(4) Halbmarathon Frauen

Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - (4) Halbmarathon Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦   Start-8.9km ¦   8.9-18.9km ¦    18.9-21km ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Weissenburg                 1:25.54,4       -----   (301) Diplom  Ov21     4.       4.04 ¦    34.41    1.¦   41.36    1.¦    9.36    1.¦
    2. Schellenberg Daniela                1975 Hinteregg                   1:37.09,1     11.14,7   (328) Diplom  Ov21     15.      4.36 ¦    39.12    2.¦   47.23    3.¦   10.33    3.¦
    3. Lacher Priska                       1963 Einsiedeln                  1:38.12,6     12.18,2   (665) Diplom  Ov21     17.      4.39 ¦    41.08    4.¦   46.58    2.¦   10.05    2.¦
    4. Schäuble Marianne, D-Aitern         1962 LT Oberes Wiesental         1:41.55,9     16.01,5   (658) Diplom  Ov21     25.      4.49 ¦    41.08    3.¦   49.25    4.¦   11.21    7.¦
    5. Schelbert Bettina                   1978 Stallikon                   1:43.40,4     17.46,0   (641) Diplom  Ov21     32.      4.54 ¦    43.18    6.¦   49.28    5.¦   10.53    4.¦
    6. Hartmann Maja, Rütihof              1976 FORAPOWER                   1:45.06,5     19.12,1   (716) Diplom  Ov21     36.      4.58 ¦    43.28    7.¦   50.31    6.¦   11.06    6.¦
    7. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                       1:46.10,2     20.15,8   (304) Diplom  Ov21     39.      5.01 ¦    42.50    5.¦   51.47    8.¦   11.31    8.¦
    8. Hablützel Elisabeth, Hefenhofen     1953 Leandrin                    1:48.22,4     22.28,0   (615) Diplom  Ov21     41.      5.08 ¦    45.46    9.¦   50.45    7.¦   11.51    9.¦
    9. Fleury Silvia                       1967 Schneisingen                1:48.47,5     22.53,1   (663) Diplom  Ov21     43.      5.09 ¦    43.48    8.¦   53.00    9.¦   11.59   10.¦
   10. Scheef Heike                        1964 Zürich                      1:52.40,6     26.46,2   (327) Diplom  Ov21     52.      5.20 ¦    47.04   13.¦   53.33   10.¦   12.02   12.¦
   11. Klingler Cornelia, Zürich           1968 Cityrunning                 1:53.35,6     27.41,2   (676) Diplom  Ov21     54.      5.23 ¦    45.59   10.¦   55.35   14.¦   12.00   11.¦
   12. Heise Diana                         1975 D-Murg                      1:54.34,8     28.40,4   (314) Diplom  Ov21     60.      5.25 ¦    46.36   11.¦   55.00   13.¦   12.58   19.¦
   13. Gilderoy Gail                       1964 D-Sindelfingen              1:55.03,1     29.08,7   (308) Diplom  Ov21     63.      5.27 ¦    47.43   14.¦   54.39   12.¦   12.39   16.¦
   14. Benz Elisabeth                      1961 Mels                        1:55.11,7     29.17,3   (303) Diplom  Ov21     64.      5.27 ¦    46.45   12.¦   56.17   17.¦   12.08   13.¦
   15. Rau Denise                          1976 Zürich                      1:56.19,0     30.24,6   (326) Diplom  Ov21     68.      5.30 ¦    51.19   21.¦   53.57   11.¦   11.02    5.¦
   16. Mozer Pia, D-Reutlingen             1987 TUS Metzingen               1:57.05,8     31.11,4   (675) Diplom  Ov21     69.      5.32 ¦    48.43   16.¦   55.44   15.¦   12.38   15.¦
   17. Cejka Kati, Bülach                  1958 OLK Rafzerfeld              1:57.26,2     31.31,8   (726) Diplom  Ov21     70.      5.33 ¦    48.23   15.¦   56.08   16.¦   12.54   17.¦
   18. Schwarz Cornelia, Zürich            1984 free radicals               2:00.24,1     34.29,7   (330) Diplom  Ov21     76.      5.42 ¦    48.57   17.¦   57.17   19.¦   14.08   27.¦
   19. Loder Monika                        1980 Bonstetten                  2:00.54,2     34.59,8   (320) Diplom  Ov21     77.      5.43 ¦    51.48   24.¦   56.48   18.¦   12.17   14.¦
   20. Huber Silvia                        1974 Hochdorf                    2:03.06,4     37.12,0   (315) Diplom  Ov21     81.      5.50 ¦    50.05   19.¦   58.52   20.¦   14.08   26.¦
   21. Mckenna Heidi                       ???? D-Magstadt                  2:03.32,9     37.38,5   (695) Diplom  Ov21     82.      5.51 ¦    49.49   18.¦   59.53   22.¦   13.50   24.¦
   22. Lukas Marianka                      1962 Oberrieden                  2:04.22,0     38.27,6   (321) Diplom  Ov21     86.      5.53 ¦    50.07   20.¦ 1:01.18   25.¦   12.55   18.¦
   23. Gwerder Myriam                      1981 Stetten AG                  2:04.47,8     38.53,4   (310) Diplom  Ov21     87.      5.54 ¦    51.43   23.¦   59.17   21.¦   13.46   22.¦
