(1) Marathon Männer

Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - (1) Marathon Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦    Start-10km ¦      10-25km ¦      25-40km ¦      40-42km ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hunold Pius                         1968 Benken SG                   2:38.20,1       -----   (664) Diplom  Ov42     1.       3.45 ¦    37.09    4.¦   55.51    1.¦   56.40    1.¦    8.38    1.¦
    2. Berger Emil                         1967 Wiedlisbach                 2:49.04,3     10.44,2     (7) Diplom  Ov42     2.       4.00 ¦    37.08    3.¦   56.57    3.¦ 1:04.35    4.¦   10.22    9.¦
    3. Frei Rolf, Bäretswil                1970 sport-trend-shop.ch         2:53.49,4     15.29,3     (2) Diplom  Ov42     3.       4.07 ¦    37.08    2.¦   59.33    4.¦ 1:06.53    7.¦   10.14    6.¦
    4. Haßlinger Johannes, Wil SG          1978 LG Nienburg                 2:55.03,0     16.42,9     (5) Diplom  Ov42     4.       4.08 ¦    37.06    1.¦   55.55    2.¦   58.15    2.¦   23.44   93.¦
    5. Häntzschel Steffen, D-Esslingen     1981 LG Esslingen                2:56.31,8     18.11,7     (1) Diplom  Ov42     5.       4.11 ¦    40.49    5.¦ 1:02.19    5.¦ 1:03.19    3.¦   10.03    5.¦
    6. Stegbauer Matthias                  1983 D-Stuttgart                 2:59.59,8     21.39,7    (68) Diplom  Ov42     6.       4.15 ¦    40.49    6.¦ 1:03.00    9.¦ 1:06.15    6.¦    9.54    3.¦
    7. Müller Michael                      1973 Dintikon                    3:01.14,0     22.53,9   (682) Diplom  Ov42     7.       4.17 ¦    41.10    7.¦ 1:02.29    6.¦ 1:07.19    8.¦   10.14    7.¦
    8. Boch Michaël, F-Saverne             1981 Team Sport 2000             3:03.54,1     25.34,0     (4) Diplom  Ov42     8.       4.21 ¦    45.09   15.¦ 1:02.46    7.¦ 1:06.12    5.¦    9.45    2.¦
    9. Dotterweich Werner, D-Zapfendorf    1965 TSV Scheßlitz               3:04.52,8     26.32,7     (9) Diplom  Ov42     9.       4.22 ¦    41.11    8.¦ 1:02.52    8.¦ 1:10.45    9.¦   10.03    4.¦
   10. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        1963 Team Fadegrad               3:14.50,0     36.29,9   (672) Diplom  Ov42     10.      4.37 ¦    43.10   10.¦ 1:07.45   10.¦ 1:12.31   10.¦   11.22   19.¦
   11. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        3:16.37,2     38.17,1     (3) Diplom  Ov42     11.      4.39 ¦    42.13    9.¦ 1:09.00   13.¦ 1:13.57   13.¦   11.25   20.¦
   12. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               1958 Team Reichmuth              3:20.18,2     41.58,1    (81) Diplom  Ov42     12.      4.44 ¦    43.43   11.¦ 1:09.49   14.¦ 1:15.54   15.¦   10.51   12.¦
   13. Veith Dietmar, D-Dettingen          1968 Papageienfreunde            3:20.30,5     42.10,4    (75) Diplom  Ov42     13.      4.45 ¦    45.39   19.¦ 1:08.58   12.¦ 1:15.00   14.¦   10.52   14.¦
   14. Häsler Patrick, Basel               1975 LSVB                        3:21.09,5     42.49,4   (670) Diplom  Ov42     14.      4.46 ¦    47.15   27.¦ 1:08.15   11.¦ 1:13.21   12.¦   12.18   36.¦
   15. Dhom Michael, Wichtrach             1970 www.michael-dhom.com        3:21.44,2     43.24,1     (8) Diplom  Ov42     15.      4.46 ¦    45.10   16.¦ 1:12.39   18.¦ 1:13.03   11.¦   10.51   13.¦
   16. Ewert Hans-Hendrik, D-Villingen-Sch 1955 FC Unterkirnach             3:25.22,7     47.02,6    (89) Diplom  Ov42     16.      4.52 ¦    44.23   13.¦ 1:13.51   22.¦ 1:16.14   16.¦   10.52   15.¦
