Neujahrsmarathon Zürich 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MaraM       40. Sablone Gregorio                    1937 Zürich                      3:47.03,1   1:08.43,0    (37) Diplom      5.22 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    10. Sarvari Daniel, Derendingen         1971 LG Derendingen              1:33.21,0     14.43,4   (240) Diplom      4.25 ¦ 
10kmF       31. Sarvari Sandra, Derendingen         1971 LG Derendingen              1:06.05,5     23.20,3   (523) Diplom      6.36 ¦ 
MaraM       23. Schäppi Stefan                      1958 Horgen                      3:31.01,8     52.41,7    (58) Diplom      5.00 ¦ 
1/2MaraF     4. Schäuble Marianne, D-Aitern         1962 LT Oberes Wiesental         1:41.55,9     16.01,5   (658) Diplom      4.49 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    10. Scheef Heike                        1964 Zürich                      1:52.40,6     26.46,2   (327) Diplom      5.20 ¦ 
1/2MaraF     5. Schelbert Bettina                   1978 Stallikon                   1:43.40,4     17.46,0   (641) Diplom      4.54 ¦ 
1/2MaraF     2. Schellenberg Daniela                1975 Hinteregg                   1:37.09,1     11.14,7   (328) Diplom      4.36 ¦ 
10kmM       12. Schild Thomas                       1967 Boll                          42.24,6      5.40,4   (728) Diplom      4.14 ¦ 
MaraM       67. Schillaci Fabrice                   1985 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      4:13.54,5   1:35.34,4   (628) Diplom      6.01 ¦ 
10kmM       35. Schlagmüller Peter, Uitikon Waldegg 1977 Gemeinde Uition               55.38,2     18.54,0   (629) Diplom      5.33 ¦ 
MaraM       50. Schlelein Hans, D-Augsburg          1966 Team TOMJ                   4:01.13,2   1:22.53,1    (60) Diplom      5.43 ¦ 
10kmF       27. Schmid Andrea                       1980 Zürich                      1:02.32,9     19.47,7   (630) Diplom      6.15 ¦ 
MaraM       59. Schmid Christian, Schüpfheim        1954 ESV Langenthal              4:04.43,5   1:26.23,4    (61) Diplom      5.47 ¦ 
MaraM       84. Schmid-Erni Reto                    1963 Neukirch                    4:26.52,7   1:48.32,6    (62) Diplom      6.19 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    33. Schmidt Luzia, D-Köln               1956 Lichtgeschwindigkeit köln   2:16.36,0     50.41,6   (329) Diplom      6.28 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    62. Schmitt Mike                        1967 D-Sindelfingen              2:03.32,9     44.55,3   (696) Diplom      5.51 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    28. Schneider Elke                      1965 D-Netphen                   2:09.43,4     43.49,0   (666) Diplom      6.08 ¦ 
MaraM       94. Schneider Georg                     1950 Weggis                      4:56.37,2   2:18.17,1    (63) Diplom      7.01 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    69. Schröder Siegfried                  1938 D-Weiler im Allgäu          2:08.36,8     49.59,2   (242) Diplom      6.05 ¦ 
MaraF       11. Schröter Tina, D-Hannover           1979 Maschseelauftreff           4:29.28,2     52.34,1   (108) Diplom      6.23 ¦ 
MaraM       58. Schudel Roland, Vordemwald          1965 Asics Team                  4:04.10,9   1:25.50,8   (673) Diplom      5.47 ¦ 
MaraM       76. Schulz Eberhard                     1960 D-Blankenfelde              4:19.57,1   1:41.37,0    (64) Diplom      6.09 ¦ 
10kmF        3. Schwab Andrea                       1969 Uster                         48.31,7      5.46,5   (524) Diplom      4.51 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    18. Schwarz Cornelia, Zürich            1984 free radicals               2:00.24,1     34.29,7   (330) Diplom      5.42 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    61. Seiler Christian                    1973 Hochdorf                    2:03.06,3     44.28,7   (244) Diplom      5.50 ¦ 