   24. Häderer Petra                       1972 Stäfa                       2:05.52,6     39.58,2   (311) Diplom  Ov21     90.      5.57 ¦    51.42   22.¦ 1:00.05   23.¦   14.04   25.¦
   25. Maier Juliane                       1982 Basel                       2:06.54,3     40.59,9   (322) Diplom  Ov21     91.      6.00 ¦    52.48   28.¦ 1:00.26   24.¦   13.39   21.¦
   26. Eibl Birgit, Zürich                 1965 FreeRadicals                2:08.21,0     42.26,6   (307) Diplom  Ov21     93.      6.04 ¦    52.11   26.¦ 1:01.25   26.¦   14.44   33.¦
   27. Brunold Karin, Aristau              1967 CITYRUNNING.CH              2:09.10,7     43.16,3   (653) Diplom  Ov21     97.      6.07 ¦    51.59   25.¦ 1:02.51   29.¦   14.20   30.¦
   28. Schneider Elke                      1965 D-Netphen                   2:09.43,4     43.49,0   (666) Diplom  Ov21     100.     6.08 ¦    53.16   29.¦ 1:02.03   27.¦   14.23   31.¦
   29. Dubois Tanja                        1982 St-Gingolph                 2:11.01,1     45.06,7   (306) Diplom  Ov21     101.     6.12 ¦    54.29   30.¦ 1:03.31   31.¦   13.00   20.¦
   30. Betschinger Martina                 1988 Bülach                      2:14.19,2     48.24,8   (697) Diplom  Ov21     104.     6.21 ¦    52.14   27.¦ 1:04.42   33.¦   17.22   44.¦
   31. Tichy Angelika                      1983 Rorschach                   2:14.32,7     48.38,3   (650) Diplom  Ov21     105.     6.22 ¦    57.40   34.¦ 1:03.03   30.¦   13.48   23.¦
   32. Veith Evelyn, D-Dettingen           1974 Papageienfreunde            2:14.46,5     48.52,1   (333) Diplom  Ov21     106.     6.23 ¦    57.44   35.¦ 1:02.47   28.¦   14.14   28.¦
   33. Schmidt Luzia, D-Köln               1956 Lichtgeschwindigkeit köln   2:16.36,0     50.41,6   (329) Diplom  Ov21     107.     6.28 ¦    54.32   31.¦ 1:05.47   34.¦   16.15   40.¦
   34. Sommerhalder Ruth                   1966 Sissach                     2:17.37,8     51.43,4   (331) Diplom  Ov21     108.     6.31 ¦    56.44   33.¦ 1:06.34   35.¦   14.19   29.¦
   35. Leach Susanne                       1973 Rüti ZH                     2:17.49,8     51.55,4   (319) Diplom  Ov21     110.     6.31 ¦    57.44   36.¦ 1:04.31   32.¦   15.33   35.¦
   36. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  2:18.18,2     52.23,8   (323) Diplom  Ov21     112.     6.33 ¦    54.37   32.¦ 1:07.58   36.¦   15.42   36.¦
   37. Weiler Katja                        1968 Schinznach Bad              2:22.27,0     56.32,6   (336) Diplom  Ov21     114.     6.45 ¦    58.28   39.¦ 1:09.16   39.¦   14.41   32.¦
   38. Veith Pamela                        1973 D-Dettingen                 2:22.51,0     56.56,6   (638) Diplom  Ov21     116.     6.46 ¦    58.20   38.¦ 1:09.24   40.¦   15.05   34.¦
   39. Hänni Heidi                         1957 Steinmaur                   2:22.57,1     57.02,7   (312) Diplom  Ov21     117.     6.46 ¦    58.29   41.¦ 1:08.43   37.¦   15.43   37.¦
   40. Klauser Ursula                      1953 Steinmaur                   2:22.57,4     57.03,0   (318) Diplom  Ov21     118.     6.46 ¦    58.29   40.¦ 1:08.43   37.¦   15.44   38.¦
   41. Bohnert Andrea                      1969 D-Freiburg                  2:25.26,5     59.32,1   (305) Diplom  Ov21     119.     6.53 ¦    58.38   42.¦ 1:11.00   41.¦   15.47   39.¦
   42. Stammbach Monique                   1956 Sargans                     2:28.20,3   1:02.25,9   (332) Diplom  Ov21     121.     7.01 ¦    58.18   37.¦ 1:13.29   43.¦   16.31   41.¦
   43. Herrmann Christa                    1987 Kloten                      2:30.09,1   1:04.14,7   (698) Diplom  Ov21     122.     7.06 ¦  1:00.39   44.¦ 1:12.22   42.¦   17.07   43.¦
   44. Wegmüller Silvia                    1982 Wetzikon ZH                 2:32.53,5   1:06.59,1   (730) Diplom  Ov21     123.     7.14 ¦    58.41   43.¦ 1:16.47   44.¦   17.23   45.¦
   45. Hauri Eva                           1955 Wettswil                    2:35.36,3   1:09.41,9   (313) Diplom  Ov21     125.     7.22 ¦  1:00.46   45.¦ 1:18.08   45.¦   16.41   42.¦
  OUT  Spielmann Irene, Sool               1962 TRI Team Glarnerland        2:41.16,6   aus.Konk.   (109)         Ov21              7.38 ¦    40.45    3.¦ 1:45.03   46.¦   15.27   36.¦
  OUT  Ullrich Viola, D-Hannover           1959 Maschseelauftreff           2:47.49,1   aus.Konk.   (110)         Ov21              7.57 ¦    41.13    6.¦ 1:51.46   47.¦   14.50   34.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.