   17. Züger Rolf                          1960 Oftringen                   3:25.27,9     47.07,8   (686) Diplom  Ov42     17.      4.52 ¦    45.47   20.¦ 1:11.17   16.¦ 1:16.32   17.¦   11.50   29.¦
   18. Fischer Frank                       1960 D-Dahlewitz                 3:28.59,2     50.39,1    (28) Diplom  Ov42     18.      4.57 ¦    45.22   17.¦ 1:13.00   20.¦ 1:18.45   21.¦   11.50   30.¦
   19. Cand Stéphane, Gland                1972 Team Novartis               3:28.59,4     50.39,3    (22) Diplom  Ov42     19.      4.57 ¦    45.52   21.¦ 1:11.39   17.¦ 1:21.09   31.¦   10.17    8.¦
   20. Wespi Armin, Rheinfelden            1977 Triathlon Club Allschwil    3:29.18,0     50.57,9    (80) Diplom  Ov42     20.      4.57 ¦    47.38   31.¦ 1:13.59   25.¦ 1:17.05   19.¦   10.34   10.¦
   21. Fatzer Marco, Lachen SZ             1969 Velo-Motoclub Lachen        3:30.14,2     51.54,1    (26) Diplom  Ov42     21.      4.58 ¦    46.14   23.¦ 1:10.51   15.¦ 1:20.44   29.¦   12.23   37.¦
   22. Wildmoser Martin                    1971 D-Feldmühle                 3:30.25,4     52.05,3   (644) Diplom  Ov42     22.      4.59 ¦    48.05   34.¦ 1:13.54   24.¦ 1:16.42   18.¦   11.43   26.¦
   23. Schäppi Stefan                      1958 Horgen                      3:31.01,8     52.41,7    (58) Diplom  Ov42     23.      5.00 ¦    46.03   22.¦ 1:12.54   19.¦ 1:20.02   26.¦   12.00   33.¦
   24. Hungerbühler Toni                   1953 Möhlin                      3:32.25,9     54.05,8    (10) Diplom  Ov42     24.      5.02 ¦    48.06   35.¦ 1:15.22   30.¦ 1:18.11   20.¦   10.45   11.¦
   25. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer         3:32.48,9     54.28,8   (649) Diplom  Ov42     25.      5.02 ¦    47.38   32.¦ 1:14.04   27.¦ 1:19.18   24.¦   11.47   27.¦
   26. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                   3:33.03,8     54.43,7   (661) Diplom  Ov42     26.      5.02 ¦    48.06   37.¦ 1:14.24   29.¦ 1:18.56   23.¦   11.35   21.¦
   27. Adam Nikolaos, D-Reutlingen         1955 igl rt                      3:33.06,2     54.46,1    (11) Diplom  Ov42     27.      5.03 ¦    46.39   25.¦ 1:14.01   26.¦ 1:20.43   28.¦   11.42   25.¦
   28. Buntenbroich Albert, D-Köln         1958 lichtgeschwindigkeit58@gm   3:33.54,2     55.34,1    (20) Diplom  Ov42     28.      5.04 ¦    48.46   39.¦ 1:13.38   21.¦ 1:18.53   22.¦   12.35   39.¦
   29. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                    3:35.19,7     56.59,6   (707) Diplom  Ov42     29.      5.06 ¦    47.53   33.¦ 1:13.52   23.¦ 1:21.37   32.¦   11.55   31.¦
   30. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      1948 Track Club Davos            3:36.09,9     57.49,8    (67) Diplom  Ov42     30.      5.07 ¦    47.34   28.¦ 1:16.02   33.¦ 1:20.36   27.¦   11.57   32.¦
   31. Bozicevic Falko, D-Wolfratshausen   1969 Running Public              3:37.27,5     59.07,4   (687) Diplom  Ov42     32.      5.09 ¦    49.14   43.¦ 1:16.58   38.¦ 1:19.55   25.¦   11.18   17.¦
   32. Wyss René                           1985 Uerkheim                    3:38.49,6   1:00.29,5    (85) Diplom  Ov42     33.      5.11 ¦    47.35   29.¦ 1:16.29   35.¦ 1:23.08   34.¦   11.36   24.¦
   33. Windham Wesley                      1972 USA-Florida                 3:39.49,3   1:01.29,2    (84) Diplom  Ov42     34.      5.12 ¦    50.35   47.¦ 1:16.38   36.¦ 1:20.59   30.¦   11.35   23.¦
   34. Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                     3:40.06,1   1:01.46,0    (77) Diplom  Ov42     35.      5.12 ¦    49.22   44.¦ 1:15.38   31.¦ 1:22.18   33.¦   12.46   46.¦