MaraM       62. Sheffield Steven                    1979 Wallisellen                 4:09.19,0   1:30.58,9    (65) Diplom      5.54 ¦ 
MaraM       89. Shmidlers Andulis, LV-Salaspils LV- 1967 LSC (Latvian Running Cent   4:45.03,1   2:06.43,0    (66) Diplom      6.45 ¦ 
MaraM       30. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      1948 Track Club Davos            3:36.09,9     57.49,8    (67) Diplom      5.07 ¦ 
10kmM        6. Sidler Sepp, Einsiedeln             1957 LT Einsiedeln                 40.06,7      3.22,5   (688) Diplom      4.00 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    71. Sieber André                        1975 Zürich                      2:09.11,5     50.33,9   (245) Diplom      6.07 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    56. Sieber Marc                         1969 Zürich                      1:59.41,2     41.03,6   (246) Diplom      5.40 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    34. Sommerhalder Ruth                   1966 Sissach                     2:17.37,8     51.43,4   (331) Diplom      6.31 ¦ 
1/2MaraF   OUT  Spielmann Irene, Sool               1962 TRI Team Glarnerland        2:41.16,6   aus.Konk.   (109)             7.38 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    65. Squaratti Walter                    1942 Visp                        2:05.29,4     46.51,8   (248) Diplom      5.56 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    27. Stahl Yves                          1969 Langnau am Albis            1:43.28,6     24.51,0   (249) Diplom      4.54 ¦ 
1/2MaraF    42. Stammbach Monique                   1956 Sargans                     2:28.20,3   1:02.25,9   (332) Diplom      7.01 ¦ 
10kmM       47. Stark Glen, Zürich                  1970 Butchie's Bitches             59.29,6     22.45,4   (428) Diplom      5.56 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    30. Staub Roland                        1960 Zürich                      1:44.52,8     26.15,2   (710) Diplom      4.58 ¦ 
10kmF       10. Stauffer Sandra                     1976 Zürich                        52.36,1      9.50,9   (631) Diplom      5.15 ¦ 
MaraM        6. Stegbauer Matthias                  1983 D-Stuttgart                 2:59.59,8     21.39,7    (68) Diplom      4.15 ¦ 
MaraM       26. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                   3:33.03,8     54.43,7   (661) Diplom      5.02 ¦ 
MaraM       73. Steinicke Thomas                    1960 D-Berlin                    4:18.43,8   1:40.23,7    (69) Diplom      6.07 ¦ 
10kmF       34. Stenz Maya, Cabbiolo                1949 Quadrifoglio                1:10.57,9     28.12,7   (525) Diplom      7.05 ¦ 
1/2MaraM    14. Stenz Michael                       1985 Cabbiolo                    1:37.51,4     19.13,8   (250) Diplom      4.38 ¦ 
MaraM      DNF  Stenz Walter, Cabbiolo              1945 Quadrifoglio                2:57.05,3       Lap 2    (70)             ---- ¦ 
1/2MaraM   OUT  Stoffel Richard, Zürich             1968 Erox Team Zürich            1:21.49,2   aus.Konk.   (202)             3.52 ¦ 
10kmF       22. Stolz Baskett                       1970 Urdorf                        57.31,1     14.45,9   (712) Diplom      5.45 ¦ 
1/2MaraM     4. Strähl Stefan, Oensingen            1970 LG Niederbipp               1:27.10,7      8.33,1   (662) Diplom      4.07 ¦ 
10kmM       43. Stücheli Michael                    1971 Arbon                         57.23,7     20.39,5   (642) Diplom      5.44 ¦ 
10kmM       38. Studhalter Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                    56.31,8     19.47,6   (429) Diplom      5.39 ¦ 
MaraM       65. Suter Thomas                        1978 Olten                       4:12.21,3   1:34.01,2   (632) Diplom      5.58 ¦ 
MaraM       53. Sutter Robert                       1951 Kirchberg SG                4:01.59,2   1:23.39,1    (72) Diplom      5.44 ¦ 

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.