48,2   1:57.28,1    (73) Diplom  MaraM    85.      6.32 ¦  1:02.17  106.¦ 1:41.08  108.¦ 1:39.42   76.¦   12.39   44.¦
   98. Cadosch Edgar                       1955 Buchs AG                    4:35.48,7   1:57.28,6    (21) Diplom  MaraM    86.      6.32 ¦  1:02.54  111.¦ 1:39.54  105.¦ 1:40.27   78.¦   12.32   42.¦
   99. Wierzbicki Mariusz                  1988 PL-Wroclaw 51-111           4:37.19,2   1:58.59,1    (83) Diplom  MaraM    87.      6.34 ¦  1:03.11  113.¦ 1:35.13  100.¦ 1:42.51   87.¦   16.02   95.¦
  100. Gandolfi Ettore                     1979 D-Süßen                     4:40.04,7   2:01.44,6    (90) Diplom  MaraM    88.      6.38 ¦    58.53  100.¦ 1:37.49  103.¦ 1:49.03   98.¦   14.17   70.¦
  101. Shmidlers Andulis, LV-Salaspils LV- 1967 LSC (Latvian Running Cent   4:45.03,1   2:06.43,0    (66) Diplom  MaraM    89.      6.45 ¦    55.21   79.¦ 1:39.32  104.¦ 1:54.47  102.¦   15.21   87.¦
  102. Damm Michael                        1981 D-Dresden                   4:47.02,3   2:08.42,2    (23) Diplom  MaraM    90.      6.48 ¦  1:02.46  108.¦ 1:39.56  106.¦ 1:48.23   97.¦   15.56   92.¦
  103. Reisch Markus                       1981 D-Dresden                   4:47.02,6   2:08.42,5    (54) Diplom  MaraM    91.      6.48 ¦  1:02.46  107.¦ 1:39.57  107.¦ 1:48.22   96.¦   15.56   93.¦
  104. Frank Walter                        1941 D-Schramberg                4:47.28,3   2:09.08,2    (92) Diplom  MaraM    92.      6.48 ¦    58.28   98.¦ 1:34.42   98.¦ 1:57.40  104.¦   16.35   98.¦
  105. Hohl Bruno                          1963 Oberglatt ZH                4:51.34,7   2:13.14,6    (39) Diplom  MaraM    93.      6.54 ¦    54.53   78.¦ 1:31.26   94.¦ 1:57.03  103.¦   28.11  106.¦
  106. Schneider Georg                     1950 Weggis                      4:56.37,2   2:18.17,1    (63) Diplom  MaraM    94.      7.01 ¦    54.33   76.¦ 1:34.43   99.¦ 2:08.30  106.¦   18.49  103.¦
  107. Köhler Andreas                      1964 D-Bagenz                    4:57.23,5   2:19.03,4   (671) Diplom  MaraM    95.      7.02 ¦  1:02.47  109.¦ 1:36.37  101.¦ 1:58.23  105.¦   19.34  104.¦
  DNF  Zürcher Monika                      1969 Bolligen                    2:16.07,0       Lap 2   (635)         MaraF             ---- ¦    51.10   55.¦ 1:24.56   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wesle Gerald                        1966 D-Geisingen                 2:23.38,4       Lap 2    (79)         MaraM             ---- ¦    55.32   82.¦ 1:28.05   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lang Doris                          1968 Langnau am Albis            2:44.46,5       Lap 2   (652)         MaraF             ---- ¦    57.22   91.¦ 1:47.24  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Herrmann Ruedi, Schwanden GL        1954 TRI Team Glarnerland        2:46.36,8       Lap 2    (38)         MaraM             ---- ¦  1:00.44  105.¦ 1:45.52  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stenz Walter, Cabbiolo              1945 Quadrifoglio                2:57.05,3       Lap 2    (70)         MaraM             ---- ¦  1:02.55  112.¦ 1:54.09  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Afonso Vitor                        ???? Biel/Bienne                   43.43,1       Lap 1    (13)         MaraM             ---- ¦    43.43   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            1947 LG Offenburg                  59.57,6       Lap 1   (112)         MaraF             ---- ¦    59.57  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Fouquet Dominique                   1950 F-Villejuif                 1:16.12,3   aus.Konk.    (30)         MaraM             1.48 ¦  1:01.55  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Lopez José                          1975 Lausanne                    2:55.23,3   aus.Konk.    (42)         MaraM             4.09 ¦    55.17  ----¦ 1:43.30  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Ortiz Alberto Luis                  1966 Lausanne                    2:55.23,1   aus.Konk.    (51)         MaraM             4.09 ¦    55.17  ----¦ 1:43.32  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Hug Selina                          1988 Würenlos                    3:46.56,5   aus.Konk.   (105)         MaraF             ---- ¦    58.37  ----¦ 1:39.35  ----¦ 1:08.43  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Biert Teodor                        1957 Scuol                       2:54.44,2   aus.Konk.   (656)         MaraM             4.08 ¦    48.39  ----¦ 1:42.43  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.