   35. Rudolph Martin, D-Hambrücken        1962 TV Hambrücken               3:41.30,4   1:03.10,3   (646) Diplom  Ov42     37.      5.14 ¦    49.35   45.¦ 1:16.08   34.¦ 1:23.36   35.¦   12.10   34.¦
   36. Wick Alois                          1953 Zürich                      3:42.35,8   1:04.15,7    (82) Diplom  Ov42     38.      5.16 ¦    45.39   18.¦ 1:21.56   52.¦ 1:23.37   36.¦   11.22   18.¦
   37. Pleuler Jürg, Birr-Lupfig           1958 Sugoi Schweiz               3:42.41,8   1:04.21,7   (694) Diplom  Ov42     39.      5.16 ¦    48.06   36.¦ 1:15.50   32.¦ 1:24.07   39.¦   14.37   70.¦
   38. Jager Michael, F-Gentilly           1984 PKV Bexbach                 3:45.03,9   1:06.43,8   (619) Diplom  Ov42     41.      5.20 ¦    50.58   51.¦ 1:16.59   39.¦ 1:24.25   40.¦   12.40   41.¦
   39. Wachter Urs                         1969 Uster                       3:45.05,2   1:06.45,1    (76) Diplom  Ov42     42.      5.20 ¦    46.31   24.¦ 1:14.07   28.¦ 1:30.55   49.¦   13.31   56.¦
   40. Sablone Gregorio                    1937 Zürich                      3:47.03,1   1:08.43,0    (37) Diplom  Ov42     43.      5.22 ¦    51.30   55.¦ 1:20.07   45.¦ 1:23.50   38.¦   11.35   22.¦
   41. Ryter Christian                     1963 Basel                       3:48.29,0   1:10.08,9    (56) Diplom  Ov42     44.      5.24 ¦    51.47   59.¦ 1:20.42   46.¦ 1:23.44   37.¦   12.15   35.¦
   42. Gockeler Johannes                   1981 D-Berlin                    3:51.47,4   1:13.27,3    (33) Diplom  Ov42     45.      5.29 ¦    52.18   64.¦ 1:19.27   44.¦ 1:26.50   42.¦   13.11   49.¦
   43. Jacob Stefan                        1969 Zürich                      3:53.55,3   1:15.35,2    (41) Diplom  Ov42     46.      5.32 ¦    51.36   58.¦ 1:19.06   42.¦ 1:28.50   46.¦   14.22   66.¦
   44. Faigle Roland                       1961 D-Reichenbach               3:55.53,4   1:17.33,3    (25) Diplom  Ov42     48.      5.35 ¦    49.13   42.¦ 1:20.50   47.¦ 1:32.00   53.¦   13.49   59.¦
   45. Allemann Christoph                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 3:57.25,1   1:19.05,0    (14) Diplom  Ov42     49.      5.37 ¦    48.21   38.¦ 1:27.08   67.¦ 1:30.45   48.¦   11.10   16.¦
   46. Rivola Roberto                      1959 Evilard                     3:57.40,6   1:19.20,5    (55) Diplom  Ov42     50.      5.37 ¦    53.09   67.¦ 1:23.08   55.¦ 1:28.20   45.¦   13.02   48.¦
   47. Bretschneider Herbert, D-Neumarkt   1967 Twin Neumarkt               3:57.57,3   1:19.37,2    (88) Diplom  Ov42     51.      5.38 ¦    50.45   49.¦ 1:22.18   53.¦ 1:31.30   51.¦   13.22   50.¦
   48. Ombroni Mario                       1977 Zürich                      3:59.15,1   1:20.55,0    (50) Diplom  Ov42     53.      5.40 ¦    56.05   77.¦ 1:23.30   58.¦ 1:26.59   44.¦   12.40   42.¦
   49. Fehr Thomas                         1973 Stadel b. Niederglatt       3:59.15,2   1:20.55,1    (27) Diplom  Ov42     54.      5.40 ¦    56.05   77.¦ 1:23.30   57.¦ 1:26.58   43.¦   12.41   43.¦
   50. Schlelein Hans, D-Augsburg          1966 Team TOMJ                   4:01.13,2   1:22.53,1    (60) Diplom  Ov42     55.      5.43 ¦    52.19   65.¦ 1:25.25   63.¦ 1:31.40   52.¦   11.48   28.¦
   51. Fischer Markus                      1950 Ins                         4:01.13,4   1:22.53,3    (29) Diplom  Ov42     56.      5.43 ¦    51.30   56.¦ 1:21.24   50.¦ 1:34.54   57.¦   13.24   52.¦
