Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1/2MaraF     4. Schäuble Marianne, D-Aitern         1962 LT Oberes Wiesental         1:41.55,9     16.01,5   (658) Diplom      4.49 ¦ 
MaraM       50. Schlelein Hans, D-Augsburg          1966 Team TOMJ                   4:01.13,2   1:22.53,1    (60) Diplom      5.43 ¦ 
10kmF        9. Michler Lena                        1989 D-Bad Säckingen               52.28,3      9.43,1   (637) Diplom      5.14 ¦ 
MaraM       95. Köhler Andreas                      1964 D-Bagenz                    4:57.23,5   2:19.03,4   (671) Diplom      7.02 ¦ 
MaraM       42. Gockeler Johannes                   1981 D-Berlin                    3:51.47,4   1:13.27,3    (33) Diplom      5.29 ¦ 
MaraM       73. Steinicke Thomas                    1960 D-Berlin                    4:18.43,8   1:40.23,7    (69) Diplom      6.07 ¦ 
MaraM       64. Morgner Bernd, D-Billigheim         1954 GS-Mosbach                  4:11.34,8   1:33.14,7   (640) Diplom      5.57 ¦ 
MaraM       76. Schulz Eberhard                     1960 D-Blankenfelde              4:19.57,1   1:41.37,0    (64) Diplom      6.09 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    76. Wagner Richard                      1963 D-Boppard                   2:17.56,4     59.18,8   (643) Diplom      6.32 ¦ 
MaraM       18. Fischer Frank                       1960 D-Dahlewitz                 3:28.59,2     50.39,1    (28) Diplom      4.57 ¦ 
MaraM       13. Veith Dietmar, D-Dettingen          1968 Papageienfreunde            3:20.30,5     42.10,4    (75) Diplom      4.45 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    32. Veith Evelyn, D-Dettingen           1974 Papageienfreunde            2:14.46,5     48.52,1   (333) Diplom      6.23 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    38. Veith Pamela                        1973 D-Dettingen                 2:22.51,0     56.56,6   (638) Diplom      6.46 ¦ 
MaraF        2. Hildebrand Carmen, D-Dossenheim     1969 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach         3:40.20,8      3.26,7   (645) Diplom      5.13 ¦ 
MaraM       90. Damm Michael                        1981 D-Dresden                   4:47.02,3   2:08.42,2    (23) Diplom      6.48 ¦ 
MaraM       91. Reisch Markus                       1981 D-Dresden                   4:47.02,6   2:08.42,5    (54) Diplom      6.48 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    44. Viana Ricardo                       1964 D-Eltville am Rhein         1:53.36,3     34.58,7   (251) Diplom      5.23 ¦ 
MaraM        5. Häntzschel Steffen, D-Esslingen     1981 LG Esslingen                2:56.31,8     18.11,7     (1) Diplom      4.11 ¦ 
MaraM       22. Wildmoser Martin                    1971 D-Feldmühle                 3:30.25,4     52.05,3   (644) Diplom      4.59 ¦ 
MaraM       77. Häbich Herbert                      1945 D-Filderstadt               4:20.18,6   1:41.58,5    (91) Diplom      6.10 ¦ 
10kmM       25. Heimes Dirk                         1949 D-Finnentrop                  50.33,8     13.49,6   (412) Diplom      5.03 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    41. Bohnert Andrea                      1969 D-Freiburg                  2:25.26,5     59.32,1   (305) Diplom      6.53 ¦ 
MaraM      DNF  Wesle Gerald                        1966 D-Geisingen                 2:23.38,4       Lap 2    (79)             ---- ¦ 
MaraM       55. Baumann Günter, D-Gerlingen         1962 KSG Gerlingen               4:02.25,3   1:24.05,2    (18) Diplom      5.44 ¦ 
MaraM       82. Minkus Günter, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    1957 In-Team München             4:24.50,5   1:46.30,4    (45) Diplom      6.16 ¦ 
MaraF        6. Marton Petra, D-Hambrücken          1968 TV Hambrücken               4:04.36,9     27.42,8   (647) Diplom      5.47 ¦ 
MaraM       35. Rudolph Martin, D-Hambrücken        1962 TV Hambrücken               3:41.30,4   1:03.10,3   (646) Diplom      5.14 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    57. Bornemann Thomas                    1963 D-Hannover                  1:59.46,5     41.08,9   (605) Diplom      5.40 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    73. Hofmann Oliver, D-Hannover          1971 SK Lister Turm              2:11.32,8     52.55,2   (685) Diplom      6.14 ¦ 
MaraF       11. Schröter Tina, D-Hannover           1979 Maschseelauftreff           4:29.28,2     52.34,1   (108) Diplom      6.23 ¦ 
1/2MaraF   OUT  Ullrich Viola, D-Hannover           1959 Maschseelauftreff           2:47.49,1   aus.Konk.   (110)             7.57 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    59. Zirzow Jürgen, D-Hannover           1941 Maschseelauftreff           2:01.53,5     43.15,9    (86) Diplom      5.46 ¦ 
MaraF       10. Meyer-Venter Stefanie, D-Isernhagen 1973 Maschseelauftreff Hannove   4:29.27,1     52.33,0   (106) Diplom      6.23 ¦ 
10kmM       57. Cremer Andreas                      1975 D-Kirchzarten               1:23.25,7     46.41,5   (407) Diplom      8.20 ¦ 