   52. Mittelholcz Béla, Zürich            1979 VELOATELIER                 4:01.49,3   1:23.29,2    (46) Diplom  Ov42     57.      5.43 ¦    45.08   14.¦ 1:16.52   37.¦ 1:42.19   76.¦   17.28   90.¦
   53. Sutter Robert                       1951 Kirchberg SG                4:01.59,2   1:23.39,1    (72) Diplom  Ov42     58.      5.44 ¦    49.41   46.¦ 1:17.43   41.¦ 1:37.44   62.¦   16.49   87.¦
   54. Gfeller Immanuel                    1969 Rosshäusern                 4:02.20,9   1:24.00,8    (31) Diplom  Ov42     59.      5.44 ¦    55.28   73.¦ 1:24.12   59.¦ 1:29.46   47.¦   12.53   47.¦
   55. Baumann Günter, D-Gerlingen         1962 KSG Gerlingen               4:02.25,3   1:24.05,2    (18) Diplom  Ov42     60.      5.44 ¦    50.46   50.¦ 1:21.06   49.¦ 1:35.58   58.¦   14.33   68.¦
   56. Bartholet Thomas                    1962 Zürich                      4:02.29,5   1:24.09,4    (17) Diplom  Ov42     61.      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   57. Ziegler Robert, Schübelbach         1953 MR Buttikon                 4:03.30,8   1:25.10,7   (683) Diplom  Ov42     62.      5.46 ¦    51.22   52.¦ 1:25.48   64.¦ 1:32.36   54.¦   13.43   58.¦
   58. Schudel Roland, Vordemwald          1965 Asics Team                  4:04.10,9   1:25.50,8   (673) Diplom  Ov42     63.      5.47 ¦    49.12   41.¦ 1:19.19   43.¦ 1:41.01   72.¦   14.37   71.¦
   59. Schmid Christian, Schüpfheim        1954 ESV Langenthal              4:04.43,5   1:26.23,4    (61) Diplom  Ov42     65.      5.47 ¦    54.44   70.¦ 1:23.12   56.¦ 1:32.44   55.¦   14.02   60.¦
   60. Bayley David, GB-Milton Keynes mk22 1972 Shenley Striders            4:05.35,4   1:27.15,3  (1966) Diplom  Ov42     66.      5.49 ¦    53.15   68.¦ 1:24.45   60.¦ 1:31.16   50.¦   16.17   85.¦
   61. Barkman Raymond, NL-Rotterdam 3061P 1964 EURR                        4:07.37,5   1:29.17,4    (16) Diplom  Ov42     67.      5.52 ¦    59.05   88.¦ 1:29.27   80.¦ 1:26.21   41.¦   12.43   44.¦
   62. Sheffield Steven                    1979 Wallisellen                 4:09.19,0   1:30.58,9    (65) Diplom  Ov42     68.      5.54 ¦    49.00   40.¦ 1:17.09   40.¦ 1:46.00   80.¦   17.08   89.¦
   63. Werz Christian, D-Offenburg         1974 Crazy Nightrunner           4:10.22,5   1:32.02,4    (78) Diplom  Ov42     69.      5.56 ¦    51.25   54.¦ 1:25.06   61.¦ 1:41.06   73.¦   12.44   45.¦
   64. Morgner Bernd, D-Billigheim         1954 GS-Mosbach                  4:11.34,8   1:33.14,7   (640) Diplom  Ov42     71.      5.57 ¦    51.33   57.¦ 1:25.21   62.¦ 1:40.06   69.¦   14.33   69.¦
   65. Suter Thomas                        1978 Olten                       4:12.21,3   1:34.01,2   (632) Diplom  Ov42     72.      5.58 ¦    52.01   60.¦ 1:21.01   48.¦ 1:43.17   78.¦   16.01   82.¦
   66. Mathez Yann                         1984 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       4:13.53,2   1:35.33,1   (623) Diplom  Ov42     73.      6.01 ¦    56.14   79.¦ 1:27.19   69.¦ 1:36.53   60.¦   13.25   53.¦
   67. Schillaci Fabrice                   1985 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      4:13.54,5   1:35.34,4   (628) Diplom  Ov42     74.      6.01 ¦    56.14   79.¦ 1:27.19   68.¦ 1:36.53   59.¦   13.26   54.¦
   68. Heist Philipp                       1978 Zürich                      4:14.34,4   1:36.14,3    (36) Diplom  Ov42     75.      6.01 ¦    47.36   30.¦ 1:26.04   65.¦ 1:46.07   81.¦   14.46   73.¦