MaraM       28. Buntenbroich Albert, D-Köln         1958 lichtgeschwindigkeit58@gm   3:33.54,2     55.34,1    (20) Diplom      5.04 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    33. Schmidt Luzia, D-Köln               1956 Lichtgeschwindigkeit köln   2:16.36,0     50.41,6   (329) Diplom      6.28 ¦ 
1/2MaraM     6. Holzhüter Dirk                      1965 D-Konstanz                  1:31.35,4     12.57,8   (223) Diplom      4.20 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    60. Hegenbart Andreas                   1976 D-Langen                    2:02.48,4     44.10,8   (221) Diplom      5.49 ¦ 
10kmF       29. Rademacher Monika                   1950 D-Lennestadt                1:05.32,1     22.46,9   (522) Diplom      6.33 ¦ 
MaraM       69. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   4:17.07,0   1:38.46,9    (19) Diplom      6.05 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    21. Mckenna Heidi                       ???? D-Magstadt                  2:03.32,9     37.38,5   (695) Diplom      5.51 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    12. Heise Diana                         1975 D-Murg                      1:54.34,8     28.40,4   (314) Diplom      5.25 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    79. Hörth Gustav                        1949 D-Murg                      2:28.01,7   1:09.24,1   (224) Diplom      7.00 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    28. Schneider Elke                      1965 D-Netphen                   2:09.43,4     43.49,0   (666) Diplom      6.08 ¦ 
MaraM       47. Bretschneider Herbert, D-Neumarkt   1967 Twin Neumarkt               3:57.57,3   1:19.37,2    (88) Diplom      5.38 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    68. Haßlinger Hans-Ulrich, D-Nienburg   1947 VC Nienburg                 2:08.22,0     49.44,4   (220) Diplom      6.05 ¦ 
MaraM       63. Werz Christian, D-Offenburg         1974 Crazy Nightrunner           4:10.22,5   1:32.02,4    (78) Diplom      5.56 ¦ 
MaraF      DNF  Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            1947 LG Offenburg                  59.57,6       Lap 1   (112)             ---- ¦ 
MaraM       44. Faigle Roland                       1961 D-Reichenbach               3:55.53,4   1:17.33,3    (25) Diplom      5.35 ¦ 
MaraM       27. Adam Nikolaos, D-Reutlingen         1955 igl rt                      3:33.06,2     54.46,1    (11) Diplom      5.03 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    53. Bosse Sebastian, D-Reutlingen       1987 Operation: Eidechse         1:56.18,9     37.41,3   (674) Diplom      5.30 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    16. Mozer Pia, D-Reutlingen             1987 TUS Metzingen               1:57.05,8     31.11,4   (675) Diplom      5.32 ¦ 
10kmM       45. Hacker Michael                      1976 D-Riederich                   57.33,7     20.49,5   (639) Diplom      5.45 ¦ 
10kmM       13. Landgraf Mattias                    1979 D-Schorndorf                  42.44,1      5.59,9   (636) Diplom      4.16 ¦ 
MaraM       92. Frank Walter                        1941 D-Schramberg                4:47.28,3   2:09.08,2    (92) Diplom      6.48 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    13. Gilderoy Gail                       1964 D-Sindelfingen              1:55.03,1     29.08,7   (308) Diplom      5.27 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    62. Schmitt Mike                        1967 D-Sindelfingen              2:03.32,9     44.55,3   (696) Diplom      5.51 ¦ 
MaraM       83. Bracht Gerhard, D-Stuttgart         1950 EK Schwaikheim              4:25.26,1   1:47.06,0   (648) Diplom      6.17 ¦ 
MaraM       70. Roemer Romeo, D-Stuttgart           1962 Zermatt Marathon            4:17.08,9   1:38.48,8   (714) Diplom      6.05 ¦ 
MaraM        6. Stegbauer Matthias                  1983 D-Stuttgart                 2:59.59,8     21.39,7    (68) Diplom      4.15 ¦ 
MaraM       88. Gandolfi Ettore                     1979 D-Süßen                     4:40.04,7   2:01.44,6    (90) Diplom      6.38 ¦ 
10kmM       37. Lenz Dietmar                        1954 D-Tiefenbronn                 56.21,6     19.37,4   (420) Diplom      5.38 ¦ 
MaraM       16. Ewert Hans-Hendrik, D-Villingen-Sch 1955 FC Unterkirnach             3:25.22,7     47.02,6    (89) Diplom      4.52 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    66. Morlok Toni                         1957 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:05.38,7     47.01,1   (777) Diplom      5.57 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    69. Schröder Siegfried                  1938 D-Weiler im Allgäu          2:08.36,8     49.59,2   (242) Diplom      6.05 ¦ 
MaraM       31. Bozicevic Falko, D-Wolfratshausen   1969 Running Public              3:37.27,5     59.07,4   (687) Diplom      5.09 ¦ 
MaraM        9. Dotterweich Werner, D-Zapfendorf    1965 TSV Scheßlitz               3:04.52,8     26.32,7     (9) Diplom      4.22 ¦ 

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.