   69. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   4:17.07,0   1:38.46,9    (19) Diplom  Ov42     76.      6.05 ¦  1:00.00   89.¦ 1:29.00   77.¦ 1:33.54   56.¦   14.11   62.¦
   70. Roemer Romeo, D-Stuttgart           1962 Zermatt Marathon            4:17.08,9   1:38.48,8   (714) Diplom  Ov42     77.      6.05 ¦    50.43   48.¦ 1:22.35   54.¦ 1:49.30   87.¦   14.19   65.¦
   71. Dutli Markus                        1961 Schlieren                   4:17.42,7   1:39.22,6    (24) Diplom  Ov42     78.      6.06 ¦    46.46   26.¦ 1:21.50   51.¦ 1:52.09   89.¦   16.55   88.¦
   72. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard, Kreuzlingen 1956 Herz-Zentrum Bodensee       4:17.59,4   1:39.39,3    (53) Diplom  Ov42     79.      6.06 ¦    52.45   66.¦ 1:26.56   66.¦ 1:42.07   74.¦   16.09   84.¦
   73. Steinicke Thomas                    1960 D-Berlin                    4:18.43,8   1:40.23,7    (69) Diplom  Ov42     81.      6.07 ¦    58.51   86.¦ 1:28.47   75.¦ 1:37.23   61.¦   13.40   57.¦
   74. O Connell Darren                    1976 IRL-Clare Co.               4:18.48,1   1:40.28,0    (49) Diplom  Ov42     82.      6.08 ¦    55.50   76.¦ 1:28.20   71.¦ 1:39.13   67.¦   15.23   77.¦
   75. Mullin Alan                         1978 IRL-Ireland dub 7           4:18.48,6   1:40.28,5    (48) Diplom  Ov42     83.      6.08 ¦    55.50   75.¦ 1:28.22   72.¦ 1:39.12   66.¦   15.23   78.¦
   76. Schulz Eberhard                     1960 D-Blankenfelde              4:19.57,1   1:41.37,0    (64) Diplom  Ov42     84.      6.09 ¦    52.03   62.¦ 1:29.02   79.¦ 1:44.22   79.¦   14.29   67.¦
   77. Häbich Herbert                      1945 D-Filderstadt               4:20.18,6   1:41.58,5    (91) Diplom  Ov42     85.      6.10 ¦    51.23   53.¦ 1:28.28   74.¦ 1:46.19   82.¦   14.07   61.¦
   78. Merkofer Patrick                    1978 Kaisten                     4:21.25,8   1:43.05,7    (44) Diplom  Ov42     86.      6.11 ¦  1:00.00   90.¦ 1:29.00   76.¦ 1:39.00   65.¦   13.24   51.¦
   79. Radic Predrag, CRO-Zagreb           1959 Zumberak-Sosice             4:21.32,6   1:43.12,5    (52) Diplom  Ov42     87.      6.11 ¦    57.30   82.¦ 1:31.44   83.¦ 1:38.47   63.¦   13.29   55.¦
   80. Adam Serge                          1965 Zürich                      4:22.33,9   1:44.13,8    (12) Diplom  Ov42     88.      6.13 ¦    58.22   84.¦ 1:28.23   73.¦ 1:40.30   71.¦   15.18   74.¦
   81. Zaugg Roland                        1965 Kölliken                    4:24.05,3   1:45.45,2   (654) Diplom  Ov42     90.      6.15 ¦    52.10   63.¦ 1:30.07   81.¦ 1:46.26   83.¦   15.21   76.¦
   82. Minkus Günter, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    1957 In-Team München             4:24.50,5   1:46.30,4    (45) Diplom  Ov42     91.      6.16 ¦    56.20   81.¦ 1:31.55   84.¦ 1:42.16   75.¦   14.18   64.¦
   83. Bracht Gerhard, D-Stuttgart         1950 EK Schwaikheim              4:25.26,1   1:47.06,0   (648) Diplom  Ov42     92.      6.17 ¦    58.18   83.¦ 1:33.40   85.¦ 1:38.48   64.¦   14.39   72.¦
   84. Schmid-Erni Reto                    1963 Neukirch                    4:26.52,7   1:48.32,6    (62) Diplom  Ov42     93.      6.19 ¦    52.01   61.¦ 1:29.01   78.¦ 1:50.13   88.¦   15.36   79.¦
   85. Trunz Nino                          1984 Tamins                      4:35.48,2   1:57.28,1    (73) Diplom  Ov42     97.      6.32 ¦  1:02.17   92.¦ 1:41.08   95.¦ 1:39.42   68.¦   12.39   40.¦
   86. Cadosch Edgar                       1955 Buchs AG                    4:35.48,7   1:57.28,6    (21) Diplom  Ov42     98.      6.32 ¦  1:02.54   96.¦ 1:39.54   92.¦ 1:40.27   70.¦   12.32   38.¦
   87. Wierzbicki Mariusz                  1988 PL-Wroclaw 51-111           4:37.19,2   1:58.59,1    (83) Diplom  Ov42     99.      6.34 ¦  1:03.11   98.¦ 1:35.13   88.¦ 1:42.51   77.¦   16.02   83.¦
   88. Gandolfi Ettore                     1979 D-Süßen                     4:40.04,7   2:01.44,6    (90) Diplom  Ov42     100.     6.38 ¦    58.53   87.¦ 1:37.49   90.¦ 1:49.03   86.¦   14.17   63.¦
   89. Shmidlers Andulis, LV-Salaspils LV- 1967 LSC (Latvian Running Cent   4:45.03,1   2:06.43,0    (66) Diplom  Ov42     101.     6.45 ¦    55.21   72.¦ 1:39.32   91.¦ 1:54.47   90.¦   15.21   75.¦
   90. Damm Michael                        1981 D-Dresden                   4:47.02,3   2:08.42,2    (23) Diplom  Ov42     102.     6.48 ¦  1:02.46   94.¦ 1:39.56   93.¦ 1:48.23   85.¦   15.56   80.¦
   91. Reisch Markus                       1981 D-Dresden                   4:47.02,6   2:08.42,5    (54) Diplom  Ov42     103.     6.48 ¦  1:02.46   93.¦ 1:39.57   94.¦ 1:48.22   84.¦   15.56   81.¦
   92. Frank Walter                        1941 D-Schramberg                4:47.28,3   2:09.08,2    (92) Diplom  Ov42     104.     6.48 ¦    58.28   85.¦ 1:34.42   86.¦ 1:57.40   92.¦   16.35   86.¦
   93. Hohl Bruno                          1963 Oberglatt ZH                4:51.34,7   2:13.14,6    (39) Diplom  Ov42     105.     6.54 ¦    54.53   71.¦ 1:31.26   82.¦ 1:57.03   91.¦   28.11   94.¦
   94. Schneider Georg                     1950 Weggis                      4:56.37,2   2:18.17,1    (63) Diplom  Ov42     106.     7.01 ¦    54.33   69.¦ 1:34.43   87.¦ 2:08.30   94.¦   18.49   91.¦
   95. Köhler Andreas                      1964 D-Bagenz                    4:57.23,5   2:19.03,4   (671) Diplom  Ov42     107.     7.02 ¦  1:02.47   95.¦ 1:36.37   89.¦ 1:58.23   93.¦   19.34   92.¦
  DNF  Wesle Gerald                        1966 D-Geisingen                 2:23.38,4       Lap 2    (79)         Ov42              ---- ¦    55.32   74.¦ 1:28.05   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Herrmann Ruedi, Schwanden GL        1954 TRI Team Glarnerland        2:46.36,8       Lap 2    (38)         Ov42              ---- ¦  1:00.44   91.¦ 1:45.52   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stenz Walter, Cabbiolo              1945 Quadrifoglio                2:57.05,3       Lap 2    (70)         Ov42              ---- ¦  1:02.55   97.¦ 1:54.09   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Afonso Vitor                        ???? Biel/Bienne                   43.43,1       Lap 1    (13)         Ov42              ---- ¦    43.43   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Fouquet Dominique                   1950 F-Villejuif                 1:16.12,3   aus.Konk.    (30)         Ov42              1.48 ¦  1:01.55  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Lopez José                          1975 Lausanne                    2:55.23,3   aus.Konk.    (42)         Ov42              4.09 ¦    55.17  ----¦ 1:43.30  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Ortiz Alberto Luis                  1966 Lausanne                    2:55.23,1   aus.Konk.    (51)         Ov42              4.09 ¦    55.17  ----¦ 1:43.32  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Biert Teodor                        1957 Scuol                       2:54.44,2   aus.Konk.   (656)         Ov42              4.08 ¦    48.39  ----¦ 1:42.43  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.